Memorial Josef Odložila

Stadion Juliska, Praha (CZE)

06 JUN 2022

C

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cravont CHARLESTON02 JAN 1998USA10.11
2.Ojie EDOBURUN02 JUN 1996GBR10.27
3.Felipe BARDI08 OCT 1998BRA10.29
4.Gift LEOTLELA12 MAY 1998RSA10.32
5.Alonso EDWARD08 DEC 1989PAN10.40
6.Erik CARDOSO03 MAR 2000BRA10.46
7.Derick SILVA23 APR 1998BRA10.47
8.Stanislav KOVALENKO23 APR 1997UKR10.49
Heat 1, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alonso EDWARD08 DEC 1989PAN10.35
2.Erik CARDOSO03 MAR 2000BRA10.37
3.Stanislav KOVALENKO23 APR 1997UKR10.43
4.Derick SILVA23 APR 1998BRA10.44
5.Erik KOSTRYTSYA18 SEP 1999UKR10.75
Heat 2, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cravont CHARLESTON02 JAN 1998USA10.28
2.Ojie EDOBURUN02 JUN 1996GBR10.31
3.Gift LEOTLELA12 MAY 1998RSA10.34
4.Felipe BARDI08 OCT 1998BRA10.36
5.David KOLÁŘ27 MAR 1997CZE10.72
6.Matyáš KOŠKA29 APR 2000CZE10.78
7.Andrii VASYLIEV13 APR 2001UKR10.79

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dylan BORLÉE20 SEP 1992BEL45.80
2.Marvin SCHLEGEL02 JAN 1998GER46.11
3.Vitor Hugo DE MIRANDA11 DEC 1996BRA46.58
4.Michal DESENSKÝ01 MAR 1993CZE46.71
5.Šimon BUJNA27 DEC 1995SVK46.98
6.Jan TESAŘ26 MAR 1990CZE47.19
7.Philip KRENEK21 JUN 2002CZE48.17

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Wegene ADDISU27 MAY 2004ETH3:37.93
2.Quentin TISON16 APR 1996FRA3:38.08
3.István SZÖGI12 SEP 1995HUN3:38.34
4.Hamish CARSON01 NOV 1988NZL3:38.97
5.Salim KEDDAR23 NOV 1993ALG3:39.23
6.Jan FRIŠ19 DEC 1995CZE3:40.32
7.David NIKOLLI20 JUN 1994ALB3:41.73
8.Lukáš SYMERSKÝ28 MAR 1998CZE3:43.48
9.Nico BOKETTA29 JUL 2002CZE3:46.20
10.Pavel VINDUŠKA27 JAN 2004CZE3:46.21
Adam CZERWIŃSKI02 OCT 1988POLDNF
Nesim AMSELLEK08 FEB 1999ITADNF
Jan SÝKORA18 MAY 1992CZEDNF
Daniel KOTYZA05 OCT 2000CZEDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: -0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Petr SVOBODA10 OCT 1984CZE13.47
2.Shane BRATHWAITE08 FEB 1990BAR13.49
3.Gabriel CONSTANTINO09 FEB 1995BRA13.53
4.Roger IRIBARNE02 JAN 1996CUB13.66
5.Elmo LAKKA10 APR 1993FIN13.73
6.Mikdat SEVLER21 JAN 1998TUR13.88
7.David RYBA03 FEB 1999CZE14.01
8.Cameron FILLERY02 NOV 1998GBR14.15

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Seamus DERBYSHIRE27 JAN 2000GBR49.53
2.Vít MÜLLER31 AUG 1996CZE49.63
3.Shawn ROWE07 DEC 1992JAM50.11
4.Martin KUČERA10 MAY 1990SVK50.22
5.Martin TUČEK05 DEC 1995CZE50.35
6.Tibor KOROKNAI24 JAN 1990HUN50.95
7.Vojtěch CIHLÁŘ16 MAY 2003CZE51.90

Men's 3000mSC

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bilal TABTI07 JUN 1993ALG8:28.88
2.El Mehdi ABOUJANAH06 JUN 1987ESP8:32.10
3.István PALKOVITS27 DEC 2000HUN8:34.79
4.Damián VÍCH14 AUG 1998CZE8:38.99
5.Abdelhakim ABOUZOUHAIR20 NOV 1997MAR8:44.18
6.Abdellah RIAHI13 OCT 1994FRA8:45.52
7.Jáchym KOVÁŘ25 MAY 1996CZE8:51.64
8.Maximilian MATOLÍN29 JAN 2003CZE9:12.70
David FOLLER07 AUG 1999CZEDNF

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thibaut COLLET17 JUN 1999FRA5.82
2.Max MANDUSIC12 JUN 1998ITA5.55
3.Mathieu COLLET15 MAR 1995FRA5.45
3.Robert RENNER08 MAR 1994SLO5.45
5.Vladyslav MALYKHIN15 JAN 1998UKR5.45
6.Matěj ŠČERBA09 DEC 1998CZE5.35
7.Jan KUDLIČKA29 APR 1988CZE5.20
8.Filip BARTONĚK19 MAR 2000CZE5.20
9.Dan BÁRTA24 FEB 1998CZE5.20
9.Romain GAVILLON04 NOV 1998FRA5.20
11.David HOLÝ04 MAR 1998CZE5.00

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Radek JUŠKA08 MAR 1993CZE8.01
-0.2
2.Aviram SHWARZBARD01 DEC 1994ISR7.68
-0.4
3.Serhiy NYKYFOROV06 FEB 1994UKR7.62
+0.3
4.Henry FRAYNE14 APR 1990AUS7.57
+0.4
5.Jacob FINCHAM-DUKES12 JAN 1997GBR7.57
-0.3
6.Augustin BEY06 JUN 1995FRA7.56
-1.2
7.Vojtěch KOMÁREK27 SEP 2000CZE7.36
0.0
8.Liam ADCOCK21 JUN 1996AUS7.34
-0.3
9.Petr MEINDLSCHMID15 JAN 2006CZE7.19
+0.7
10.Matyáš VANĚK03 AUG 2004CZE7.10
+0.1
11.Tomáš KRATOCHVÍL22 JAN 2002CZE7.08
-0.4
12.Anton KOPYTKO18 AUG 1999UKR7.03
+0.1

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrei Rares TOADER26 MAY 1997ROU21.02
2.Nick PONZIO04 JAN 1995ITA20.71
3.Jakub SZYSZKOWSKI21 AUG 1991POL20.09
4.Ignacio CARBALLO12 AUG 1994ARG19.84
5.Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA30 JUL 1999CZE17.48
6.Karel ŠULA01 OCT 2003SVK16.99
7.Dominik SLÁDEK30 SEP 1998CZE16.01

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jakub VADLEJCH10 OCT 1990CZE85.50
2.Patriks GAILUMS10 MAY 1998LAT79.61
3.Vítězslav VESELÝ27 FEB 1983CZE78.90
4.Martin KONEČNÝ20 DEC 1997CZE78.06
5.Waldo SMIT1999RSA76.24
6.Dejan MILEUSNIĆ16 NOV 1991BIH74.52
7.Jonáš FIEDLER07 MAR 2001CZE67.78
8.Martin FLORIAN20 DEC 2001CZE66.12
9.Jaroslav JÍLEK22 OCT 1989CZE64.88

Women's 200m

Final, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Beth DOBBIN07 JUN 1994GBR23.04
2.Ama PIPI26 NOV 1995GBR23.45
3.Desiree HENRY26 AUG 1995GBR23.47
4.Nikola BENDOVÁ04 NOV 1999CZE23.58
5.Tristan EVELYN25 JAN 1998BAR23.59
6.Aliyah ABRAMS03 APR 1997GUY23.63
7.Martina HOFMANOVÁ06 JAN 1995CZE23.68
8.Marcela PÍRKOVÁ25 JAN 1996CZE23.80
Final 1, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Barbora ŠPLECHTNOVÁ31 JUL 2002CZE23.94
2.Jana SLANINOVÁ16 JUL 1990CZE24.16
3.Štěpánka KOLÁŘOVÁ22 JAN 1999CZE24.28
4.Klára STAŇKOVÁ03 OCT 2000CZE24.65

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ10 APR 1992CZE2:01.14
2.Bianka BARTHA-KÉRI19 APR 1994HUN2:01.18
3.Meriem SAHNOUNE05 JUN 1994FRA2:02.28
4.Isabelle BOFFEY13 APR 2000GBR2:02.34
5.Adéla SÁDLOVÁ04 MAY 2001CZE2:05.14
6.Kimberley FICENEC23 JUL 1994CZE2:05.18
7.Anna ŠIMKOVÁ05 SEP 1998CZE2:05.90
8.Anna SURÁKOVÁ05 OCT 2000CZE2:06.13
9.Déborah RODRÍGUEZ02 DEC 1992URU2:06.14
10.Anna FERENCZ24 AUG 1997HUN2:06.31
Kateřina HÁLOVÁ25 JUN 1981CZEDNF

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jade BARBER04 APR 1993USA13.06
2.Laeticia BAPTÉ08 FEB 1999FRA13.14
3.Helena JIRANOVÁ05 MAR 1995CZE13.42
4.Elisavet PESIRIDOU12 FEB 1992GRE13.44
5.Ketiley BATISTA13 JUL 1999BRA13.53
6.Nicoleta TURNEROVÁ30 MAY 2000CZE13.63
7.Gréta KEREKES09 OCT 1992HUN13.80
8.Markéta ŠTOLOVÁ01 OCT 2000CZE13.86

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jessica TURNER08 AUG 1995GBR55.63
2.Nikoleta JÍCHOVÁ29 AUG 2000CZE55.73
3.Daniela LEDECKÁ04 NOV 1996SVK56.01
4.Chayenne DA SILVA05 FEB 2000BRA56.31
5.Vera BARBOSA13 JAN 1989POR56.91
6.Agata ZUPIN17 MAR 1998SLO57.29
7.Janka MOLNÁR05 JAN 2001HUN57.85
8.Mariya MYKOLENKO04 APR 1994UKR58.37

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ella JUNNILA06 DEC 1998FIN1.87
2.Yuliya CHUMACHENKO02 OCT 1994UKR1.87
3.Tatiana GUSIN26 JAN 1994GRE1.87
4.Sini LÄLLÄ12 MAR 1994FIN1.84
5.Laura ZIALOR04 AUG 1998GBR1.80
6.Michaela HRUBÁ21 FEB 1998CZE1.80
7.Eleftheria CHRISTOGEORGOU19 AUG 1998GRE1.80
8.Laureen MAXWELL23 MAY 2002FRA1.75
9.Tihana JELETIĆ28 MAR 1996CRO1.75

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amálie ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ22 NOV 1999CZE4.50
2.Yana HLADIYCHUK21 MAY 1993UKR4.50
3.Hanga KLEKNER24 SEP 1999HUN4.40
4.Zuzana PRAŽÁKOVÁ26 APR 1997CZE4.40
5.Freiya Leni WILDGRUBE15 AUG 2001GER4.30
6.Nikola PÖSCHLOVÁ10 SEP 1998CZE4.20
7.Jacqueline OTCHERE05 MAY 1996GER3.90
8.Karolína PODLAHOVÁ28 AUG 2003CZE3.90
9.Tereza SCHEJBALOVÁ31 MAR 2000CZE3.90

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nikola OGRODNÍKOVÁ18 AUG 1990CZE62.65
2.Sara KOLAK22 JUN 1995CRO60.32
3.Jo-Ane VAN DYK03 OCT 1997RSA59.24
4.Liveta JASIŪNAITĖ26 JUL 1994LTU58.74
5.Nikol TABAČKOVÁ24 JAN 1998CZE58.67
6.Réka SZILÁGYI19 JAN 1996HUN57.22
7.Martina PÍŠOVÁ20 JUL 1994CZE52.24
8.Andrea ŽELEZNÁ04 JUL 1993CZE46.73

National Events - F

Men's 100m

Final 1, Wind: -1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stanislav JÍRA27 FEB 2000CZE10.47
2.Dominik ZÁLESKÝ23 AUG 1995CZE10.50
3.Vasyl MAKUKH14 JAN 2000UKR10.74
4.David KOLÁŘ27 MAR 1997CZE10.75
5.Filip JAROLÍMEK30 SEP 2003CZE10.88
6.Oleksandr SOSNOVENKO24 MAR 2003UKR10.90
Final 2, Wind: -0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adam RAŠKA08 OCT 2003CZE10.80
2.Daniel KINCL08 NOV 1998CZE11.03
3.Tomáš TLÁSKAL14 FEB 2001CZE11.08
4.Jakub VOSTATEK25 FEB 1995CZE11.11
Final 3, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michal SURJOMARTONO2003CZE11.12
2.Jakub ŠENK2002CZE11.18

National Events - F

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ondřej MACÍK12 JAN 2001CZE21.07
2.Eduard KUBELÍK08 OCT 2002CZE21.53
3.Jiří KUBEŠ04 MAR 1995CZE21.76
4.Jakub REZ15 MAY 2001CZE21.89
5.Jan ŠULC08 JUL 2005CZE22.04
6.Pařízek ANTONÍN2003CZE22.09
Josef DRAHOTA26 MAR 2003CZEDQ

National Events - F

Men's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Filip ŠNEJDR16 APR 1995CZE47.67
2.Ondřej HOLUB18 MAY 1999CZE48.61
3.Daniel LEHAR08 SEP 2001CZE48.91
4.Jakub VESELÝ18 APR 1998CZE49.90
5.Lukáš ŠEBÍK08 NOV 2000CZE50.63
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Matěj ČERVENÝ14 OCT 1997CZE50.09
2.David TŘÍSKA2005CZE50.63

National Events - F

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jiří Pavel ČEŠKA03 JUL 2004CZE1:49.08
2.Marek STRNAD19 JUL 2001CZE1:51.78
3.Jáchym ČERVINKA2005CZE1:52.63
4.Šimon EKL18 MAY 1996CZE1:53.31
5.Vojtěch GALÁČ02 MAR 1996CZE1:53.39
6.David ŠPINDLER07 OCT 1994CZE1:53.60
7.Jan KUNČICKÝ11 JAN 1999CZE1:55.41
8.Jakub HOFTA09 MAR 1997CZE1:56.62
9.Marek KALOUS08 MAR 2000CZE1:58.34
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dominik VEBR21 JUL 2003CZE1:53.89
2.Samuel KONVALINA2002CZE1:54.12
3.Petr SKŘIVÁNEK11 MAR 1994CZE1:56.43
4.Jiří NÝVLT2001CZE1:56.74
5.David PAVLAS18 JUL 2006CZE1:57.00
6.Natanael PROCHÁZKA2002CZE1:57.79
7.Lukáš PODOLÁK2002CZE1:58.20
8.Adam TROJAN12 MAR 2004CZE1:58.63
9.Daniel STRAKA2002CZE2:00.40

National Events - F

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Martin JANSKÝ11 FEB 2000CZE14.91
2.Ivan ZAVŘEL15 JUL 2000CZE15.37
3.Jan VOJTEK10 FEB 1999CZE15.53

National Events - F

Men's 110mH (0.99)

Final, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Štěpán SCHUBERT21 JUL 2003CZE13.52
2.Šimon WEISER13 AUG 2003CZE13.78
3.Stanisław WOLIŃSKI10 AUG 2004POL14.03
4.Tomáš DVOŘÁK30 APR 2004CZE14.04
5.Matyáš VANĚK03 AUG 2004CZE14.19
6.Jakub MYSLIVEC09 OCT 2004CZE14.37

National Events - F

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Erik JELÍNEK03 NOV 1998CZE52.10
2.Martin RŮŽIČKA29 DEC 1995CZE52.35
3.Lukáš PŘIBYL12 DEC 2000CZE52.72
4.Bořek PEŠTA06 JAN 2000CZE53.10
5.Michal HUSEK19 MAR 2001CZE53.59
6.Michal KRÁTKÝ16 MAY 2003CZE54.08
7.Oliver SERAFIN11 MAR 2002CZE56.03

National Events - F

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Zdeněk KUBÁT09 APR 1998CZE15.29
-0.2
2.Jiří VONDRÁČEK09 SEP 1988CZE15.23
-0.6
3.Jakub KUNT24 SEP 2001CZE14.49
-2.0
4.Tomáš HOLÝ14 SEP 1996CZE14.22
-0.5
5.Kryštof POSPÍŠIL28 JAN 2000CZE14.09
+0.6
6.Lukáš BUDÍK2003CZE14.09
-0.9
7.Jan LECHNER28 OCT 1991CZE14.04
-0.5
8.Matyáš VACEK2001CZE13.78
-0.4

National Events - F

Men's 4x100m

Final

National Events - F

Women's 200m

Final 2, Wind: -0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Monika DOUBKOVÁ12 SEP 2000CZE24.84
2.Lucie ZAVADILOVÁ21 JAN 2002CZE24.85
3.Karolina BELOUBKOVA27 MAY 2005CZE25.48
4.Eliška VOJTĚCHOVSKÁ2004CZE25.70

National Events - F

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lurdes Gloria MANUEL12 JUL 2005CZE54.14
2.Nikola BISOVÁ23 AUG 2002CZE54.39
3.Vera HOLUBÁŘOVÁ04 JUN 2000CZE54.60
4.Tereza JONASOVA24 JUN 1998CZE54.73
5.Kateřina ŠMILAUEROVÁ22 APR 2001CZE54.80
6.Jana SLAVÍKOVÁ05 FEB 1997CZE54.84
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Petra MUZIKANTOVÁ26 FEB 1995CZE55.91
2.Veronika BRABCOVÁ22 NOV 2005CZE55.98
3.Anna KORBOVÁ05 DEC 2001CZE56.27
4.Sára VYHLÍDKOVÁ2004CZE58.14
5.Klaudie ČERNÁ2006CZE58.44
6.Adéla KLOUDOVÁ2003CZE59.81

National Events - F

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jana MATĚJKOVÁ29 NOV 1999CZE2:07.40
2.Natálie MILLEROVÁ05 JUL 2004CZE2:07.55
3.Iveta RAŠKOVÁ06 AUG 1998CZE2:08.13
4.Lenka ČECHOVÁ31 JAN 2001CZE2:08.43
5.Denisa FOLKOVÁ18 JUN 2001CZE2:09.19
6.Eliška KOLETOVÁ20 MAR 2006CZE2:10.35
7.Veronika PETRÁSKOVÁ04 JUN 2000CZE2:11.64
8.Barbora ZOUBKOVÁ02 JUN 1993CZE2:12.27
9.Anna MÁLKOVÁ17 APR 2001CZE2:12.49
10.Edita VACULÍKOVÁ28 DEC 2003CZE2:13.36
11.Anita ŽÁKOVÁ16 AUG 2000CZE2:14.02
Eliška ČECHOVÁ31 JAN 2001CZEDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Barbora LAMPOVÁ19 DEC 1995CZE2:12.43
2.Vladimíra HOLEČKOVÁ03 OCT 1996CZE2:12.85
3.Iveta DUFKOVÁ07 MAY 2001CZE2:14.02
4.Tereza PLACATKOVA05 AUG 2004CZE2:14.12
5.Lucie KUBECOVÁ08 JUN 2005CZE2:16.03
6.Anna ŠILHAVÁ04 MAR 2003CZE2:16.45
7.Lucie NEUMANNOVÁ2003CZE2:18.46

National Events - F

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Helena JIRANOVÁ05 MAR 1995CZE13.49
2.Tereza VOKÁLOVÁ16 JUN 1998CZE13.56
3.Nicoleta TURNEROVÁ30 MAY 2000CZE13.59
4.Markéta ŠTOLOVÁ01 OCT 2000CZE13.78
5.Nataliia YURCHUK28 MAY 1996UKR13.84
6.Andrea ZABLOUDILOVÁ25 MAR 2001CZE13.92
Hanna CHUBKOVTSOVA20 APR 1994UKRDNF

National Events - F

Women's 100mH (0.76/8.50)

Final, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Viktorie JÁNSKÁ07 AUG 2006CZE13.88
2.Klára VAVŘINOVÁ2007CZE14.58
3.Emma ZVĚŘINOVÁ16 APR 2005CZE14.79
4.Kristýna HRUŠKOVÁ2005CZE15.04
5.Linda MARUŠOVÁ2006CZE15.42

National Events - F

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ester BENDOVÁ28 OCT 2003CZE58.15
2.Barbora VESELÁ17 JAN 2000CZE59.33
3.Zuzana CYMBÁLOVÁ23 AUG 2001CZE59.49
4.Kristýna KORELOVÁ27 SEP 2001CZE59.91
5.Eliška ČECHOVÁ31 JAN 2001CZE1:00.05
6.Jana HOLUBCOVÁ08 MAY 2000CZE1:04.50

National Events - F

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Linda SUCHÁ28 SEP 2001CZE13.26
-0.8
2.Emma MAŠTALÍŘOVÁ27 NOV 2000CZE13.16
-0.4
3.Petra HARASIMOVA27 OCT 1997CZE12.31
-1.3
4.Victoria KUCHMISTER19 SEP 2003CZE12.22
-0.2
5.Adéla SOCHOROVÁ01 NOV 2005CZE12.13
-0.7
6.Michaela KOTROUŠOVÁ05 JUL 1990CZE12.07
-0.3
7.Veronika MATULKOVÁ07 AUG 1995CZE12.03
-0.3
8.Adéla Nela SÍNOVÁ17 AUG 2001CZE12.03
-1.3

National Events - F

Women's 4x100m

Final