GPS Rodolfo Valentino Barizza
Concepción del Uruguay (ARG)
27 MAR 2021
D
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elián LARREGINA | 20 FEB 2000 | ARG | 21.22 |
2. | Bautista DIAMANTE | 28 FEB 2003 | ARG | 21.66 |
3. | Franco CAMIOLO | 04 DEC 2000 | ARG | 21.74 |
4. | Joaquin GOMEZ | 19 MAR 2001 | ARG | 22.14 |
Pablo ZULIANI | 09 APR 1998 | ARG | DQ | |
Lucas VILAR | 10 MAR 2001 | BRA | DQ |
Final 2, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzalo Agustin DELGADO | 17 DEC 1996 | ARG | 22.20 |
2. | Alejo PAFUNDI | 27 MAR 2000 | ARG | 22.31 |
3. | Nicolas CAMARGO | 12 MAR 1992 | ARG | 22.49 |
4. | Julian PEREYRA | 24 DEC 1999 | ARG | 22.55 |
5. | Federico HILCHENBACH | 01 FEB 1999 | ARG | 22.84 |
Marcos VILLAGRA | 26 FEB 2001 | ARG | DNF |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julián MOLINA | 11 MAY 1993 | ARG | 13:42.21 |
2. | Ivan Dario GONZALEZ | 14 AUG 1987 | COL | 13:45.87 |
3. | Joaquin ARBE | 25 AUG 1990 | ARG | 13:50.62 |
4. | José ZABALA | 05 FEB 1999 | ARG | 13:56.16 |
5. | Fabian MANRIQUE | 06 JAN 1994 | ARG | 14:21.60 |
6. | Gianfranco PRESTI | 29 DEC 1994 | ARG | 14:21.91 |
7. | David GOMEZ | 15 AUG 1991 | COL | 14:28.10 |
8. | Matias REYNAGAS | 09 NOV 2002 | ARG | 14:32.09 |
9. | Cristhian ZAMORA | 15 JAN 1991 | URU | 14:33.97 |
10. | Alan NIESTROJ | 25 SEP 1992 | ARG | 14:36.15 |
11. | Fidel DIAZ | 13 AUG 2001 | ARG | 14:41.11 |
12. | Leandro Leonel PEREZ | 14 JAN 2001 | ARG | 14:45.52 |
13. | Agustin DA SILVA | 21 FEB 1998 | ARG | 14:53.67 |
14. | Santiago HOYOS | 28 OCT 1993 | ARG | 14:55.50 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: -1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eduardo RODRIGUES | 08 OCT 1995 | BRA | 13.94 |
2. | Jonathan DO NASCIMENTO DO PARAIZO | 14 APR 1990 | BRA | 14.00 |
3. | Agustin CARRERA | 13 JUN 1988 | ARG | 14.28 |
4. | Renzo CREMASCHI | 06 JUL 1998 | ARG | 14.45 |
5. | Julian BERCA | 16 JUN 2000 | ARG | 15.23 |
6. | Jonathas Filipe DA SILVA BRITO | 30 NOV 1992 | BRA | 15.39 |
Final 2, Wind: -3.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santiago Ezequiel RIVIERA RODRIGUEZ | 11 MAR 1995 | ARG | 15.38 |
2. | Guillermo QUINTEROS | 17 MAR 1994 | ARG | 15.76 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlos LAYOY | 26 FEB 1991 | ARG | 2.16 |
2. | Elton Junio DOS SANTOS PETRONILHO | 27 DEC 2001 | BRA | 2.10 |
3. | Lucas Felipe OLIVEIRA ALVES SILVA | 22 AUG 1995 | BRA | 2.10 |
4. | Tomas FERRARI | 19 JUN 2001 | ARG | 2.00 |
5. | Gastón BENITEZ | 15 MAR 2002 | ARG | 2.00 |
6. | Santiago ZEZULAR | 11 SEP 2001 | ARG | 1.95 |
7. | Sergio PANDIANI | 10 MAR 1997 | ARG | 1.90 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humberto MANSILLA | 22 MAY 1996 | CHI | 75.47 |
2. | Gabriel KEHR | 03 SEP 1996 | CHI | 74.68 |
3. | Joaquin GOMEZ | 14 OCT 1996 | ARG | 70.58 |
4. | Elias Mauricio DIAZ | 07 DEC 1994 | COL | 67.74 |
5. | Julio NOBILE | 05 NOV 2001 | ARG | 63.08 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Déborah RODRÍGUEZ | 02 DEC 1992 | URU | 2:05.63 |
2. | Martina ESCUDERO | 06 DEC 1996 | ARG | 2:07.24 |
3. | Mariana BORELLI | 30 OCT 1992 | ARG | 2:07.52 |
4. | Mayara DOS SANTOS LEITE | 04 JAN 1996 | BRA | 2:08.78 |
5. | Jaqueline Beatriz WEBER | 06 APR 1995 | BRA | 2:09.76 |
6. | Antonella GUERRERO | 16 JUL 1996 | ARG | 2:09.78 |
7. | Delfina OLIVERO | 12 JUL 1999 | ARG | 2:10.96 |
8. | Liliane DOS SANTOS MARIANO | 19 AUG 1996 | BRA | 2:13.99 |
9. | Maria Veronica PEREZ | 28 DEC 2001 | ARG | 2:14.51 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florencia BORELLI | 30 OCT 1992 | ARG | 15:52.95 |
2. | Carolina TABARES | 18 JUN 1986 | COL | 15:54.19 |
3. | Marcela Cristina GOMEZ | 19 FEB 1984 | ARG | 16:18.05 |
4. | Muriel CONEO PAREDES | 15 MAR 1987 | COL | 16:20.46 |
5. | Dahayana JUAREZ | 12 JUL 1994 | ARG | 16:46.41 |
6. | Agustina LANDERS | 09 FEB 1996 | ARG | 16:51.95 |
7. | Maria Eugenia FAIRHURST | 09 MAR 2000 | ARG | 17:09.90 |
8. | Angela María FIGUEROA | 28 JUN 1984 | COL | 17:12.97 |
9. | Ivanna Marilyn HERRERA | 29 DEC 1984 | ARG | 17:41.41 |
10. | Agustina CHRETIEN | 31 MAR 1989 | ARG | 17:47.30 |
11. | Karina FUENTEALBA | 17 DEC 1978 | ARG | 18:02.65 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karen GALLARDO | 06 MAR 1984 | CHI | 56.04 |
2. | Izabela DA SILVA | 02 AUG 1995 | BRA | 55.91 |
3. | Ailen ARMADA | 03 OCT 1998 | ARG | 54.21 |
4. | Iara CAPURRO | 21 JUN 1996 | ARG | 48.47 |
5. | Natalia BOGGERO | 30 JUL 2003 | ARG | 41.63 |
6. | Ana Luz SARLI | 28 JAN 2002 | ARG | 39.03 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mayra Alexandra GAVIRIA | 26 MAY 1997 | COL | 66.83 |
2. | Mariana Grasielly MARCELINO | 16 JUL 1992 | BRA | 65.16 |
3. | Mariana GARCÍA | 19 MAR 1999 | CHI | 64.64 |
4. | Jennifer DAHLGREN | 21 APR 1984 | ARG | 64.22 |
5. | Daniela GOMEZ | 24 AUG 1993 | ARG | 62.70 |
6. | Caterina MASSERA | 09 NOV 2001 | ARG | 52.87 |
National Events - E
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samory FRAGA | 29 NOV 1996 | BRA | 7.54 | +1.4 |
2. | Joel DOS SANTOS | 29 SEP 2000 | ARG | 7.48 | -2.5 |
3. | Brian Agustín LÓPEZ | 16 DEC 1998 | ARG | 7.32 | +1.7 |
4. | Sergio PANDIANI | 10 MAR 1997 | ARG | 7.26 | -0.3 |
5. | Ezequiel BUSTAMANTE | 26 FEB 2001 | ARG | 6.87 | +0.1 |
National Events - F
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Florencia LAMBOGLIA | 21 JAN 1992 | ARG | 23.98 |
2. | Noelia MARTÍNEZ | 20 JAN 1996 | ARG | 24.68 |
3. | Leslie LUCERO | 25 FEB 1997 | ARG | 25.53 |
4. | María Ayelén DIOGO | 11 DEC 1991 | ARG | 25.59 |
5. | Gisela HERNANDEZ | 25 SEP 1988 | ARG | 25.59 |
6. | Camila ROFFO | 28 SEP 2000 | ARG | 26.28 |
Final 2, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belen FRITZSCHE | 21 NOV 1997 | ARG | 25.72 |
2. | Paulina KNEES | 17 MAR 1994 | ARG | 26.05 |
3. | Celina MOYANO | 09 JUN 1993 | ARG | 26.21 |
National Events - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adelly OLIVEIRA BRITO | 08 JUL 1987 | BRA | 13.68 |
2. | Maria Florencia LAMBOGLIA | 21 JAN 1992 | ARG | 14.03 |
3. | Catalina GONZALEZ | 03 MAR 2003 | ARG | 15.00 |
National Events - F
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luciana GÓMEZ IRIONDO | 19 DEC 2003 | ARG | 4.07 |
2. | Valeria CHIARAVIGLIO | 09 APR 1989 | ARG | 3.80 |
3. | Sofia HRYNCYSZYN | 24 JUL 2002 | ARG | 3.70 |
4. | Josefina BRUNET | 26 JUL 2004 | ARG | 3.50 |
5. | Garibaldi ALDANA | 20 MAY 1999 | ARG | 3.35 |
National Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Silvina OCAMPOS | 10 MAY 1996 | ARG | 12.68 | +0.7 |
2. | Indiana HOLGADO | 09 OCT 2002 | ARG | 12.40 | +1.7 |
3. | Maria Paz MILANI | 03 JUN 2001 | ARG | 12.27 | +2.6 |
4. | Joaquina DURA | 14 MAY 2005 | ARG | 12.16 | +0.9 |
5. | Paula DULCIC | 06 FEB 1992 | ARG | 12.03 | +0.8 |
6. | Luciana GENNARI | 05 JUL 2002 | ARG | 11.86 | +1.3 |
Maria Paz MILANI | 03 JUN 2001 | ARG | 12.17 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Hammer Throw (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastian TOMMASI | 08 OCT 2002 | ARG | 68.09 |
2. | Luis Alejandro NUNEZ | 02 MAR 2002 | ARG | 62.65 |