Meeting Melinda
Centro Sportivo, Cles (ITA)
21 AUG 2021
E
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roberto RIGALI | 07 JAN 1995 | ITA | 10.63 |
2. | Mattia Italo ARNABOLDI | 13 MAY 2004 | ITA | 10.92 |
3. | Stefano Twumasi QUARSHIE | 05 SEP 2000 | ITA | 11.09 |
4. | Gianmatteo DE FURIA | 13 SEP 1995 | ITA | 11.11 |
5. | Kevin GIACOMELLI | 14 DEC 1998 | ITA | 11.38 |
6. | Risan BEKTESHI | 2000 | ITA | 11.41 |
7. | Christian ANGELI | 2002 | ITA | 11.55 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian BERTOLDO | 2005 | ITA | 11.52 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giovanni SANTOMASO | 2003 | ITA | 49.38 |
2. | Alessandro LECCA | 14 MAY 2004 | ITA | 49.50 |
3. | Mose' Umberto TITTON | 06 MAR 2000 | ITA | 50.69 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel TURCO | 21 APR 1998 | ITA | 4:02.38 |
2. | Pornon TOURE | 13 JUN 1999 | ITA | 4:03.20 |
3. | Mauro DALLAPICCOLA | 18 JUL 2004 | ITA | 4:04.57 |
4. | Ismaele DEIDDA | 2004 | ITA | 4:05.08 |
5. | Filippo ZANON | 2004 | ITA | 4:06.23 |
6. | Anas NFAFTA | 2000 | ITA | 4:09.29 |
7. | Natale NAPOLI | 1991 | ITA | 4:09.55 |
8. | Lorenzo TURRINI | 1996 | ITA | 4:09.73 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefano RAMUS | 23 APR 2000 | ITA | 1.93 |
2. | Enrico CATTARUZZA | 2004 | ITA | 1.90 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ayomide FOLORUNSO | 17 OCT 1996 | ITA | 11.93 |
2. | Sara DALL'AGLIO | 10 NOV 1996 | ITA | 12.74 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ayomide FOLORUNSO | 17 OCT 1996 | ITA | 53.51 |
2. | Sara DALL'AGLIO | 10 NOV 1996 | ITA | 56.76 |
3. | Sophia FAVALLI | 16 FEB 2001 | ITA | 57.66 |
4. | Irene VIAN | 11 NOV 1996 | ITA | 57.88 |
5. | Sofia TRETTEL | 10 JUL 2004 | ITA | 58.70 |
6. | Alessandra CUEL | 2000 | ITA | 60.95 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matilde CADDEO | 2003 | ITA | 60.34 |
Women's 2000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadia BATTOCLETTI | 12 APR 2000 | ITA | 5:37.60 |
2. | Elisa BORTOLI | 28 SEP 1994 | ITA | 5:50.51 |
3. | Elisa PALMERO | 10 JUL 1999 | ITA | 6:05.25 |
4. | Michela MORETTON | 04 OCT 2000 | ITA | 6:11.17 |
5. | Emily VUCEMILLO | 12 JUL 2004 | ITA | 6:42.99 |
6. | Noemi DELLADIO | 2005 | ITA | 6:55.99 |
7. | Viola CASCIU | 2003 | ITA | 6:56.80 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabel ECCLI | 09 MAY 1998 | ITA | 5.73 | 0.0 |
2. | Martina TOMASI | 08 AUG 2002 | ITA | 5.55 | 0.0 |
3. | Letizia PATERNOSTER | 2004 | ITA | 5.11 | 0.0 |
4. | Carina Denisa RITI | 2001 | ITA | 5.03 | 0.0 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 2000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia DEMETZ | 2006 | ITA | 6:54.04 |