Montreuil International Meeting

Stade des Grands Pêchers, Montreuil (FRA)

02 JUN 2022

B

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arthur CISSÉ29 DEC 1996CIV10.06
2.Jimmy VICAUT27 FEB 1992FRA10.10
3.Cravont CHARLESTON02 JAN 1998USA10.14
4.Emile ERASMUS03 APR 1992RSA10.15
5.Méba Mickaël ZEZE19 MAY 1994FRA10.21
6.Felipe BARDI08 OCT 1998BRA10.24
7.Erik CARDOSO03 MAR 2000BRA10.30
8.Jeff ERIUS08 MAR 2004FRA10.34

Men's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Collins KIPRUTO12 APR 1994KEN1:45.22
2.Slimane MOULA25 FEB 1999ALG1:45.58
3.Benjamin ROBERT04 JAN 1998FRA1:45.59
4.Yassine HETHAT30 AUG 1991ALG1:46.25
5.Álvaro DE ARRIBA02 JUN 1994ESP1:46.28
6.Emmanuel Kipkurui KORIR15 JUN 1995KEN1:46.29
7.Nasredine KHATIR30 JAN 1995FRA1:46.66
8.Elias NGENY04 MAY 1996KEN1:46.96
9.Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE11 MAY 1992FRA1:47.12
10.Anicet KOZAR08 OCT 2001FRA1:47.56
11.Mohamed BELBACHIR11 JAN 1994ALG1:47.69
12.Archie DAVIS16 OCT 1998GBR1:48.95
Evans KIPCHUMBA06 NOV 1994KENDNF

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Azeddine HABZ19 JUL 1993FRA3:36.27
2.Tarik MOUKRIME03 MAR 1992BEL3:36.95
3.Kumari TAKI06 MAY 1999KEN3:37.31
4.Flavien SZOT06 SEP 2001FRA3:39.15
5.Ossama MESLEK08 JAN 1997ITA3:39.67
6.Baptiste MISCHLER23 NOV 1997FRA3:40.26
7.Melkeneh AZIZE01 JAN 2005ETH3:41.54
8.Mohamed-amine EL BOUAJAJI26 JUL 1997FRA3:41.76
9.Mehdi BELHADJ10 JUN 1995FRA3:44.08
10.Salim KEDDAR23 NOV 1993ALG3:47.22
11.Ismael DEBJANI25 SEP 1990BEL3:51.06
Boaz KIPRUGUT18 MAY 1998KENDNF
Abdellatif SADIKI15 JAN 1999MARDNF
Ronald KWEMOI19 SEP 1995KENDNF
Alexis MIELLET05 MAY 1995FRADNF
Simon DENISSEL22 MAY 1990FRADNF
Mounir AKBACHE14 MAR 1986FRADNF

Men's 5000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cornelius KEMBOI29 FEB 2000KEN13:04.31
2.Isaac KIMELI09 MAR 1994BEL13:04.72
3.Isaac Kibet NDIEMA05 FEB 1999KEN13:06.18
4.Felix Kiptarus KORIR15 AUG 2003KEN13:07.99
5.Soufiyan BOUQANTAR30 AUG 1993MAR13:10.29
6.Benson KIPLANGAT17 JUN 2003KEN13:10.41
7.Hugo HAY28 MAR 1997FRA13:12.14
8.Boniface KIBIWOTT1993KEN13:24.02
9.Robin HENDRIX14 JAN 1995BEL13:32.55
10.Mebrahtu WERKINEH09 JAN 2003ETH13:37.23
11.Simon DEBOGNIES16 JUL 1996BEL13:44.40
12.Thiago ANDRÉ04 AUG 1995BRA13:46.15
Pierre COUZINIER10 MAR 1996FRADNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabriel CONSTANTINO09 FEB 1995BRA13.41
2.Andrew POZZI15 MAY 1992GBR13.46
3.Rafael PEREIRA08 APR 1997BRA13.48
4.Aurel MANGA24 JUL 1992FRA13.50
5.Daniel ROBERTS13 NOV 1997USA13.59
6.Just KWAOU-MATHEY04 DEC 1999FRA13.61
7.Damion THOMAS29 JUN 1999JAM13.71
8.Raphael MOHAMED02 FEB 1998FRA13.80

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ludvy VAILLANT15 MAR 1995FRA49.10
2.Yasmani COPELLO15 APR 1987TUR49.11
3.Wilfried HAPPIO22 SEP 1998FRA49.11
4.Muhammad KOUNTA27 OCT 1994FRA49.70
5.Nick SMIDT12 MAY 1997NED49.81
6.Vít MÜLLER31 AUG 1996CZE49.82
7.Ramsey ANGELA06 NOV 1999NED50.00
8.Alain-Hervé MFOMKPA04 JUN 1996SUI50.86

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Lázaro MARTÍNEZ03 NOV 1997CUB17.30
-0.9
2.Pedro PICHARDO30 JUN 1993POR17.18
+0.1
3.Anael-Thomas GOGOIS24 JUN 2000FRA16.83
+1.2
4.Tiago PEREIRA19 SEP 1993POR16.72
+0.6
5.Max HEß13 JUL 1996GER16.65
+0.9
6.Enzo HODEBAR17 MAY 1999FRA16.59
+1.7
7.Yoann RAPINIER29 SEP 1989FRA16.27
+1.0
8.Christian TAYLOR18 JUN 1990USA16.11
+1.0
9.Benjamin COMPAORÉ05 AUG 1987FRA15.68
+0.9
Melvin RAFFIN09 AUG 1998FRANM

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Roxana GÓMEZ07 JAN 1999CUB51.72
2.Laviai NIELSEN13 MAR 1996GBR52.72
3.Amandine BROSSIER15 AUG 1995FRA52.91
4.Sokhna LACOSTE25 AUG 2000FRA53.21
5.Assia RAZIKI04 OCT 1996MAR53.38
6.Sharlene MAWDSLEY10 AUG 1998IRL53.61
7.Wadeline JONATHAS19 FEB 1998USA53.68
8.Silke LEMMENS30 NOV 1999SUI53.86

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rénelle LAMOTE26 DEC 1993FRA2:00.68
2.Mary MORAA15 JUN 2000KEN2:01.29
3.Christina HERING09 OCT 1994GER2:01.35
4.Worknesh MESELE11 JUN 2001ETH2:01.98
5.Lovisa LINDH09 JUL 1991SWE2:02.24
6.Agnès RAHAROLAHY07 NOV 1992FRA2:02.31
7.Léna KANDISSOUNON26 NOV 1998FRA2:02.60
8.Audrey WERRO27 MAR 2004SUI2:02.66
9.Meriem SAHNOUNE05 JUN 1994FRA2:02.80
10.Gabriela GAJANOVÁ12 OCT 1999SVK2:03.21
11.Rose Mary ALMANZA13 JUL 1992CUB2:05.86
Jackie BAUMANN24 AUG 1995GERDNF

Women's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Diribe WELTEJI13 MAY 2002ETH3:59.48
2.Mebriht MEKONEN12 FEB 2005ETH4:03.60
3.Katharina TROST28 JUN 1995GER4:04.29
4.Konstanze KLOSTERHALFEN18 FEB 1997GER4:04.60
5.Hiwot MEHARI27 AUG 2002ETH4:04.86
6.Judith KIYENG10 DEC 1993KEN4:05.04
7.Wezam TESFAY03 JAN 2005ETH4:07.47
8.Giulia APRILE11 OCT 1995ITA4:09.72
9.Şilan AYYILDIZ10 OCT 1999TUR4:10.59
10.Johanna GEYER CARLES10 OCT 1995FRA4:12.24
11.Katia DELARCHE15 NOV 1993FRA4:14.10
12.Charlotte MOUCHET05 JUN 1996FRA4:14.31
13.Bérénice FULCHIRON17 FEB 2000FRA4:14.84
Josephine Chelangat KIPLANGAT10 OCT 1998KENDNF
Caterina GRANZ14 MAR 1994GERDNF

Women's 5000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daisy JEPKEMEI13 FEB 1996KAZ14:45.69
2.Gloria KITE10 JAN 1998KEN15:02.92
3.Meraf BAHTA24 JUN 1989SWE15:06.48
4.Stella RUTTO12 DEC 1996ROU15:06.93
5.Prisca CHESANG07 AUG 2003UGA15:16.66
6.Sarah LAHTI18 FEB 1995SWE15:18.39
7.Esther CHEBET09 OCT 1997UGA15:21.19
8.Eloise WALKER27 MAY 2001GBR15:31.26
9.Sara BENFARES27 MAY 2001GER15:39.62
Lucía RODRÍGUEZ26 JUL 1998ESPDNF
Charlotte MOUCHET05 JUN 1996FRADNF
Genzebe DIBABA08 FEB 1991ETHDNF

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tonea MARSHALL17 DEC 1998USA12.96
2.Crystal MORRISON06 FEB 2002JAM13.10
3.Awa SENE24 JUL 1994FRA13.13
4.Laura VALETTE16 FEB 1997FRA13.15
5.Greisys L. ROBLE08 JAN 2000CUB13.20
6.Solenn COMPPER14 MAR 1995FRA13.37
7.Keily Linet PÉREZ IBAÑEZ26 APR 2001CUB13.41
8.Lea VENDÔME15 SEP 2002FRA13.43

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kateryna TABASHNYK15 JUN 1994UKR1.89
2.Safina SADULLAYEVA04 MAR 1998UZB1.86
3.Lia APOSTOLOVSKI23 JUN 2000SLO1.86
3.Urtė BAIKŠTYTĖ08 MAY 1999LTU1.86
5.Solène GICQUEL01 DEC 1994FRA1.86
6.Oksana OKUNEVA14 MAR 1990UKR1.86
7.Laureen MAXWELL23 MAY 2002FRA1.80
8.Laura SALIN-EYIKE14 JUN 1995FRA1.75

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yaimé PÉREZ29 MAY 1991CUB64.45
2.Izabela DA SILVA02 AUG 1995BRA63.04
3.Liliana CÁ05 NOV 1986POR61.41
4.Nadine MÜLLER21 NOV 1985GER61.29
5.Melina ROBERT-MICHON18 JUL 1979FRA61.21
6.Marija TOLJ29 NOV 1999CRO57.11
7.Amanda NGANDU-NTUMBA24 JUN 2000FRA53.69