ATLETICAGENEVE - EAP

Centre sportif Bout-du-Monde, Genève (SUI)

11 JUN 2022

C

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cravont CHARLESTON02 JAN 1998USA9.98
2.Amaury GOLITIN28 JAN 1997FRA10.08
3.Julian WAGNER18 MAR 1998GER10.12
4.Owen ANSAH28 NOV 2000GER10.14
5.Abdullah Abkar MOHAMMED01 JAN 1997KSA10.19
6.Toby MAKOYAWO10 MAY 2002GBR10.38
Christopher TAYLOR01 OCT 1999JAMDQ
Méba Mickaël ZEZE19 MAY 1994FRADQ

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cravont CHARLESTON02 JAN 1998USA20.19
2.Amaury GOLITIN28 JAN 1997FRA20.25
3.Taymir BURNET01 OCT 1992NED20.47

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Trevor STEWART20 MAY 1997USA44.99
2.Loïc PREVOT10 FEB 1998FRA45.47
3.Joseph BRIER16 MAR 1999GBR45.56
4.Boško KIJANOVIĆ21 JUN 2000SRB45.59
5.Christopher NALIALI08 MAR 1992FRA46.26
6.Kalinga KUMARAGE25 SEP 1992SRI46.42
7.Manuel SANDERS03 APR 1998GER46.77

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.George MILLS12 MAY 1999GBR3:37.10
2.Ferdinand Kvan EDMAN12 FEB 1993NOR3:39.11
3.Adisu GIRMA10 DEC 1999ETH3:40.57
4.Santiago CATROFE13 FEB 1999URU3:42.06
5.Luca NOTI22 NOV 1995SUI3:42.75
6.Márton PÁPAI10 APR 1995HUN3:52.58
7.Paul MCINTYRE10 JUN 2000SUI3:53.12
8.Jérémie FLEURY14 JUN 1998SUI3:53.52
9.Meddy FOUQUET21 NOV 1991FRA3:54.03
10.Thomas GMÜR19 JUL 1994SUI3:54.05
11.Navid KERBER06 JUN 2003SUI3:54.19
Evans KIPCHUMBA06 NOV 1994KENDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eduardo RODRIGUES08 OCT 1995BRA13.31
2.Just KWAOU-MATHEY04 DEC 1999FRA13.42
3.Aaron MALLETT26 SEP 1994USA13.47
4.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI13.59
5.David KING13 JUN 1994GBR13.62
6.Liam VAN DER SCHAAF08 OCT 1998NED13.64
7.Miguel PERERA30 SEP 1996GBR13.74
8.Jason JOSEPH11 OCT 1998SUI13.76
Heat 1, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Miguel PERERA30 SEP 1996GBR13.60
2.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA13.61
3.Edson GOMES01 NOV 1998POR13.83
4.Brahian PEÑA03 APR 1994SUI14.08
5.Ching Yeung MUI08 MAR 1993HKG14.09
6.Micha RUTSCHMANN17 MAY 2000SUI14.32
Heat 2, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI13.54
2.Liam VAN DER SCHAAF08 OCT 1998NED13.60
3.Raphael MOHAMED02 FEB 1998FRA13.80
4.Mathieu JAQUET09 JUL 1998SUI13.90
5.Jake PORTER13 NOV 1993GBR14.00
6.Cameron FILLERY02 NOV 1998GBR14.18
7.Léo EL ACHKAR09 FEB 1999FRA14.44
Heat 3, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Just KWAOU-MATHEY04 DEC 1999FRA13.30
2.Aaron MALLETT26 SEP 1994USA13.38
3.Eduardo RODRIGUES08 OCT 1995BRA13.43
4.Sasha ZHOYA25 JUN 2002FRA13.48
5.Jason JOSEPH11 OCT 1998SUI13.60
6.David KING13 JUN 1994GBR13.61
7.Gregor TRABER02 DEC 1992GER13.67
8.Michael O'HARA29 SEP 1996JAM13.73

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julien WATRIN27 JUN 1992BEL49.15
2.Ramsey ANGELA06 NOV 1999NED49.44
3.Alastair CHALMERS31 MAR 2000GBR49.81
4.Kariem HUSSEIN04 JAN 1989SUI50.01
5.Ludvy VAILLANT15 MAR 1995FRA50.05
6.Julien BONVIN10 JAN 1999SUI50.12
7.Jacob PAUL06 FEB 1995GBR50.83
8.Nick SMIDT12 MAY 1997NED51.50

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Loïc GASCH13 AUG 1994SUI2.27
2.Joel CLARKE-KHAN30 SEP 1999GBR2.23
3.Fernando FERREIRA13 DEC 1994BRA2.19
4.Vasilios KONSTANTINOU13 SEP 1992CYP2.15
5.Daniel KOSONEN17 SEP 2000FIN2.15
6.Vivien STREIT02 OCT 1992SUI2.11

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Henry FRAYNE14 APR 1990AUS8.10
+0.7
2.Kristian PULLI02 SEP 1994FIN8.00
+1.1
3.Jean-Pierre BERTRAND05 NOV 1992FRA7.91
+1.3
4.Benjamin GFÖHLER27 JAN 1994SUI7.87
+3.5
5.Tom CAMPAGNE14 NOV 2000FRA7.82
+2.2
6.Ming Tai CHAN30 JAN 1995HKG7.75
+0.5
7.Samuel KHOGALI15 JUL 1997GBR7.75
+1.6
8.Sebastian Ree PEDERSEN13 JUL 1997DEN7.67
+0.7
9.Fabio LUGINBÜHL02 OCT 1998SUI7.57
+1.1
10.Strahinja JOVANČEVIĆ28 FEB 1993SRB7.49
+1.1
11.David CAIRO26 JUN 2001NED7.19
+0.4
12.Jarod BIYA22 MAY 2000SUI7.19
+0.2
13.Alessandro SCHENINI28 APR 2000GBR7.07
+0.7
14.Jean-Martial IREBIO14 APR 1997FRA6.66
+1.4
Tom CAMPAGNE14 NOV 2000FRA7.60
Benjamin GFÖHLER27 JAN 1994SUI7.81

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Ben WILLIAMS25 JAN 1992GBR16.31
+0.9
2.Andreas PANTAZIS04 JUN 2000GRE16.20
-0.6
3.Jesper HELLSTRÖM27 JUL 1995SWE16.14
+0.2
4.Hassan NASSER DAROUICHE06 JUN 1991KSA15.89
+1.3
5.Carlos KOUASSI15 DEC 1999SUI15.22
+1.0

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniel BAINBRIDGE02 JUN 1999GBR71.23
2.Lenny BRISSEAULT02 SEP 2002FRA71.09
3.Rémi CONROY17 JUN 1998FRA70.48
4.Sumedha RANASINGHE10 FEB 1991SRI70.21
5.Antoine OMOBONI25 OCT 2001FRA67.83
6.Conor CUSACK10 MAR 2002IRL66.93
7.Teura'itera'i TUPAIA06 FEB 2000FRA66.70

Men's 4x100m

Final 1
Final 2

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +2.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ajla DEL PONTE15 JUL 1996SUI11.16
2.Géraldine FREY19 JUN 1997SUI11.26
3.Kristal AWUAH07 AUG 1999GBR11.27
4.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI11.29
5.Nia WEDDERBURN-GOODISON09 JAN 2005GBR11.32
6.Mallory LECONTE04 OCT 2000FRA11.38
7.Nathacha KOUNI18 FEB 2001SUI11.42
8.Alisha REES16 APR 1999GBR11.42

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabby SCOTT13 JAN 1997PUR50.97
2.Zoey CLARK25 OCT 1994GBR51.22
3.Aliyah ABRAMS03 APR 1997GUY51.28
4.Ama PIPI26 NOV 1995GBR51.31
5.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED51.53
6.Phil HEALY19 NOV 1994IRL51.82
7.Eveline SAALBERG30 JUL 1998NED51.87
8.Amandine BROSSIER15 AUG 1995FRA53.13

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Audrey WERRO27 MAR 2004SUI2:00.28
2.Lindsey BUTTERWORTH27 SEP 1992CAN2:00.92
3.Lore HOFFMANN25 JUL 1996SUI2:02.34
4.Olha LYAKHOVA18 MAR 1992UKR2:02.44
5.Léna KANDISSOUNON26 NOV 1998FRA2:02.85
6.Vanessa SCAUNET09 JUL 1996BEL2:02.97
7.Gayanthika ARTIGALA23 DEC 1986SRI2:03.62
8.Delia SCLABAS08 NOV 2000SUI2:03.68
9.Déborah RODRÍGUEZ02 DEC 1992URU2:04.07
10.Valentina ROSAMILIA27 JAN 2003SUI2:05.03
Jackie BAUMANN24 AUG 1995GERDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ellie SANFORD13 NOV 1997AUS2:02.40
2.Natalіia KROL11 SEP 1994UKR2:03.56
3.Hédi HEFFNER01 DEC 2001HUN2:06.24
4.Anna FERENCZ24 AUG 1997HUN2:06.27
5.Eirini VASILEIOU18 MAR 1990GRE2:07.06
6.Lilly NÄGELI24 MAY 2003SUI2:07.38
7.Melina ANDORRA31 AUG 2001SUI2:07.85
8.Annina MÖSCHING08 OCT 1999SUI2:07.94
Simone LALOR09 JAN 2001IRLDNF
Rachel PELLAUD08 MAR 1995SUIDNF
Svitlana ZHULZHYK19 JUL 2002UKRDNF

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Crystal MORRISON06 FEB 2002JAM12.69
2.Laeticia BAPTÉ08 FEB 1999FRA12.80
3.Ditaji KAMBUNDJI20 MAY 2002SUI12.81
4.Anne ZAGRÉ13 MAR 1990BEL13.00
5.Solenn COMPPER14 MAR 1995FRA13.04
6.Jessica HUNTER04 DEC 1996GBR13.12
7.Awa SENE24 JUL 1994FRA13.14
8.Noemi ZBÄREN12 MAR 1994SUI13.65
Heat 1, Wind: -0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mia MCINTOSH11 JAN 2005GBR13.45
2.Heather PATON09 APR 1996GBR13.77
3.Caroline AGNOU26 MAY 1996SUI14.07
4.Maëva TAHOU12 OCT 2003SUI14.26
5.Anouk LEDERMANN11 NOV 2004SUI14.27
6.Alexandra MORTANT09 DEC 2004BEL14.32
7.Meline COULET25 APR 1997FRA14.72
Heat 2, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anja LUKIĆ30 MAY 1999SRB13.54
2.Victoria RAUSCH26 JUN 1996LUX13.56
3.Daniela KYBURZ31 DEC 1988SUI13.64
4.Megan MARRS25 SEP 1997GBR13.72
5.Lena WEISS28 MAR 1994SUI13.77
6.Lai Yiu LUI30 NOV 1994HKG13.90
7.Meret BAUMGARTNER26 OCT 2001SUI14.11
Heat 3, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anne ZAGRÉ13 MAR 1990BEL13.14
2.Solenn COMPPER14 MAR 1995FRA13.15
3.Selina VON JACKOWSKI10 DEC 1997SUI13.39
4.Jenna BLUNDELL12 JUN 2001GBR13.55
5.Kate DOHERTY27 JAN 1997IRL13.60
Alicia BARRETT25 MAR 1998GBRDNF
Heat 4, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Laeticia BAPTÉ08 FEB 1999FRA12.79
2.Crystal MORRISON06 FEB 2002JAM12.81
3.Ditaji KAMBUNDJI20 MAY 2002SUI12.92
4.Awa SENE24 JUL 1994FRA12.95
5.Noemi ZBÄREN12 MAR 1994SUI13.02
6.Jessica HUNTER04 DEC 1996GBR13.09
7.Laura VALETTE16 FEB 1997FRA13.22
Zoë SEDNEY15 DEC 2001NEDDNF

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Viivi LEHIKOINEN27 AUG 1999FIN54.96
2.Paulien COUCKUYT19 MAY 1997BEL55.36
3.Grace CLAXTON19 AUG 1993PUR55.54
4.Hayley MCLEAN09 SEP 1994GBR55.62
5.Camille SERI01 MAY 1999FRA55.84
6.Jessica TAPPIN17 MAY 1990GBR56.53
7.Dimitra GNAFAKI09 JUL 1997GRE57.28
8.Jessica TURNER08 AUG 1995GBR57.93

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kateryna TABASHNYK15 JUN 1994UKR1.90
2.Barbara SZABÓ17 FEB 1990HUN1.87
3.Morgan LAKE12 MAY 1997GBR1.87
4.Emily BORTHWICK02 SEP 1997GBR1.87
4.Inika MCPHERSON29 SEP 1986USA1.87
6.Zita GOOSSENS28 JUN 2000BEL1.81
7.Karmen BRUUS24 JAN 2005EST1.81
7.Sommer LECKY14 JUN 2000IRL1.81
9.Jiawen LU19 AUG 2002CHN1.78
10.Marithe-Thérèse ENGONDO11 MAY 2002SUI1.74

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lene Onsrud RETZIUS04 JAN 1996NOR4.70
2.Huiqin XU04 SEP 1993CHN4.60
3.Chunge NIU14 FEB 2000CHN4.50
4.Pascale STÖCKLIN05 FEB 1997SUI4.50
5.Molly CAUDERY17 MAR 2000GBR4.20
6.Femke PLUIM10 MAY 1994NED4.20
7.Freiya Leni WILDGRUBE15 AUG 2001GER4.20
7.Lea BACHMANN25 JUN 1996SUI4.20
9.Ellie MCCARTNEY08 OCT 1999IRL4.05
Albane DORDAIN12 DEC 1998FRANM
Ninon CHAPELLE15 APR 1995FRANM
Angelica MOSER09 OCT 1997SUINM

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Lakshini Sarangi Silva SANDARADURA27 OCT 1996SRI6.33
+2.4
2.Rocio Fernanda MUÑOZ VAN RISSELBERGHE09 JUL 2001CHI6.28
+0.4
3.Ruby MILLET04 MAY 2001IRL6.00
+0.4
4.Sarah LEECH26 JAN 1998FRA5.98
-0.5
5.Emma PIFFARETTI25 JAN 2002SUI5.87
+1.0
6.Michele GARLINSKI18 MAR 1993SUI5.81
+0.8
7.Caroline AGNOU26 MAY 1996SUI5.79
-0.3
8.Shelby ODIER02 FEB 2004SUI5.68
+0.6
9.Mia CEH2004SUI5.41
+2.0
Lakshini Sarangi Silva SANDARADURA27 OCT 1996SRI6.29

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Izabela DA SILVA02 AUG 1995BRA60.85
2.Lisa Brix PEDERSEN16 AUG 1996DEN57.64
3.Jade LALLY30 MAR 1987GBR55.54
4.Helena LEVEELAHTI30 SEP 1999FIN55.29
5.Babette VANDEPUT24 JAN 1998BEL53.06
6.Amanda NGANDU-NTUMBA24 JUN 2000FRA52.55
7.Niamh FOGARTY16 MAY 1999IRL51.74
8.Céline MÜLLER30 MAY 1995SUI47.14
9.Coline COTTIER19 DEC 2002SUI40.33

Women's 4x100m

Final 1
Final 2

U18 Events - F

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maria BACCHETTA2005ITA12.83
2.Aline FANKHAUSER09 APR 2006SUI12.91

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tazana Mikkel KAMANGA-DYRBAK12 JAN 2002DEN10.42
2.Yoran DESCHEPPER10 MAY 2000BEL10.84
3.Jérémy VALNET04 JUN 2003SUI10.93
4.Matthieu NORMAND03 JUL 2003SUI10.94
Final 2, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michael OLSEN22 MAR 1999GBR10.56
2.Simon VERHERSTRAETEN14 JAN 1999BEL10.57
3.Nathan OBERTI13 JUL 2003SUI10.71
4.Stephen DUNLOP19 APR 1990GBR10.74
5.Giovanni PIROLLI03 MAY 2004SUI10.77
6.Sultan Khalid AL-KHALIDI2002KSA10.88
7.Stefan KALJUŠ04 FEB 2002SRB10.90
Final 3, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bradley LESTRADE22 APR 2001SUI10.51
2.Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ31 MAR 1997SRB10.61
3.Ward MERCKX14 APR 1997BEL10.62
4.Mark SMYTH02 JUL 1998IRL10.65
5.Gaylord KUBA DI-VITA17 NOV 1995BEL10.77
6.Stanislav JÍRA27 FEB 2000CZE25.07
Final 4, Wind: +2.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Israel OLATUNDE29 MAY 2002IRL10.19
2.Hassan TAFTIAN04 MAY 1993IRI10.20
3.Zdeněk STROMŠÍK25 NOV 1994CZE10.31
4.Krishawn AIKEN24 MAY 1995GBR10.36
5.Pascal MANCINI18 APR 1989SUI10.37
6.Allan HAMILTON14 JUL 1992GBR10.44
William REAIS04 MAY 1999SUIDNF
Final 5, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Raphael BOUJU15 MAY 2002NED10.40
2.Churandy MARTINA03 JUL 1984NED10.44
3.Joseph OJEWUMI16 MAY 1998IRL10.50
4.Enrico GÜNTERT18 JUN 1997SUI10.53
5.Fabio LUGINBÜHL02 OCT 1998SUI10.53
6.Colin DOYLE12 MAY 2001IRL10.57
7.Sylvain CHUARD12 MAR 1996SUI10.59
8.Simon GRAF23 MAR 2001SUI10.71
Final 6, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joris VAN GOOL04 APR 1998NED10.23
2.Pablo MATEO01 FEB 2001FRA10.27
3.Jeff ERIUS08 MAR 2004FRA10.27
4.Ryan ZEZE29 JAN 1998FRA10.29
5.Elvis AFRIFA30 NOV 1997NED10.33
6.Hensley PAULINA26 JUN 1993NED10.38
7.Harold ACHI-YAO15 MAY 1997FRA10.44
8.Marvin SCHULTE19 FEB 1999GER10.49
Final 7, Wind: -1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Méba Mickaël ZEZE19 MAY 1994FRA10.28
2.Lucas ANSAH-PEPRAH16 JAN 2000GER10.32
3.Adam THOMAS15 APR 1995GBR10.39
4.Kobe VLEMINCKX31 MAY 1998BEL10.46
5.Xavi MO-AJOK16 SEP 2002NED10.52
6.Solomon BOCKARIE18 MAY 1987NED10.55
7.Hillary Wanderson POLANCO RIJO25 NOV 1997ITA10.60

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 200m

Final 1, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Krishawn AIKEN24 MAY 1995GBR20.74
2.Jamal RHODEN-STEVENS27 APR 1994GBR20.80
3.Keenan BLAKE2003NED21.61
4.Yassine BOUHADJELA18 JUN 1998FRA22.28
Final 2, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tazana Mikkel KAMANGA-DYRBAK12 JAN 2002DEN20.74
2.Fahhad Mohammed ALSUBAIE04 FEB 1994KSA20.98
3.David NAKI04 FEB 2002SUI21.16
4.Jordan PAQUOT29 DEC 1998BEL21.38
5.Levi HAZES07 JAN 2000NED22.06
Final 3, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucas ANSAH-PEPRAH16 JAN 2000GER20.62
2.Taymir BURNET01 OCT 1992NED20.72
3.Simon GRAF23 MAR 2001SUI20.95
4.Bradley LESTRADE22 APR 2001SUI21.22
Final 4, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ryan ZEZE29 JAN 1998FRA20.57
2.Liemarvin BONEVACIA05 APR 1989NED20.62
3.Robin VANDERBEMDEN10 FEB 1994BEL20.73
4.Andrew MORGAN-HARRISON09 MAR 1998GBR20.75
5.Harold ACHI-YAO15 MAY 1997FRA20.95
Christophe LEMAITRE11 JUN 1990FRADNF

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Máté EGYÜD23 FEB 1996HUN48.36
2.Keenan BLAKE2003NED48.46
3.Imad HMOUCHE16 JUL 2002FRA48.56
4.Leo NOCAUDIE05 JUL 1997FRA49.73
5.Haben TEKLEMICHAL1999ERI50.06
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jamal RHODEN-STEVENS27 APR 1994GBR46.34
2.Youssef Ahmed MASRAHI31 DEC 1987KSA46.39
3.Eddy LEECH28 APR 2000FRA47.46
4.Nout WARDENBURG18 FEB 1997NED47.88
5.Ibrahim Mohammed FUTAYNI13 JUN 1999KSA47.95
6.Isahq CHERROUD12 JUL 2001FRA49.20
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lorenzo BENATI05 APR 2002ITA45.85
2.Terrence AGARD16 APR 1990NED45.89
3.Gilles BIRON13 APR 1995FRA46.26
4.Kevin METZGER13 NOV 1997GBR46.27
5.Lee THOMPSON05 MAR 1997GBR46.53
6.Jochem DOBBER08 JUL 1997NED47.07
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alexander DOOM25 APR 1997BEL45.63
2.Brayan LOPEZ20 JUN 1997ITA45.97
3.Vladimir ACETI16 OCT 1998ITA45.97
4.Giuseppe LEONARDI31 JUL 1996ITA46.82
5.Isayah BOERS19 JUN 1999NED46.85
6.Ben HIGGINS14 NOV 2000GBR46.92
7.Ludovic OUCENI01 FEB 2001FRA47.44
8.Jonathan SACOOR01 SEP 1999BEL47.54

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Malik JAMES-KING28 JUN 1999JAM50.04
2.Dries VAN NIEUWENHOVE09 APR 1998BEL50.29
3.Martijn MEIJER22 APR 1997NED51.71
4.Samuel COQUOZ12 APR 1996SUI52.76
5.Michele MARTICKE16 FEB 1996GER53.30
6.Sales INGLIN27 AUG 1999SUI53.33
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chris MCALISTER03 DEC 1995GBR49.36
2.Alex KNIBBS26 APR 1999GBR50.46
3.Jack LAWRIE21 FEB 1996GBR50.54
4.Mattia TAJANA23 AUG 1996SUI50.62
5.Joshua FAULDS07 MAR 2000GBR50.70
6.Efekemo OKORO21 FEB 1992GBR51.21
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jose Reynaldo BENCOSME DE LEON16 MAY 1992ITA49.39
2.Jacob PAUL06 FEB 1995GBR49.62
3.Seamus DERBYSHIRE27 JAN 2000GBR49.62
4.Victor COROLLER29 JAN 1997FRA50.09
5.Giacomo BERTONCELLI19 MAR 1999ITA50.20
6.Nahom YIRGA27 SEP 2001SUI50.30
7.Shawn ROWE07 DEC 1992JAM52.30

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Magdalena LINDNER14 APR 2000AUT11.46
2.Minke BISSCHOPS02 SEP 2002NED11.51
3.Gémima JOSEPH17 OCT 2001FRA11.69
4.Rebecca MATHESON07 MAR 1999GBR11.91
5.Barbora ŠPLECHTNOVÁ31 JUL 2002CZE11.92
6.Marilyn ALABISO27 JUL 1994BEL12.07
7.Manon BERCLAZ24 APR 2003SUI12.13
Final 2, Wind: +2.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sarah MALONE15 SEP 1999GBR11.73
1.Emma VAN CAMP11 OCT 2004SUI11.73
3.Tasa JIYA16 SEP 1997NED11.80
4.Taylah SPENCE17 SEP 1998GBR11.83
5.Soraya BECERRA23 FEB 2004SUI11.87
6.Emilia FRANZÉN25 OCT 2004SWE12.02
7.Alexandra MORTANT09 DEC 2004BEL12.03
8.Tamara VULETIĆ06 FEB 2000SRB12.03
Final 3, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Léonie POINTET17 FEB 2001SUI11.60
2.Mariam OULARE14 NOV 2002BEL11.74
3.Michelle GLOOR16 OCT 2000SUI11.82
4.Nora LINDAHL10 SEP 2004SWE11.83
5.Céline BÜRGI22 SEP 1999SUI11.83
6.Lauren ROY25 SEP 2000IRL11.89
7.Marion HAMARD09 DEC 1998FRA12.12
8.Tamara MILUTINOVIĆ18 NOV 2001SRB12.15
Final 4, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Naomi SEDNEY17 DEC 1994NED11.56
2.Melissa GUTSCHMIDT07 JAN 2002SUI11.57
3.Maroussia PARÉ18 JUL 1996FRA11.62
4.Sarah LEAHY01 AUG 1999IRL11.70
5.Elvira TANDERUD25 MAR 2004SWE11.74
6.Elise MEHUYS01 NOV 1995BEL11.77
7.Selina FURLER10 JUL 2003SUI11.81
8.Lucy May SLEEMAN24 MAY 2004IRL11.95
Final 5, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Leonie VAN VLIET13 JUN 1993NED11.37
2.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB11.37
3.Sarah ATCHO01 JUN 1995SUI11.42
4.Lena WEISS28 MAR 1994SUI11.56
5.Joan HEALY30 SEP 1992IRL11.57
6.Rani VINCKE01 MAR 2000BEL11.59
Final 6, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED11.31
2.Kristal AWUAH07 AUG 1999GBR11.36
3.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI11.41
4.Rani ROSIUS25 APR 2000BEL11.44
5.Nathacha KOUNI18 FEB 2001SUI11.50
6.Julia HENRIKSSON11 JUL 2000SWE11.58
7.N'Ketia SEEDO07 JUN 2003NED11.67
8.Leelou MARTIAL-EHOULET26 MAR 2002FRA11.77
Final 7, Wind: +1.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marcela PÍRKOVÁ25 JAN 1996CZE11.69
2.Klára SEIDLOVÁ10 MAR 1994CZE11.77
3.Eva KUBÍČKOVÁ04 JUN 2003CZE11.89

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alice MANGIONE19 JAN 1997ITA51.47
2.Carys MCAULAY18 JAN 1998GBR52.86
3.Natasha HARRISON17 MAR 2001GBR52.87
4.Amy HILLYARD28 OCT 1995GBR52.93
5.Michelle GRÖBLI19 APR 2001SUI54.23
6.Anastasya DELBE30 MAY 2001FRA56.01
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kalyl AMARO28 JUN 1998FRA52.48
2.Silke LEMMENS30 NOV 1999SUI52.58
3.Martina WEIL12 JUL 1999CHI52.95
4.Anastasiya BRYZHINA09 JAN 1998UKR53.09
5.Laurine XAILLY06 MAR 1997FRA53.26
6.Sarah KING20 JUN 1996SUI53.91
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Imke VERVAET11 APR 1993BEL52.36
2.Andrea BOUMA06 NOV 1999NED52.73
3.Maria Benedicta CHIGBOLU27 JUL 1989ITA52.77
4.Laura MÜLLER11 DEC 1995GER52.95
5.Evelin NÁDHÁZY02 MAR 1995HUN53.00
6.Rachel PELLAUD08 MAR 1995SUI53.47
7.Julia NIEDERBERGER17 JAN 2000SUI53.66
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Laviai NIELSEN13 MAR 1996GBR51.70
2.Camille LAUS23 MAY 1993BEL52.15
3.Sokhna LACOSTE25 AUG 2000FRA52.19
4.Naomi VAN DEN BROECK03 JAN 1996BEL52.24
5.Alica SCHMIDT08 NOV 1998GER52.36
6.Sharlene MAWDSLEY10 AUG 1998IRL52.63
7.Hannah WILLIAMS23 APR 1998GBR52.88
8.Yasmin LIVERPOOL15 JAN 1999GBR53.73

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rebecca SARTORI22 MAY 1997ITA55.95
2.Annemarie NISSEN08 JUL 1994DEN57.04
3.Nora Kollerød WOLD21 JUN 1997NOR57.61
4.Nessa COOPER MILLET05 DEC 1994IRL57.82
5.Kylie LAMBERT16 JUN 2004BEL59.38
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cathelijn PEETERS06 NOV 1996NED56.09
2.Nina HESPEL30 JUL 2001BEL56.27
3.Margo VAN PUYVELDE21 DEC 1995BEL57.95
Oksana AESCHBACHER25 JUN 1998SUIDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eleonora MARCHIANDO27 SEP 1997ITA56.74
2.Hanne CLAES04 AUG 1991BEL56.86
3.Djamila BÖHM15 JUL 1994GER58.36
4.Shana GREBO09 NOV 2000FRA59.71
5.Zoe POLLOCK21 DEC 2000GBR1:00.66