German Ind. Ch.

Helmut-Körnig-Halle, Dortmund (GER)

20–21 FEB 2021

D

Men's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kevin KRANZ20 JUN 1998GER6.52
2.Julian WAGNER18 MAR 1998GER6.59
3.Michael POHL18 NOV 1989GER6.60
4.Philipp CORUCLE18 JUL 1997GER6.62
5.Marvin SCHULTE19 FEB 1999GER6.64
6.Yannick WOLF12 MAY 2000GER6.67
7.Lucas ANSAH-PEPRAH16 JAN 2000GER6.70
8.Niels Torben GIESE29 MAR 1998GER6.73
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michael POHL18 NOV 1989GER6.63
2.Philipp CORUCLE18 JUL 1997GER6.66
3.Deniz ALMAS17 JUL 1997GER6.70
4.Fabian OLBERT18 JAN 2001GER6.79
5.Felix STRAUB14 MAY 1997GER6.81
6.Robert HERING14 JUN 1990GER6.89
7.Joshua HARTMANN09 JUN 1999GER8.08
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kevin KRANZ20 JUN 1998GER6.55
2.Marvin SCHULTE19 FEB 1999GER6.70
3.Lucas ANSAH-PEPRAH16 JAN 2000GER6.72
4.Niels Torben GIESE29 MAR 1998GER6.73
5.Luis BRANDNER09 OCT 2000GER6.80
6.James ADEBOLA26 JAN 2002GER6.81
7.Steven MÜLLER15 SEP 1990GER6.94
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julian WAGNER18 MAR 1998GER6.62
2.Yannick WOLF12 MAY 2000GER6.72
3.Roy SCHMIDT30 SEP 1991GER6.75
4.Owen ANSAH28 NOV 2000GER6.75
5.Marvin ORTHMANN15 APR 2002GER6.83
6.Elias GOER14 DEC 2000GER6.86
7.Daniel HOFFMANN06 MAR 1995GER6.90
8.Simon WULFF01 JAN 2001GER6.92

Men's 400m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Constantin PREIS16 MAY 1998GER46.81
2.Arne LEPPELSACK24 JAN 1999GER47.74
3.Marc KOCH24 MAY 1994GER47.79
4.Justus BAUMGARTEN31 AUG 2000GER49.22
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Henrik KRAUSE29 OCT 1996GER47.19
2.Marvin SCHLEGEL02 JAN 1998GER47.20
3.Max TANK09 AUG 2002GER47.73
4.Johannes NORTMEYER17 MAY 1999GER47.96
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fabian DAMMERMANN19 OCT 1997GER47.77
2.Jean Paul BREDAU27 JUN 1999GER47.87
3.Kevin JOITE07 MAY 2000GER47.91

Men's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Erik BALNUWEIT21 SEP 1988GER7.70
2.Georg FLEISCHHAUER21 OCT 1988GER7.77
3.Yannick SPISSINGER19 OCT 1995GER7.87
4.Tim EIKERMANN15 FEB 2000GER7.97
5.Gregory MINOUE13 MAR 2002GER8.00
6.Robin GANTER03 JAN 2001GER8.08
7.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER8.24
8.Niklas RIPPON01 DEC 1989GER9.18
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yannick SPISSINGER19 OCT 1995GER7.85
2.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER8.07
3.Gregory MINOUE13 MAR 2002GER8.21
4.Niklas RIPPON01 DEC 1989GER8.45
5.Albert KREUTZER2001GER8.46
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Erik BALNUWEIT21 SEP 1988GER7.83
2.Georg FLEISCHHAUER21 OCT 1988GER7.89
3.Tim EIKERMANN15 FEB 2000GER7.99
4.Robin GANTER03 JAN 2001GER8.19
Severin ZENTGRAF10 FEB 1998GERDNF

Men's Triple Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Max HEß13 JUL 1996GER17.00
2.Felix WENZEL22 NOV 1994GER15.70
3.Christoph GARRITSEN15 APR 1997GER15.58
4.Felix MAIRHOFER09 JUL 1994GER15.49
5.Vincent VOGEL14 JAN 1994GER15.38
6.Pascal BODEN12 APR 2003GER14.99
7.Benedikt VON HARDENBERG2000GER14.95
8.Benjamin GASSIOUI1999GER14.53
Gabriel WIERTZ04 JUN 1997GERNM

Men's Shot Put indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.David STORL27 JUL 1990GER20.83
2.Christian ZIMMERMANN09 JUL 1994GER20.09
3.Dennis LEWKE23 JUL 1993GER19.70
4.Simon BAYER23 NOV 1995GER19.59
5.Tobias DAHM23 MAY 1987GER19.36
6.Cedric TRINEMEIER21 NOV 1997GER19.29
7.Jan Josef JEUSCHEDE23 APR 1993GER19.02
8.Eric MAIHÖFER16 JUN 2001GER18.45
9.Timo NORTHOFF18 JAN 2000GER17.79

Women's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amelie-Sophie LEDERER22 APR 1994GER7.12
2.Jennifer MONTAG11 FEB 1998GER7.19
3.Yasmin KWADWO09 NOV 1990GER7.19
4.Rebekka HAASE02 JAN 1993GER7.20
5.Lisa MAYER02 MAY 1996GER7.23
6.Alexandra BURGHARDT28 APR 1994GER7.24
7.Lisa Marie KWAYIE27 OCT 1996GER7.26
8.Sina MAYER10 APR 1995GER7.30
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amelie-Sophie LEDERER22 APR 1994GER7.20
2.Rebekka HAASE02 JAN 1993GER7.25
3.Johanna Marie BECHTHOLD14 JAN 1997GER7.37
4.Lilly KADEN06 SEP 2001GER7.40
5.Tiffany EIDNER18 NOV 1997GER7.57
6.Lara TORNOW2000GER7.60
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lisa MAYER02 MAY 1996GER7.29
2.Alexandra BURGHARDT28 APR 1994GER7.29
3.Sina MAYER10 APR 1995GER7.31
4.Keshia Beverly KWADWO10 JUL 1999GER7.36
5.Leonie KLUWIG30 NOV 1998GER7.48
6.Tina BENZINGER19 JAN 2001GER7.54
7.Synthia OGUAMA1998GER7.61
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jennifer MONTAG11 FEB 1998GER7.23
2.Yasmin KWADWO09 NOV 1990GER7.28
3.Lisa Marie KWAYIE27 OCT 1996GER7.33
4.Antonia DELLERT12 APR 2002GER7.37
5.Talea PREPENS28 DEC 2001GER7.39
6.Sandra DINKELDEIN15 APR 1993GER7.51
7.Marina SCHERZL26 MAY 1999GER7.55

Women's 400m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ruth Sophia SPELMEYER-PREUß19 SEP 1990GER53.67
2.Brenda CATARIA-BYLL06 SEP 2001GER53.84
3.Nadine GONSKA23 JAN 1990GER54.09
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Laura MÜLLER11 DEC 1995GER53.45
2.Alica SCHMIDT08 NOV 1998GER53.53
3.Djamila BÖHM15 JUL 1994GER54.45
4.Emilia GRAHLE07 JUN 2001GER56.17
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Corinna SCHWAB05 APR 1999GER52.79
2.Luna THIEL26 NOV 1999GER53.92
3.Hannah MERGENTHALER09 MAR 1997GER54.42

Women's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ricarda LOBE13 APR 1994GER8.19
2.Louisa GRAUVOGEL28 SEP 1996GER8.21
3.Monika ZAPALSKA24 MAY 1994GER8.23
4.Viktoria MÜLLER16 AUG 1996GER8.31
5.Lisa MAIHÖFER28 OCT 1998GER8.34
6.Sophie HAMANN12 AUG 1996GER8.45
7.Isabel MAYER21 FEB 1993GER8.48
Anne WEIGOLD24 APR 1998GERDNF
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ricarda LOBE13 APR 1994GER8.14
2.Louisa GRAUVOGEL28 SEP 1996GER8.25
3.Anne WEIGOLD24 APR 1998GER8.34
4.Isabel MAYER21 FEB 1993GER8.38
5.Lily Louisa WILDHAGEN19 MAY 2002GER8.69
6.Anna JABLONSKI14 JUL 2000GER8.71
7.Miriam SINNING03 JAN 1999GER8.75
8.Jule TILTSCHER08 JUN 2001GER8.95
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Monika ZAPALSKA24 MAY 1994GER8.23
2.Viktoria MÜLLER16 AUG 1996GER8.34
3.Lisa MAIHÖFER28 OCT 1998GER8.36
4.Sophie HAMANN12 AUG 1996GER8.48
5.Marlene MEIER07 MAR 2002GER8.56
6.Gesa TIEDE12 JUL 2002GER8.61
7.Franziska SCHUSTER22 FEB 2002GER8.74

Women's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lisa RYZIH27 SEP 1988GER4.41
2.Stefanie BERNDORFER31 JUL 1987GER4.31
3.Ria MÖLLERS05 MAR 1996GER4.31
4.Katharina BAUER12 JUN 1990GER4.31
5.Moana-Lou KLEINER24 APR 2002GER4.21
6.Freiya Leni WILDGRUBE15 AUG 2001GER4.11
7.Ella BUCHNER08 SEP 2001GER4.01
8.Laura GIESE04 JUN 2002GER3.91
Anne BERGER21 NOV 1999GERNM

Women's Triple Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Neele ECKHARDT-NOACK02 JUL 1992GER13.85
2.Jessie MADUKA23 APR 1996GER13.67
3.Maria PURTSA18 AUG 1995GER13.67
4.Caroline JOYEUX26 MAR 2001GER13.16
5.Kira WITTMANN13 JUL 2000GER12.89
6.Anna GRÄFIN KEYSERLINGK03 SEP 2003GER12.74
7.Imke DAALMANN14 MAY 1999GER12.74
8.Lea TRIENDL27 JUN 1992GER11.72
9.Julia HOLZMANN10 AUG 2003GER11.66

Women's Shot Put indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christina SCHWANITZ24 DEC 1985GER18.87
2.Sara GAMBETTA18 FEB 1993GER18.06
3.Katharina MAISCH12 JUN 1997GER17.65
4.Julia RITTER13 MAY 1998GER17.36
5.Sarah SCHMIDT09 JUL 1997GER16.92
6.Hanna MEINIKMANN28 MAR 1999GER16.35
7.Alina KENZEL10 AUG 1997GER16.09
8.Lea RIEDEL19 MAY 1999GER16.01
Jule STEUER13 SEP 2000GERNM