Spanish Ind. Ch.

Gallur, Madrid (ESP)

19–21 FEB 2021

D

Men's 3000m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mohamed KATIR17 FEB 1998ESP7:56.02
2.Gonzalo GARCÍA26 JAN 1995ESP7:58.90
3.Nassim HASSAOUS23 MAR 1994ESP7:59.47
4.Daniel ARCE22 APR 1992ESP8:00.86
5.Jesús RAMOS29 APR 1996ESP8:03.81
6.Mohamed BAKKALI26 FEB 1995ESP8:11.55
7.Alejandro ONÍS02 FEB 2001ESP8:15.34
8.Ruben MORALES02 JAN 1991ESP8:23.16
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adel MECHAAL05 DEC 1990ESP8:28.84
2.Fernando CARRO01 APR 1992ESP8:29.24
3.Sebastián MARTOS20 JUN 1989ESP8:29.38
4.Andreu BLANES14 OCT 1991ESP8:29.58
5.Pablo SÁNCHEZ SANTOS27 SEP 1993ESP8:32.10
6.Lahcen AIT ALIBOU14 SEP 1996ESP8:33.95
7.Diego JIMENEZ10 FEB 1995ESP8:48.22

Men's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eusebio CÁCERES10 SEP 1991ESP7.91
2.Francisco Javier COBIÁN21 JUL 1989ESP7.70
3.Jean Marie OKUTU04 AUG 1988ESP7.68
4.Daniel SOLIS05 NOV 1996ESP7.66
5.Iker AROTZENA10 NOV 2001ESP7.43
6.Pedro MARIN15 APR 1993ESP7.07
7.Dario SIREROL09 SEP 1996ESP6.92
Ignacio TORRES07 JUL 1993ESPNM

Women's 3000m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marta GARCÍA01 JAN 1998ESP9:14.76
2.Blanca FERNÁNDEZ01 APR 1992ESP9:15.31
3.Lucía RODRÍGUEZ26 JUL 1998ESP9:16.10
4.Carolina ROBLES04 DEC 1991ESP9:19.96
5.Lidia CAMPO26 MAR 1991ESP9:25.38
6.Maitane MELERO20 FEB 1983ESP9:33.40
7.Claudia ESTEVEZ28 SEP 1995ESP9:36.10
8.Idaira PRIETO17 AUG 1997ESP9:47.38
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucía RODRÍGUEZ26 JUL 1998ESP9:25.56
2.Idaira PRIETO17 AUG 1997ESP9:25.82
3.Carolina ROBLES04 DEC 1991ESP9:26.06
4.Cristina ESPEJO13 OCT 1994ESP9:27.06
5.Clara VIÑARAS08 SEP 1993ESP9:32.77
6.Laura PRIEGO15 JUL 1998ESP9:37.19
7.Jone ZABALETA11 JUL 1998ESP9:40.59
OCDouae OUBOUKIR15 APR 1996MAR9:58.60
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marta GARCÍA01 JAN 1998ESP9:17.56
2.Lidia CAMPO26 MAR 1991ESP9:18.97
3.Blanca FERNÁNDEZ01 APR 1992ESP9:19.58
4.Maitane MELERO20 FEB 1983ESP9:20.33
5.Claudia ESTEVEZ28 SEP 1995ESP9:20.45
6.Ana Patricia CAMPOS MORENO20 AUG 1999ESP9:49.03
7.Cristina JUAN06 JUL 1992ESP9:50.55
8.Uxía PÉREZ31 OCT 1997ESP10:02.00

Women's Pentathlon indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.María VICENTE28 MAR 2001ESP4501
2.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP4361
3.Carmen RAMOS18 JUN 1998ESP4060
4.Patricia ORTEGA18 APR 1994ESP3980
5.Mar VICO19 JAN 1996ESP3824
6.Bárbara HERNANDO12 AUG 1988ESP3781
7.Paula PÉREZ12 DEC 2001ESP3621
8.Ainhoa SERRANO13 DEC 1999ESP3443
OCNediam VARGAS05 SEP 1994VEN3889
OCSophia Isadora MOLINA05 FEB 1999MEX3919

Combined Events - D

Men's 60m indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sergio JORNET11 APR 1996ESP6.93907
2.Pablo MARTINEZ05 FEB 1996ESP7.05865
3.Mario ARANCÓN29 MAR 1994ESP7.07858
4.Oscar ANDRES23 NOV 2000ESP7.09851
5.Ferran MERINO24 SEP 1998ESP7.14833
6.Jose Luis LÓPEZ25 JUL 1993ESP7.18819
7.Jesus CASTILLO05 AUG 1993ESP7.25796
8.Javier PÉREZ09 JAN 1988ESP7.30779

Combined Events - D

Men's High Jump indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Pablo MARTINEZ05 FEB 1996ESP2.00803
2.Mario ARANCÓN29 MAR 1994ESP1.91723
3.Jesus CASTILLO05 AUG 1993ESP1.91723
4.Sergio JORNET11 APR 1996ESP1.88696
5.Oscar ANDRES23 NOV 2000ESP1.88696
6.Jose Luis LÓPEZ25 JUL 1993ESP1.85670
7.Ferran MERINO24 SEP 1998ESP1.85670
8.Javier PÉREZ09 JAN 1988ESP1.79619

Combined Events - D

Men's Long Jump indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Javier PÉREZ09 JAN 1988ESP7.12842
2.Jesus CASTILLO05 AUG 1993ESP6.99811
3.Mario ARANCÓN29 MAR 1994ESP6.95802
4.Ferran MERINO24 SEP 1998ESP6.93797
5.Pablo MARTINEZ05 FEB 1996ESP6.90790
6.Jose Luis LÓPEZ25 JUL 1993ESP6.90790
7.Oscar ANDRES23 NOV 2000ESP6.84776
8.Sergio JORNET11 APR 1996ESP6.79764

Combined Events - D

Men's Shot Put indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Mario ARANCÓN29 MAR 1994ESP14.43755
2.Jesus CASTILLO05 AUG 1993ESP13.37690
3.Sergio JORNET11 APR 1996ESP13.32687
4.Jose Luis LÓPEZ25 JUL 1993ESP13.16677
5.Javier PÉREZ09 JAN 1988ESP12.89661
6.Oscar ANDRES23 NOV 2000ESP12.17617
7.Ferran MERINO24 SEP 1998ESP12.10612
8.Pablo MARTINEZ05 FEB 1996ESP11.51577

Combined Events - D

Women's 800m indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP2:16.41873
2.Patricia ORTEGA18 APR 1994ESP2:16.86867
3.María VICENTE28 MAR 2001ESP2:19.51830
4.Carmen RAMOS18 JUN 1998ESP2:20.94811
5.Bárbara HERNANDO12 AUG 1988ESP2:22.03796
6.Mar VICO19 JAN 1996ESP2:26.49738
7.Paula PÉREZ12 DEC 2001ESP2:32.25665
8.Ainhoa SERRANO13 DEC 1999ESP2:33.51650
OCSophia Isadora MOLINA05 FEB 1999MEX2:32.94656
OCNediam VARGAS05 SEP 1994VEN2:25.34752

Combined Events - D

Women's 60mH indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Paula PÉREZ12 DEC 2001ESP8.81950
2.Mar VICO19 JAN 1996ESP8.82948
3.Bárbara HERNANDO12 AUG 1988ESP8.86939
4.Ainhoa SERRANO13 DEC 1999ESP9.04902
OCSophia Isadora MOLINA05 FEB 1999MEX8.73967
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.María VICENTE28 MAR 2001ESP8.251073
2.Patricia ORTEGA18 APR 1994ESP8.531010
3.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP8.63989
4.Carmen RAMOS18 JUN 1998ESP8.64987
OCNediam VARGAS05 SEP 1994VEN8.81950

Combined Events - D

Women's High Jump indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP1.81991
2.María VICENTE28 MAR 2001ESP1.75916
3.Mar VICO19 JAN 1996ESP1.72879
4.Carmen RAMOS18 JUN 1998ESP1.69842
5.Paula PÉREZ12 DEC 2001ESP1.69842
6.Patricia ORTEGA18 APR 1994ESP1.66806
7.Ainhoa SERRANO13 DEC 1999ESP1.66806
8.Bárbara HERNANDO12 AUG 1988ESP1.63771
OCSophia Isadora MOLINA05 FEB 1999MEX1.841029
OCNediam VARGAS05 SEP 1994VEN1.57701

Combined Events - D

Women's Long Jump indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.María VICENTE28 MAR 2001ESP6.491004
2.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP6.02856
3.Mar VICO19 JAN 1996ESP5.43680
4.Carmen RAMOS18 JUN 1998ESP5.41674
5.Paula PÉREZ12 DEC 2001ESP5.32648
6.Patricia ORTEGA18 APR 1994ESP5.31645
7.Ainhoa SERRANO13 DEC 1999ESP5.22620
8.Bárbara HERNANDO12 AUG 1988ESP5.13595
OCSophia Isadora MOLINA05 FEB 1999MEX5.56717
OCNediam VARGAS05 SEP 1994VEN6.04862

Combined Events - D

Women's Shot Put indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Carmen RAMOS18 JUN 1998ESP13.28746
2.Bárbara HERNANDO12 AUG 1988ESP12.29680
3.María VICENTE28 MAR 2001ESP12.25678
4.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP11.86652
5.Patricia ORTEGA18 APR 1994ESP11.86652
6.Mar VICO19 JAN 1996ESP10.75579
7.Paula PÉREZ12 DEC 2001ESP9.79516
8.Ainhoa SERRANO13 DEC 1999ESP9.02465
OCNediam VARGAS05 SEP 1994VEN11.44624
OCSophia Isadora MOLINA05 FEB 1999MEX10.32550