GPS Hugo Mario La Nasa
Concepción del Uruguay (ARG)
28 MAR 2021
D
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franco FLORIO | 30 MAY 2000 | ARG | 10.46 |
2. | Matias FALCHETTI | 27 OCT 2000 | ARG | 10.74 |
3. | Bautista DIAMANTE | 28 FEB 2003 | ARG | 10.77 |
4. | Franco CAMIOLO | 04 DEC 2000 | ARG | 10.81 |
5. | Alejo PAFUNDI | 27 MAR 2000 | ARG | 10.96 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joel DOS SANTOS | 29 SEP 2000 | ARG | 10.88 |
2. | Bautista Joaquin ASTIZ | 19 NOV 2003 | ARG | 10.95 |
3. | Pablo ZULIANI | 09 APR 1998 | ARG | 11.00 |
4. | Joaquin OLMOS | 13 AUG 2001 | ARG | 11.12 |
5. | Juan Ignacio ULIAN | 27 MAY 1995 | ARG | 11.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matias FALCHETTI | 27 OCT 2000 | ARG | 10.75 |
2. | Franco CAMIOLO | 04 DEC 2000 | ARG | 10.78 |
3. | Alejo PAFUNDI | 27 MAR 2000 | ARG | 10.83 |
- | Nicolas CAMARGO | 12 MAR 1992 | ARG | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franco FLORIO | 30 MAY 2000 | ARG | 10.67 |
2. | Bautista DIAMANTE | 28 FEB 2003 | ARG | 10.78 |
3. | Eduardo RODRIGUES | 08 OCT 1995 | BRA | 10.92 |
4. | Leonel CARRIZO | 1996 | ARG | 11.10 |
4. | Gonzalo Agustin DELGADO | 17 DEC 1996 | ARG | 11.10 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elián LARREGINA | 20 FEB 2000 | ARG | 46.09 |
2. | Anderson HENRIQUES | 03 MAR 1992 | BRA | 46.33 |
3. | Pedro BURMANN | 17 FEB 1992 | BRA | 47.75 |
4. | Joaquin GOMEZ | 19 MAR 2001 | ARG | 48.24 |
5. | Bruno ZANACCHI | 25 DEC 1990 | ARG | 50.13 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julian PEREYRA | 24 DEC 1999 | ARG | 49.89 |
2. | Justo Daniel ARCE | 01 JUL 1989 | ARG | 50.48 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guilherme KURTZ | 27 AUG 1994 | BRA | 1:48.21 |
2. | Carlos DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS | 09 JAN 1990 | BRA | 1:49.67 |
3. | Julian Alberto GAVIOLA | 09 JUN 1998 | ARG | 1:50.52 |
4. | Diego Javier LACAMOIRE | 09 MAY 1998 | ARG | 1:51.94 |
5. | Daniel Oscar PENTA | 02 JUL 1991 | ARG | 1:52.94 |
6. | Lautaro ALEGRE | 13 APR 1999 | ARG | 1:53.44 |
7. | Jairo MOREIRA | 07 MAR 1995 | URU | 1:53.73 |
8. | Victor Fabian COLAZO | 15 NOV 1996 | ARG | 1:54.68 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelssin ROBLEDO | 03 NOV 1995 | COL | 1:48.15 |
2. | Miguel Angel MESA | 04 AUG 1997 | COL | 1:49.65 |
3. | Juan Ignacio DUTARY | 16 APR 1998 | ARG | 1:53.04 |
4. | Estanislao MENDIVIL | 20 OCT 2000 | ARG | 1:53.22 |
5. | Juan Manuel URRUTIA | 31 MAR 1993 | ARG | 1:53.37 |
6. | Pedro EMMERT | 11 JUN 2002 | ARG | 1:53.51 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marcio TELES | 27 JAN 1994 | BRA | 51.28 |
2. | Matheus LIBERATO | 06 APR 1999 | BRA | 52.79 |
3. | Bruno Agustin DE GENARO | 08 JAN 2003 | ARG | 54.66 |
4. | Tomas Agustin PAEZ | 18 JUN 2002 | ARG | 55.12 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Augusto DUTRA | 16 JUL 1990 | BRA | 5.55 |
2. | Abel CURTINOVE | 12 MAY 1991 | BRA | 5.05 |
3. | Pablo ZAFFARONI | 14 JAN 2001 | ARG | 4.90 |
4. | Juan Lucas PRESAS | 02 JAN 1997 | ARG | 4.20 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maximiliano DIAZ | 15 NOV 1988 | ARG | 15.95 | +1.6 |
2. | Kauam BENTO | 10 JAN 1993 | BRA | 15.76 | +2.5 |
3. | Mateus DE SÁ | 21 NOV 1995 | BRA | 15.68 | +0.9 |
4. | Diego DIMARO | 24 MAR 1992 | ARG | 15.15 | +2.0 |
5. | Federico GUERRERO | 18 SEP 1991 | ARG | 15.13 | +0.9 |
6. | José Emmanuel ALVAREZ | 20 AUG 1997 | ARG | 15.03 | +1.7 |
7. | Luciano MÉNDEZ | 25 MAY 2001 | ARG | 14.99 | +0.3 |
8. | Maximiliano ALBARRACIN | 13 OCT 2001 | ARG | 14.44 | +2.2 |
9. | Maximiliano FAGNOLA | 05 AUG 1999 | ARG | 13.97 | +0.6 |
Kauam BENTO | 10 JAN 1993 | BRA | 15.22 | ||
Maximiliano ALBARRACIN | 13 OCT 2001 | ARG | 14.20 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Willian DOURADO | 06 JAN 1994 | BRA | 19.36 |
2. | Ignacio CARBALLO | 12 AUG 1994 | ARG | 19.28 |
3. | Welington MORAIS | 06 SEP 1996 | BRA | 19.23 |
4. | William BRAIDO | 18 MAR 1992 | BRA | 18.96 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Florencia LAMBOGLIA | 21 JAN 1992 | ARG | 11.87 |
2. | Adelly OLIVEIRA BRITO | 08 JUL 1987 | BRA | 12.35 |
3. | Belen FRITZSCHE | 21 NOV 1997 | ARG | 12.36 |
4. | Valentina POLANCO | 04 MAY 2002 | ARG | 12.77 |
5. | Catalina GONZALEZ | 03 MAR 2003 | ARG | 12.80 |
6. | Malena GOBBO | 17 JUN 2004 | ARG | 12.85 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Florencia LAMBOGLIA | 21 JAN 1992 | ARG | 11.90 |
2. | Adelly OLIVEIRA BRITO | 08 JUL 1987 | BRA | 12.32 |
3. | Valentina POLANCO | 04 MAY 2002 | ARG | 12.65 |
4. | Sofia Tamara CASETTA | 13 MAR 2001 | ARG | 12.75 |
5. | Abril MOLINA | 29 APR 2004 | ARG | 12.98 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belen FRITZSCHE | 21 NOV 1997 | ARG | 12.45 |
2. | Catalina GONZALEZ | 03 MAR 2003 | ARG | 12.70 |
3. | Malena GOBBO | 17 JUN 2004 | ARG | 12.75 |
4. | Camila Anabel RODRIGUEZ | 22 JUL 2005 | ARG | 12.84 |
Women's 2000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carolina LOZANO | 27 FEB 1996 | ARG | 6:23.17 |
2. | Belén CASETTA | 26 SEP 1994 | ARG | 6:29.40 |
3. | Clara Macarena BAIOCCHI | 08 DEC 1999 | ARG | 6:36.68 |
4. | Angela María FIGUEROA | 28 JUN 1984 | COL | 7:04.50 |
5. | Eunice LESCANO | 15 JAN 2004 | ARG | 7:47.74 |
National Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: -1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eduardo RODRIGUES | 08 OCT 1995 | BRA | 13.84 |
2. | Jonathas Filipe DA SILVA BRITO | 30 NOV 1992 | BRA | 13.86 |
3. | Jonathan DO NASCIMENTO DO PARAIZO | 14 APR 1990 | BRA | 13.87 |
4. | Agustin CARRERA | 13 JUN 1988 | ARG | 14.36 |
5. | Renzo CREMASCHI | 06 JUL 1998 | ARG | 14.51 |
6. | Julian BERCA | 16 JUN 2000 | ARG | 15.09 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santiago Ezequiel RIVIERA RODRIGUEZ | 11 MAR 1995 | ARG | 15.29 |
2. | Guillermo QUINTEROS | 17 MAR 1994 | ARG | 15.98 |
National Events - F
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julián MOLINA | 11 MAY 1993 | ARG | 8:49.24 |
2. | Dylan VAN DER HOCK | 24 MAY 2002 | ARG | 8:57.31 |
3. | Carlos Andres SAN MARTIN | 19 NOV 1993 | COL | 8:57.54 |
4. | Carlos Augusto JOHNSON | 07 JUN 1997 | ARG | 9:02.23 |
5. | Tomas VEGA | 04 JAN 2002 | ARG | 9:13.23 |
6. | Jose Felix SANCHEZ | 05 AUG 1987 | ARG | 9:22.50 |
7. | German VEGA | 04 JAN 2002 | ARG | 9:23.84 |
8. | Antonio RUIZ | 13 SEP 1994 | ARG | 9:26.68 |
9. | Rodrigo Nicolas ZORRILLA | 19 AUG 1991 | ARG | 9:39.79 |
National Events - F
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juan Ignacio SOLITO | 02 FEB 1993 | ARG | 54.89 |
2. | Lazaro BONORA | 10 APR 2001 | ARG | 51.15 |
National Events - F
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Déborah RODRÍGUEZ | 02 DEC 1992 | URU | 54.01 |
2. | Noelia MARTÍNEZ | 20 JAN 1996 | ARG | 56.04 |
3. | Martina ESCUDERO | 06 DEC 1996 | ARG | 57.17 |
4. | Liliane DOS SANTOS MARIANO | 19 AUG 1996 | BRA | 58.19 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gisela HERNANDEZ | 25 SEP 1988 | ARG | 57.77 |
2. | Virginia CARDOZO | 04 APR 1992 | ARG | 57.97 |
2. | Delfina OLIVERO | 12 JUL 1999 | ARG | 57.97 |
4. | Celina MOYANO | 09 JUN 1993 | ARG | 58.63 |
5. | Valeria BARÓN | 02 MAR 1995 | ARG | 58.66 |
6. | Paulina KNEES | 17 MAR 1994 | ARG | 59.05 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camila Leonela CORREA | 03 AUG 1997 | ARG | 58.87 |
2. | Rocio PEREZ | 18 NOV 1994 | ARG | 59.75 |
3. | Magdalena PADILLA | 26 JUL 1999 | ARG | 59.89 |
4. | Camila ROFFO | 28 SEP 2000 | ARG | 60.17 |
National Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abril OKON | 28 JUL 2004 | ARG | 1.71 |
2. | Macarena ESPARZA | 14 JAN 1994 | ARG | 1.68 |
3. | Joaquina DURA | 14 MAY 2005 | ARG | 1.68 |
4. | Paulina SANCHEZ | 15 NOV 2005 | ARG | 1.65 |
4. | Dechant EMILY | 27 NOV 2003 | ARG | 1.65 |
National Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ailen ARMADA | 03 OCT 1998 | ARG | 15.52 |
2. | Iara CAPURRO | 21 JUN 1996 | ARG | 14.31 |
3. | Milagros MENONI | 22 APR 2000 | ARG | 12.12 |
4. | Natalia BOGGERO | 30 JUL 2003 | ARG | 11.90 |
National Events - F
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominella Johana ARIAS | 14 MAY 1994 | ARG | 52.78 |
2. | Abril Maria CASO | 28 FEB 2001 | ARG | 41.38 |