Meeting Metz Moselle Athlelor

L'Anneau-Halle d'athlétisme de Metz, Metz (FRA)

12 FEB 2022

B

Men's 60m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arthur CISSÉ29 DEC 1996CIV6.53
2.Cravont CHARLESTON02 JAN 1998USA6.54
3.Jeremiah AZU15 MAY 2001GBR6.61
4.Devin QUINN08 JUN 1996USA6.63
5.Ferdinand OMANYALA02 JAN 1996KEN6.64
6.Israel OLATUNDE29 MAY 2002IRL6.69
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marvin RENÉ11 APR 1995FRA6.72
2.Jeff ERIUS08 MAR 2004FRA6.72
3.Frederico CURVELO11 JUL 1997POR6.81
4.Hassan TAFTIAN04 MAY 1993IRI6.82
5.Joseph OJEWUMI16 MAY 1998IRL6.84
6.Christophe LEMAITRE11 JUN 1990FRA6.98
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ferdinand OMANYALA02 JAN 1996KEN6.60
2.Cravont CHARLESTON02 JAN 1998USA6.62
3.Devin QUINN08 JUN 1996USA6.65
4.Israel OLATUNDE29 MAY 2002IRL6.67
5.Hassan TAFTIAN04 MAY 1993IRI6.80
6.Frederico CURVELO11 JUL 1997POR6.84
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jeremiah AZU15 MAY 2001GBR6.64
2.Arthur CISSÉ29 DEC 1996CIV6.64
3.Jeff ERIUS08 MAR 2004FRA6.68
4.Marvin RENÉ11 APR 1995FRA6.72
5.Christophe LEMAITRE11 JUN 1990FRA6.87
6.Joseph OJEWUMI16 MAY 1998IRL6.89

Men's 200m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Liemarvin BONEVACIA05 APR 1989NED21.32
2.Jordan PAQUOT29 DEC 1998BEL21.49
3.Terrence AGARD16 APR 1990NED22.07
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Isayah BOERS19 JUN 1999NED21.08
2.Ryan ZEZE29 JAN 1998FRA21.15
3.Taymir BURNET01 OCT 1992NED21.32
4.Jeff ERIUS08 MAR 2004FRA21.81
5.Nick SMIDT12 MAY 1997NED22.42

Men's 400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Liemarvin BONEVACIA05 APR 1989NED46.41
2.Julien WATRIN27 JUN 1992BEL46.47
3.Gilles BIRON13 APR 1995FRA46.60
4.Nick SMIDT12 MAY 1997NED48.02
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Isayah BOERS19 JUN 1999NED46.70
2.Terrence AGARD16 APR 1990NED47.09
3.Muhammad KOUNTA27 OCT 1994FRA47.26
4.Basile HOCQUARD10 APR 1999FRA50.21
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tony VAN DIEPEN17 APR 1996NED47.58
2.Ludvy VAILLANT15 MAR 1995FRA47.73
3.Nout WARDENBURG18 FEB 1997NED47.86
4.Wilfried HAPPIO22 SEP 1998FRA47.88

Men's 800m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ludo VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN01 FEB 2001NED1:49.63
2.Rick VAN RIEL15 FEB 2002NED1:50.14
3.Moustafa ABDELKRIM01 JAN 1997EGY1:50.20
4.Alexis REGENT10 MAY 1999FRA1:51.16
5.Vincent NOTZ17 JAN 1997SUI1:51.67
6.Nahom JOUANNEAU2004LUX1:54.92
7.Paul ROUYER2002FRA1:55.76
Aymen DJAZOULI16 JUL 1998LUXDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Francesco CONTI15 MAR 1995ITA1:48.23
2.Aurele VANDEPUTTE14 MAY 1995BEL1:48.42
3.Clement DHAINAUT22 JAN 1997FRA1:48.63
4.Kevin WAIMANA VIEZEE20 JAN 1997NED1:48.74
5.Aaron BOTTERMAN01 MAY 1994BEL1:49.28
6.Sacha CULTRU05 JAN 1999FRA1:50.28
Martin RŮŽIČKA29 DEC 1995CZEDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noah KIBET12 APR 2004KEN1:46.06
2.Eliott CRESTAN22 FEB 1999BEL1:46.63
3.Cornelius TUWEI14 MAY 1993KEN1:47.04
4.Abdelati EL GUESSE27 FEB 1993MAR1:47.05
5.Adrián BEN04 AUG 1998ESP1:47.31
6.Guy LEARMONTH20 APR 1992GBR1:47.40
Patryk SIERADZKI06 OCT 1998POLDNF

Men's 1500m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elhassane MOUJAHID19 FEB 2000MAR3:40.21
2.Benoit CAMPION12 FEB 1998FRA3:41.38
3.Oussama NABIL18 FEB 1996MAR3:43.18
4.Vivien HENZ24 AUG 2004LUX3:43.34
5.Mohamed-amine EL BOUAJAJI26 JUL 1997FRA3:43.77
6.Pieter CLAUS01 MAR 1993BEL3:44.47
7.James MCMURRAY18 JAN 1995GBR3:44.73
8.Florian VAUTHRIN18 DEC 1990FRA3:45.72
9.Robin VAN RIEL30 APR 2000NED3:47.14
10.Federico RIVA09 NOV 2000ITA3:47.82
11.Louis VANDERMESSEN02 APR 2001BEL3:48.93
12.Philip CORTVRIENDT29 NOV 1994BEL3:49.45
Cyril MEERSSEMAN13 FEB 2001FRADNF
Jan SÝKORA18 MAY 1992CZEDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abel KIPSANG27 NOV 1996KEN3:36.23
2.Marcin LEWANDOWSKI13 JUN 1987POL3:37.17
3.Teddese LEMI20 JAN 1999ETH3:37.29
4.Jimmy GRESSIER04 MAY 1997FRA3:37.41
5.Pietro ARESE08 OCT 1999ITA3:37.86
6.Charles GRETHEN02 JUN 1992LUX3:38.30
7.Azeddine HABZ19 JUL 1993FRA3:39.16
8.Samuel ZELEKE09 MAR 1999ETH3:39.35
9.Baptiste MISCHLER23 NOV 1997FRA3:39.61
10.Julian RANC14 SEP 1996FRA3:39.95
11.Pierrik JOCTEUR-MONROZIER23 MAR 1998FRA3:43.30
Adam CZERWIŃSKI02 OCT 1988POLDNF
Simon DENISSEL22 MAY 1990FRADNF
Ramzi ABDENOUZ23 MAY 1993ALGDNF

Men's 3000m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gil WEICHERDING01 FEB 2001LUX8:24.66
2.Pierre FONTANAROSA05 MAY 1992FRA8:26.43
3.Louison SANTERRE11 JUL 1997FRA8:26.62
4.Franck BRETON28 MAY 1995FRA8:27.43
5.Lilian THOMAS02 APR 1999FRA8:44.61
6.Mads MEIJER06 SEP 2003NED8:51.47
7.Mustafa OSMAN AL NOUR1991SUD8:56.39
Thibaut MAILLOT23 MAY 1998FRADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Velten SCHNEIDER21 AUG 1999GER8:04.02
2.Job IJTSMA16 JUN 2000NED8:05.71
3.Fidelio KLEIN03 JAN 1996FRA8:12.78
4.Baptiste GUYON17 JAN 2001FRA8:13.87
5.Paul LASCABETTES20 MAR 1996FRA8:15.81
6.Ghislain AIRIAU03 AUG 1998FRA8:16.77
7.Quentin MALRIQ25 NOV 1999FRA8:19.23
8.Jurjen POLDERMAN21 APR 1991NED8:20.84
9.Jules ROBIN23 AUG 2002FRA8:26.33
Bob BERTEMES15 MAR 1994LUXDNF
Daniel KOTYZA05 OCT 2000CZEDNF
Julien REBECK12 JAN 1999FRADNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuel TEFERA23 OCT 1999ETH7:37.45
2.Daniel Simiu EBENYO18 SEP 1995KEN7:37.86
3.Yasin HAJI22 JAN 1996ETH7:39.23
4.Ossama MESLEK08 JAN 1997ITA7:44.45
5.Hicham AKANKAM04 APR 1998MAR7:44.61
6.Mohamed TINDOUFT12 MAR 1993MAR7:44.63
7.Melkamu Zegeye WEBU2002ETH7:45.78
8.Darragh MCELHINNEY09 NOV 2000IRL7:45.91
9.Yann SCHRUB20 MAR 1996FRA7:48.53
10.Alexis MIELLET05 MAY 1995FRA7:56.87
11.Uģis JOCIS13 SEP 1993LAT8:02.28
12.Aleksander WIĄCEK02 JUL 2000POL8:08.47
Pieter-Jan HANNES30 OCT 1992BELDNF
Abdelkader MAHMOUDI16 JAN 1983FRADNF

Men's 60mH indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE22 SEP 1991FRA7.51
2.Wilhem BELOCIAN22 JUN 1995FRA7.52
3.Asier MARTÍNEZ22 APR 2000ESP7.55
4.Michael DICKSON25 JAN 1997USA7.60
5.Yaqoub ALYOUHA31 JAN 1993KUW7.66
6.Milan TRAJKOVIC17 MAR 1992CYP7.69
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabriel CONSTANTINO09 FEB 1995BRA7.74
2.François GRAILET29 MAR 1994LUX7.78
3.Cameron FILLERY02 NOV 1998GBR7.84
4.Léo EL ACHKAR09 FEB 1999FRA7.84
5.Keiso PEDRIKS30 APR 1994EST7.85
Louis François MENDY02 MAR 1999SENDNS
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Wilhem BELOCIAN22 JUN 1995FRA7.54
2.Asier MARTÍNEZ22 APR 2000ESP7.56
3.Michael DICKSON25 JAN 1997USA7.72
4.Yaqoub ALYOUHA31 JAN 1993KUW7.72
5.Gabriel CONSTANTINO09 FEB 1995BRA7.73
6.Léo EL ACHKAR09 FEB 1999FRA7.85
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE22 SEP 1991FRA7.59
2.Milan TRAJKOVIC17 MAR 1992CYP7.72
3.François GRAILET29 MAR 1994LUX7.81
4.Cameron FILLERY02 NOV 1998GBR7.82
5.Keiso PEDRIKS30 APR 1994EST7.87
Louis François MENDY02 MAR 1999SENDNF

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christopher NILSEN13 JAN 1998USA5.91
2.Jacob WOOTEN22 APR 1997USA5.71
3.Rutger KOPPELAAR01 MAY 1993NED5.61
4.Mikko PAAVOLA16 JAN 1998FIN5.61
5.Cole WALSH14 JUN 1995USA5.51
6.Mathieu COLLET15 MAR 1995FRA5.51
Valentin LAVILLENIE16 JUL 1991FRANM

Men's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Miltiadis TENTOGLOU18 MAR 1998GRE8.22
2.Maykel MASSÓ08 MAY 1999CUB7.80
3.JuVaughn HARRISON30 APR 1999USA7.76
4.Gabriele CHILA'17 SEP 1997ITA7.71
5.Izmir SMAJLAJ29 MAR 1993ALB7.66
6.Lester Alcides LESCAY GAY15 OCT 2001CUB7.57
7.Eusebio CÁCERES10 SEP 1991ESP7.54
8.Thierry KONAN10 NOV 1994CIV7.20
9.Augustin BEY06 JUN 1995FRA7.20

Women's 60m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kayla WHITE24 SEP 1996USA7.13
2.Michelle-Lee AHYE10 APR 1992TTO7.21
3.Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN12 NOV 1999LUX7.31
4.Rosângela SANTOS20 DEC 1990BRA7.33
5.Ajla DEL PONTE15 JUL 1996SUI7.33
Gina BASS03 MAY 1995GAMDQ
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Laura MÜLLER11 DEC 1995GER7.35
2.Floriane GNAFOUA30 JAN 1996FRA7.40
3.Elise MEHUYS01 NOV 1995BEL7.42
4.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED7.45
5.Anaïs BAUER04 AUG 1993LUX7.74
6.Marine JEHAES30 JUN 2003BEL7.82
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kayla WHITE24 SEP 1996USA7.21
2.Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN12 NOV 1999LUX7.31
3.Gina BASS03 MAY 1995GAM7.31
4.Ajla DEL PONTE15 JUL 1996SUI7.36
5.Laura MÜLLER11 DEC 1995GER7.37
6.Floriane GNAFOUA30 JAN 1996FRA7.50
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michelle-Lee AHYE10 APR 1992TTO7.23
2.Rosângela SANTOS20 DEC 1990BRA7.28
3.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED7.43
4.Elise MEHUYS01 NOV 1995BEL7.44
5.Anaïs BAUER04 AUG 1993LUX7.73
6.Marine JEHAES30 JUN 2003BEL7.89

Women's 200m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Femke BOL23 FEB 2000NED23.37
2.Ajla DEL PONTE15 JUL 1996SUI23.68
3.Camille LAUS23 MAY 1993BEL24.11
4.Andrea BOUMA06 NOV 1999NED24.62
5.Anaïs BAUER04 AUG 1993LUX24.88
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED23.27
2.Roneisha MCGREGOR09 OCT 1997JAM23.72
3.Brigitte NTIAMOAH05 MAR 1994FRA24.14
4.Eveline SAALBERG30 JUL 1998NED24.18
5.Marine JEHAES30 JUN 2003BEL25.57

Women's 400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED52.49
2.Camille LAUS23 MAY 1993BEL52.90
3.Roneisha MCGREGOR09 OCT 1997JAM53.01
4.Laurine XAILLY06 MAR 1997FRA53.36
5.Linda ANGOUNOU23 SEP 1992CMR55.47
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Natalia KACZMAREK17 JAN 1998POL51.58
2.Sokhna LACOSTE25 AUG 2000FRA52.79
3.Camille SERI01 MAY 1999FRA53.49
4.Andrea BOUMA06 NOV 1999NED53.93
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Femke BOL23 FEB 2000NED50.72
2.Amandine BROSSIER15 AUG 1995FRA52.65
3.Eveline SAALBERG30 JUL 1998NED53.23
4.Rachel PELLAUD08 MAR 1995SUI55.73

Women's 800m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Valentina ROSAMILIA27 JAN 2003SUI2:04.19
2.Vanessa SCAUNET09 JUL 1996BEL2:04.26
3.Charline MATHIAS23 MAY 1992LUX2:04.94
4.Aníta HINRIKSDÓTTIR13 JAN 1996ISL2:05.20
5.Bregje SLOOT28 JAN 2000NED2:05.85
6.Vera HOFFMANN02 NOV 1996LUX2:06.00
7.Katia DELARCHE15 NOV 1993FRA2:06.30
Kateřina HÁLOVÁ25 JUN 1981CZEDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lore HOFFMANN25 JUL 1996SUI2:01.25
2.Katharina TROST28 JUN 1995GER2:02.34
3.Noélie YARIGO26 DEC 1985BEN2:02.65
4.Nadia POWER11 JAN 1998IRL2:03.72
5.Charlotte PIZZO10 MAY 1997FRA2:06.11
6.Gabriela GAJANOVÁ12 OCT 1999SVK2:08.30
Lovisa LINDH09 JUL 1991SWEDNF
Aneta LEMIESZ17 JAN 1981POLDNF

Women's 60mH indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zoë SEDNEY15 DEC 2001NED8.00
2.Laeticia BAPTÉ08 FEB 1999FRA8.02
3.Teresa ERRANDONEA15 NOV 1994ESP8.20
4.Awa SENE24 JUL 1994FRA8.21
5.Victoria RAUSCH26 JUN 1996LUX8.23
6.Megan MARRS25 SEP 1997GBR8.25
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pauline LETT08 OCT 1991FRA8.31
2.Gréta KEREKES09 OCT 1992HUN8.34
3.Kate DOHERTY27 JAN 1997IRL8.36
4.Lisa MAIHÖFER28 OCT 1998GER8.38
5.Alexandra MORTANT09 DEC 2004BEL8.60
6.Eva NICOLLE23 FEB 2003FRA8.93
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Laeticia BAPTÉ08 FEB 1999FRA8.01
2.Teresa ERRANDONEA15 NOV 1994ESP8.22
3.Megan MARRS25 SEP 1997GBR8.23
4.Pauline LETT08 OCT 1991FRA8.32
5.Lisa MAIHÖFER28 OCT 1998GER8.32
6.Eva NICOLLE23 FEB 2003FRA9.09
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zoë SEDNEY15 DEC 2001NED8.05
2.Awa SENE24 JUL 1994FRA8.22
3.Victoria RAUSCH26 JUN 1996LUX8.29
4.Kate DOHERTY27 JAN 1997IRL8.36
5.Gréta KEREKES09 OCT 1992HUN8.51
6.Alexandra MORTANT09 DEC 2004BEL8.68

National Events - F

Men's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kristen BIYENGUI27 SEP 1997FRA2.10
2.Kevin RUTARE22 JUL 1991LUX2.05

National Events - F

Women's 3000m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jetske VAN KAMPEN28 DEC 1998NED9:19.97
2.Julie LEJARRAGA07 FEB 1998FRA9:27.92
3.Jennifer GULIKERS18 AUG 1994NED9:31.34
4.Emilie JACQUOT-CLAUDE27 MAR 1985FRA9:32.63
5.Sofie LÖVDAHL16 MAY 1993FIN9:54.95
6.Charlotte BRIOT27 DEC 1994FRA10:01.27
7.Chloe REITZ13 DEC 1991FRA10:11.85
8.Emilie LAGARDE1982FRA10:53.82
Saskia DAGUENET23 DEC 1980LUXDNF