ISTAF Indoor Berlin

Mercedes-Benz Arena, Berlin (GER)

04 FEB 2022

B

Men's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lamont Marcell JACOBS26 SEP 1994ITA6.51
2.Arthur CISSÉ29 DEC 1996CIV6.60
3.Jimmy VICAUT27 FEB 1992FRA6.61
4.Kevin KRANZ20 JUN 1998GER6.66
5.Przemysław SŁOWIKOWSKI20 NOV 1993POL6.69
6.Lucas ANSAH-PEPRAH16 JAN 2000GER6.71
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lamont Marcell JACOBS26 SEP 1994ITA6.57
2.Arthur CISSÉ29 DEC 1996CIV6.60
3.Lucas ANSAH-PEPRAH16 JAN 2000GER6.69
4.Deniz ALMAS17 JUL 1997GER6.73
5.Roy SCHMIDT30 SEP 1991GER6.84
6.Tobias MEYHÖFER18 SEP 2002GER6.85
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jimmy VICAUT27 FEB 1992FRA6.63
2.Kevin KRANZ20 JUN 1998GER6.66
3.Przemysław SŁOWIKOWSKI20 NOV 1993POL6.72
4.Enoch ADEGOKE08 MAR 2000NGR6.77
5.Aleksandar ASKOVIC23 OCT 1997GER6.77
6.Dorian KELETELA06 FEB 1999ART6.87

Men's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aurel MANGA24 JUL 1992FRA7.62
2.Koen SMET09 AUG 1992NED7.68
3.Rafael PEREIRA08 APR 1997BRA7.68
4.Gregor TRABER02 DEC 1992GER7.69
5.Michael OBASUYI12 AUG 1999BEL7.70
David KING13 JUN 1994GBRDQ
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Koen SMET09 AUG 1992NED7.70
2.Gregor TRABER02 DEC 1992GER7.70
3.Aurel MANGA24 JUL 1992FRA7.74
4.Elmo LAKKA10 APR 1993FIN7.87
5.Gregory MINOUE13 MAR 2002GER7.93
6.Shelton Mario QUINZE11 OCT 2003GER8.14
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRecords
1.Rafael PEREIRA08 APR 1997BRA7.58AR
2.Michael OBASUYI12 AUG 1999BEL7.63
3.David KING13 JUN 1994GBR7.66
4.Wellington ZAZA20 JAN 1995LBR7.77
5.Martin VOGEL16 MAR 1992GER7.87
6.Julian MOLKENTHIN31 OCT 2002GER8.23

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Armand DUPLANTIS10 NOV 1999SWE6.03
2.KC LIGHTFOOT11 NOV 1999USA5.92
3.Oleg ZERNIKEL16 APR 1995GER5.81
4.Ernest John OBIENA17 NOV 1995PHI5.70
5.Bo Kanda LITA BAEHRE29 APR 1999GER5.70
6.Piotr LISEK16 AUG 1992POL5.70
7.Rutger KOPPELAAR01 MAY 1993NED5.45
8.Torben BLECH12 FEB 1995GER5.45

Women's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daryll NEITA29 AUG 1996GBR7.15
2.Zaynab DOSSO12 SEP 1999ITA7.28
3.Sophia JUNK01 MAR 1999GER7.29
4.Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO04 MAY 1983POR7.30
5.Gina LÜCKENKEMPER21 NOV 1996GER7.33
6.Rani ROSIUS25 APR 2000BEL7.37
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daryll NEITA29 AUG 1996GBR7.18
2.Rani ROSIUS25 APR 2000BEL7.34
3.Lilly KADEN06 SEP 2001GER7.42
4.Malaika MIHAMBO03 FEB 1994GER7.48
5.Astrid GLENNER-FRANDSEN11 APR 1993DEN7.49
6.Chiara SCHIMPF13 OCT 2000GER7.53
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zaynab DOSSO12 SEP 1999ITA7.30
2.Tristan EVELYN25 JAN 1998BAR7.33
3.Gina LÜCKENKEMPER21 NOV 1996GER7.36
4.Sophia JUNK01 MAR 1999GER7.37
5.Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO04 MAY 1983POR7.38

Women's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Reetta HURSKE15 MAY 1995FIN7.99
2.Zoë SEDNEY15 DEC 2001NED8.05
3.Nooralotta NEZIRI09 NOV 1992FIN8.08
4.Megan TAPPER18 MAR 1994JAM8.14
5.Anne ZAGRÉ13 MAR 1990BEL8.15
6.Sharika NELVIS10 MAY 1990USA8.26
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Reetta HURSKE15 MAY 1995FIN8.02
2.Megan TAPPER18 MAR 1994JAM8.06
3.Nooralotta NEZIRI09 NOV 1992FIN8.08
4.Anne ZAGRÉ13 MAR 1990BEL8.09
5.Luca KOZÁK01 JUN 1996HUN8.10
6.Hawa JALLOH05 JAN 2003GER8.34
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zoë SEDNEY15 DEC 2001NED8.00
2.Sharika NELVIS10 MAY 1990USA8.05
3.Anne WEIGOLD24 APR 1998GER8.11
4.Cindy ROLEDER21 AUG 1989GER8.21
5.Julia WENNERSTEN18 MAR 2001SWE8.25

Women's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Khaddi SAGNIA20 APR 1994SWE6.68
2.Merle HOMEIER27 AUG 1999GER6.66
3.Malaika MIHAMBO03 FEB 1994GER6.66
4.Diana LESTI30 MAR 1998HUN6.44
5.Alina ROTARU-KOTTMANN05 JUN 1993ROU6.39
6.Petra FARKAS30 APR 1999HUN6.16
7.Sarah-Michelle KUDLA24 MAR 2002GER5.84
8.Yuliana ANGULO06 JUL 1994ECU5.78