Dutch Ind. Ch.

Omnisport, Apeldoorn (NED)

20–21 FEB 2021

D

Men's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joris VAN GOOL04 APR 1998NED6.62
2.Christopher GARIA16 DEC 1992NED6.71
3.Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE17 FEB 2002NED6.81
4.Churandy MARTINA03 JUL 1984NED6.82
5.Nsikak EKPO14 APR 2003NED6.83
6.Elvis AFRIFA30 NOV 1997NED6.89
7.Maurice AFOGNON12 JAN 2005NED6.96
8.Raphael BOUJU15 MAY 2002NED7.14
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christopher GARIA16 DEC 1992NED6.77
2.Churandy MARTINA03 JUL 1984NED6.84
3.Maurice AFOGNON12 JAN 2005NED6.95
4.Janko FRANJIC1994NED7.04
5.Onyema ADIGIDA07 JAN 2000NED7.04
6.Brian Pot HEREDIA2000NED7.15
7.Milo ZECH WALLEBROEK06 AUG 1999NED7.18
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joris VAN GOOL04 APR 1998NED6.67
2.Nsikak EKPO14 APR 2003NED6.89
3.Cedrych VAN DER GRAAFF24 NOV 1999NED7.00
4.Victor STRIJBIS23 OCT 1992NED7.05
5.Reijer NKANGA2003NED7.08
6.Lars DAUW2004NED7.09
7.Dudley BOELDAK31 JAN 1995NED7.19
Remly VRIJ30 NOV 1999NEDDQ
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Raphael BOUJU15 MAY 2002NED6.77
2.Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE17 FEB 2002NED6.87
3.Elvis AFRIFA30 NOV 1997NED6.94
4.Justin VERHEUL1999NED6.98
5.Jamie SESAY08 JUL 2004NED7.07
6.Levi CASILIO21 DEC 2000NED7.10
7.Cédric FINI2003NED7.11
8.Leslie VAN DER HEYDEN1993NED7.22

Men's 400m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Liemarvin BONEVACIA05 APR 1989NED46.39
2.Ramsey ANGELA06 NOV 1999NED46.48
3.Boris HOOGERVORST13 OCT 2000NED48.15
4.Isaya KLEIN IKKINK13 MAY 2003NED48.39
5.Kevin DAMSTRA05 NOV 1989NED49.10
6.Jordy VISSCHER17 APR 1996NED51.55
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jochem DOBBER08 JUL 1997NED46.60
2.Nout WARDENBURG18 FEB 1997NED46.76
3.Jochem RIBBERINK01 JAN 2002NED49.64
4.Maurik DE GROOT14 APR 1999NED49.72
5.August VAN DE WEIJER12 MAR 1999NED49.88
6.Owen WESTERHOUT24 AUG 1989NED50.74
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tony VAN DIEPEN17 APR 1996NED46.73
2.Pim VAN BAKEL21 NOV 2001NED47.55
3.Keenan BLAKE2003NED49.09
4.Igor RUTKA22 OCT 1994NED49.34
Nick SMIDT12 MAY 1997NEDDQ

Men's 800m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maarten PLAUM01 MAR 1996NED1:48.31
2.Kevin WAIMANA VIEZEE20 JAN 1997NED1:48.54
3.Bram BUIGEL12 MAY 1995NED1:48.71
4.Ludo VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN01 FEB 2001NED1:49.75
5.Jesse SCHELTEMA2002NED1:52.67
6.Brian VERSLUIS11 JUL 1999NED1:54.13
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Djoao LOBLES14 JAN 2001NED1:48.74
2.Jurgen WIELART17 JAN 1992NED1:48.87
3.Noah BALTUS03 FEB 2002NED1:49.73
4.Beer HARMS2003NED1:53.14
5.Marco OTTEN13 MAR 1994NED1:53.20
6.Twan PORMES27 JUL 1998NED1:57.85
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thijmen KUPERS04 OCT 1991NED1:48.35
2.Samuel CHAPPLE23 NOV 1998NED1:50.27
3.Jesper ARTS02 APR 1992NED1:50.53
4.Joeri SLAGTER28 JUL 1995NED1:51.53
5.Tom DE LEEUW19 DEC 1997NED1:54.53
6.Reinder PRINCE16 NOV 1999NED1:55.73

Men's 1500m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bram ANDERIESSEN01 AUG 1999NED3:41.20
2.Mahadi ABDI ALI08 NOV 1995NED3:41.71
3.Valentijn WEINANS29 DEC 1995NED3:42.79
4.Job IJTSMA16 JUN 2000NED3:43.16
5.Tom DE GELDER07 OCT 1998NED3:44.20
6.Rick VAN RIEL15 FEB 2002NED3:46.39
7.Jelmer VAN DER LINDEN15 OCT 1996NED3:46.71
8.Tom DISVELD01 SEP 1984NED3:47.43
9.Robin VAN RIEL30 APR 2000NED3:50.97
10.Jarreau SUIJKERBUIJK19 AUG 2001NED3:51.28
11.Jesse FOKKENROOD28 MAR 2002NED3:52.18
12.Filmon TESFU05 SEP 1993NED3:59.37

Men's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Douwe AMELS16 SEP 1991NED2.20
2.Ridzerd PUNT27 APR 2005NED2.07
3.Jamie SESAY08 JUL 2004NED2.07
4.Dave BRANDHOFF13 APR 1995NED2.04
5.Erwin DE VOR28 NOV 1995NED1.98
6.Luc DE BRUIN2003NED1.98
7.Dion VAN KESSEL12 JUN 1997NED1.94
8.Trystan DE WEERDT17 JUL 1995NED1.90

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Menno VLOON11 MAY 1994NED5.72
2.Sam KRANSE11 SEP 1992NED4.77
3.Owen BEUCKENS04 MAR 2001NED4.77
4.Jakob PUTZ02 FEB 2000NED4.52
5.Duane VAN DIJKHUIZEN02 AUG 2003NED4.52
Koen VAN DER WIJST07 AUG 1997NEDNM
Bjorn SLOOT17 MAR 2000NEDNM

Men's Triple Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daan HOOMOEDT09 APR 2000NED14.94
2.Tarik TAHIRI23 DEC 1996NED14.40
4.Fabian BIONDINA2001NED14.02
5.Roy VAN ZIJL1998NED13.96
6.Lennart TEUNISSEN19 JUN 1981NED13.85
7.Thomas TICHELOVEN18 FEB 1994NED13.71

Women's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Naomi SEDNEY17 DEC 1994NED7.28
2.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED7.28
3.Marije VAN HUNENSTIJN02 MAR 1995NED7.38
4.Demi VAN DEN WILDENBERG29 FEB 2000NED7.50
5.Leonie VAN VLIET13 JUN 1993NED7.58
6.Lianne VAN KRIEKEN15 JAN 1997NED7.63
7.Anne VAN DE WIEL04 JUN 1997NED7.63
8.Isabel VAN DEN BERG02 FEB 2005NED7.71
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marije VAN HUNENSTIJN02 MAR 1995NED7.41
2.Demi VAN DEN WILDENBERG29 FEB 2000NED7.52
3.Isabel VAN DEN BERG02 FEB 2005NED7.64
4.Britt DE BLAAUW22 APR 2004NED7.68
5.Evelien BOS18 MAR 1992NED7.85
6.Ronéll ROSIER18 MAR 2000NED7.88
7.Danielle SPEK11 FEB 1998NED7.97
8.Eva VONK27 JUN 1999NED8.13
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Naomi SEDNEY17 DEC 1994NED7.31
2.Leonie VAN VLIET13 JUN 1993NED7.59
3.Kellynsia LEERDAM08 AUG 2001NED7.77
4.Kika VAN BERGEN EN HENEGOUWEN28 AUG 1997NED7.81
5.Femke NUIJTEN1999NED7.87
6.Luna BERNHARDNED8.01
7.Nynke VAN DEN HEUVEL02 APR 2000NED8.19
8.Rianne BEULING20 DEC 1999NED8.22
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED7.33
2.Lianne VAN KRIEKEN15 JAN 1997NED7.53
3.Anne VAN DE WIEL04 JUN 1997NED7.61
4.Bowien JANSEN29 AUG 1998NED7.74
5.Valeria MONTIJN06 APR 2002NED7.84
6.Janna DOUMPAS30 JUN 2001NED7.98
7.Carlijn TER LAAK16 FEB 1997NED8.00

Women's 400m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eveline SAALBERG30 JUL 1998NED53.80
2.Andrea BOUMA06 NOV 1999NED54.04
3.Kim ROSSEN25 JUN 1997NED56.11
4.Kyara BIJKER02 SEP 1998NED56.14
5.Eva NIJDAM05 JUL 2002NED59.88
Shantell KWOFIE06 SEP 2005NEDDNF
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED53.02
2.Marit DOPHEIDE28 DEC 1990NED53.27
3.Eva HOVENKAMP19 JUL 1996NED54.16
4.Cathelijn PEETERS06 NOV 1996NED57.02
5.Myrte VAN DER SCHOOT16 APR 2004NED57.19
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Femke BOL23 FEB 2000NED51.97
2.Laura DE WITTE07 AUG 1995NED54.26
3.Lianne HOLTERMANN22 JUN 2001NED56.98
4.Silke PEETERS27 APR 1999NED57.14
Bianca BAAK25 JAN 1992NEDDNF

Women's 800m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Suzanne VOORRIPS11 OCT 1993NED2:10.28
2.Marissa DAMINK24 OCT 1995NED2:10.68
3.Anke ZONDERLAND18 NOV 1995NED2:11.58
4.Kirsten OTTEN07 AUG 2000NED2:11.67
5.Michelle FROWIJN2004NED2:17.09
6.Nienke VAN DOK06 NOV 2002NED2:32.52
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Britt UMMELS24 AUG 1993NED2:10.26
2.Celine VAN HEERIKHUIZE18 DEC 2004NED2:12.19
3.Annemarie SLANGEWAL12 SEP 1998NED2:14.42
4.Karlijn VAN ES02 AUG 1995NED2:14.93
5.Annet FLEDDERUS2000NED2:15.57
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bregje SLOOT28 JAN 2000NED2:07.63
2.Suus ALTORF2004NED2:08.92
3.Sabine RUTTEN04 MAY 1997NED2:09.79
4.Britt ROOS01 JUL 2003NED2:09.80
5.Ineke VAN KOLDAM21 NOV 1997NED2:16.65
6.Ilona VAN DER GIESSENNED2:17.14

Women's 1500m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anne KNIJNENBURG11 MAR 2002NED4:26.49
2.Jetske VAN KAMPEN28 DEC 1998NED4:26.65
3.Lotte KRAUSE29 NOV 1992NED4:27.89
4.Irene VAN DER REIJKEN13 AUG 1993NED4:27.90
5.Dagmar SMID26 JAN 1997NED4:28.45
6.Sarah PEERIK22 DEC 2002NED4:29.98
7.Aline KOOTSTRA03 FEB 1994NED4:32.75
8.Elsbeth CIESLUK28 JUN 1986NED4:33.52
9.Anna HIGHTOWER18 JUL 2002NED4:36.24
10.Emmy VAN DEN BERG05 OCT 2002NED4:41.03
11.Corinde VAN ES11 FEB 1997NED4:42.11
12.Mariska TJEERDSMA14 OCT 1992NED4:42.89

Women's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anouk VETTER04 FEB 1993NED6.42
2.Pauline HONDEMA28 MAR 2000NED6.41
3.Tara YORO25 DEC 1997NED6.23
4.Lianne VAN KRIEKEN15 JAN 1997NED6.21
5.Kika VAN BERGEN EN HENEGOUWEN28 AUG 1997NED6.14
6.Joyce SCHUMACHER29 NOV 2000NED5.93
7.Myke VAN DE WIEL04 JUN 1997NED5.78
8.Eva BASTMEIJER20 JUN 1995NED5.77

Women's Shot Put indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jessica SCHILDER19 MAR 1999NED18.19
2.Melissa BOEKELMAN11 MAY 1989NED17.00
3.Benthe KÖNIG07 APR 1998NED16.98
4.Alida VAN DAALEN12 APR 2002NED16.77
5.Emma OOSTERWEGEL29 JUN 1998NED14.45
6.Keeley HEIJDEMAN09 APR 1997NED13.88
7.Marijke ESSELINK22 JUN 1999NED12.38
Jenny NZOUNDA20 MAY 2000NEDNM