Meeting Jaen Paraiso Interior

Polideportivo Municipal, Andújar (ESP)

04 JUN 2022

C

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shainer RENGIFO MONTOYA08 APR 2002CUB20.51
2.Marcus LAWLER28 FEB 1995IRL20.75
3.Lucas RODRIGUES DA SILVA05 JUL 2001BRA20.79
4.Daniel RODRÍGUEZ26 JAN 1995ESP20.97
5.Delvis SANTOS27 JUN 1999POR21.00
6.Mario MENA15 APR 2003ESP21.23
7.Javier TROYANO15 SEP 1998ESP21.62
8.David GOMEZ04 DEC 1998ESP21.80

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sergio PANIAGUA26 OCT 1995ESP3:38.88
2.Ouassim OUMAIZ30 MAR 1999ESP3:39.32
3.Ayoub MOKHTAR26 OCT 1996ESP3:39.65
4.Eduardo ROMERO27 JAN 1999ESP3:40.00
5.Jorge David TORRE11 FEB 1998ESP3:40.32
6.Adam MAIJO26 APR 2001ESP3:40.43
7.Mohamed ZERRAD23 DEC 1993ITA3:40.96
8.Esteban GONZÁLEZ16 OCT 1998CHI3:41.62
9.Yahya AQUINA10 OCT 1996ESP3:48.77
Kevin LÓPEZ12 JUN 1990ESPDNF
Mohamed LANSI29 JUL 1995MARDNF
Carlos SAEZ27 JAN 1999ESPDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pol MOYA09 DEC 1996AND3:42.59
2.Lorenzo JIMENEZ27 JUL 1994ESP3:45.93
3.Diego Ignacio URIBE11 JUL 1997CHI3:46.31
4.Pablo COMINO14 FEB 1998ESP3:46.84
5.Elgar LLORET10 JUL 1998ESP3:51.06
6.João BRITO29 MAY 2005POR4:05.43
Marco RUFO24 FEB 2003ESPDNF
Pablo QUIJADA03 MAR 1998ESPDNF

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Juander SANTOS07 MAY 1995DOM49.96
2.Jesús David DELGADO17 JUN 1999ESP50.15
3.Iker Alfonso DE MIGUEL09 APR 1999ESP50.28
4.Aleix PORRAS11 SEP 1999ESP50.72
5.Bienvenu SAWADOGO31 DEC 1995BUR51.50
6.Javier SÁNCHEZ12 MAR 2000ESP52.10
7.Dimitris LEVANTINOS08 SEP 1997GRE52.73
8.Ignacio SAEZ16 FEB 2002ESP53.58

Men's 3000mSC

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mohamed ISMAIL01 JAN 1997DJI8:24.67
2.Yassin BOUIH24 NOV 1996ITA8:29.54
3.Tesfaye DERIBA11 SEP 1998ETH8:30.84
4.Gonzalo PARRA20 JUN 1996ESP8:33.09
5.Carlos Andres SAN MARTIN19 NOV 1993COL8:37.36
6.Abdelhamid ZERRIFI20 JUN 1986FRA8:42.97
7.Etson BARROS16 MAR 2001POR8:45.74
8.Pol ORIACH20 SEP 2002ESP8:46.47
9.Abdelhakim ABOUZOUHAIR20 NOV 1997MAR8:48.06
10.Matheus Estevão DA SILVA05 MAR 2001BRA9:09.53
Álvaro GUTIERREZ20 MAY 1988ESPDNF
Ibrahim CHAKIR04 SEP 1994ESPDNF
Jorge FRESNILLO26 JUN 1997ESPDNF
Carlos MUÑOZ19 MAY 1999ESPDNF
José Gregorio PEÑA12 JAN 1987VENDNF

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Jordan Alejandro DÍAZ FORTUN23 FEB 2001CUB17.30
+0.1
2.Hugues Fabrice ZANGO25 JUN 1993BUR17.09
+0.3
3.Andy Eugenio HECHAVARRÍA14 SEP 2000CUB16.68
-0.3
4.Pablo TORRIJOS12 MAY 1992ESP16.50
+0.4
5.Melvin RAFFIN09 AUG 1998FRA16.24
-0.3
6.Alexis COPELLO12 AUG 1985AZE16.11
-0.8
7.Nikolaos ANDRIKOPOULOS17 APR 1997GRE15.98
-0.4
8.José BELLIDO25 MAY 1987ESP15.90
+0.2
9.Sergio SOLANAS28 APR 1987ESP15.43
0.0

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Roman KOKOSHKO16 AUG 1996UKR20.71
2.Willian DOURADO06 JAN 1994BRA20.49
3.Tsanko ARNAUDOV14 MAR 1992POR19.60
4.Angel POVEDA25 DEC 1993ESP17.12
5.Josner ORTIZ01 MAR 1988VEN15.68

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabriel KEHR03 SEP 1996CHI77.66
2.Javier CIENFUEGOS15 JUL 1990ESP76.79
3.Humberto MANSILLA22 MAY 1996CHI75.07
4.Dániel RÁBA24 APR 1998HUN73.16
5.Yasmani FERNÁNDEZ07 MAR 1995CUB72.61
6.Rúben ANTUNES05 MAY 1999POR71.24
7.Ragnar CARLSSON16 NOV 2000SWE69.90
8.Pedro José MARTÍN12 AUG 1992ESP67.47
9.Alberto GONZÁLEZ01 JUN 1998ESP67.42
10.Elias Mauricio DIAZ07 DEC 1994COL63.53

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ángela Gabriela TENORIO27 JAN 1996ECU11.33
2.Lorraine MARTINS04 APR 2000BRA11.44
3.Andressa FIDELIS20 JAN 1994BRA11.94
4.Laura PINTIEL22 FEB 2002ESP12.07
5.Alba PÉREZ30 AUG 1998ESP12.26

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lisneidy VEITÍA29 APR 1994CUB53.16
2.Tabata VITORINO23 APR 1996BRA53.44
3.Anastasiya BRYZHINA09 JAN 1998UKR53.64
4.Nora SUAREZ27 APR 1995ESP54.78
5.Herminia PARRA10 JUL 1997ESP55.27

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marina MARTÍNEZ13 JAN 2002ESP2:02.33
2.Lucia PINACCHIO29 NOV 2002ESP2:02.52
3.Zoya NAUMOV17 JUL 1995ESP2:03.84
4.Marta PÉREZ19 APR 1993ESP2:03.97
5.Daily COOPER GASPAR11 MAR 2002CUB2:04.62
6.Yurena HUESO20 JUN 1999ESP2:05.21
7.Daniela GARCÍA31 AUG 2001ESP2:05.53
8.Lorea IBARZABAL07 NOV 1994ESP2:06.24
9.Águeda MARQUÉS19 MAR 1999ESP2:09.78
Ana RAMIREZ24 AUG 2000ESPDNF

Women's 5000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lemlem NIBRETETH15:23.93
2.Kalkidan DEBEB09 MAY 1998ETH15:25.74
3.Beatriz ÁLVAREZ16 DEC 1994ESP15:45.88
4.Lucy MAWIA1998KEN15:49.82
5.Isabel BARREIRO26 APR 1999ESP15:50.81
6.Emine Hatun MECHAAL07 DEC 1995TUR16:09.34
7.Muriel CONEO PAREDES15 MAR 1987COL16:10.19
8.Laura LUENGO18 AUG 1997ESP16:10.55
9.Andrea ROMERO20 APR 2000ESP16:17.54
10.Laura PRIEGO15 JUL 1998ESP16:29.39
11.Idaira PRIETO17 AUG 1997ESP16:40.88
12.Claudia ESTEVEZ28 SEP 1995ESP17:05.48
Carla GALLARDO09 FEB 1999ESPDNF
Carla DOMÍNGUEZ10 JUL 2003ESPDNF

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marysabel SENYU31 AUG 1999DOM1.88
2.Kateryna TABASHNYK15 JUN 1994UKR1.81
3.Sophia Isadora MOLINA05 FEB 1999ESP1.81
4.Cristina FERRANDO12 JAN 1992ESP1.72

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Fátima DIAME22 SEP 1996ESP6.76
+0.2
2.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR6.42
+0.8
3.Irati MITXELENA03 JUL 1998ESP6.37
+0.3
4.Darya REZNICHENKO03 APR 1991UZB6.32
-0.1
5.Milena MITKOVA26 JAN 1990BUL6.28
+1.7
6.Rocio Fernanda MUÑOZ VAN RISSELBERGHE09 JUL 2001CHI6.26
+0.5

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Flor Denis RUIZ HURTADO29 JAN 1991COL61.00
2.Yiselena BALLAR ROJAS12 JAN 2003CUB59.40
3.Jo-Ane VAN DYK03 OCT 1997RSA58.36
4.Yulenmis AGUILAR03 AUG 1996CUB58.25
5.Elizabeth GLEADLE05 DEC 1988CAN55.94
6.Carmen SÁNCHEZ29 FEB 1992ESP52.43
7.Arantza MORENO16 JAN 1995ESP51.69