Dinamo Zrinjevac Int. Meeting

Sports Park Mladost, Zagreb (CRO)

15 MAY 2021

F

Men's 100m

Final 3, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrej BELČIĆ05 AUG 2003CRO11.88
3.Josip TUKA25 AUG 1997CRO11.94
Final 4, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arian ŠUMAK23 JUN 2003CRO11.45
2.Hrvoje NERALIĆ12 SEP 2000CRO11.55
3.Fran TOPOL19 MAR 1996CRO11.77
Final 5, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bruno PEREC12 OCT 2005CRO11.28
2.Luka ČIČAK15 JUN 2003CRO11.41
3.Hrvoje KAŠIK01 FEB 2005CRO11.42
4.Janko KIŠAK29 APR 2006CRO11.60
5.Filip SAMBOL31 MAR 2003CRO11.63
6.Ivan NOVKO08 MAR 1999CRO11.67
7.Sven PREBEG20 JUL 1997CRO11.92
Final 6, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hrvoje ČUKMAN28 MAY 1998CRO11.05
2.Juraj ŽINIĆ29 APR 2003CRO11.14
3.Dominik KREŠO11 JAN 2001CRO11.23
4.Franko SALAJ07 JAN 2004CRO11.32
5.Jurij BEBER27 NOV 2004SLO11.37
6.Omar DŽANIĆ27 JUL 2001BIH11.42
7.Vito KOVAČIĆ03 MAY 2005CRO11.57
Final 7, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zvonimir IVAŠKOVIĆ22 JUL 1994CRO10.80
2.Egon SAVIĆ24 SEP 1999BIH10.90
3.Luka JAKOBOVIĆ21 OCT 2002CRO11.03
4.Stefan MIHAJLOV29 JUN 2001SRB11.09
5.Miloš GRUJIĆ31 MAR 1998SRB11.21
6.Filip IŠTVANOVIĆ18 OCT 1991SRB11.27
7.Luka KUPREŠAK28 AUG 2000CRO11.33
8.Staša VRHOVEC29 SEP 1994CRO11.83

Men's 400m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrej BELČIĆ05 AUG 2003CRO51.39
2.Vito Carlo FADINI16 APR 2005CRO51.99
3.Ivan VUKANČIĆ20 OCT 2003CRO52.50
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zvonimir IVAŠKOVIĆ22 JUL 1994CRO48.66
2.Franko NOVOKMET28 JUL 2002CRO49.49
3.Marko KUŠTER28 JAN 2005CRO50.47
4.Juraj ŽINIĆ29 APR 2003CRO51.80
5.Tin DOLŠAK02 JAN 2001CRO52.22
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mihai Sorin DRINGO06 NOV 2001ROU47.07
2.Dominik ŠKORJANC22 SEP 2003CRO48.12
3.Karlo MARCIUŠ16 DEC 1999CRO48.35
4.Rusmir MALKOČEVIĆ09 JAN 1996BIH49.17
5.Miloš RAOVIĆ12 MAY 1994SRB49.46
6.Hrvoje NERALIĆ12 SEP 2000CRO49.83
7.Valentino BEČEHELI04 JAN 2003CRO51.25
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Robert PARGE25 APR 1997ROU47.04
2.Mateo RUŽIĆ16 AUG 1994CRO47.20
3.Marko OREŠKOVIĆ26 APR 2004CRO48.28
4.Jakov VUKOVIĆ13 FEB 2001CRO48.59
5.Ivan MARKOVIĆ01 MAR 1995SRB48.89
6.Mateo KOVAČIĆ19 JUL 1996CRO49.06
7.David ŠALAMON19 JAN 1998CRO50.21
8.Mateo PARLOV31 MAY 1995CRO50.24

Men's 800m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Niko KOŽUL12 OCT 2005CRO1:59.26
2.Marian BAKŠIĆ05 JAN 2005CRO1:59.47
5.Ivo CRNKOVIĆ11 MAR 2000CRO1:59.97
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aleksa TOMIĆ20 AUG 2003SRB1:52.02
2.Miroslav DUKADINOVIĆ01 NOV 1994SRB1:53.13
3.Karlo VIDEKA25 APR 2000CRO1:53.16
4.Jovan ROSIĆ11 OCT 2002BIH1:53.46
5.Ivan VOJNOVIĆ12 MAR 2003CRO1:54.73
6.Cristian TAUT26 NOV 1996ROU1:55.21
7.Marino BLOUDEK18 JUL 1999CRO1:56.21
8.Ivan KATIĆ09 MAY 1997CRO1:57.41
9.Dominik BABIĆ13 APR 2001CRO1:59.52
10.Domagoj VLAHOVIĆ1998CRO2:00.19

Men's 3000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nikola RAIČEVIĆ25 JUL 1994SRB8:20.67
2.Bruno BELČIĆ13 NOV 2000CRO8:31.55
3.Tomislav NOVOSEL21 SEP 1999CRO8:32.24
4.Lovro NEDELJKOVIĆ05 JUN 2000CRO8:38.24
5.Petar BRATULIĆ08 JUL 1996CRO8:38.70
6.Oleg GALIĆ06 JUN 2002BIH8:39.64
7.Filip SVALINA29 JUL 1998CRO8:41.26
8.Nino JAMBREŠIĆ14 JUN 2004CRO8:46.37
9.Ivan VULETIĆ06 MAY 2002CRO8:56.08
11.Aleksa MILANOVIĆ30 APR 2002SRB9:18.95

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Martin MLINARIČ18 AUG 2003CRO2.16
2.Filip MRČIĆ19 MAR 1999CRO2.05
3.Jurica HERCIGONJA29 NOV 2001CRO1.95
4.Bruno FEISS29 DEC 1992CRO1.90
5.Lazar MANOJLOVIĆ21 JUN 2005SRB1.85
5.Žan VIDO08 JUN 2002CRO1.85
7.Duje BONACCI1973CRO1.70

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ivan HORVAT17 AUG 1993CRO5.40
2.Ivan Geronimo ŠERIĆ22 MAR 2000CRO4.80
3.Fran BONIFAČIĆ07 JUN 2000CRO4.60
4.Borna CIK20 OCT 1999CRO4.60
5.Siniša ZAGORAC07 MAY 1990CRO4.60
6.Jan Luka BUDAK09 JUL 2002CRO3.80
7.Zvonimir TIRIĆ03 SEP 2003CRO3.60

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Filip PRAVDICA28 JUL 1995CRO7.72+0.9
2.Dino PERVAN12 JAN 1991CRO7.62+0.8
3.Marko PRUGOVEČKI01 JAN 1987CRO7.01+0.7
4.Lukas CIK08 FEB 2002CRO6.74+0.8
5.Vito KOVAČIĆ03 MAY 2005CRO6.58+0.2
6.Filip SAMBOL31 MAR 2003CRO6.29+1.0
8.Marin FRANIĆ01 OCT 2003CRO6.00+0.1

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Guðni Valur GUÐNASON11 OCT 1995ISL62.25
2.Martin MARKOVIĆ13 JAN 1996CRO59.21
3.Marin PREMERU29 AUG 1990CRO58.13
4.Sven TODOROVIC17 SEP 1997CRO44.54
5.Kristian Josip PERIŠ01 MAY 1994CRO44.52
6.Fran BONIFAČIĆ07 JUN 2000CRO40.29
7.Zvonimir TIRIĆ03 SEP 2003CRO36.89
8.Noel BAGIĆ06 MAY 1995CRO32.16

Women's 100m

Final 3, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Klara KAPAC31 MAR 2007CRO12.92
Final 4, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tara MARKOVIĆ11 APR 2004CRO12.94
2.Tonka KUNAC03 NOV 2005CRO12.98
3.Pamela FAUKOVIĆ19 JUN 2004CRO13.11
5.Anja TVRTKOVIĆ27 MAY 2004CRO13.16
6.Luna RAMIĆ15 FEB 2007CRO13.31
Final 5, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luana ŠEBALJ04 FEB 1996CRO12.65
2.Mia WILD11 JUL 2006CRO12.67
3.Viktorija VUJOVIĆ23 AUG 2004CRO12.68
4.Lea NOVKOVIĆ12 JUN 2003CRO12.73
5.Ema LOVINČIĆ22 SEP 2004CRO13.11
6.Katarina TMUŠIĆ14 JUL 1998SRB13.13
7.Ana GRD27 NOV 2000CRO13.25
Final 6, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maja ĆIRIĆ07 NOV 1989SRB12.04
2.Margareta RISEK11 MAY 1994CRO12.06
3.Daniela JELIĆ21 JAN 2005CRO12.21
4.Tamara VULETIĆ06 FEB 2000SRB12.27
5.Dolores ĆOSIĆ09 DEC 1999CRO12.39
6.Melani BOSIĆ03 SEP 2003CRO12.44
7.Lea BUBALO01 JUL 2003CRO12.52

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ivana PELIVAN23 FEB 2003CRO60.81
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tena MARTINEC03 FEB 2006CRO59.20
2.Tara MARKOVIĆ11 APR 2004CRO61.41
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Natalie PINZAN02 MAR 2003CRO57.86
2.Klara KAPAC31 MAR 2007CRO58.59
3.Lea BUBALO01 JUL 2003CRO59.33
4.Ivana KLJAJIĆ27 DEC 2004CRO60.77
5.Tea ĆURAK03 AUG 1995CRO61.77
6.Josipa HRIBERSKI20 MAR 2006CRO62.37
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nina VUKOVIĆ03 JUN 2002CRO55.80
2.Natalija ŠVENDA13 OCT 2002CRO58.45
3.Aleksandra ROLJIĆ16 JAN 2001BIH58.76
4.Lea NOVKOVIĆ12 JUN 2003CRO59.08
5.Katarina TMUŠIĆ14 JUL 1998SRB59.46
6.Irina VIDIČEK-LJUBOJEVIĆ13 JUL 2004CRO59.87
7.Marina TOMIĆ11 SEP 2001CRO61.50
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Veronika DRLJAČIĆ13 DEC 2001CRO54.09
2.Maja ĆIRIĆ07 NOV 1989SRB54.24
3.Karolina ZBIČAJNIK04 JAN 2005SLO55.35
3.Tajana ŽIDOV13 MAR 1997CRO55.35
5.Vladyslava TUKHAY26 JUN 1999SLO56.25
6.Ida ŠIMUNČIĆ09 APR 1996CRO56.79
7.Valentina JURIĆ07 JAN 1996CRO57.87
8.Dajana PETKOVIĆ12 JUN 1995SRB59.18

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marta LUGARIĆ16 MAY 2003CRO2:16.65
2.Sandra ŽILIĆ28 JUL 2006CRO2:19.25
3.Ivana KNAPIĆ14 JUN 2000CRO2:23.79
4.Tena PETRAČIĆ27 JAN 2007CRO2:26.37
5.Dora BRZOVIĆ27 OCT 2005CRO2:26.85
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maja PAČARIĆ16 DEC 1993CRO2:08.64
2.Petja KLOJČNIK13 NOV 2004SLO2:09.90
3.Kristina DUDEK05 APR 1994CRO2:10.52
4.Iva MALETIĆ08 OCT 2003SRB2:10.70
5.Nikolina MANDIĆ22 MAY 2001SRB2:11.84
6.Lucija VIŠKOVIĆ19 SEP 2003CRO2:15.88
7.Sara VIDAKOVIĆ29 JUL 1996CRO2:17.34
8.Marcela GUDIĆ13 AUG 2003CRO2:18.85
9.Mejra MEHMEDOVIĆ29 JUN 2006SRB2:20.03

Women's 3000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bojana BJELJAC10 APR 1989CRO9:22.34
2.Saima MURIĆ19 MAY 2006SRB9:50.12
3.Katarina MILOSAVLJEVIĆ06 SEP 2000SRB10:03.59
4.Lenka NIKOLIĆ05 DEC 2006SRB10:04.44
5.Tea FABER27 JUN 1989CRO10:09.58
6.Sandra ŠRUT26 JAN 1999CRO10:16.87
7.Helena VALENTIĆ25 MAY 2000CRO10:18.54
8.Lucija KOPIĆ20 JAN 1993CRO10:21.60
9.Dorja SALOPEK08 APR 2006CRO10:54.93
10.Sara SUPERINA16 DEC 2001CRO11:04.38
11.Ivana KNAPIĆ14 JUN 2000CRO11:17.05

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Klara KOŠČAK07 DEC 2004CRO13.58
2.Mia WILD11 JUL 2006CRO14.49
3.Nika ŽUPA25 OCT 1994CRO14.55
4.Lucija GRD07 AUG 2004CRO14.74
5.Ivana PELIVAN23 FEB 2003CRO15.07

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tihana JELETIĆ28 MAR 1996CRO1.83
2.Magdalena DUVNJAK29 AUG 2005CRO1.75
3.Klara BARBIĆ16 DEC 2004CRO1.75
4.Mara KIRIN08 JUN 2003CRO1.60
5.Mia FLORIJANIĆ15 APR 2004CRO1.50

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Paola BOROVIĆ26 JUN 1995CRO13.14+0.7
2.Kate NIŽIĆ16 MAY 2007CRO11.06+0.8

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marija TOLJ29 NOV 1999CRO60.27
2.Dragana TOMAŠEVIĆ04 JUN 1982SRB60.24
3.Veronika DOMJAN03 SEP 1996SLO53.73
4.Lucija LEKO14 AUG 2003CRO44.27
5.Gorana TEŠANOVIĆ13 JAN 1977BIH41.20
6.Frida ARAPOVIĆ29 NOV 2005CRO40.54
7.Lucija MATIĆ01 DEC 2005CRO37.65
8.Laura VINKEŠEVIĆ06 JAN 2005CRO35.07
9.Mihaela IDŽANOVIĆ2004CRO34.70
10.Anita ODŽAKOVIĆ15 FEB 2006CRO34.65

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rosa Andreina RODRÍGUEZ02 JUL 1986VEN70.89
2.Anamari KOŽUL20 JAN 1996CRO64.44
3.Karla MILINKOVIĆ09 APR 2001CRO46.37
4.Nikol CIK05 MAY 2003CRO40.38

U18 Events - F

Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucija PENDIĆ29 APR 2004CRO59.50
2.Lorena PETROVIĆ19 NOV 2004CRO52.40
3.Magdalena LONČAR17 OCT 2005CRO48.99
5.Anita ODŽAKOVIĆ15 FEB 2006CRO36.35