Meeting International d'Athlétisme de la Province de Liège

Stade Naimette-Xhovémont, Liège (BEL)

29 JUN 2022

C

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emmanuel ESEME17 AUG 1993CMR20.62
2.Robin VANDERBEMDEN10 FEB 1994BEL20.83
3.Oshane BAILEY08 SEP 1989JAM21.13
4.Erik ERLANDSSON22 MAY 2004SWE21.33
5.Adam ANDRE06 OCT 1998BEL22.16
6.Edward CLARKE09 SEP 1995JAM22.17

Men's 600m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Peter BOL22 FEB 1994AUS1:16.47
2.Cornelius TUWEI14 MAY 1993KEN1:16.64
3.Jamie WEBB01 JUN 1994GBR1:16.90
4.Maarten PLAUM01 MAR 1996NED1:17.11
5.Eliott CRESTAN22 FEB 1999BEL1:17.94
6.Maxime TILMAN09 AUG 1999BEL1:18.87
7.Youssef BENZAMIA07 MAR 1993FRA1:20.97
8.Hugo HOUYEZ16 DEC 1995FRA1:22.28
9.Yevhen HUTSOL13 MAY 1990UKR1:51.79

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Callum DAVIES18 JUL 1999AUS3:37.86
2.Hicham OULADHA31 JAN 1995MAR3:38.85
3.Vivien HENZ24 AUG 2004LUX3:39.33
4.Nuno PEREIRA27 NOV 2000POR3:39.57
5.Pieter-Jan HANNES30 OCT 1992BEL3:40.81
6.Paul ROBINSON24 MAY 1991IRL3:40.90
7.Ruben QUERINJEAN22 DEC 2001LUX3:41.98
8.Rorey HUNTER02 FEB 1993AUS3:42.90
9.Louis VANDERMESSEN02 APR 2001BEL3:43.48
10.Thiago ANDRÉ04 AUG 1995BRA3:43.81
11.Valere HUSTIN05 MAR 1993BEL3:45.35
12.Cyril MEERSSEMAN13 FEB 2001FRA3:49.91
Lukas ABELE11 SEP 1997GERDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Miguel PERERA30 SEP 1996GBR13.64
2.Santeri KUUSINIEMI10 OCT 1998FIN13.68
3.Tim EIKERMANN15 FEB 2000GER13.79
4.Job GEERDS01 JAN 2002NED13.80
5.Nolan VANCAUWEMBERGHE02 AUG 2000BEL13.85
6.François GRAILET29 MAR 1994LUX13.99
7.Gregory MINOUE13 MAR 2002GER14.07
8.Jake PORTER13 NOV 1993GBR14.15

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jakub OLEJNICZAK27 FEB 1997POL50.12
2.Dries VAN NIEUWENHOVE09 APR 1998BEL50.42
3.Robin VAN DAMME19 APR 1999BEL51.18
4.Niklas STROHMAYER-DANGL26 MAR 2002AUT51.96
5.Sebastian GAUGL26 FEB 1997AUT52.02
6.Wout BEX25 FEB 2002BEL52.24
7.Mimoun ABDOUL WAHAB01 APR 2004BEL52.25
Dylan OWUSU23 SEP 1997BELDNF

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andriy PROTSENKO20 MAY 1988UKR2.26
2.Oleh DOROSHCHUK04 JUL 2001UKR2.23
3.Thomas CARMOY16 FEB 2000BEL2.23
4.Douwe AMELS16 SEP 1991NED2.23
5.Tihomir IVANOV11 JUL 1994BUL2.20
6.David SMITH14 JUL 1991GBR2.20
7.Vadim KRAVCHUK28 OCT 1996UKR2.15
8.Martin MLINARIČ18 AUG 2003CRO2.10

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rutger KOPPELAAR01 MAY 1993NED5.61
2.Arnaud ART28 JAN 1993BEL5.41
3.Koen VAN DER WIJST07 AUG 1997NED5.21
Thomas VAN NUFFELEN09 APR 1998BELNM
Paulo BENAVIDES27 JUL 1997NEDNM
Germán CHIARAVIGLIO16 APR 1987ARGNM

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN12 NOV 1999LUX11.44
2.Rani ROSIUS25 APR 2000BEL11.46
3.Jura LEVY04 NOV 1990JAM11.56
4.Imke VERVAET11 APR 1993BEL11.57
5.Yuna MIURA03 MAR 2002JPN11.77
6.Marine JEHAES30 JUN 2003BEL11.94
7.Manon DEPUYDT02 APR 1997BEL11.96
8.Abidahlarry MIYATAKE18 JAN 2002JPN12.08

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Miranda Charlene COETZEE14 NOV 1997RSA52.07
2.Helena PONETTE03 FEB 2000BEL52.25
3.Tereza PETRŽILKOVÁ10 SEP 1993CZE52.48
4.Naomi VAN DEN BROECK03 JAN 1996BEL52.62
5.Paulien COUCKUYT19 MAY 1997BEL53.34
6.Evelin NÁDHÁZY02 MAR 1995HUN54.04

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bianka BARTHA-KÉRI19 APR 1994HUN2:01.35
2.Veronika SADEK21 JAN 2003SLO2:01.52
3.Vivian Chebet KIPROTICH07 JAN 1996KEN2:01.58
4.Zoya NAUMOV17 JUL 1995ESP2:02.53
5.Tess KIRSOPP-COLE02 DEC 1999AUS2:02.83
6.Vanessa SCAUNET09 JUL 1996BEL2:03.02
Charline MATHIAS23 MAY 1992LUXDNF
Agata KOŁAKOWSKA02 AUG 1997POLDNF

Women's 5000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Medina EISA03 JAN 2005ETH15:14.01
2.Asayech AYICHEWETH15:14.77
3.Agnes Jebet NGETICH23 JAN 2000KEN15:18.33
4.Izzy FRY04 MAY 2000GBR15:21.32
5.Isobel BATT-DOYLE14 SEP 1995AUS15:22.89
6.Glenrose XABA31 DEC 1994RSA15:25.92
7.Manon TRAPP01 AUG 2000FRA15:25.97
8.Renata PLIŚ05 FEB 1985POL15:52.88
9.Svenja PINGPANK30 OCT 1996GER16:10.73
Caster SEMENYA07 JAN 1991RSADNF
Jennifer GULIKERS18 AUG 1994NEDDNF

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anne ZAGRÉ13 MAR 1990BEL13.09
2.Marlene MEIER07 MAR 2002GER13.49
3.Nanako TAMAOKI02 MAY 2000JPN13.55
4.Joni TOMIČIČ PREZELJ25 AUG 1993SLO13.58
5.Yanla NDJIP-NYEMECK12 JUL 2002BEL13.61
6.Lai Yiu LUI30 NOV 1994HKG13.63
7.Isabel MAYER21 FEB 1993GER13.64
Victoria RAUSCH26 JUN 1996LUXDQ

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sarah CARLI05 SEP 1994AUS55.66
2.Cathelijn PEETERS06 NOV 1996NED56.03
3.Juliana GUERREIRO21 APR 2001POR58.91
4.Honoka AOKI24 SEP 2001JPN59.35
5.Klara KOŠČAK07 DEC 2004CRO59.61
6.Audrey NKAMSAO28 JUL 1989CMR1:00.23

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nafissatou THIAM19 AUG 1994BEL1.91
2.Elisabeth PIHELA15 MAR 2004EST1.86
3.Claire ORCEL02 DEC 1997BEL1.81
3.Marithe-Thérèse ENGONDO11 MAY 2002SUI1.81
3.Heta TUURI14 JAN 1995FIN1.81
6.Oksana OKUNEVA14 MAR 1990UKR1.81
7.Zita GOOSSENS28 JUN 2000BEL1.81
8.Tanita HOFMANS22 OCT 1994NED1.76
9.Veronika KRAMARENKO08 MAY 2003UKR1.76

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Mikaelle ASSANI18 AUG 2002GER6.48
+0.4
2.Rougui SOW07 JUN 1995FRA6.20
+1.7
3.Mariia HORIELOVA16 NOV 2002UKR6.18
+1.8
4.Ingeborg GRÜNWALD21 MAY 2001AUT6.03
+2.2
5.Ronja FREI27 MAR 1997GER5.93
+0.4
6.Maureen HERREMANS22 OCT 1996NED5.89
-0.1
7.Mariah RIRINUI29 JUN 1992NZL5.79
+0.4
8.Saliyya GUISSE08 JUL 1996BEL5.33
+0.8
Ingeborg GRÜNWALD21 MAY 2001AUT5.96
Ilona MASSON31 AUG 2001BELNM

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kévin BORLÉE22 FEB 1988BEL46.10
2.Dylan BORLÉE20 SEP 1992BEL46.18
3.Pim VAN BAKEL21 NOV 2001NED47.52
4.Stephane YATO11 SEP 1992FRA48.96
5.Jonathan BORLÉE22 FEB 1988BEL73.00

Men's 4x100m

Final

National Events - F

Men's 100m

Final 1, Wind: -0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nikita MARTYNOV15 SEP 2002LUX11.45
3.Nicolas JOCKIN04 MAR 1999BEL11.58
Final 2, Wind: +2.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jordan PAQUOT29 DEC 1998BEL10.39
2.Valentijn HOORNAERT25 OCT 2000BEL10.47
3.Amine KASMI25 JUN 2000BEL10.70
4.Luca LAURENT23 AUG 2004BEL10.59
5.Adam ANDRE06 OCT 1998BEL10.84
6.Wilfried BRICA26 DEC 1996BEL11.25

National Events - F

Men's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
3.Nicolas LÉONARD20 AUG 1999BEL52.20
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sebastien LINS07 MAY 1992BEL48.34
2.Hadrien PIENGEON21 NOV 2000BEL49.35
3.Simone AMBRICO13 JAN 2003BEL50.63
4.Jerome RUTH22 DEC 1997BEL49.65

National Events - F

Men's 1500m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maximilian PINGPANK17 JUL 1999GER3:55.56
2.Noah MACDERMID05 SEP 2001NZL3:55.63
3.Shota ONIZUKA13 SEP 1997JPN3:56.76
4.Masanori WATANABE14 JUL 1999JPN3:57.04
5.Quentin KEBRON20 AUG 1992BEL3:57.14
6.Dorian FINTOLINI09 MAY 1993BEL3:58.03
7.Ugo LEVAUX18 DEC 2001BEL3:58.19
8.Hiroyuki KATO28 MAR 2000JPN3:59.88
9.Bram ROUFFA22 DEC 2002BEL3:59.90
10.Korneel WEEKERS29 OCT 2002BEL4:00.85
11.Pierre DEL FORNO08 MAY 1992BEL4:01.15
12.Brice DEGEY28 FEB 2000BEL4:02.16
13.Mathieu LEJOLY28 JUL 1995BEL4:03.27
14.Alexandre BLACHERE22 DEC 1993BEL4:03.82
17.Ward JANSSEN22 JAN 2004BEL4:07.59
18.Reda AOURAGH12 JUN 2006BEL4:08.16

National Events - F

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cassandre EVANS27 DEC 2001BEL12.73
3.Lea TOUSSAINT16 APR 2003BEL12.87
Final 2, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elise MEHUYS01 NOV 1995BEL11.53
2.Nora THIRY16 MAR 2000BEL11.82
3.Yanla NDJIP-NYEMECK12 JUL 2002BEL11.87
4.Brooke SOMERFIELD05 MAY 1997NZL11.90
5.Marie BOUCHEZ03 MAY 2003FRA12.47
6.Emilie THOREL30 JUN 1999FRA12.48
7.Charlotte KINABLE17 JUN 1998BEL12.61

National Events - F

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Axelle PATERNELLE26 APR 2006FRA60.87
2.Caroline BAUDINET08 JUN 1999BEL60.95
3.Juliette SECRETIN08 SEP 2005BEL61.18
4.Chloe BREVER21 AUG 2001BEL65.61
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Portia BING17 APR 1993NZL53.66
2.Mariia BURYAK03 JUN 2001UKR54.64
3.Manon DE MAREZ26 MAR 1997BEL57.39
4.Laureen CUGNET-EVANS27 APR 2000FRA59.94
5.Melodie WESTFALEWSKI15 FEB 2006FRA61.66

National Events - F

Women's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kara MACDERMID19 SEP 1997NZL4:21.09
2.Jana VAN LENT22 APR 2001BEL4:37.40
3.Juliette LOTHAIRE04 MAY 2005BEL4:49.67
6.Marie VANDORMAEL07 AUG 2000BEL4:56.47
8.Marjorie FORTHOMME30 AUG 1994BEL4:57.19
12.Juliette REUL16 OCT 2002BEL5:08.92

U18 Events - F

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cédric MOTIEH01 JAN 2005BEL11.10
2.Enzo MAYUMA04 OCT 2006BEL11.55

U18 Events - F

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.BARAMOTO YAYU PAOLINA01 JAN 2005BEL12.32
3.Lucie MORIN21 MAY 2006BEL13.12