Belgrade Indoor Meeting

Štark Arena, Beograd (SRB)

07 MAR 2022

B

Men's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ján VOLKO02 NOV 1996SVK6.69
2.Edhem VIKALO21 JAN 2002BIH6.79
3.Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ31 MAR 1997SRB6.80
3.Hajrudin VEJZOVIĆ01 DEC 2000BIH6.80
5.Marko RADOSAVLJEVIĆ08 MAY 1994SRB6.92
6.Emmanouil CHRISTODOULOU21 MAY 2003CYP7.00
Kayhan ÖZER11 JUN 1998TURDQ
Lamont Marcell JACOBS26 SEP 1994ITADQ
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lamont Marcell JACOBS26 SEP 1994ITA6.56
2.Kayhan ÖZER11 JUN 1998TUR6.74
3.Hajrudin VEJZOVIĆ01 DEC 2000BIH6.80
4.Emmanouil CHRISTODOULOU21 MAY 2003CYP7.02
5.Miodrag TRESOVIĆ25 NOV 2000SRB7.06
Mihajlo MANDIĆ31 JUL 2000SRBDQ
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ31 MAR 1997SRB6.75
2.Ján VOLKO02 NOV 1996SVK6.79
3.Edhem VIKALO21 JAN 2002BIH6.85
4.Marko RADOSAVLJEVIĆ08 MAY 1994SRB7.00
5.Luka JAKOBOVIĆ21 OCT 2002CRO7.07
6.Filip STOJANOVSKI30 APR 2004SRB7.08

Men's 400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Šimon BUJNA27 DEC 1995SVK47.22
2.Robert PARGE25 APR 1997ROU47.86
3.Oğuzhan KAYA04 APR 2001TUR48.09
4.Jovan STOJOSKI26 NOV 1997MKD48.10
5.Dominik ŠKORJANC22 SEP 2003CRO50.22
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Benjamin Lobo VEDEL23 SEP 1997DEN45.94
2.Boško KIJANOVIĆ21 JUN 2000SRB46.22
3.Lovro MESEC KOŠIR11 AUG 1999SLO47.28
4.Cillin GREENE12 FEB 1998IRL47.41
5.Christopher O'DONNELL17 MAY 1998IRL47.49

Men's 1500m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elliot GILES26 MAY 1994GBR3:37.49
2.Elzan BIBIĆ08 JAN 1999SRB3:37.84
3.Darragh MCELHINNEY09 NOV 2000IRL3:39.63
4.István SZÖGI12 SEP 1995HUN3:40.05
5.Yervand MKRTCHYAN11 JUN 1996ARM3:45.62
6.Aleksa MILANOVIĆ30 APR 2002SRB3:52.95
Jovan ROSIĆ11 OCT 2002BIHDNF

Men's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Petr SVOBODA10 OCT 1984CZE7.65
2.Mikdat SEVLER21 JAN 1998TUR7.71
3.Shuhei ISHIKAWA29 MAY 1995JPN7.75
4.Luka TRGOVČEVIĆ19 MAY 1992SRB7.85
5.Jovan ČANAK02 JUN 2002SRB8.11
6.Bogdan VIDOJKOVIĆ26 FEB 2003SRB8.26
Milan TRAJKOVIC17 MAR 1992CYPDQ

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Armand DUPLANTIS10 NOV 1999SWE6.19
2.Robert RENNER08 MAR 1994SLO5.31
3.Ivan PARAVAC26 MAR 2001CRO5.16
Wenwen CHEN08 JUN 1997CHNNM
Bokai HUANG26 SEP 1996CHNNM

Men's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Miltiadis TENTOGLOU18 MAR 1998GRE8.25
2.Thobias MONTLER15 FEB 1996SWE8.23
3.Lester Alcides LESCAY GAY15 OCT 2001CUB8.01
4.Lazar ANIĆ14 DEC 1991SRB7.90
5.Filip PRAVDICA28 JUL 1995CRO7.85
6.Marko ČEKO03 AUG 2000CRO7.77
7.Strahinja JOVANČEVIĆ28 FEB 1993SRB7.74
8.Ingar KIPLESUND15 NOV 1996NOR7.40

Men's Shot Put indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nick PONZIO04 JAN 1995ITA21.61
2.Asmir KOLAŠINAC15 OCT 1984SRB21.06
3.Mesud PEZER27 AUG 1994BIH20.91
4.Andrei Rares TOADER26 MAY 1997ROU20.08
5.Wictor PETERSSON01 MAY 1998SWE19.81
6.Veljko NEDELJKOVIĆ26 MAY 1998SRB18.24

Women's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zaynab DOSSO12 SEP 1999ITA7.21
2.Fasihi FARZANEH03 JAN 1993IRI7.31
3.Monika WEIGERTOVÁ20 MAR 1992SVK7.38
4.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI7.38
5.Nikol ANDONOVA25 JAN 2000BUL7.40
6.Astrid GLENNER-FRANDSEN11 APR 1993DEN7.42
Rafalia SPANOUDAKI-CHATZIRIGA07 JUN 1994GREDQ
Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRBDQ
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tatjana PINTO02 JUL 1992GER7.32
2.Fasihi FARZANEH03 JAN 1993IRI7.38
3.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB7.41
4.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI7.46
5.Alana BERN28 SEP 1994GRE7.56
6.Melani BOSIĆ03 SEP 2003CRO7.81
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zaynab DOSSO12 SEP 1999ITA7.20
2.Rafalia SPANOUDAKI-CHATZIRIGA07 JUN 1994GRE7.34
3.Astrid GLENNER-FRANDSEN11 APR 1993DEN7.40
4.Nikol ANDONOVA25 JAN 2000BUL7.52
5.Monika WEIGERTOVÁ20 MAR 1992SVK7.53
6.Ivana ILIĆ08 JUN 2002SRB7.62

Women's 400m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anita HORVAT07 SEP 1996SLO53.07
2.Camille LAUS23 MAY 1993BEL53.38
3.Agata ZUPIN17 MAR 1998SLO53.40
4.Milja THURESON23 MAY 1994FIN54.52
5.Giancarla TREVISAN17 FEB 1993ITA55.17

Women's 800m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Louise SHANAHAN26 JAN 1997IRL2:04.68
2.Jerneja SMONKAR27 JAN 1992SLO2:05.27
3.Suzanne VOORRIPS11 OCT 1993NED2:05.54
4.Bianka BARTHA-KÉRI19 APR 1994HUN2:05.83
5.Ivona ZEMUNIK12 DEC 1993CRO2:10.57
6.Cristina Daniela BALAN17 OCT 1998ROU2:10.67
7.Dunja SIKIMA11 DEC 2005SRB2:11.89
8.Saima MURIĆ19 MAY 2006SRB2:12.91
9.Marcela GUDIĆ13 AUG 2003CRO2:14.01
10.Iva MALETIĆ08 OCT 2003SRB2:14.24

Women's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ivana LONČAREK08 APR 1991CRO8.11
2.Anja LUKIĆ30 MAY 1999SRB8.14
3.Joni TOMIČIČ PREZELJ25 AUG 1993SLO8.49
4.Marija BUKVIĆ31 MAY 2001SRB8.67
5.Vanja DRČA13 OCT 2004SRB8.78
6.Marina ŽIVKOVIĆ09 JUL 2001SRB9.11

Women's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marija VUKOVIĆ21 JAN 1992MNE1.90
2.Lia APOSTOLOVSKI23 JUN 2000SLO1.90
3.Angelina TOPIĆ26 JUL 2005SRB1.87
4.Despoina CHARALAMBOUS22 MAY 2000CYP1.84
5.Jovana DELIĆ08 AUG 2002SRB1.80
5.Zorana ROKAVEC30 DEC 2004SRB1.80
5.Maja NILSSON08 DEC 1999SWE1.80
8.Sara AŠCIC02 JUL 1997CRO1.75

Women's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ivana VULETA10 MAY 1990SRB6.88
2.Milica GARDAŠEVIĆ28 SEP 1998SRB6.69
3.Neja FILIPIČ22 APR 1995SLO6.60
4.Tilde JOHANSSON05 JAN 2001SWE6.55
5.Jazmin SAWYERS21 MAY 1994GBR6.45
6.Anasztázia NGUYEN09 JAN 1993HUN6.42
7.Diana LESTI30 MAR 1998HUN6.41
8.Klara BARNJAK18 SEP 1999CRO6.13