French Ind. Ch.

Stadium Miramas Métropole, Miramas (FRA)

19–21 FEB 2021

D

Men's 400m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nicolas COURBIERE28 APR 1993FRA47.56
2.Lorenzo RICQUE11 JUN 1999FRA47.75
3.Noam YAHIA11 MAR 2001FRA49.80
4.Clement LE BIHANNIC13 AUG 2002FRA51.87
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thomas JORDIER12 AUG 1994FRA46.98
2.Dimitri LE GALL04 JUN 2001FRA49.11
3.Florian ATTIKIBE09 AUG 2001FRA49.23
4.Benoît MOUDIO PRISO15 JAN 2003FRA49.27
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jordan TERRASSE11 APR 2000FRA49.12
2.Quentin CHATELET05 FEB 2001FRA49.58
3.Gaspard OCHSNER11 JUN 2002FRA49.86
4.Victor DUCASSE16 MAY 2003FRA50.14
OCGilles Anthony AFOUMBA14 JUN 1996CGO48.15
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eddy LEECH28 APR 2000FRA49.14
2.Alphonse ROBIN24 JUN 2002FRA49.67
3.Jerome TRAMONTI02 DEC 2002FRA51.92
Heat 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Muhammad KOUNTA27 OCT 1994FRA47.74
2.Hugo BAUDU06 AUG 2000FRA48.20
3.Maxime WASSMER11 JUN 2003FRA51.63
Heat 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Téo ANDANT21 JUL 1999FRA47.66
2.Ludovic OUCENI01 FEB 2001FRA47.95
3.Mateo CLEMENCEAU17 JUL 2002FRA50.09
4.Clement GERMAINE31 DEC 2001FRA50.26
Heat 7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Louis VERCUEIL08 APR 2001FRA48.35
2.Yann SPILLMANN15 JUL 2002FRA49.21
3.Hugo MENIN03 JAN 2001FRA49.66
OCMiloud LAREDJ07 NOV 1986ALG48.06

Men's 800m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nasredine KHATIR30 JAN 1995FRA1:51.32
2.Anicet KOZAR08 OCT 2001FRA1:52.40
3.Christophe DELAUNAY-BELLEVILLE02 FEB 2002FRA1:52.75
4.Thomas MARQUES DE ANDRADE13 JAN 2004FRA1:53.67
5.Edouard LECRIVAIN14 AUG 2001FRA1:55.35
6.Germain LEMAITRE08 JUL 2002FRA1:55.50
7.Thibault EXCOFFON02 OCT 2001FRA1:56.56
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Benjamin ROBERT04 JAN 1998FRA1:51.69
2.Hugo HOUYEZ16 DEC 1995FRA1:51.99
3.Paul ANSELMINI02 AUG 2003FRA1:53.27
4.Yannis LATOR02 APR 2001FRA1:53.82
5.Alexandre GORIN19 JUL 2001FRA1:53.85
6.Yanis MEZIANE26 JAN 2002FRA1:54.18
7.Yoann GUEGAN16 JAN 2004FRA1:58.16
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE11 MAY 1992FRA1:49.36
2.Adrien TUAL24 DEC 2000FRA1:50.48
3.Romain SEVERIN01 MAY 2001FRA1:52.24
4.Corentin MAGNOU22 SEP 2001FRA1:53.36
5.Sami BELHAISSI28 SEP 2002FRA1:53.50
6.Lucas RAGI07 AUG 2003FRA1:58.40
7.Simon DESDEVISES19 JAN 2003FRA1:59.19
OCKhaled BENMAHDI22 OCT 1988ALG1:50.37
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabriel TUAL09 APR 1998FRA1:47.65
2.Renaud ROSIERE27 SEP 1993FRA1:50.84
3.Victor COROLLER29 JAN 1997FRA1:51.56
4.Tom SANFILIPPO09 MAR 2002FRA1:53.31
5.Elliot CHARRIER01 MAR 2001FRA1:53.33
6.Maxence MARIE02 SEP 2004FRA1:56.20

Men's 3000m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hugo HAY28 MAR 1997FRA7:52.42
2.Yann SCHRUB20 MAR 1996FRA7:55.13
3.Mehdi BELHADJ10 JUN 1995FRA7:58.09
4.Louis GILAVERT01 JAN 1998FRA7:59.39
5.Hassan CHAHDI07 MAY 1989FRA8:01.28
6.Antoine SENARD02 FEB 2000FRA8:02.24
7.Mehdi FRÈRE27 JUL 1996FRA8:04.15
8.Valentin BRESC27 MAY 2001FRA8:04.42
9.Etienne DAGUINOS15 FEB 2000FRA8:04.82
10.Valentin GONDOUIN04 MAR 1999FRA8:05.37
11.Ibrahim OUSSAA26 JUL 2000FRA8:07.82
12.Baptiste GUYON17 JAN 2001FRA8:10.31
13.Axel FOURNIVAL24 MAY 2001FRA8:16.05
14.Maël GOUYETTE21 MAY 1999FRA8:17.15
15.Yohan DURAND14 MAY 1985FRA8:18.80
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luc LE BARON05 FEB 2002FRA8:15.14
2.Flavien SZOT06 SEP 2001FRA8:20.05
3.Tom JOUETTE03 MAY 2002FRA8:21.23
4.Théo SEINGIER05 MAR 2002FRA8:23.43
5.Baptiste CARTIEAUX28 JUL 2003FRA8:25.33
6.Baptiste TERRENTROY14 SEP 2001FRA8:27.29
7.Flavien COINDARD01 SEP 2001FRA8:27.61
8.Adrien LE RICHOMME11 FEB 2003FRA8:29.18
9.Julien RANCON18 NOV 1980FRA8:29.99
10.Quentin MAURER17 FEB 2001FRA8:29.99
11.Loann BRELIVET29 JUN 2003FRA8:33.91
12.Sven DURAND12 MAY 2004FRA8:39.85
Romain MAINGUY27 SEP 2000FRADNF
Eliot BIDET12 FEB 2002FRADNF
OCFouad IDBAFDIL09 FEB 1988ART8:15.06
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Baptiste TARDIVEAU26 DEC 2001FRA8:21.74
2.Gaor DROUIN VIALLARD18 DEC 2001FRA8:24.32
3.Kilian CARPENTIER14 DEC 2002FRA8:35.69
4.Guillaume RUEL12 NOV 1997FRA8:35.89
5.Mael RAOULD06 APR 2003FRA8:37.79
6.Hugo CHAUVIERE04 JUN 2004FRA8:42.27
7.Clement GIRARD06 AUG 1998FRA8:45.61
8.Aurelien RADJA31 MAR 2004FRA8:46.18
9.Robin VEYRE2000FRA8:46.52
10.Jules PEZIER16 APR 2004FRA8:48.34
11.Enzo MARIE20 SEP 2001FRA8:57.83

Men's Long Jump indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jean-Pierre BERTRAND05 NOV 1992FRA7.83
2.Yann RANDRIANASOLO03 JUL 1994FRA7.68
3.Julien PAUTHONNIER31 OCT 1999FRA7.55
4.Kafétien GOMIS23 MAR 1980FRA7.52
5.Tom CAMPAGNE14 NOV 2000FRA7.50
6.Jules POMMERY22 JAN 2001FRA7.41
7.Aymeric DUFAG19 SEP 1998FRA7.40
8.Bryan MUCRET08 JAN 2002FRA7.39
9.Erwan KONATE18 APR 2003FRA7.37
10.Al assane FOFANA06 MAR 1998FRA7.28
11.Dreyfus GBADJALE04 SEP 1998FRA7.22
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bastien CADEOT03 AUG 2001FRA7.41
2.Gregoire VILLAIN10 JAN 2003FRA7.18
3.Segui-Alan JAOUEN26 APR 2002FRA7.11
4.Alexis DUVIVIER06 JUN 2002FRA7.10
5.Louis ODIN21 APR 2005FRA7.09
6.Thomas MARTINEZ05 AUG 2005FRA7.07
7.Julien LOURDE01 NOV 2001FRA6.98
8.Mathis VAITULUKINA04 AUG 2004FRA6.61
9.Justin VINCENT06 APR 2004FRA6.61

Men's 5000m Race Walk indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aurelien QUINION27 JAN 1993FRA19:51.20
2.David KUSTER25 MAR 1999FRA20:07.49
3.Mattéo DUC25 MAR 2001FRA20:18.46
4.Martin MADELINE-DEGY07 MAR 2001FRA20:50.06
5.Florian PETER19 JUN 2002FRA21:37.98
6.Ellis BATIFOL06 AUG 2003FRA21:50.57
7.Faustin GARREAU16 NOV 2003FRA22:09.00
8.Aymeric HUE15 AUG 2001FRA22:13.27
9.Alexis ROBICHON17 MAY 2000FRA22:15.66
10.Leo BENJELLOUN-TOUIMI03 AUG 2004FRA22:48.10

Women's 400m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Camille SERI01 MAY 1999FRA55.31
2.Melissa GROSJEAN15 JAN 2001FRA56.07
3.Aurelie CHABOUDEZ09 MAY 1993FRA56.90
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kalyl AMARO28 JUN 1998FRA54.24
2.Agnès RAHAROLAHY07 NOV 1992FRA54.71
3.Ludivine AUBERT04 SEP 2002FRA56.10
4.Anastasya DELBE30 MAY 2001FRA56.73
5.Iman JEAN04 AUG 1999FRA58.42
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amandine BROSSIER15 AUG 1995FRA53.48
2.Shana GREBO09 NOV 2000FRA53.69
3.Lea THERY17 DEC 2003FRA58.95
4.Alinka LEFEVRE11 JAN 2002FRA60.30
OCDjénébou DANTÉ07 AUG 1989MLI54.51
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sounkamba SYLLA09 JUL 1998FRA55.18
2.Mathilde DESCOUX21 JUN 2003FRA56.07
OCFatoumata Binta DIALLO06 APR 2000POR56.83
Heat 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Laurine XAILLY06 MAR 1997FRA55.09
2.Laureen OUCENI14 MAR 2002FRA55.78
3.Nina BRINO FORGNON08 JUN 1998FRA57.09
Pauline TORIEL21 FEB 2001FRADNF
Heat 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kellya PAULINE27 APR 1997FRA54.05
2.Agathe GUILLEMOT11 JUL 1999FRA55.96
3.Charlene FIGARO15 APR 2002FRA57.83
4.Lisa RETAILLEAU21 SEP 2001FRA59.40
OCRivinilda CORREIA MENTAI01 APR 1994POR56.09

Women's 800m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charlotte MOUCHET05 JUN 1996FRA2:07.88
2.Léna KANDISSOUNON26 NOV 1998FRA2:08.00
3.Lea KIMMEL08 MAR 2004FRA2:08.69
4.Emma MOURA22 JUN 2004FRA2:10.36
5.Celia NELLER13 MAY 2004FRA2:12.22
6.Julia CHEROT28 FEB 2002FRA2:13.73
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Meriem SAHNOUNE05 JUN 1994FRA2:10.50
2.Clara PAVLOVIC04 FEB 2002FRA2:11.87
3.Jade BURIDON22 APR 2004FRA2:12.22
4.Lina ALIANE19 APR 2002FRA2:12.25
5.Emma WILLART16 APR 1998FRA2:12.83
OCNarimane AMARA03 SEP 1993ALG2:10.40
OCNoélie YARIGO26 DEC 1985BEN2:10.20

Women's 3000m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alice FINOT09 FEB 1991FRA9:12.33
2.Manon TRAPP01 AUG 2000FRA9:14.87
3.Leila HADJI01 JAN 1998FRA9:23.59
4.Mathilde SÉNÉCHAL24 JAN 1998FRA9:30.09
5.Meline ROLLIN17 JUN 1998FRA9:30.70
6.Mélody JULIEN13 MAY 1999FRA9:33.83
7.Flavie RENOUARD10 SEP 2000FRA9:36.77
8.Johanna GEYER CARLES10 OCT 1995FRA9:41.37
9.Jinane MAHI02 JAN 2004FRA9:48.99
Emeline DELANIS22 MAR 1997FRADNF
OCSofia BENFARES30 JUL 2004GER9:42.97
OCSiham HILALI02 MAY 1986MAR9:12.88
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eugénie LORAIN07 FEB 2000FRA9:37.88
2.Clarysse PICARD10 FEB 1997FRA9:45.42
3.Ines HAMOUDI03 JUN 2001FRA9:46.92
4.Jenipher CONTOIS26 JUL 1999FRA9:55.38
5.Lena CHAUVEAU09 MAR 2002FRA10:09.23
6.Fannie SAPET14 FEB 2004FRA10:22.31
7.Louise DELBARRE18 AUG 2004FRA10:28.06
Catelle MOURGUES29 FEB 2004FRADNF

Women's Pole Vault indoor

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emi ELDUAYEN10 DEC 2002FRA3.91
2.Marine BRETON-DUYNSLAEGER04 APR 2003FRA3.91
3.Floriane PONZA26 FEB 2001FRA3.91
4.Nayah CAUVIN25 MAR 2004FRA3.76
5.Agathe LETOMBE24 OCT 2002FRA3.76
6.Armelle DEFFIT21 AUG 2002FRA3.61
7.Jade EL HAOUZY22 JUL 2005FRA3.61
8.Lou-anne METRA02 SEP 2005FRA3.41
8.Eva GUINGOUAIN05 MAY 2003FRA3.41

Women's 3000m Race Walk indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eloise TERREC10 AUG 1998FRA12:46.12
2.Pauline STEY09 SEP 2001FRA12:48.98
3.Camille MOUTARD11 JUL 2001FRA12:51.89
4.Maële TERREC24 NOV 2001FRA13:05.33
5.Marion MANARESI30 SEP 2000FRA13:31.52
6.Elvina CARRE06 FEB 2003FRA14:03.24
7.Alyssa BERGER14 JUL 2003FRA14:15.04
8.Emilie LAURENS04 JUL 2003FRA14:40.76
9.Marie LE MOUELLIC04 FEB 2003FRA14:42.95
10.Thais FAUCON27 DEC 2004FRA15:24.02
Agathe MILLE02 FEB 2004FRADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Flavie BODIN26 NOV 2003FRA14:45.58
2.Pauline CAMARD29 NOV 2003FRA15:05.73
3.Liv MASSON30 OCT 2003FRA15:07.87
4.Nelly LAGRANGE12 DEC 2004FRA15:10.72
5.Blanche TRICOT-LAPIERE21 APR 2004FRA15:12.50
6.Laura LIJEOUR28 MAY 2003FRA15:58.43
7.Tess PARMENTIER19 NOV 2004FRA16:03.98
8.Lysa PICART26 MAY 2003FRA16:13.44
Lea VAN LIERDE06 NOV 2004FRADQ