Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto
Estádio José Vieira de Carvalho, Maia (POR)
23 JUN 2021
E
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felipe BARDI | 08 OCT 1998 | BRA | 10.22 |
2. | Carlos NASCIMENTO | 12 OCT 1994 | POR | 10.43 |
3. | Derick SILVA | 23 APR 1998 | BRA | 10.48 |
4. | Frederico CURVELO | 11 JUL 1997 | POR | 10.54 |
5. | Pedro BERNARDO | 12 MAY 1989 | POR | 10.88 |
6. | Oscar CAICEDO | 11 JUN 1999 | COL | 10.92 |
7. | Tiago ROCHA | 28 APR 2001 | POR | 11.18 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paulo André CAMILO | 20 AUG 1998 | BRA | 10.18 |
2. | Felipe BARDI | 08 OCT 1998 | BRA | 10.25 |
3. | Derick SILVA | 23 APR 1998 | BRA | 10.37 |
4. | Carlos NASCIMENTO | 12 OCT 1994 | POR | 10.38 |
5. | Frederico CURVELO | 11 JUL 1997 | POR | 10.56 |
6. | Oscar CAICEDO | 11 JUN 1999 | COL | 10.85 |
7. | Pedro BERNARDO | 12 MAY 1989 | POR | 10.87 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiago ROCHA | 28 APR 2001 | POR | 11.01 |
2. | Pedro DA SILVA | 18 JAN 1994 | POR | 11.01 |
3. | Francis OBIKWELU | 22 NOV 1978 | POR | 11.08 |
4. | Daniel SILVA | 31 AUG 2003 | POR | 11.24 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jorge VIDES | 24 NOV 1992 | BRA | 20.70 |
2. | Alex QUIÑÓNEZ | 11 AUG 1989 | ECU | 20.83 |
3. | Anderson MARQUINEZ | 06 JAN 2001 | ECU | 21.18 |
4. | Diego PALOMEQUE | 05 DEC 1993 | COL | 21.42 |
5. | Rafael JORGE | 01 MAR 1997 | POR | 21.42 |
6. | Ericsson TAVARES | 29 JAN 2001 | POR | 21.80 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauro PEREIRA | 27 MAR 1998 | POR | 47.05 |
2. | Jhon Alejandro PERLAZA | 26 AUG 1994 | COL | 47.06 |
3. | João COELHO | 04 APR 1999 | POR | 47.21 |
4. | Jhon Alexander SOLIS | 24 JUN 1993 | COL | 47.59 |
5. | Raúl Hernan MENA PEDROZA | 22 JUL 1995 | COL | 47.68 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isaac NADER | 17 AUG 1999 | POR | 1:46.53 |
2. | Mostafa SMAILI | 09 JAN 1997 | MAR | 1:47.58 |
3. | António MOURA | 15 APR 1999 | POR | 1:49.23 |
4. | José Carlos PINTO | 03 MAY 1997 | POR | 1:49.49 |
5. | Jhonatan RODRÍGUEZ OSORNO | 05 FEB 2002 | COL | 1:49.54 |
6. | David GARCIA | 15 MAR 2003 | POR | 1:50.98 |
7. | Sandy MARTINS | 08 AUG 1993 | POR | 1:51.61 |
8. | Gonçalo CASIMIRO | 24 MAR 1995 | POR | 1:51.65 |
9. | Nuno ALVES | 07 SEP 2002 | POR | 1:54.93 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Federico BRUNO | 18 JUN 1993 | ARG | 3:39.41 |
2. | Gemechu DIDA | 12 SEP 1999 | ETH | 3:42.73 |
3. | Rogério AMARAL | 19 FEB 2001 | POR | 3:46.65 |
4. | Simão BASTOS | 26 OCT 1999 | POR | 3:46.98 |
5. | Jacinto GASPAR | 04 JUL 2002 | POR | 3:48.87 |
6. | André PEREIRA | 10 AUG 1995 | POR | 3:50.12 |
7. | Samuel RIOS | 29 APR 2001 | POR | 3:51.89 |
8. | Bernardo ROCHA | 07 SEP 2000 | POR | 3:52.09 |
9. | Miguel DAMIÃO | 27 AUG 2002 | POR | 3:58.77 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriel CONSTANTINO | 09 FEB 1995 | BRA | 13.42 |
2. | João Vitor DE OLIVEIRA | 15 MAY 1992 | POR | 13.66 |
3. | Juan Carlos MORENO | 13 JAN 1994 | COL | 14.17 |
4. | Paulo NETO | 11 MAR 1997 | POR | 14.22 |
5. | Diogo GUERRA | 29 JAN 1999 | POR | 14.23 |
6. | Tiago ROCHA | 28 APR 2001 | POR | 15.34 |
Extra Race - Heat, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | João Vitor DE OLIVEIRA | 15 MAY 1992 | POR | 13.79 |
2. | Gabriel CONSTANTINO | 09 FEB 1995 | BRA | 14.27 |
3. | Diogo GUERRA | 29 JAN 1999 | POR | 14.48 |
4. | Tiago ROCHA | 28 APR 2001 | POR | 15.87 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marcos CHUVA | 08 AUG 1989 | POR | 7.74 | +0.8 |
2. | Samory FRAGA | 29 NOV 1996 | BRA | 7.52 | +0.1 |
3. | Abdel Kader LARRINAGA | 13 JUL 1994 | POR | 7.49 | +0.5 |
4. | Ivo TAVARES | 31 JAN 1996 | POR | 7.37 | -0.2 |
5. | André PIMENTA | 10 AUG 2001 | POR | 7.27 | +0.8 |
6. | Tomás DINIS | 30 OCT 2000 | POR | 7.06 | +0.5 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francisco BELO | 27 MAR 1991 | POR | 20.09 |
2. | Tsanko ARNAUDOV | 14 MAR 1992 | POR | 19.92 |
3. | Ashinia MILLER | 06 JUN 1993 | JAM | 18.89 |
4. | Otoniel BADJANA | 18 DEC 1998 | POR | 18.16 |
5. | Adriano LOPES | 22 OCT 1991 | POR | 15.22 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juan CAICEDO | 27 JUL 1992 | ECU | 66.36 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Billy JULIO LÓPEZ | 14 FEB 1996 | VEN | 81.55 |
2. | Leandro RAMOS | 21 SEP 2000 | POR | 81.32 |
3. | Mário MARQUES | 19 JUN 1993 | POR | 65.11 |
4. | Francisco FERNANDES | 01 JUN 1996 | POR | 59.36 |
5. | Jonathan CORREA | 11 JUL 1992 | ESP | 58.80 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriela Anahi SUAREZ | 02 FEB 2001 | ECU | 11.35 |
2. | Rosalina SANTOS | 18 FEB 1998 | POR | 11.67 |
3. | Tamiris DE LIZ | 18 NOV 1995 | BRA | 11.72 |
4. | Catarina LOURENÇO | 12 FEB 2000 | POR | 11.97 |
5. | Anais Valentina HERNÁNDEZ ALEGRÍA | 05 MAR 2001 | CHI | 12.07 |
6. | Maria João BARBOSA | 08 MAR 2001 | POR | 12.09 |
7. | Patrícia RODRIGUES | 24 FEB 1999 | POR | 12.20 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriela Anahi SUAREZ | 02 FEB 2001 | ECU | 11.35 |
2. | Rosalina SANTOS | 18 FEB 1998 | POR | 11.59 |
3. | Tamiris DE LIZ | 18 NOV 1995 | BRA | 11.76 |
4. | María Ignacia MONTT | 23 FEB 1996 | CHI | 11.82 |
5. | Catarina LOURENÇO | 12 FEB 2000 | POR | 11.89 |
6. | Patrícia RODRIGUES | 24 FEB 1999 | POR | 12.02 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anais Valentina HERNÁNDEZ ALEGRÍA | 05 MAR 2001 | CHI | 11.89 |
2. | Maria João BARBOSA | 08 MAR 2001 | POR | 11.99 |
3. | Beatriz ANDRADE | 31 OCT 2001 | POR | 12.10 |
4. | Ainhoa REPÁRAZ | 31 AUG 2005 | ESP | 12.29 |
5. | Beatriz MATIAS | 22 NOV 2000 | POR | 12.55 |
6. | Rita FERNANDES | 15 APR 2005 | POR | 12.73 |
7. | Inês FONSECA | 09 JUL 2005 | POR | 13.03 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | María Ignacia MONTT | 23 FEB 1996 | CHI | 24.63 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angie Melisa PALACIOS | 14 JUL 1999 | COL | 56.25 |
2. | Bárbara MEDEIROS | 04 SEP 2001 | POR | 58.05 |
3. | Vera LIMA | 08 DEC 1989 | POR | 58.18 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malika AKKAOUI | 25 DEC 1987 | MAR | 2:04.50 |
2. | Salomé AFONSO | 19 NOV 1997 | POR | 2:06.44 |
3. | Rita FIGUEIREDO | 22 JUL 2003 | POR | 2:08.45 |
4. | Francisca CANTANTE | 18 DEC 1999 | POR | 2:08.57 |
5. | Margarida SILVA | 02 APR 2000 | POR | 2:15.48 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fantaye BELAYNEH | 15 SEP 2000 | ETH | 4:13.59 |
2. | Florencia BORELLI | 30 OCT 1992 | ARG | 4:19.34 |
3. | Lia LEMOS | 13 JUL 2001 | POR | 4:27.18 |
4. | Beatriz RODRIGUES | 22 APR 1999 | POR | 4:27.65 |
5. | Clarisse CRUZ | 09 JUL 1978 | POR | 4:31.67 |
6. | Beatriz PEREIRA | 19 FEB 2004 | POR | 4:32.30 |
7. | Mariana REGALO | 13 SEP 2001 | POR | 4:33.07 |
8. | Ana SILVA | 15 AUG 2003 | POR | 4:33.12 |
9. | Solange FERNANDES | 31 JUL 1991 | POR | 4:35.23 |
10. | Ana MARINHO | 11 OCT 2003 | POR | 4:36.93 |
11. | Patrícia OLIVEIRA | 28 JUN 1994 | POR | 4:42.03 |
12. | Diana FERNANDES | 11 SEP 2004 | POR | 4:50.29 |
13. | Maria CARVALHO | 29 MAR 1999 | POR | 4:54.57 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ketiley BATISTA | 13 JUL 1999 | BRA | 13.24 |
2. | Catarina QUEIRÓS | 23 JAN 1998 | POR | 13.52 |
3. | Fatumata BALDÉ | 29 JUL 2000 | POR | 13.66 |
4. | Catarina KARAS | 23 MAY 2000 | POR | 13.71 |
5. | Mariana ANTONIO | 09 JUN 1998 | POR | 14.10 |
6. | Ana NADAIS | 19 OCT 2001 | POR | 15.96 |
Extra Race - Heat, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ketiley BATISTA | 13 JUL 1999 | BRA | 13.39 |
2. | Catarina QUEIRÓS | 23 JAN 1998 | POR | 13.61 |
3. | Fatumata BALDÉ | 29 JUL 2000 | POR | 13.71 |
4. | Catarina KARAS | 23 MAY 2000 | POR | 13.78 |
5. | Mariana ANTONIO | 09 JUN 1998 | POR | 14.41 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evelise VEIGA | 03 MAR 1996 | POR | 6.64 | +1.1 |
2. | Agate DE SOUSA | 05 JUN 2000 | STP | 6.50 | +2.1 |
3. | Yariadmis ARGÜELLES | 18 APR 1984 | POR | 6.44 | +1.2 |
4. | Mariana NOVO | 18 MAY 2000 | POR | 5.76 | +0.6 |
5. | Ana Rita SILVA | 20 DEC 2000 | POR | 5.75 | +1.4 |
6. | Eduarda FERREIRA | 25 APR 2001 | POR | 5.49 | +1.8 |
7. | Cláudia SANTOS | 13 JAN 1989 | POR | 5.02 | +1.5 |
Agate DE SOUSA | 05 JUN 2000 | STP | 6.37 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Auriol DONGMO | 03 AUG 1990 | POR | 19.17 |
2. | Jessica INCHUDE | 25 MAR 1996 | POR | 17.29 |
3. | Eliana BANDEIRA | 01 JUL 1996 | POR | 16.81 |
4. | Francislaine SERRA | 10 JAN 1994 | POR | 15.63 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irina RODRIGUES | 05 FEB 1991 | POR | 61.49 |
2. | Liliana CÁ | 05 NOV 1986 | POR | 61.32 |
3. | Eliana BANDEIRA | 01 JUL 1996 | POR | 46.06 |
4. | Eva GONÇALVES | 17 APR 2002 | POR | 44.53 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yulenmis AGUILAR | 03 AUG 1996 | CUB | 58.11 |
2. | Claudia FERREIRA | 03 OCT 1998 | POR | 48.22 |