Tag der Überflieger
Bezirkssportanlage Überruhr, Essen (GER)
13 JUN 2021
E
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateusz PRZYBYLKO | 09 MAR 1992 | GER | 2.23 |
1. | Sébastien MICHEAU | 03 MAY 1998 | FRA | 2.23 |
3. | Florian HORNIG | 09 JUL 2000 | GER | 2.20 |
4. | Falk WENDRICH | 12 JUN 1995 | GER | 2.20 |
5. | Douwe AMELS | 16 SEP 1991 | NED | 2.16 |
6. | Stefano SOTTILE | 26 JAN 1998 | ITA | 2.16 |
7. | Eugenio MELONI | 28 AUG 1994 | ITA | 2.12 |
8. | Sylwester BEDNAREK | 28 APR 1989 | POL | 2.12 |
9. | Tom EDIGER | 05 MAR 2001 | GER | 2.07 |
10. | Jonas POMSEL | 02 APR 2002 | GER | 1.97 |
11. | Phillip REß | 2001 | GER | 1.97 |
12. | Dion VAN KESSEL | 12 JUN 1997 | NED | 1.97 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chenoult Lionel COETZEE | 06 MAY 1997 | NAM | 7.54 | +0.4 |
2. | Marcel LIENSTÄDT | 15 AUG 1993 | GER | 7.48 | +0.4 |
3. | Gianluca PUGLISI | 10 APR 1996 | GER | 7.47 | +0.1 |
4. | Luka HERDEN | 09 FEB 2000 | GER | 7.40 | +1.2 |
5. | Max KOTTMANN | 25 MAY 1992 | GER | 7.19 | 0.0 |
6. | Luis GREWE | 22 MAR 2001 | GER | 6.99 | +0.1 |
7. | Matthis-Leon WILHELM | 20 MAY 1997 | GER | 6.95 | 0.0 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Philipp KRONSTEINER | 25 APR 1997 | AUT | 15.66 | -0.2 |
2. | Gabriel WIERTZ | 04 JUN 1997 | GER | 14.92 | +0.8 |
3. | Benedikt VON HARDENBERG | 12 FEB 2000 | GER | 14.78 | +0.6 |
4. | Nicklas SAMMET | 24 FEB 2001 | GER | 14.67 | +0.9 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH | 07 OCT 1990 | GER | 1.87 |
2. | Alexandra PLAZA | 10 JUN 1994 | GER | 1.84 |
3. | Jara ELLINGER | 02 APR 2001 | GER | 1.80 |
4. | Bianca STICHLING | 04 MAR 2000 | GER | 1.80 |
4. | Charlotte HAAS | 21 JUN 2001 | GER | 1.80 |
6. | Zita GOOSSENS | 28 JUN 2000 | BEL | 1.76 |
7. | Viktoria GOTTLIEB | 14 MAR 1995 | GER | 1.76 |
8. | Luisa DEEKEN | 03 SEP 2001 | GER | 1.71 |
8. | Lea HALMANS | 05 FEB 1999 | GER | 1.71 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Merle HOMEIER | 27 AUG 1999 | GER | 6.34 | +0.1 |
2. | Isabel MAYER | 21 FEB 1993 | GER | 6.04 | +0.3 |
3. | Tabea CHRIST | 05 MAY 1998 | GER | 5.97 | 0.0 |
4. | Malin STAVENOW | 02 SEP 2001 | GER | 5.96 | +0.8 |
5. | Viktoria KOLETZKO | 06 MAY 2000 | GER | 5.64 | 0.0 |
6. | Stefanie KUHL | 27 JUL 1990 | GER | 5.36 | +0.7 |
Imke DAALMANN | 14 MAY 1999 | GER | NM |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristin GIERISCH | 20 AUG 1990 | GER | 13.66 | -1.1 |
2. | Kira WITTMANN | 13 JUL 2000 | GER | 13.35 | -0.3 |
3. | Anna GRÄFIN KEYSERLINGK | 03 SEP 2003 | GER | 13.10 | -1.0 |
4. | Thelma Nohemí FUENTES | 20 AUG 1992 | GUA | 13.09 | +0.4 |
5. | Imke DAALMANN | 14 MAY 1999 | GER | 13.09 | -0.7 |
6. | Julia HOLZMANN | 10 AUG 2003 | GER | 12.43 | +0.6 |
7. | Lea TRIENDL | 27 JUN 1992 | GER | 12.00 | 0.0 |
8. | Felicitas GÖRZ | 2002 | GER | 11.61 | +1.3 |
Sophie ULLRICH | 20 APR 1999 | GER | NM |
U20 Events - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karl SCHEFFELS | 2003 | GER | 2.02 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Justin BRAND | 2003 | GER | 6.44 | +0.6 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niklas LUDWIG | 01 JUN 2002 | GER | 14.50 | +1.1 |
U20 Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kim ALTMANN | 05 FEB 2003 | GER | 1.71 |
2. | Nina WÄLTZ | 20 NOV 2002 | GER | 1.67 |
3. | Liv SCHRÖDER | 2003 | GER | 1.57 |
U20 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicola KONDZIELLA | 06 MAR 2002 | GER | 5.76 | +0.6 |
2. | Enie DANGELMAIER | 19 JUN 2003 | GER | 5.61 | -0.5 |
U20 Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fehintola OLADEJO | 01 SEP 2003 | GER | 11.54 | -0.5 |
2. | Leonie CRUSE | 11 SEP 2002 | GER | 11.52 | +0.9 |
U18 Events - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louis ROBERTZ | 05 JUL 2004 | GER | 2.04 |
2. | Maximilian GRÜN | 14 FEB 2004 | GER | 1.99 |
3. | Elias Connor DICKEL | 17 FEB 2004 | GER | 1.91 |
4. | Benjamin MADU | 2004 | GER | 1.86 |
5. | Jonah SCHUMANN | 14 NOV 2004 | GER | 1.86 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan WIESE | 2004 | GER | 6.86 | -0.6 |
2. | Finn-Ole NILSSON | 2004 | GER | 6.71 | +0.2 |
3. | Julian HOLUSCHEK | 08 MAR 2005 | GER | 6.68 | -0.1 |
4. | Marc MERCIER | 21 MAY 2004 | GER | 6.55 | +1.1 |
5. | Raphael BOTTA | 2006 | GER | 6.43 | +0.9 |
6. | Ernest SCHULZE | 2006 | GER | 6.40 | +0.8 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leonard HORSTMANN | 02 SEP 2004 | GER | 14.14 | +0.1 |
U18 Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna-Sophie SCHMITT | 08 JUN 2004 | GER | 1.77 |
2. | Joana HERRMANN | 01 NOV 2005 | GER | 1.74 |
3. | Amelie ESSIG | 11 JUL 2004 | GER | 1.71 |
4. | Julia KÜPPERS | 2004 | GER | 1.62 |
5. | Sarah HEGER | 2006 | GER | 1.57 |
5. | Lea LAMBERTZ | 2004 | GER | 1.57 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura Raquel MÜLLER | 23 APR 2004 | GER | 6.47 | +0.2 |
2. | Maja HUESMANN | 08 AUG 2004 | GER | 5.83 | 0.0 |
3. | Johanna RIER | 26 FEB 2004 | GER | 5.80 | +0.4 |
4. | Josephine OTTO | 15 DEC 2005 | GER | 5.78 | +0.2 |
5. | Samira ATTERMEYER | 04 JAN 2004 | GER | 5.75 | +0.3 |
6. | Paulina MAJER | 21 JAN 2005 | GER | 5.61 | +0.8 |
7. | Laura BRANDHOFE | 11 OCT 2005 | GER | 5.57 | -0.5 |
8. | Edna EZE | 02 FEB 2006 | GER | 5.50 | +0.7 |
9. | Helena TRÖSTER | 13 JAN 2004 | GER | 5.30 | 0.0 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Masha-Sol GELITZ | 24 MAY 2006 | GER | 12.32 | +0.2 |
2. | Jolie Alyssa BOMERT | 08 AUG 2004 | GER | 12.18 | -0.1 |
3. | Melina SCHRÖDER | 29 MAY 2004 | GER | 12.02 | +0.5 |
4. | Christina AMMER | 20 APR 2004 | GER | 11.96 | -0.2 |
5. | Maja HUESMANN | 08 AUG 2004 | GER | 11.85 | -0.5 |
6. | Finja KRUG | 02 APR 2005 | GER | 11.59 | +0.4 |
7. | Noemi STORBECK | 2005 | GER | 11.32 | -0.4 |
8. | Ruth HILDEBRAND | 16 OCT 2004 | GER | 11.25 | 0.0 |
10. | Laura BRANDHOFE | 11 OCT 2005 | GER | 11.04 | +0.2 |
Extra Race - F
Women's Long Jump
Extra Race - Heat
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Imke DAALMANN | 14 MAY 1999 | GER | 5.97 | +0.3 |