Meeting Madrid

Estadio Vallehermoso, Madrid (ESP)

18 JUN 2022

B

Men's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arthur CISSÉ29 DEC 1996CIV10.06
2.Raymond EKEVWO23 MAR 1999NGR10.11
3.Chituru ALI06 APR 1999ITA10.15
4.Reynier MENA21 NOV 1996CUB10.19
5.Ramil GULIYEV29 MAY 1990TUR10.26
6.Sergio LÓPEZ05 JUL 1999ESP10.28
7.Joris VAN GOOL04 APR 1998NED10.29
8.Carlos NASCIMENTO12 OCT 1994POR10.39
9.Tosin OGUNODE02 MAR 1994QAT10.45
Final 2, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bernat CANET25 FEB 2000ESP10.36
2.Jesús GÓMEZ02 SEP 1999ESP10.41
3.Pablo MONTALVO20 OCT 1999ESP10.42
4.Franco FLORIO30 MAY 2000ARG10.44
5.Alberto CALERO18 JUN 1998ESP10.46
6.Sergio JUÁREZ23 JUL 1997ESP10.50
6.Arnau MONNE10 AUG 2000ESP10.50
8.Jaime SANCHO25 APR 2003ESP10.51
9.Mario MENA15 APR 2003ESP10.71

Men's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luguelín SANTOS12 NOV 1992DOM45.09
2.Christopher O'DONNELL17 MAY 1998IRL45.26
3.Dylan BORLÉE20 SEP 1992BEL45.53
4.Iñaki CAÑAL30 SEP 1997ESP46.08
5.Óscar HUSILLOS18 JUL 1993ESP46.29
6.Terrence AGARD16 APR 1990NED46.47
7.Isayah BOERS19 JUN 1999NED46.60
8.Lucas BÚA12 JAN 1994ESP46.68
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julian Jrummi WALSH18 SEP 1996JPN45.27
2.Manuel GUIJARRO07 JUL 1998ESP45.47
3.Samuel GARCÍA04 DEC 1991ESP46.22
4.Bernat ERTA15 FEB 2001ESP46.48
5.Pau FRADERA08 APR 1987ESP46.53
6.David FRADERA07 NOV 1999ESP46.86
7.Javier SÁNCHEZ12 MAR 2000ESP47.53

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abdessalem AYOUNI16 MAY 1994TUN1:46.12
2.Saúl ORDÓÑEZ10 APR 1994ESP1:46.24
3.Abubaker Haydar ABDALLA28 AUG 1996QAT1:46.28
4.Alberto GUERRERO04 APR 1995ESP1:46.36
5.Mariano GARCÍA25 SEP 1997ESP1:46.37
6.Adrián BEN04 AUG 1998ESP1:46.39
7.Oussama NABIL18 FEB 1996MAR1:46.68
8.Abdelati EL GUESSE27 FEB 1993MAR1:46.93
9.Eric NZIKWINKUNDA01 JAN 1997BDI1:46.97
10.Ryan SÁNCHEZ22 JUN 1998PUR1:47.40
11.Pablo SÁNCHEZ-VALLADARES12 NOV 1997ESP1:49.59
Guillermo ROJO11 JAN 1992ESPDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pol MOYA09 DEC 1996AND1:47.50
2.David BARROSO21 AUG 2001ESP1:47.65
3.Jorge David TORRE11 FEB 1998ESP1:47.80
4.Eduardo ROMERO27 JAN 1999ESP1:47.96
5.Simone BARONTINI05 JAN 1999ITA1:48.86
6.Saúl MARTÍNEZ12 FEB 1994ESP1:51.59
Alejandro MATIENZO25 APR 1991ESPDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: -1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Roger IRIBARNE02 JAN 1996CUB13.49
2.Enrique LLOPIS15 OCT 2000ESP13.52
3.Kevin SÁNCHEZ27 MAR 1999ESP13.56
4.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA13.65
5.Marcos HERRERA30 JUN 1999ECU13.93
6.Daniel CISNEROS02 JUN 1996ESP13.97
7.Antonio ALKANA12 APR 1990RSA13.99

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brandon STARC24 NOV 1993AUS2.26
2.Marco FASSINOTTI29 APR 1989ITA2.26
3.Oleh DOROSHCHUK04 JUL 2001UKR2.23
3.Tomohiro SHINNO17 AUG 1996JPN2.23
5.Mateusz PRZYBYLKO09 MAR 1992GER2.23
6.Juozas BAIKŠTYS18 MAR 1998LTU2.23
7.Luis CASTRO RIVERA29 JAN 1991PUR2.23
8.Carlos ROJAS10 APR 1995ESP2.23
9.Alexis SASTRE03 DEC 1993ESP2.16
10.Fabian DELRYD15 OCT 1996SWE2.12

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rutger KOPPELAAR01 MAY 1993NED5.70
2.Germán CHIARAVIGLIO16 APR 1987ARG5.60
3.Alex GRACIA20 DEC 2000ESP5.55
4.Didac SALAS19 MAY 1993ESP5.50
5.Max MANDUSIC12 JUN 1998ITA5.50
6.Isidro LEYVA25 APR 1999ESP5.50
7.Aleix PI27 JAN 1996ESP5.40
8.Seito YAMAMOTO11 MAR 1992JPN5.40

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Manu QUIJERA13 JAN 1998ESP80.29
2.Gatis ČAKŠS13 JUN 1995LAT77.79
3.Waldo SMIT1999RSA77.49
4.Leandro RAMOS21 SEP 2000POR74.64
5.Nicolas QUIJERA24 JUN 1996ESP72.54
6.Rodrigo IGLESIAS19 APR 1997ESP66.55

Women's 200m

Final, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ida KARSTOFT29 OCT 1995DEN22.67
2.Paula SEVILLA28 JUN 1997ESP22.86
3.Jaël BESTUÉ24 SEP 2000ESP23.01
4.Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO04 MAY 1983POR23.09
5.Imke VERVAET11 APR 1993BEL23.17
6.Lucia CARRILLO04 JAN 2002ESP23.36
7.Marije VAN HUNENSTIJN02 MAR 1995NED23.45

Women's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ksanet ALEM27 JUN 2004ETH4:06.29
2.Ellie BAKER03 JUN 1998GBR4:06.64
3.Hiwot MEHARI27 AUG 2002ETH4:06.65
4.Linden HALL20 JUN 1991AUS4:06.67
5.Katharina TROST28 JUN 1995GER4:06.71
6.Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ10 APR 1992CZE4:07.24
7.Marta GARCÍA01 JAN 1998ESP4:07.31
8.Marta PÉREZ19 APR 1993ESP4:08.79
9.Wezam TESFAY03 JAN 2005ETH4:10.27
10.Águeda MARQUÉS19 MAR 1999ESP4:11.03
11.Lucía RODRÍGUEZ26 JUL 1998ESP4:15.90
12.Mariana BORELLI30 OCT 1992ARG4:18.00
Lucia PINACCHIO29 NOV 2002ESPDNF

Women's 100mH

Final 1, Wind: -1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mette GRAVERSGAARD05 OCT 1995DEN12.89
2.Sarah LAVIN28 MAY 1994IRL12.93
3.Elisa Maria DI LAZZARO05 JUN 1998ITA13.00
4.Maayke TJIN-A-LIM10 JAN 1998NED13.10
4.Taylon BIELDT04 NOV 1998RSA13.10
6.Anne ZAGRÉ13 MAR 1990BEL13.13
7.Paola VAZQUEZ28 NOV 1998PUR13.24
8.Zoë SEDNEY15 DEC 2001NED17.10
Final 2, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elba PARMO13 JUL 1999ESP13.34
2.Aitana RADSMA31 JAN 2002ESP13.53
3.Carmen SÁNCHEZ17 NOV 1997ESP13.54
4.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP13.70
5.Patricia ORTEGA18 APR 1994ESP13.77
6.Emilia DEL HOYO05 APR 1997ESP13.80

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sara GALLEGO11 OCT 2000ESP55.02
2.Grace CLAXTON19 AUG 1993PUR55.25
3.Taylon BIELDT04 NOV 1998RSA55.91
4.Vera BARBOSA13 JAN 1989POR56.37
5.Noura ENNADI05 APR 1999MAR56.50
6.Hanne CLAES04 AUG 1991BEL56.67
7.Carla GARCÍA09 OCT 2001ESP56.81
8.Geena STEPHENS19 AUG 1999ESP59.68

Women's 3000mSC

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nataliya STREBKOVA06 MAR 1995UKR9:33.11
2.Tatiane Raquel DA SILVA10 JUN 1990BRA9:40.57
3.Carolina ROBLES04 DEC 1991ESP9:48.00
4.Blanca FERNÁNDEZ01 APR 1992ESP9:51.78
5.Georgia WINKCUP09 MAY 1997AUS9:57.01
6.Michelle FINN16 DEC 1989IRL10:03.96
7.Carolina LOZANO27 FEB 1996ARG10:13.95
8.Linn SÖDERHOLM05 MAY 1996SWE10:58.55
June ARBEO04 FEB 1999ESPDNF
Irene SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO25 AUG 1992ESPDNF
Martina MERLO19 FEB 1993ITADNF
Alicja KONIECZEK02 NOV 1994POLDNF

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Neele ECKHARDT-NOACK02 JUL 1992GER14.48
+1.7
2.Rouguy DIALLO05 FEB 1995FRA14.32
+0.8
3.Ana Lucia JOSE TIMA10 OCT 1989DOM14.25
+0.2
4.Ottavia CESTONARO12 JAN 1995ITA14.22
+1.7
5.Patrícia MAMONA21 NOV 1988POR14.21
+0.5
6.Hanna MINENKO25 SEP 1989ISR14.16
+1.5
7.Dariya DERKACH27 MAR 1993ITA13.83
+1.0
8.Susana COSTA22 SEP 1984POR13.42
+1.7
9.Patricia SARRAPIO16 NOV 1982ESP13.16
+1.5

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sara FANTINI16 SEP 1997ITA75.77
2.Laura REDONDO03 JUL 1988ESP72.00
3.Katrine Koch JACOBSEN24 JUN 1999DEN71.30
4.Beatrice Nedberge LLANO14 DEC 1997NOR70.84
5.Veronika KAŇUCHOVÁ19 APR 1993SVK66.93
6.Osarumen ODEH15 NOV 1995ESP66.81
7.Natalia SÁNCHEZ08 MAY 2000ESP65.69