Sollentuna Combined Events Challenge

Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna (SWE)

12–13 JUN 2021

C

Combined Events - C

Men's 100m

Combined, Wind: +3.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Carl AF FORSELLES06 JAN 2001SWE10.91881
2.Jonatan HÅKANSSON03 AUG 2001SWE11.18821
3.Andreas GUSTAFSSON08 APR 1997SWE11.19819
4.Emil UHLIN23 MAY 2000SWE11.50753
5.Nicklas KARLSSON03 APR 1996SWE11.83685

Combined Events - C

Men's 400m

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Carl AF FORSELLES06 JAN 2001SWE49.89820
2.Jonatan HÅKANSSON03 AUG 2001SWE50.72782
3.Emil UHLIN23 MAY 2000SWE51.06766
4.Andreas GUSTAFSSON08 APR 1997SWE51.95727
5.Nicklas KARLSSON03 APR 1996SWE53.47662

Combined Events - C

Men's High Jump

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Emil UHLIN23 MAY 2000SWE2.07868
2.Carl AF FORSELLES06 JAN 2001SWE1.95758
3.Andreas GUSTAFSSON08 APR 1997SWE1.89705
4.Jonatan HÅKANSSON03 AUG 2001SWE1.86679
5.Nicklas KARLSSON03 APR 1996SWE1.80627

Combined Events - C

Men's Long Jump

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPointsWind
1.Carl AF FORSELLES06 JAN 2001SWE7.34896+2.4
2.Andreas GUSTAFSSON08 APR 1997SWE7.08833+1.2
3.Emil UHLIN23 MAY 2000SWE6.87783+0.8
4.Nicklas KARLSSON03 APR 1996SWE6.63727+3.1
5.Jonatan HÅKANSSON03 AUG 2001SWE6.11610+0.6
Nicklas KARLSSON03 APR 1996SWE6.52702-0.5
Carl AF FORSELLES06 JAN 2001SWE7.07830+1.2

Combined Events - C

Men's Shot Put

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Nicklas KARLSSON03 APR 1996SWE13.18678
2.Andreas GUSTAFSSON08 APR 1997SWE12.88660
3.Emil UHLIN23 MAY 2000SWE12.44633
4.Carl AF FORSELLES06 JAN 2001SWE11.87599
5.Jonatan HÅKANSSON03 AUG 2001SWE10.46513

Combined Events - C

Women's 200m

Combined, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Andrea ROOTH06 MAR 2002NOR24.51932
2.Edyta BIELSKA17 JUN 2001POL25.51841
3.Klara RÅDBO03 AUG 2001SWE25.51841
4.Erika WÄRFF16 JUL 2000SWE26.07791
5.Sarah VAN BEILEN22 MAR 2002NED26.30771
6.Sophie REID29 AUG 2002SWE26.57748
7.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE26.93718

Combined Events - C

Women's 100mH

Combined 1, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Andrea ROOTH06 MAR 2002NOR13.381068
2.Klara RÅDBO03 AUG 2001SWE14.09966
3.Sofia IFANTIDOU05 JAN 1985GRE14.38925
4.Sophie REID29 AUG 2002SWE14.67886
5.Erika WÄRFF16 JUL 2000SWE14.90855
Combined 2, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Edyta BIELSKA17 JUN 2001POL14.38925
2.Sarah VAN BEILEN22 MAR 2002NED14.62892
3.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE14.99843
4.Tuvalisa ROSENQUIST20 JUN 2002SWE15.02839

Combined Events - C

Women's High Jump

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE1.81991
2.Sarah VAN BEILEN22 MAR 2002NED1.78953
3.Erika WÄRFF16 JUL 2000SWE1.78953
4.Klara RÅDBO03 AUG 2001SWE1.75916
5.Andrea ROOTH06 MAR 2002NOR1.72879
6.Edyta BIELSKA17 JUN 2001POL1.66806
7.Sophie REID29 AUG 2002SWE1.66806
8.Sofia IFANTIDOU05 JAN 1985GRE1.57701

Combined Events - C

Women's Shot Put

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE13.59767
2.Erika WÄRFF16 JUL 2000SWE13.23743
3.Sophie REID29 AUG 2002SWE13.18739
4.Klara RÅDBO03 AUG 2001SWE12.61702
5.Sarah VAN BEILEN22 MAR 2002NED11.11602
6.Edyta BIELSKA17 JUN 2001POL11.04598
7.Andrea ROOTH06 MAR 2002NOR10.74578