Night of Athletics

Stadion De Veen, Heusden-Zolder (BEL)

02 JUL 2022

C

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kobe VLEMINCKX31 MAY 1998BEL10.26
2.Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE17 FEB 2002NED10.43
3.Jordan PAQUOT29 DEC 1998BEL10.55
4.Amine KASMI25 JUN 2000BEL10.58
5.Dieter BERGS06 JUN 2005BEL10.85
6.Franck KEITA28 JUL 1993BEL10.92
7.Stijn VAN DER VREKEN27 JUL 2004BEL11.01

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jonas DE SMET02 FEB 1997BEL46.82
2.Jonathan SACOOR01 SEP 1999BEL47.25
3.Adrien DEVRIENDT03 JUL 2002BEL48.33
4.Killian MERSSEMAN01 JAN 2004BEL48.73

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Peter BOL22 FEB 1994AUS1:44.26
2.Collins KIPRUTO12 APR 1994KEN1:44.59
3.Tibo DE SMET20 MAY 1999BEL1:44.89
4.Jamie WEBB01 JUN 1994GBR1:45.39
5.Cornelius TUWEI14 MAY 1993KEN1:45.58
6.Djoao LOBLES14 JAN 2001NED1:46.02
7.Maarten PLAUM01 MAR 1996NED1:46.37
8.Aurele VANDEPUTTE14 MAY 1995BEL1:46.40
9.James PRESTON08 MAY 1997NZL1:47.17
Khaled BENMAHDI22 OCT 1988ALGDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bram BUIGEL12 MAY 1995NED1:47.16
2.Pieter CLAUS01 MAR 1993BEL1:47.52
3.Jurgen WIELART17 JAN 1992NED1:47.65
4.Tibaut VANDELANNOOTE11 JUN 2001BEL1:48.22
5.Beer HARMS03 MAR 2003NED1:48.32
6.Dion EIJSSEN01 JAN 2004NED1:48.52
7.Maxime DELVOIE03 OCT 1997BEL1:49.30
8.Yevhen HUTSOL13 MAY 1990UKR1:49.65
9.Ryan CLARKE17 NOV 1997NED1:50.33
Sven VAN DEN BERGH19 MAY 1999BELDNF

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Reynold Kipkorir CHERUIYOT30 JUL 2004KEN3:34.02
2.Ruben VERHEYDEN22 DEC 2000BEL3:35.19
3.Ronald MUSAGALA16 DEC 1992UGA3:35.60
4.Luke MCCANN12 MAR 1998IRL3:35.65
5.Tarik MOUKRIME03 MAR 1992BEL3:36.43
6.Stijn BAETEN03 JUN 1994BEL3:36.52
7.Marc TORTELL26 DEC 1997GER3:37.54
8.Simon DENISSEL22 MAY 1990FRA3:37.57
9.Jochem VERMEULEN02 AUG 1998BEL3:37.73
10.Santiago CATROFE13 FEB 1999URU3:38.68
11.Vivien HENZ24 AUG 2004LUX3:38.89
12.Ruben QUERINJEAN22 DEC 2001LUX3:39.02
13.Ramzi ABDENOUZ23 MAY 1993ALG3:39.33
14.Sam BLAKE11 JUL 1995AUS3:41.23
15.Cyril MEERSSEMAN13 FEB 2001FRA3:41.83
16.Thomas VANOPPEN19 SEP 1999BEL3:44.51
17.Louis VANDERMESSEN02 APR 2001BEL3:49.80
Hicham OULADHA31 JAN 1995MARDNF
Mounir AKBACHE14 MAR 1986FRADNF
Boaz KIPRUGUT18 MAY 1998KENDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maximilian FEIST20 FEB 1999GER3:37.82
2.James HANSEN27 NOV 1993AUS3:38.23
3.Job IJTSMA16 JUN 2000NED3:39.35
4.Matthew BEAUDET2000CAN3:39.67
5.Martin DESMIDT18 APR 2001FRA3:41.39
6.Sven BOMBEKE10 DEC 1993BEL3:41.96
7.Rick VAN RIEL15 FEB 2002NED3:42.13
8.Bram ANDERIESSEN01 AUG 1999NED3:42.19
9.Marco RANUCCI21 AUG 2001ITA3:42.52
10.Kevin ROBERTSON28 SEP 1998CAN3:42.65
11.Robin VAN RIEL30 APR 2000NED3:45.59
Lander VERMEULEN01 OCT 1999BELDNF
Valentin GONDOUIN04 MAR 1999FRADNF

Men's 5000m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Edward Zakayo PINGUA25 NOV 2001KEN13:06.29
2.Cornelius KEMBOI29 FEB 2000KEN13:07.20
3.Emmanuel KIPROP21 AUG 1999KEN13:08.42
4.Emile CAIRESS27 DEC 1997GBR13:26.40
5.Andreas VOJTA09 JUN 1989AUT13:27.96
6.Tim VERBAANDERT17 JUL 2000NED13:28.62
7.Per SVELA19 MAR 1992NOR13:28.66
8.Pietro RIVA01 MAY 1997ITA13:28.96
9.Michael SOMERS02 MAR 1995BEL13:29.03
10.Mohammad Reza ABOOTORABI31 AUG 1989SWE13:30.05
11.Fabien PALCAU22 JUN 1997FRA13:31.09
12.Nils VOIGT02 MAY 1997GER13:31.20
13.Markus GÖRGER12 JAN 1998GER13:31.70
14.Ismael DEBJANI25 SEP 1990BEL13:32.45
15.Simon SUNDSTRÖM04 FEB 1998SWE13:35.93
16.Fernando CARRO01 APR 1992ESP13:36.31
17.Yani KHELAF07 FEB 1998FRA13:40.39
18.Mahadi ABDI ALI08 NOV 1995NED13:42.99
19.Stan NIESTEN19 NOV 1996NED14:07.04
Hlynur ANDRÉSSON16 SEP 1993ISLDNF
Bram ANDERIESSEN01 AUG 1999NEDDNF
Wilberforce Chemiat KONES19 SEP 1993KENDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sebastian FREY28 MAY 2002AUT13:39.86
2.Tadesse GETAHON20 DEC 1997ISR13:40.14
3.Mika KOTIRANTA28 JUL 2000FIN13:40.67
4.Florian BREMM14 AUG 2000GER13:42.03
5.Francesco GUERRA17 JUL 2001ITA13:42.33
6.Guillaume GRIMARD18 FEB 1999BEL13:42.71
7.Vid BOTOLIN15 AUG 2002SLO13:44.13
8.Yitayew ABUHAY01 DEC 1996ISR13:44.31
9.Ward D'HOORE18 NOV 1994BEL13:47.11
10.Derebe AYELE10 MAR 2002ISR13:49.17
11.Adisu GUADIA11 SEP 2002ISR13:51.11
12.Thorben DIETZ27 SEP 1989GER13:56.24
13.Eero SALEVA07 OCT 1995FIN13:57.88
14.Jaime MIGALLON22 MAR 2003ESP13:58.78
15.Nicolaï SAKÉ04 JUN 1996BEL14:08.25
16.Thaddée ADAM29 JUN 1992BEL14:21.96
Lucas DA SILVA05 JUL 1999BELDNF
Duncan STEENBAKKER17 OCT 2001NEDDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Job GEERDS01 JAN 2002NED13.65
2.François GRAILET29 MAR 1994LUX14.00
3.Dor HAYON15 JUL 1998ISR14.00
4.Rivaldo ROBERTS27 APR 1996RSA14.19
5.Jake PORTER13 NOV 1993GBR14.38
6.Ewout DUMON23 AUG 1995BEL14.63
7.Robin GOOSSENS14 SEP 1997BEL15.00
Nolan VANCAUWEMBERGHE02 AUG 2000BELDNF

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Denis Adrian BOTH21 AUG 1997ROU73.70
2.Martin KONEČNÝ20 DEC 1997CZE71.00
3.Maximilian SLEZÁK02 JUL 1996SVK70.93
4.Cedric SORGELOOS14 APR 2000BEL69.20
5.James WHITEAKER08 OCT 1998GBR67.12
6.Jonas DE BUSSCHER18 AUG 1996BEL55.73

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +2.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elise MEHUYS01 NOV 1995BEL11.48
2.Lucie MIČUNKOVÁ09 APR 2002CZE11.73
3.Manon DEPUYDT02 APR 1997BEL11.84
4.Barbora ŠPLECHTNOVÁ31 JUL 2002CZE11.85
5.Abidahlarry MIYATAKE18 JAN 2002JPN12.08
Final 2, Wind: +1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED11.36
2.Rani ROSIUS25 APR 2000BEL11.39
3.Rani VINCKE01 MAR 2000BEL11.53
4.Yuna MIURA03 MAR 2002JPN11.74
5.Johana KAISEROVÁ24 JAN 2000CZE11.98
6.Klára SEIDLOVÁ10 MAR 1994CZE12.01

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tereza PETRŽILKOVÁ10 SEP 1993CZE52.48
2.Evelin NÁDHÁZY02 MAR 1995HUN53.72
3.Anne VAN DE WIEL04 JUN 1997NED54.30
4.Messalina PIERONI17 MAY 1998BEL54.95
5.Dominique VENINGA18 MAY 1997NED56.25
6.Danique GIMBRÈRE25 AUG 1999NED56.47

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vivian Chebet KIPROTICH07 JAN 1996KEN2:00.69
2.Majtie KOLBERG05 DEC 1999GER2:01.22
3.Tess KIRSOPP-COLE02 DEC 1999AUS2:01.40
4.Bianka BARTHA-KÉRI19 APR 1994HUN2:01.63
5.Elise VANDERELST27 JAN 1998BEL2:01.68
6.Veronika SADEK21 JAN 2003SLO2:01.84
7.Rani BAILLIEVIER28 SEP 1998BEL2:02.91
8.Vanessa SCAUNET09 JUL 1996BEL2:03.58
9.Anne KNIJNENBURG11 MAR 2002NED2:06.89
Agata KOŁAKOWSKA02 AUG 1997POLDNF

Women's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marta PÉREZ19 APR 1993ESP4:07.39
2.Vera COUTELLIER11 SEP 1995GER4:10.77
3.Marissa DAMINK24 OCT 1995NED4:12.97
4.Lotte SCHELDEMAN13 APR 1997BEL4:13.25
5.Sofie VAN ACCOM07 JUN 1989BEL4:16.41
6.Lotte KRAUSE29 NOV 1992NED4:17.01
7.Jetske VAN KAMPEN28 DEC 1998NED4:17.58
8.Nele WEßEL06 NOV 1999GER4:17.60
9.Dagmar SMID26 JAN 1997NED4:17.90
10.Rosefline CHEPNGETICH17 JUN 1997KEN4:19.76
Fancy CHERONO02 AUG 2001KENDNF

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +1.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Victoria RAUSCH26 JUN 1996LUX13.27
2.Isabel MAYER21 FEB 1993GER13.28
3.Joni TOMIČIČ PREZELJ25 AUG 1993SLO13.32
4.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL13.33
5.Marlene MEIER07 MAR 2002GER13.38
6.Lai Yiu LUI30 NOV 1994HKG13.64

Women's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kristiina HALONEN10 OCT 1997FIN57.20
2.Julia KORZUCH27 DEC 1995POL58.08
3.Margo VAN PUYVELDE21 DEC 1995BEL58.42
4.Ilana HANSSENS27 JAN 2002BEL58.79
5.Juliana GUERREIRO21 APR 2001POR59.61
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Paulien COUCKUYT19 MAY 1997BEL55.45
2.Nina HESPEL30 JUL 2001BEL56.98
3.Eileen DEMES13 OCT 1997GER57.16
4.Janka MOLNÁR05 JAN 2001HUN57.44
5.Honoka AOKI24 SEP 2001JPN58.92
6.Noah LEVY16 SEP 1995ISR1:02.19

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lea BACHMANN25 JUN 1996SUI4.36
2.Andrea SAN JOSÉ04 OCT 1997ESP4.26
2.Virginia SCARDANZAN12 FEB 1998ITA4.26
4.Fleur HOOYBERGHS22 MAR 2001BEL4.16
5.Femke PLUIM10 MAY 1994NED4.06

Men's 5000m

Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ramazan BAŞTUĞ01 DEC 2000TUR13:53.76
2.Filmon TESFU05 SEP 1993NED13:58.35
3.Jesse FOKKENROOD28 MAR 2002NED13:58.99
4.Maikel PEEMAN14 JAN 1999NED13:59.37
5.Enzo NOEL06 OCT 1995BEL14:03.33
6.Sander VERCAUTEREN16 JUL 1998BEL14:07.22
7.Nik LEMMINK21 SEP 1998NED14:08.63
8.Lucas NIEUWEBOER01 OCT 1994NED14:13.40
9.Jurjen POLDERMAN21 APR 1991NED14:13.85
10.Assaf HARARI03 JUL 2001ISR14:14.28
11.Rik GOETHALS20 NOV 1992NED14:14.94
12.Gianluca ASSORGIA29 NOV 1994NED14:18.63
13.Floris WILLEBOORDSE23 OCT 1991NED14:21.33
14.Robbe CAMPHENS25 MAY 1999BEL14:23.56
15.Kevin SCHAUWAERS02 JUN 1986BEL14:33.87
16.Tom HOOGEBOOM08 SEP 2001NED14:39.65
Milan VAN DER MEER21 APR 1996NEDDNF
Matthias GOMBEER29 JUN 1999BELDNF
Mustafe MUUSE04 AUG 2001FINDNF
Dego ABEBE22 FEB 2002ISRDNF
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nick JÄGER22 AUG 1999GER14:16.19
2.Achille BOGAERT27 FEB 2001FRA14:16.60
3.Marco VANDERPOORTEN04 SEP 2000BEL14:17.46
4.Remyo TIELSEMA11 OCT 1990NED14:18.15
5.Hiroyuki KATO28 MAR 2000JPN14:19.15
6.Ties VAN DEN HURK06 JUN 1996NED14:19.45
7.Killian ZICARI19 SEP 1999BEL14:19.62
8.Jonathan HOFER22 APR 2003SUI14:21.88
9.David SCANLON05 DEC 1994IRL14:21.91
10.Arnaud COLLARD18 FEB 2000BEL14:24.22
11.Addiso BITEW19 MAY 2001ISR14:24.66
12.Levi VAN MULKEN15 MAY 2003NED14:32.58
13.Lukas OUTTIER18 SEP 1996BEL14:33.48
14.Laurent BIERINKX05 SEP 1995BEL14:36.48
15.Filip VERCRUYSSE03 AUG 1983BEL14:38.02
16.Geert Jan WASSINK31 AUG 1982NED14:39.82
17.Mojalefa KLOPROGGE15 SEP 2001NED14:42.03
18.Dries Adrianus BASEMANS12 FEB 1992BEL14:43.36
19.Masanori WATANABE14 JUL 1999JPN15:28.35
Tsega KIFLE17 NOV 2000NEDDNF
Jorne VANHERCK07 MAR 2000BELDNF
Dorian FINTOLINI09 MAY 1993BELDNF
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Manolo PIERSON04 OCT 2001FRA14:27.34
2.Tancrede CRICKILLON20 AUG 1999BEL14:28.46
3.Mischa HERMANS06 AUG 2003NED14:29.24
4.Bas STIGTER21 JUL 1986NED14:34.03
5.Noel ADRIEN06 OCT 1995BEL14:41.41
6.Dmitrii KORNEEV03 MAR 1996GER14:43.47
7.Michiel MEULEMANS13 AUG 1984NED14:46.33
8.Florian HOWET21 SEP 1993BEL14:51.08
9.Davide HAILER15 DEC 2000GER14:51.73
10.Ward OOSTERLINCK08 MAY 1993BEL14:52.10
11.Sami SAKU24 OCT 1995FIN14:53.88
12.Tarje MOHRDIECK06 MAR 2000GER14:54.46
13.Merlijn VAN DER VELDEN07 JAN 2003NED14:55.09
14.Lutz HOLSTE27 AUG 1997GER14:56.09
15.Patric MEINIKE11 AUG 1992GER14:56.82
16.Jean Charles BYL24 JUN 1978BEL15:10.58
17.Yannick SCHÖNFELDT11 AUG 1999GER15:19.04
18.Yannick VAN LUNTER23 AUG 1991BEL15:21.88
19.Peer VOESENEK18 AUG 2001NED15:36.60
20.Florian TOTZAUER06 JAN 1986GER15:37.23
21.Mathieu LEJOLY28 JUL 1995BEL15:38.44
Neel CORSTJENS27 JUL 1999BELDNF
Tom REUTER05 SEP 1999BELDNF

Women's 4x100m

Final

National Events - F

Men's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Siemen MASURE18 AUG 2001BEL10.95
2.Simone AMBRICO13 JAN 2003BEL10.96
3.Franck KEITA28 JUL 1993BEL11.01
4.Sören WAGEMANS30 MAY 1997BEL11.22
Final 2, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE17 FEB 2002NED10.59
2.Jordan PAQUOT29 DEC 1998BEL10.61
3.Hannes HUYCK12 JUN 1998BEL10.78
4.Gilles GOOSSENS04 JUN 1997BEL10.82
5.Jan DE KINDER18 DEC 1997BEL11.00

National Events - F

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Siemen MASURE18 AUG 2001BEL21.85
2.Simone AMBRICO13 JAN 2003BEL22.04
3.Tommy Christophe ALFRED04 MAR 1997CAN22.65

National Events - F

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vincent LAPORTE19 MAR 1997BEL48.23
2.Sebastien LINS07 MAY 1992BEL48.59
3.Sven VAN DEN BERGH19 MAY 1999BEL48.67
4.Bram DE RAEDT03 FEB 2005BEL50.73

National Events - F

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Viktor LEENAERT06 APR 2004BEL1:57.63
2.Jonas VANGEEL31 MAR 1998BEL1:58.24
3.Ward JANSSEN22 JAN 2004BEL1:59.09
7.Fenno POLDERMAN02 JUL 1993NED2:00.54
8.Jeroen LEIJSSENAAR24 NOV 2004BEL2:00.59
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Korneel WEEKERS29 OCT 2002BEL1:54.97
2.Karl LÖBE07 MAR 2003GER1:55.14
3.Emile GESQUEIRE25 MAR 1998BEL1:55.21
4.Aron KONING09 NOV 1999NED1:55.60
5.Emilien GAILLARD13 OCT 1998FRA1:55.66
6.Noah HOLTEN16 SEP 2004NED1:55.77
7.Ioann LOBLES24 MAY 2004NED1:55.84
8.Thomas DELESTREZ27 APR 2001FRA1:56.03
9.Antoine DOULEY12 MAY 1995BEL1:56.46
10.Natan DECOUTERE01 JUN 1997BEL1:56.95
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alex GOODALL30 SEP 1999BEL1:53.41
2.Simon MEGANCK27 FEB 2000BEL1:53.66
3.Ebbe VANNESTE13 FEB 2003BEL1:54.51
4.Joep WELSCH04 MAY 2001NED1:54.59
5.Levi JANSSEN03 APR 2002NED1:54.95
6.Quinten VAN DELFT16 SEP 2002NED1:55.61
7.Jordan GROS20 MAY 1997FRA1:57.76
8.Goran DUIJSTERS03 NOV 2002BEL1:57.84
9.Tijmen HOEDJES15 FEB 2001NED1:59.68
Thymon HOUBEN01 JAN 1998NEDDNF
Pierre LECHAT09 MAR 1999FRADNF
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thije TJEBBES25 OCT 2000NED1:51.54
2.Jesper ARTS02 APR 1992NED1:51.66
3.Jesse SCHELTEMA16 AUG 2002NED1:51.74
4.Mattis TANGHE06 AUG 2002BEL1:51.88
5.Gregoire DEMANET04 MAR 2003BEL1:51.90
6.Twan PORMES27 JUL 1998NED1:52.44
7.Thomas LEWIS03 NOV 1994NED1:52.63
8.Samir YOUB11 NOV 1991FRA1:52.66
9.Stijn VAN NIEUWENHOVE18 JUL 2000BEL1:56.14
Ruben ALLAERT01 JAN 2004BELDNF
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kevin WAIMANA VIEZEE20 JAN 1997NED1:49.84
2.Aaron BOTTERMAN01 MAY 1994BEL1:50.16
3.Clement HOUCKE11 MAY 1996FRA1:50.34
4.Marius DE BRUYN15 MAY 1996BEL1:50.56
5.Timon INGHELBRECHT18 APR 2003BEL1:50.83
6.Conrad KIESELBERGER27 APR 1999GER1:50.88
7.Yassine ABER17 JUN 1996CAN1:51.94
8.Samy ACHAB25 JAN 2001FRA1:55.39
Matthias VAN GESTEL20 DEC 2001BELDNF
Zakary MAMA-YARI01 JAN 1998CANDNF

National Events - F

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jonathan GOUDESEUNE28 JUN 1998BEL3:52.01
2.Cain RUTGERS01 NOV 1999NED3:53.20
3.Jorne VANHERCK07 MAR 2000BEL3:55.66
4.Matteo SCIEUR01 JAN 2004BEL3:56.57
5.Pieter VERSCHOREN10 MAR 1987BEL3:56.73
6.Zjef CEUNEN18 JAN 2004BEL3:56.99
7.Niels PEETERS28 FEB 2003NED3:57.78
8.Max WALK27 SEP 1999GBR3:58.60
10.Wim BECKERS29 JUL 1998BEL4:02.63
Neel CORSTJENS27 JUL 1999BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jennen MORTIER15 SEP 1997BEL3:46.87
2.Hannes BRAUNSTEIN30 MAY 1998GER3:47.96
3.Jens PEETERS05 AUG 2001NED3:49.96
4.Marco OTTEN13 MAR 1994NED3:50.82
5.Luuk VERBAANDERT25 JUL 2002NED3:52.54
6.Tijmen WISSELINK04 JUN 2004NED3:55.38
7.Pepijn VAN DE WESTERLO28 JUN 1994NED3:58.22
8.Cyril HOUTART15 OCT 1998BEL3:59.24
9.Ruben CORNELUS13 NOV 1996BEL4:03.87
10.Daan VAN DER VELDEN21 FEB 2000NED4:15.28
Matthias JANSSEN01 SEP 1999BELDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Artur BEIMLER22 JAN 2000GER3:46.62
2.Teun TER HAAR21 MAR 2003NED3:47.00
3.Oliver KREISEL18 NOV 2000GER3:47.15
4.Noah MACDERMID05 SEP 2001NZL3:47.25
5.Wessel VAN VEENEN27 OCT 1995NED3:47.60
6.Jonathan CARMIN13 JUN 2001ISR3:47.74
7.Bahri DOĞRU02 JUL 2004TUR3:48.03
8.Matthias GOMBEER29 JUN 1999BEL3:48.12
9.Constantin FEIST20 FEB 1999GER3:48.19
10.Stan SCHIPPEREN29 NOV 2001NED3:48.31
11.Robbe THEEUWES27 JAN 2002BEL3:54.29
Stijn VAN NIEUWENHOVE18 JUL 2000BELDNF
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noah BALTUS03 FEB 2002NED3:42.59
2.Jort BENZ08 SEP 2001NED3:43.98
3.Farid WABUTWA05 SEP 1992UGA3:44.57
4.Casper VAN DER PUTTEN20 MAY 1995NED3:44.85
5.Regis THIBERT26 JAN 2004BEL3:45.34
6.Maximilian PINGPANK17 JUL 1999GER3:45.87
7.Simon PETITJEAN09 APR 1996BEL3:46.27
8.Steffen BAXHEINRICH28 APR 1999GER3:46.57
9.Shota ONIZUKA13 SEP 1997JPN3:53.53
Jesse SCHELTEMA16 AUG 2002NEDDNF

National Events - F

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +2.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maithe DAVIDS02 FEB 2005BEL12.33
2.Franne FLOSSY02 AUG 1998BEL12.54
3.Dora DE HASELEER14 FEB 2000BEL12.80
4.Lotte VAN DER VREKEN06 NOV 2001BEL12.87
Final 2, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Demi VAN DEN WILDENBERG29 FEB 2000NED11.61
2.Joke BEYLEMANS01 JUL 1999BEL12.12
3.Hanne BASTIAANSEN25 AUG 2004BEL12.18
4.Noor VERMEIREN17 NOV 2005BEL12.32
5.Marit LEYSEN06 JUL 2007BEL12.53
6.Elodie FRANCART15 JAN 2005BEL12.58

National Events - F

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alicia COLLA21 SEP 2000BEL58.56
2.Laura BEYLEMANS06 FEB 1997BEL60.89
4.Tania-Cyrena CYRUS28 NOV 1986GBR61.80
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jana KLUSKENS20 MAR 2004BEL55.66
2.Priscilla VAN OORSCHOT03 SEP 1996NED55.73
3.Anne-Sophie BREMANS22 FEB 2006GBR56.32
4.Sterre PROVOST01 MAY 2007BEL56.59
5.Laure BILO22 DEC 2003BEL57.05
6.Lieselotte VAN LAERE16 MAR 2001BEL57.08
7.Claire JACOBS05 AUG 2004BEL60.49

National Events - F

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fee MOK25 NOV 2003NED2:15.34
2.Margaux DESVIGNES26 JUN 1994FRA2:16.55
4.Ilkje DE VLIEGER06 NOV 1998BEL2:18.88
5.Manon STRINGA25 AUG 2001NED2:20.56
7.Lore WEYERS25 SEP 2004BEL2:24.32
8.Lola DE RIJCK21 JUN 2004BEL2:25.99
Stien FLOSSY02 AUG 1998BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lize DE VLIEGER02 MAR 1998BEL2:11.11
2.Laura SCHADRON05 MAR 2000BEL2:11.46
3.Britt ROOS01 JUL 2003NED2:11.74
4.Caroline BAUDINET08 JUN 1999BEL2:12.46
5.Lana RYCKAERT22 FEB 1997BEL2:12.70
6.Eline PINTER18 JAN 1996BEL2:13.48
7.Adeline TEMMERMAN23 OCT 2004BEL2:13.58
8.Hannah ENKELS01 FEB 2005BEL2:13.93
9.Roosa LAHTINEN04 SEP 1994FIN2:14.43
10.Laura BOEKEL04 NOV 1997NED2:14.81
11.Nore VANDEKERCKHOVE27 MAR 2002BEL2:15.23
12.Rahel BRÖMMEL29 JUL 2002GER2:15.76
Jana KLUSKENS20 MAR 2004BELDNF
Amber DAWYNDT06 JAN 1999BELDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elena KLUSKENS20 MAR 2004BEL2:08.29
2.Clarisse MOH06 DEC 1986FRA2:08.55
3.Marie BILO22 DEC 2003BEL2:09.20
4.Suus ALTORF14 MAY 2004NED2:09.45
5.Lore QUATACKER30 JUL 1998BEL2:09.69
6.Axana SCHAEVERBEKE09 DEC 1995BEL2:10.41
7.Genevieve PAQUIN17 JAN 1998CAN2:10.45
8.Anke ZONDERLAND18 NOV 1995NED2:11.78
9.Fee EISING01 JAN 2004NED2:12.66
10.Mathilde DESWAEF18 FEB 1999BEL2:13.98
Benedikt TCHIMOU12 JUN 1999BELDNF

National Events - F

Women's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Soraya MEERT26 JUN 1993BEL4:43.23
2.Julie VOET22 NOV 2003BEL4:43.61
3.Noor JACQUES06 MAR 2006BEL4:45.52
4.Janne BICKER11 DEC 2002BEL4:46.67
5.Lisa JENNEN17 SEP 1996BEL4:51.11
6.Evy HENS16 FEB 1991BEL4:56.14
7.Estelle TEMMERMAN14 SEP 2001BEL4:56.38
Lana RYCKAERT22 FEB 1997BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jennifer GULIKERS18 AUG 1994NED4:24.42
2.Birgit VAN BOXSTAEL05 NOV 1988BEL4:32.02
3.Anne SCHREURS03 NOV 1992BEL4:32.50
4.Nanouk STEVENS29 NOV 2000BEL4:33.35
5.Charlotte VERVOORT05 SEP 2004BEL4:33.94
6.Camille BEAUDOUIN14 JUN 1987FRA4:34.84
7.Louise HENDRICKX28 SEP 1995BEL4:35.63
8.Femke D'HAUWERS06 OCT 2004BEL4:35.70
9.Elke GODDEN28 JUN 1996BEL4:40.61
10.Isabeau LENAERTS24 APR 2001BEL4:42.32
Heleen VERMEULEN23 NOV 2001BELDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amina MAATOUG17 NOV 2002NED4:14.52
2.Marijke DE VISSER15 JAN 1993NED4:15.05
3.Mariska PAREWYCK13 DEC 1988BEL4:16.01
4.Camille MULS24 MAR 1999BEL4:16.08
5.Kara MACDERMID19 SEP 1997NZL4:16.87
6.Nel VANOPSTAL28 AUG 2004BEL4:20.69
7.Christina Maria TOOGOOD23 JAN 1989NOR4:22.22
8.Febe TRIEST28 AUG 2000BEL4:23.99
9.Paulien NELISSEN12 SEP 1999BEL4:25.02
10.Erin BLUNDELL17 MAR 1996AUS4:26.54
11.Ellie HARTNETT13 JUN 1992IRL4:27.40
12.Chloé HERBIET03 DEC 1998BEL4:37.34
Hanne VAN LOOCK19 APR 1999BELDNF
Hanne PARDAENS22 MAY 1994BELDNF

U18 Events - F

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Reda AOURAGH12 JUN 2006BEL1:58.85
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arthur ENGELEN22 MAY 2005BEL1:57.42
2.Noah COETSIER25 DEC 2005BEL1:58.54
5.Chiel DE CREMER24 FEB 2005BEL1:59.19

U18 Events - F

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mare VERSLUIS31 AUG 2006NED2:19.81
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Juliette SECRETIN08 SEP 2005BEL2:19.67
2.Marie TIJTGAT07 FEB 2005BEL2:20.06

U16 Events - F

Women's 800m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emma DE PAEPE24 FEB 2007BEL2:15.59
3.Sophie EIKENDAL19 JAN 2007NED2:18.38
5.Myrthe BAETEN09 MAY 2007BEL2:25.66