South American U20 Championships
Lima (PER)
09–10 JUL 2021
D
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomás MONDINO | 27 MAY 2005 | ARG | 10.43 |
2. | Bautista DIAMANTE | 28 FEB 2003 | ARG | 10.53 |
3. | John PAREDES | 02 OCT 2002 | COL | 10.55 |
4. | Katriel ANGULO | 23 JAN 2002 | ECU | 10.63 |
5. | Steeven SALAS | 03 DEC 2002 | ECU | 10.70 |
6. | Izaias ALVES | 07 MAR 2003 | BRA | 10.82 |
7. | Luis Humberto ANGULO | 10 MAR 2004 | PER | 10.92 |
Robson LINS | 03 APR 2002 | BRA | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | John PAREDES | 02 OCT 2002 | COL | 10.72 |
2. | Tomás MONDINO | 27 MAY 2005 | ARG | 10.72 |
3. | Steeven SALAS | 03 DEC 2002 | ECU | 10.87 |
4. | Robson LINS | 03 APR 2002 | BRA | 10.94 |
5. | Luis Humberto ANGULO | 10 MAR 2004 | PER | 11.02 |
6. | Antonio PEREIRA | 15 JUL 2002 | CHI | 11.16 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bautista DIAMANTE | 28 FEB 2003 | ARG | 10.70 |
2. | Katriel ANGULO | 23 JAN 2002 | ECU | 10.80 |
3. | Izaias ALVES | 07 MAR 2003 | BRA | 10.98 |
4. | Joaquin Alberto DAZA | 30 OCT 2002 | CHI | 11.08 |
5. | Marcelo DEL CAMPO | 13 JAN 2002 | PER | 11.14 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vinícius MOURA | 09 MAR 2005 | BRA | 48.40 |
2. | Miguel Angel MALDONADO | 15 MAR 2002 | ECU | 48.73 |
3. | Martin KOUYOUMDJIAN | 07 MAR 2003 | CHI | 48.90 |
4. | Jadson Erick SOARES LIMA | 01 APR 2003 | BRA | 49.90 |
5. | Freddy VASQUEZ | 14 APR 2003 | ECU | 50.67 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leonardo SANTOS | 27 JAN 2002 | BRA | 1:48.78 |
2. | Pedro EMMERT | 11 JUN 2002 | ARG | 1:51.70 |
3. | Pedro Luiz TOMBOLIM DE SOUZA | 27 MAR 2002 | BRA | 1:52.71 |
4. | Luciano Alberto ARRIAGADA CAMPO | 31 MAR 2002 | CHI | 1:53.20 |
5. | Samuel GUARIN | 08 OCT 2004 | COL | 1:54.12 |
6. | Alan MINDA | 28 OCT 2002 | ECU | 1:54.47 |
7. | Flavio TORRES | 07 JAN 2005 | PER | 1:59.88 |
8. | Hector David BRONCANO | 02 FEB 2004 | ECU | 2:00.06 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dylan VAN DER HOCK | 24 MAY 2002 | ARG | 3:50.73 |
2. | Brayan Antonio JARA | 02 JAN 2003 | CHI | 3:52.33 |
3. | Janio Marcos GONÇALVES | 01 JUN 2003 | BRA | 3:52.45 |
4. | Rolando Gabriel ORTIZ | 07 NOV 2002 | COL | 3:52.49 |
5. | Gonzalo GERVASINI | 04 OCT 2005 | URU | 3:53.81 |
6. | Victor Augusto CARPEGGIANI | 12 AUG 2003 | BRA | 3:54.71 |
7. | Pedro Alejandro MARIN | 12 MAR 2004 | COL | 3:58.31 |
8. | Lucas Martín JIMÉNEZ | 12 FEB 2003 | ECU | 3:58.79 |
9. | Deymar SANTOS | 23 APR 2003 | BOL | 4:01.70 |
10. | Luis HUAMAN | 16 DEC 2005 | PER | 4:07.46 |
11. | Jhon HUAMAN | 31 JUL 2003 | PER | 4:07.72 |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David NINAVIA MAMANI | 04 FEB 2003 | BOL | 14:29.0h |
2. | Matias REYNAGAS | 09 NOV 2002 | ARG | 14:43.5h |
3. | Alex Joel CAIZA | 03 JAN 2002 | ECU | 14:51.2h |
4. | Miguel CRUZ | 09 FEB 2002 | PER | 15:04.2h |
5. | Jhon SOTACURO | 21 AUG 2003 | PER | 15:20.3h |
6. | Diego Fernando OROZCO | 04 APR 2004 | COL | 15:22.2h |
7. | Maximino KUNEN JUNIOR | 08 NOV 2003 | BRA | 15:26.3h |
8. | Valentin SOCA | 24 JUL 2002 | URU | 15:30.9h |
9. | Ericky Manoel DOS SANTOS | 05 FEB 2004 | PAR | 15:31.7h |
10. | Juan DOMINGUEZ | 30 APR 2005 | ECU | 15:32.4h |
11. | Angel ROMERO | 21 JAN 2002 | CHI | 15:36.5h |
12. | Peteson SANTOS | 20 JUL 2002 | BRA | 15:57.3h |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabricio Julio DE SOUSA | 18 JUN 2002 | BRA | 13.73 |
2. | John PAREDES | 02 OCT 2002 | COL | 13.75 |
3. | Kevin SIMISTERRA | 22 OCT 2002 | ECU | 14.26 |
4. | Thiago Resende ORNELAS DOS SANTOS | 30 APR 2004 | BRA | 14.34 |
5. | Kevin Roque MENDIETA | 07 FEB 2003 | PAR | 14.41 |
6. | Juan Manuel APODACA | 02 FEB 2003 | ECU | 14.43 |
7. | Martin BARREDA | 26 JAN 2002 | PER | 15.58 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Austin RAMOS | 04 APR 2003 | ECU | 4.90 |
2. | Nicolas MARTIN | 18 OCT 2002 | CHI | 4.65 |
Sebastian CANCHILA | 20 JAN 2002 | COL | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jhon Andres BERRIO | 26 MAR 2002 | COL | 7.61 | +0.8 |
2. | Gabriel Luiz BOZA | 07 MAR 2003 | BRA | 7.50 | 0.0 |
3. | Julio Cesar DO NASCIMENTO MENDES | 23 MAY 2003 | BRA | 7.06 | +0.4 |
4. | Rual FACUNDO | 09 MAY 2002 | URU | 6.85 | 0.0 |
5. | Marco PONCE | 24 MAY 2001 | ECU | 6.81 | 0.0 |
6. | Oscar David COMETA | 07 JUL 2002 | COL | 6.79 | -0.1 |
7. | Adrian NAZARENO | 27 APR 2004 | ECU | 6.69 | 0.0 |
8. | Micael GUTIERREZ | 03 NOV 2003 | PER | 6.21 | 0.0 |
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ronald GRUESO MOSQUERA | 02 JUL 2002 | COL | 17.88 |
2. | Vinicius DAROLT | 17 MAR 2003 | BRA | 17.31 |
3. | Juan Manuel ARRIEGUEZ | 19 SEP 2003 | ARG | 17.02 |
4. | Rodrigo DA SILVA | 01 FEB 2003 | BRA | 16.74 |
5. | Steven Xavier CEVALLOS | 15 FEB 2002 | ECU | 15.02 |
6. | Matias NAVARRETE | 06 MAR 2002 | CHI | 13.95 |
Men's Hammer Throw (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastian TOMMASI | 08 OCT 2002 | ARG | 68.83 |
2. | Luis Alejandro NUNEZ | 02 MAR 2002 | ARG | 65.99 |
3. | Cipriano Ernesto RIQUELME | 15 FEB 2005 | CHI | 63.33 |
4. | Javier RIVERA | 24 NOV 2002 | CHI | 59.62 |
5. | Heber DE LIMA | 19 MAR 2002 | BRA | 57.55 |
6. | Marcos Roberto DE OLIVEIRA LOPES | 26 APR 2003 | BRA | 57.06 |
7. | Isaac BENEAVIDES | 17 MAR 2004 | PER | 53.09 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juan AMARILLA | 20 SEP 2002 | ARG | 62.72 |
2. | Lars Anthony FLAMING | 27 FEB 2003 | PAR | 60.70 |
3. | Rafael LAUTARO | 11 MAR 2002 | URU | 60.37 |
4. | Yuri MOREIRA | 07 MAY 2005 | BRA | 58.24 |
5. | Davi Gabriel ROSA | 17 MAY 2003 | BRA | 56.14 |
6. | Carlos ROSPIGLIOSI | 19 DEC 2002 | PER | 52.27 |
Men's 10,000 Metres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian ROJAS | 26 MAY 2002 | COL | 42:48.50 |
2. | Saul WAMPUTSRIK | 12 OCT 2004 | ECU | 42:53.95 |
3. | Mateo ROMERO | 07 FEB 2003 | COL | 42:54.57 |
4. | Wilson ARRATIA QUISPE | 16 SEP 2002 | BOL | 43:17.85 |
5. | Francis Erick SOTO | 25 MAR 2002 | PER | 43:38.48 |
6. | Sebastian Javier GIULIANI | 04 JUL 2002 | ARG | 43:47.51 |
7. | Terry Patricio VILLACORTE | 06 JAN 2003 | ECU | 44:34.33 |
8. | Rubens DANTAS DE BARROS | 21 SEP 2002 | BRA | 44:34.43 |
9. | Heron RODRIGUES MIRANDA | 26 MAR 2003 | BRA | 45:04.70 |
10. | Josias CRUZADO | 19 OCT 2002 | PER | 47:18.23 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalia LINARES | 03 JAN 2003 | COL | 11.68 |
2. | Nicole Jazmine CHALA | 11 MAY 2002 | ECU | 11.98 |
3. | Ana Cecilia CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA | 07 JUL 2003 | BRA | 12.07 |
4. | Laura MARTÍNEZ IBARGUEN | 25 AUG 2004 | COL | 12.09 |
5. | Tainara MEES | 07 NOV 2004 | BRA | 12.22 |
6. | Malena SARAVIA | 27 AUG 2004 | URU | 12.29 |
7. | Martina BONAUDI | 13 APR 2005 | URU | 12.38 |
8. | Valentina POLANCO | 04 MAY 2002 | ARG | 12.42 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura MARTÍNEZ IBARGUEN | 25 AUG 2004 | COL | 12.10 |
2. | Nicole Jazmine CHALA | 11 MAY 2002 | ECU | 12.39 |
3. | Valentina POLANCO | 04 MAY 2002 | ARG | 12.55 |
4. | Martina BONAUDI | 13 APR 2005 | URU | 12.60 |
5. | Paula DARUICH VELIT | 27 APR 2004 | PER | 12.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalia LINARES | 03 JAN 2003 | COL | 11.89 |
2. | Ana Cecilia CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA | 07 JUL 2003 | BRA | 12.24 |
3. | Tainara MEES | 07 NOV 2004 | BRA | 12.29 |
4. | Malena SARAVIA | 27 AUG 2004 | URU | 12.58 |
5. | Valentina Vila DI GIUSEPPE | 13 MAY 2003 | PAR | 12.67 |
6. | Evelin MERCADO | 27 MAR 2003 | ECU | 13.43 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erica BARBOSA | 07 NOV 2002 | BRA | 54.08 |
2. | Taimara PEREIRA | 03 JUN 2003 | BRA | 57.13 |
3. | Marcela REYES | 17 FEB 2005 | COL | 57.75 |
4. | Jhovana Rosa CAMARGO | 23 DEC 2003 | COL | 58.00 |
5. | Xiomara IBARRA | 11 NOV 2005 | ECU | 60.50 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura ACUÑA | 22 JAN 2002 | CHI | 2:10.79 |
2. | Angely GARRIDO | 30 MAR 2003 | VEN | 2:12.23 |
3. | Lindsey Hanlet BARBOZA LOPES | 14 NOV 2002 | BRA | 2:12.89 |
4. | Anita POMA | 03 JUN 2004 | PER | 2:16.97 |
5. | Dhenifer FERNANDES | 10 JAN 2003 | BRA | 2:18.03 |
6. | Grace Anabel ACHOTE | 06 MAR 2002 | ECU | 2:19.10 |
7. | Laura Alexandra OSSA | 22 MAR 2002 | COL | 2:21.33 |
8. | Maria Aracely MARTINEZ | 26 JUL 2002 | PAR | 2:22.82 |
9. | Luciana HILARIO | 08 OCT 2005 | PER | 2:26.90 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carmen ALDER CAISALITIN | 03 MAR 2003 | ECU | 4:24.53 |
2. | Laura ACUÑA | 22 JAN 2002 | CHI | 4:26.94 |
3. | Stefany LÓPEZ MENDOZA | 19 NOV 2002 | COL | 4:32.02 |
4. | Lindsey Hanlet BARBOZA LOPES | 14 NOV 2002 | BRA | 4:42.94 |
5. | Vanessa ALDER | 31 AUG 2005 | ECU | 4:43.44 |
6. | Camila CORREA | 15 JUL 2000 | URU | 4:43.78 |
7. | Laura Alexandra OSSA | 22 MAR 2002 | COL | 4:50.38 |
8. | Francielly DA SILVA | 13 MAY 2003 | BRA | 4:52.13 |
9. | Isidora ROJAS | 22 AUG 2003 | CHI | 4:54.66 |
10. | Yamilet Nazira MENACHO | 28 MAR 2003 | PER | 4:55.62 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia Isabel MAMANI | 29 MAY 2002 | PER | 16:41.34 |
2. | Paula VEGA | 24 DEC 2002 | ECU | 17:18.91 |
3. | Jimena APAZA PACURI | 16 MAY 2002 | PER | 17:57.61 |
4. | María Eugenia ONCE | 23 MAR 2003 | ECU | 18:21.92 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniele CAMPIGOTTO | 12 MAR 2003 | BRA | 13.99 |
2. | Isabel URRUTIA | 12 SEP 2002 | COL | 14.05 |
3. | Catalina GONZALEZ | 03 MAR 2003 | ARG | 14.74 |
4. | Lays Cristina RODRIGUES SILVA | 16 AUG 2004 | BRA | 14.78 |
5. | Ana Paula ARGUELLO | 11 JUL 2003 | PAR | 15.06 |
6. | Oriana WU | 09 JAN 2002 | PER | 16.50 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luciana GÓMEZ IRIONDO | 19 DEC 2003 | ARG | 3.90 |
2. | Tatiana BEDOYA | 29 MAY 2002 | COL | 3.57 |
3. | Sofia HRYNCYSZYN | 24 JUL 2002 | ARG | 3.32 |
4. | Julia Alessandrina DO AMARAL | 17 JUL 2002 | BRA | 3.32 |
5. | Carol dayana RUIZ | 25 MAY 2004 | COL | 3.22 |
6. | Carla Cristina JESUS | 30 AUG 2002 | BRA | 3.22 |
Arantxa CORTEZ | 04 JUL 2002 | PER | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalia LINARES | 03 JAN 2003 | COL | 6.14 | 0.0 |
2. | Lissandra Maysa CAMPOS | 06 FEB 2002 | BRA | 6.07 | 0.0 |
3. | Vanessa SENA | 30 MAY 2005 | BRA | 5.93 | +1.1 |
4. | Joaquina DURA | 14 MAY 2005 | ARG | 5.53 | 0.0 |
5. | Ana Paula ARGUELLO | 11 JUL 2003 | PAR | 5.52 | 0.0 |
6. | Paula DARUICH VELIT | 27 APR 2004 | PER | 5.47 | 0.0 |
7. | Indiana HOLGADO | 09 OCT 2002 | ARG | 5.43 | 0.0 |
8. | Noelia MARTINEZ | 19 JUL 2002 | ECU | 5.08 | 0.0 |
9. | Millie DIAZ | 24 JUN 2003 | URU | 5.03 | 0.0 |
10. | Nicole TORREJON | 21 DEC 2005 | PER | 4.40 | 0.0 |
Matilde Sofia TEJOS | 11 JAN 2005 | CHI | NM |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taniele RODRIGUES | 02 MAY 2004 | BRA | 12.66 |
2. | Nicole Andrea VALENCIA | 31 JUL 2003 | COL | 12.29 |
3. | Giovanna Aparecida VENÂNCIO COSTA | 17 FEB 2002 | BRA | 11.71 |
4. | Natalia BOGGERO | 30 JUL 2003 | ARG | 11.58 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentina CLAVERÍA | 20 FEB 2003 | CHI | 59.05 |
2. | Nereida SANTA CRUZ | 28 FEB 2003 | ECU | 56.25 |
3. | Jenifer BARAHONA | 26 NOV 2002 | COL | 52.45 |
4. | Caterine TANTALEAN | 24 JUN 2004 | PER | 47.26 |
5. | Camilla Irene ABILIO BARBOSA | 25 OCT 2003 | BRA | 46.68 |
6. | Larissa Vitoria LEANDRO | 30 SEP 2002 | BRA | 46.40 |
7. | Maria Del Pilar PICCARDO TRINIDAD | 21 MAY 2002 | PAR | 44.59 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentina BARRIOS | 02 DEC 2003 | COL | 47.97 |
2. | Manuela ROTUNDO | 19 JUL 2004 | URU | 46.45 |
3. | Fiorella Jazmin VELOSO | 21 SEP 2002 | PAR | 44.02 |
4. | Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA | 16 MAR 2003 | BRA | 43.33 |
5. | Bruna VIEIRA DE JESUS | 01 OCT 2002 | BRA | 41.71 |
6. | Ariana DELGADO | 24 JUN 2004 | PER | 38.04 |
Combined Events - D
Men's 100 Metres
Combined - Group, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnaldo KOWALES | 26 JUN 2002 | BRA | 11.84 | 683 |
2. | Matheus DONADONI | 16 MAY 2002 | BRA | 11.93 | 665 |
3. | Nicolas MARTIN | 18 OCT 2002 | CHI | 11.98 | 655 |
4. | Ferney SINISTERRA | 09 SEP 2002 | COL | 12.00 | 651 |
5. | Ricardo Andrés MIRELES | 01 FEB 2003 | VEN | 12.17 | 618 |
Combined Events - D
Men's 400 Metres
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnaldo KOWALES | 26 JUN 2002 | BRA | 51.05 | 767 |
2. | Matheus DONADONI | 16 MAY 2002 | BRA | 52.07 | 722 |
3. | Ferney SINISTERRA | 09 SEP 2002 | COL | 52.95 | 684 |
4. | Ricardo Andrés MIRELES | 01 FEB 2003 | VEN | 53.51 | 660 |
5. | Nicolas MARTIN | 18 OCT 2002 | CHI | 57.88 | 488 |
Combined Events - D
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ricardo Andrés MIRELES | 01 FEB 2003 | VEN | 1.95 | 758 |
2. | Arnaldo KOWALES | 26 JUN 2002 | BRA | 1.92 | 731 |
3. | Nicolas MARTIN | 18 OCT 2002 | CHI | 1.86 | 679 |
4. | Ferney SINISTERRA | 09 SEP 2002 | COL | 1.80 | 627 |
5. | Matheus DONADONI | 16 MAY 2002 | BRA | 1.77 | 602 |
Combined Events - D
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ricardo Andrés MIRELES | 01 FEB 2003 | VEN | 6.77 | 760 | +0.9 |
2. | Arnaldo KOWALES | 26 JUN 2002 | BRA | 6.53 | 704 | +1.0 |
3. | Matheus DONADONI | 16 MAY 2002 | BRA | 6.46 | 688 | +1.2 |
4. | Nicolas MARTIN | 18 OCT 2002 | CHI | 6.23 | 637 | +1.9 |
5. | Ferney SINISTERRA | 09 SEP 2002 | COL | 6.02 | 591 | 0.0 |
Combined Events - D
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicolas MARTIN | 18 OCT 2002 | CHI | 12.61 | 643 |
2. | Matheus DONADONI | 16 MAY 2002 | BRA | 12.34 | 627 |
3. | Ferney SINISTERRA | 09 SEP 2002 | COL | 11.69 | 588 |
4. | Ricardo Andrés MIRELES | 01 FEB 2003 | VEN | 11.60 | 582 |
5. | Arnaldo KOWALES | 26 JUN 2002 | BRA | 11.48 | 575 |
Combined Events - D
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giovana CORRADI | 19 NOV 2003 | BRA | 24.63 | 921 |
2. | Ana Luisa COUTO SOARES | 12 FEB 2003 | BRA | 25.73 | 821 |
3. | Saleme Mariam BUENANUEVA | 23 SEP 2002 | ARG | 26.11 | 788 |
4. | Agustina CRUZ | 31 MAR 2003 | CHI | 26.84 | 725 |
5. | Camila JIMENEZ | 12 JUL 2004 | BOL | 26.89 | 721 |
Marienger CHIRINOS | 12 DEC 2003 | VEN | DQ |
Combined Events - D
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giovana CORRADI | 19 NOV 2003 | BRA | 14.03 | 974 |
2. | Saleme Mariam BUENANUEVA | 23 SEP 2002 | ARG | 14.80 | 868 |
3. | Ana Luisa COUTO SOARES | 12 FEB 2003 | BRA | 14.94 | 850 |
4. | Camila JIMENEZ | 12 JUL 2004 | BOL | 15.27 | 806 |
5. | Marienger CHIRINOS | 12 DEC 2003 | VEN | 15.35 | 796 |
6. | Agustina CRUZ | 31 MAR 2003 | CHI | 15.42 | 787 |
Combined Events - D
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giovana CORRADI | 19 NOV 2003 | BRA | 1.60 | 736 |
2. | Saleme Mariam BUENANUEVA | 23 SEP 2002 | ARG | 1.57 | 701 |
2. | Ana Luisa COUTO SOARES | 12 FEB 2003 | BRA | 1.57 | 701 |
4. | Marienger CHIRINOS | 12 DEC 2003 | VEN | 1.57 | 701 |
5. | Agustina CRUZ | 31 MAR 2003 | CHI | 1.51 | 632 |
6. | Camila JIMENEZ | 12 JUL 2004 | BOL | 1.48 | 599 |
Combined Events - D
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ana Luisa COUTO SOARES | 12 FEB 2003 | BRA | 10.97 | 593 |
2. | Marienger CHIRINOS | 12 DEC 2003 | VEN | 10.32 | 550 |
3. | Saleme Mariam BUENANUEVA | 23 SEP 2002 | ARG | 10.03 | 531 |
4. | Giovana CORRADI | 19 NOV 2003 | BRA | 9.59 | 503 |
5. | Agustina CRUZ | 31 MAR 2003 | CHI | 9.21 | 478 |
6. | Camila JIMENEZ | 12 JUL 2004 | BOL | 8.53 | 434 |