Italian Ind. Ch.

Palaindoor Ancona, Ancona (ITA)

20–21 FEB 2021

D

Men's 400m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brayan LOPEZ20 JUN 1997ITA47.44
2.Lorenzo BENATI05 APR 2002ITA47.62
3.Marco LO VERME06 JUL 1995ITA48.35
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vladimir ACETI16 OCT 1998ITA47.24
2.Mattia CASARICO11 NOV 1997ITA48.12
3.Lapo BIANCIARDI06 JUL 1998ITA48.18
4.Eusebio HALITI01 JAN 1991ITA49.30
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Edoardo SCOTTI09 MAY 2000ITA48.72
2.Tommaso BONINTI30 SEP 2003ITA48.79
3.Alessandro MOSCARDI14 APR 2000ITA48.99
4.Mattia RINALDI22 SEP 2000ITA49.89
5.Davide MARELLI25 MAR 1994ITA50.22

Men's 1500m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pietro ARESE08 OCT 1999ITA3:40.54
2.Joao BUSSOTTI NEVES10 MAY 1993ITA3:41.04
3.Federico RIVA09 NOV 2000ITA3:43.04
4.Mohad ABDIKADAR SHEIK ALI12 JUN 1993ITA3:43.22
5.Giovanni FILIPPI13 MAY 1998ITA3:43.65
6.Riccardo TAMASSIA18 JUN 1993ITA3:46.96
7.Wilson MARQUEZ01 JAN 2000ITA3:47.10
8.Stefano MASSIMI20 SEP 1992ITA3:56.55
9.Riccardo BADO15 JAN 1999ITA3:57.19
Yassin BOUIH24 NOV 1996ITADNF
OCDavid NIKOLLI20 JUN 1994ALB3:42.16

Men's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Franck Brice KOUA21 SEP 2001ITA7.78
2.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA7.80
3.Lorenzo Ndele SIMONELLI01 JUN 2002ITA7.82
4.Mattia MONTINI07 MAY 1999ITA7.86
5.Francesco FERRANTE13 MAY 1996ITA8.08
6.Mattia DI PANFILO24 OCT 1999ITA8.12
7.Gabriele CRNIGOJ20 DEC 1997ITA8.13
8.Giacomo SALVATORE16 FEB 1999ITA8.25
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mattia MONTINI07 MAY 1999ITA8.01
2.Mattia DI PANFILO24 OCT 1999ITA8.16
3.Riccardo DEL TORRE12 JAN 1997ITA8.25
4.Cristopher CECCHET01 JUN 2000ITA8.26
5.Nicolo' GIACALONE24 DEC 1997ITA8.30
6.Andrea BERTO22 SEP 1997ITA8.43
7.Andrea PACITTO26 NOV 1996ITA8.44
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA7.82
2.Franck Brice KOUA21 SEP 2001ITA7.85
3.Giacomo SALVATORE16 FEB 1999ITA8.20
4.Giuseppe Mattia FILPI16 JUN 2001ITA8.30
5.Fabio IZZO10 JAN 2001ITA8.53
6.Lorenzo PAGANINI14 MAR 1999ITA8.58
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lorenzo Ndele SIMONELLI01 JUN 2002ITA7.90
2.Francesco FERRANTE13 MAY 1996ITA8.02
3.Gabriele CRNIGOJ20 DEC 1997ITA8.12
4.Federico PIAZZALUNGA12 MAY 2000ITA8.26
5.Alessio SOMMACAL11 NOV 2001ITA8.28
6.Andy GATTO09 SEP 1999ITA8.41

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Max MANDUSIC12 JUN 1998ITA5.52
2.Matteo MIANI04 NOV 1993ITA5.32
3.Eugeniu CEBAN15 MAR 1993ITA5.17
4.Alessandro SINNO17 JUL 1994ITA5.10
5.Matteo OLIVERI11 NOV 2002ITA5.00
6.Federico BIANCOLI16 JAN 1996ITA5.00
6.Andrea MARIN29 JAN 1999ITA5.00
8.Daniele PERON14 AUG 1995ITA4.90
9.Nicolò FUSARO19 SEP 1999ITA4.90
10.Jacopo MUSSI31 MAY 1998ITA4.60
Ivan DE ANGELIS03 MAR 2001ITANM
Leonardo ORLANDI06 APR 2000ITANM

Men's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Antonino TRIO04 JUN 1993ITA7.94
2.Mohamed Reda CHAHBOUN12 AUG 1997ITA7.62
3.Andrea PIANTI09 JUN 1997ITA7.54
4.Niccolo' CONTOTTO27 APR 2001ITA7.34
5.Fabio PAGAN26 JUN 2000ITA7.24
6.Lorenzo MANTENUTO06 MAY 1999ITA7.19
7.Emanuele FORMICHETTI28 MAY 1983ITA7.19
8.Abdul Majeed OMAR16 MAY 2001ITA7.19
9.Jacopo QUARRATESI29 DEC 2001ITA7.17
10.Destiny NKEONYE03 OCT 2001ITA7.16
11.Elias SAGHEDDU04 APR 1995ITA7.13
12.Luigi CASE12 SEP 2003ITA7.12

Men's 5000m Race Walk indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Federico TONTODONATI30 OCT 1989ITA19:33.71
2.Leonardo DEI TOS27 APR 1992ITA19:41.18
3.Riccardo ORSONI20 JAN 2000ITA19:44.49
4.Aldo ANDREI15 JUL 2001ITA19:53.62
5.Filippo Antonio CAPOSTAGNO09 AUG 2002ITA22:04.83
6.Francesco BENVENUTO14 DEC 2002ITA22:46.78
Pietro NOTARISTEFANO2003ITADQ
Diego GIAMPAOLO29 FEB 2004ITADQ

Women's 400m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rebecca BORGA11 JUN 1998ITA53.45
2.Samantha ZAGO01 APR 1999ITA54.59
3.Elisabetta VANDI30 MAR 2000ITA55.05
4.Marta MILANI09 MAR 1987ITA56.27
Virginia TROIANI22 FEB 1996ITADNF
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alice MANGIONE19 JAN 1997ITA53.55
2.Eloisa COIRO01 DEC 2000ITA53.65
3.Eleonora MARCHIANDO27 SEP 1997ITA53.77
4.Petra NARDELLI10 APR 1996ITA54.02
5.Francesca VENETO02 JUN 1999ITA54.39
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ayomide FOLORUNSO17 OCT 1996ITA53.36
2.Raphaela Boaheng LUKUDO29 JUL 1994ITA53.81
3.Anna POLINARI07 FEB 1999ITA53.83
4.Alessandra TROIANI22 FEB 1996ITA54.96
5.Eleonora FOUDRAZ06 SEP 2001ITA55.39

Women's 1500m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gaia SABBATINI10 JUN 1999ITA4:13.70
2.Federica DEL BUONO12 DEC 1994ITA4:16.32
3.Micol MAJORI04 JUN 1998ITA4:17.55
4.Martina TOZZI01 FEB 1999ITA4:20.52
5.Giulia APRILE11 OCT 1995ITA4:22.10
6.Ilaria SABBATINI25 MAY 1994ITA4:28.91
7.Sofia GIOBELLI21 SEP 1996ITA4:29.65
8.Elisa GIUSEPPETTI17 SEP 2000ITA4:33.29
9.Sofia TERENZIANI2002ITA4:39.79

Women's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elisa Maria DI LAZZARO05 JUN 1998ITA8.16
2.Linda GUIZZETTI12 DEC 1998ITA8.38
3.Giada CARMASSI14 MAY 1994ITA8.40
4.Desola OKI14 JUL 1999ITA8.45
5.Veronica BESANA15 SEP 2002ITA8.50
6.Nicla MOSETTI24 AUG 1997ITA8.54
Giulia LATINI01 SEP 1991ITADNS
OCAngelika Elzbieta WEGIERSKA12 APR 1994POL8.33
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elisa Maria DI LAZZARO05 JUN 1998ITA8.31
2.Desola OKI14 JUL 1999ITA8.38
3.Giada CARMASSI14 MAY 1994ITA8.38
4.Veronica BESANA15 SEP 2002ITA8.48
5.Giulia GUARRIELLO01 MAR 2001ITA8.65
OCMalina Lenuta BERINDE20 JAN 2001ROU8.70
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Linda GUIZZETTI12 DEC 1998ITA8.38
2.Giulia LATINI01 SEP 1991ITA8.47
3.Giorgia MARCOMIN11 AUG 2002ITA8.60
4.Elena MARINI31 JUL 1997ITA8.62
5.Nadine SANTIFICETUR12 MAR 1998ITA8.75
6.Federica RENZI16 JAN 1999ITA8.93
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nicla MOSETTI24 AUG 1997ITA8.49
2.Costanza DONATO09 FEB 2000ITA8.51
3.Martina MILLO01 FEB 1998ITA8.79
4.Martina CUCCU'31 MAY 2003ITA8.88
5.Valentina BIANCHI22 FEB 2000ITA8.95
OCAngelika Elzbieta WEGIERSKA12 APR 1994POL8.35

Women's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessia TROST08 MAR 1993ITA1.92
2.Rebecca MIHALESCUL15 FEB 2002ITA1.84
3.Teresa Maria ROSSI12 APR 1992ITA1.80
3.Marta MORARA26 DEC 1999ITA1.80
5.Rebecca PAVAN31 MAY 2001ITA1.80
6.Martina LEORATO29 MAR 2000ITA1.75
7.Francesca MAURINO01 JUL 2003ITA1.75
8.Idea PIERONI18 SEP 2002ITA1.75
9.Nicole ROMANI04 NOV 2000ITA1.75
10.Asia TAVERNINI18 SEP 2001ITA1.70

Women's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRecords
1.Larissa IAPICHINO18 JUL 2002ITA6.91WJR, AJR
2.Laura STRATI03 OCT 1990ITA6.66
3.Eleonora FILIPPETTO03 NOV 1994ITA6.34
4.Elisa NALDI15 AUG 1998ITA6.28
5.Veronica CRIDA21 OCT 2001ITA6.22
6.Arianna BATTISTELLA08 JAN 2002ITA6.15
7.Marta Amouhin AMANI10 OCT 2004ITA6.03
8.Anna MENZ07 JAN 2000ITA5.87
9.Milica TRAVAR27 FEB 2000ITA5.85
10.Anna COSTELLA30 JUL 2002ITA5.78
11.Sofia BORELLO13 DEC 2001ITA5.57
Adriana COSMAI19 OCT 2002ITANM

Women's 3000m Race Walk indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Valentina TRAPLETTI12 JUL 1985ITA12:43.04
2.Federica CURIAZZI14 AUG 1992ITA13:32.85
3.Sara VITIELLO06 AUG 1996ITA14:01.07
4.Anna FERRARI02 JAN 2002ITA14:27.39
5.Anastasia GIULIONI2001ITA14:44.10
6.Giulia MICONI25 DEC 2000ITA14:44.42
7.Alexandrina MIHAI2003ITA15:28.64
Ilaria MIGLIARDI28 FEB 2002ITADQ

Women's Pentathlon indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marta Giaele GIOVANNINI02 OCT 2001ITA3991
2.Sara CHIARATTI15 APR 2001ITA3855
3.Chiara SALA05 OCT 1999ITA3735
4.Linda Maria PIRCHER12 SEP 2001ITA3629
5.Silvia NICOLA29 MAR 1996ITA3581
6.Anna GENERALI25 OCT 1990ITA3550
7.Elisa TOSETTO21 SEP 2001ITA3491
8.Rebecca SCARDOVI14 JAN 2000ITA3370
Lucia QUAGLIERI16 OCT 1996ITADNF

Combined Events - D

Men's 60m indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA7.00882
2.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA7.02875
3.Alessio COMEL03 FEB 1997ITA7.28785
4.Michele BRINI10 OCT 1998ITA7.40745
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Alberto BRINI07 SEP 1992ITA7.42739
2.Simone RONZONI27 OCT 2000ITA7.42739
3.Valentino ARRIGONI16 JUN 1996ITA7.48719
4.Amar KASIBOVIC01 DEC 1999ITA7.58687
5.Lorenzo MODUGNO05 OCT 2000ITA7.71646

Combined Events - D

Men's High Jump indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA2.04840
2.Lorenzo MODUGNO05 OCT 2000ITA2.04840
3.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA2.01813
4.Alessio COMEL03 FEB 1997ITA1.95758
5.Amar KASIBOVIC01 DEC 1999ITA1.83653
6.Michele BRINI10 OCT 1998ITA1.83653
7.Alberto BRINI07 SEP 1992ITA1.80627
8.Valentino ARRIGONI16 JUN 1996ITA1.74577
Simone RONZONI27 OCT 2000ITANM

Combined Events - D

Men's Long Jump indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA7.73992
2.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA7.66975
3.Alessio COMEL03 FEB 1997ITA7.19859
4.Michele BRINI10 OCT 1998ITA7.05826
5.Simone RONZONI27 OCT 2000ITA7.03821
6.Alberto BRINI07 SEP 1992ITA7.02818
7.Valentino ARRIGONI16 JUN 1996ITA6.80767
8.Amar KASIBOVIC01 DEC 1999ITA6.66734
9.Lorenzo MODUGNO05 OCT 2000ITA6.56711

Combined Events - D

Men's Shot Put indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA14.03730
2.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA13.42693
3.Lorenzo MODUGNO05 OCT 2000ITA13.35689
4.Michele BRINI10 OCT 1998ITA12.74651
5.Valentino ARRIGONI16 JUN 1996ITA12.67647
6.Amar KASIBOVIC01 DEC 1999ITA11.68587
7.Alberto BRINI07 SEP 1992ITA11.19557
8.Alessio COMEL03 FEB 1997ITA11.05549
9.Simone RONZONI27 OCT 2000ITA10.64524

Combined Events - D

Women's 800m indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Marta Giaele GIOVANNINI02 OCT 2001ITA2:23.86772
2.Sara CHIARATTI15 APR 2001ITA2:24.11769
3.Silvia NICOLA29 MAR 1996ITA2:25.72747
4.Anna GENERALI25 OCT 1990ITA2:27.96719
5.Rebecca SCARDOVI14 JAN 2000ITA2:29.41700
6.Linda Maria PIRCHER12 SEP 2001ITA2:29.73696
7.Chiara SALA05 OCT 1999ITA2:31.87670
8.Elisa TOSETTO21 SEP 2001ITA2:34.22641
Rebecca GENNARI16 MAR 1999ITADNS
Lucia QUAGLIERI16 OCT 1996ITADQ

Combined Events - D

Women's 60mH indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Marta Giaele GIOVANNINI02 OCT 2001ITA8.62991
2.Rebecca GENNARI16 MAR 1999ITA8.74965
3.Chiara SALA05 OCT 1999ITA8.84944
4.Lucia QUAGLIERI16 OCT 1996ITA9.08893
5.Sofia MONTAGNA20 APR 1999ITA9.10889
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Rebecca SCARDOVI14 JAN 2000ITA9.06897
2.Sara CHIARATTI15 APR 2001ITA9.12885
3.Silvia NICOLA29 MAR 1996ITA9.33842
4.Anna GENERALI25 OCT 1990ITA9.33842
5.Elisa TOSETTO21 SEP 2001ITA9.41826
6.Linda Maria PIRCHER12 SEP 2001ITA9.51806

Combined Events - D

Women's High Jump indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sara CHIARATTI15 APR 2001ITA1.71867
2.Chiara SALA05 OCT 1999ITA1.71867
3.Elisa TOSETTO21 SEP 2001ITA1.71867
4.Linda Maria PIRCHER12 SEP 2001ITA1.68830
5.Anna GENERALI25 OCT 1990ITA1.65795
6.Marta Giaele GIOVANNINI02 OCT 2001ITA1.62759
7.Rebecca GENNARI16 MAR 1999ITA1.62759
8.Silvia NICOLA29 MAR 1996ITA1.62759
9.Sofia MONTAGNA20 APR 1999ITA1.59724
10.Lucia QUAGLIERI16 OCT 1996ITA1.53655
11.Rebecca SCARDOVI14 JAN 2000ITA1.53655

Combined Events - D

Women's Long Jump indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Marta Giaele GIOVANNINI02 OCT 2001ITA6.01853
2.Chiara SALA05 OCT 1999ITA5.78783
3.Silvia NICOLA29 MAR 1996ITA5.65744
4.Sara CHIARATTI15 APR 2001ITA5.63738
5.Linda Maria PIRCHER12 SEP 2001ITA5.49697
6.Rebecca SCARDOVI14 JAN 2000ITA5.43680
7.Rebecca GENNARI16 MAR 1999ITA5.40671
8.Elisa TOSETTO21 SEP 2001ITA5.38665
9.Anna GENERALI25 OCT 1990ITA5.25628
10.Lucia QUAGLIERI16 OCT 1996ITA5.24626
Sofia MONTAGNA20 APR 1999ITADNS

Combined Events - D

Women's Shot Put indoor

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Lucia QUAGLIERI16 OCT 1996ITA11.56632
2.Marta Giaele GIOVANNINI02 OCT 2001ITA11.31616
3.Linda Maria PIRCHER12 SEP 2001ITA11.08600
4.Sara CHIARATTI15 APR 2001ITA11.02596
5.Anna GENERALI25 OCT 1990ITA10.55566
6.Sofia MONTAGNA20 APR 1999ITA9.62505
7.Elisa TOSETTO21 SEP 2001ITA9.42492
8.Silvia NICOLA29 MAR 1996ITA9.38489
9.Rebecca GENNARI16 MAR 1999ITA9.12472
10.Chiara SALA05 OCT 1999ITA9.10471
11.Rebecca SCARDOVI14 JAN 2000ITA8.60438