Meeting Stanislas Nancy
Stade Raymond Petit, Tomblaine (FRA)
02 JUL 2022
C
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luxolo ADAMS | 01 AUG 1996 | RSA | 10.13 |
2. | Oshane BAILEY | 08 SEP 1989 | JAM | 10.24 |
3. | Ebrahima CAMARA | 18 SEP 1996 | GAM | 10.29 |
4. | Gary Noa Jerrel BIBI | 21 AUG 2000 | MRI | 10.30 |
5. | Jimmy VICAUT | 27 FEB 1992 | FRA | 10.31 |
6. | Mamadou Fall SARR | 29 NOV 1998 | SEN | 10.43 |
7. | Tijan KEITA | 09 MAR 1996 | GAM | 10.44 |
8. | Papa DIARRA | 25 MAY 1996 | SEN | 10.50 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elias NGENY | 04 MAY 1996 | KEN | 1:45.39 |
2. | Kacper LEWALSKI | 07 MAY 2003 | POL | 1:46.60 |
3. | Oussama NABIL | 18 FEB 1996 | MAR | 1:46.62 |
4. | Anicet KOZAR | 08 OCT 2001 | FRA | 1:46.92 |
5. | Filip ŠNEJDR | 16 APR 1995 | CZE | 1:47.16 |
6. | Hugo HOUYEZ | 16 DEC 1995 | FRA | 1:47.42 |
7. | Youssef BENZAMIA | 07 MAR 1993 | FRA | 1:48.17 |
8. | Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE | 11 MAY 1992 | FRA | 2:20.69 |
Amel TUKA | 09 JAN 1991 | BIH | DNF | |
Robert BRYLINSKI | 02 APR 1991 | POL | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romain NACRY | 29 MAR 1995 | FRA | 1:49.77 |
2. | Adrien TUAL | 24 DEC 2000 | FRA | 1:50.30 |
3. | Louey OUERRAT | 04 NOV 2004 | FRA | 1:50.34 |
4. | Corentin LE CLEZIO | 24 SEP 1999 | FRA | 1:50.35 |
5. | Thomas MARQUES DE ANDRADE | 13 JAN 2004 | FRA | 1:50.38 |
6. | Thibault WAELES | 03 SEP 1999 | FRA | 1:50.50 |
7. | Edouard LÉCRIVAIN | 14 AUG 2001 | FRA | 1:50.67 |
8. | Djibril FALL | 27 NOV 1996 | FRA | 1:51.42 |
9. | Rabah HOUALI | 15 OCT 1997 | FRA | 1:52.65 |
10. | Maxime CARMINATI | 19 OCT 2002 | FRA | 1:54.65 |
11. | Nael LEDAIN | 13 MAR 2004 | FRA | 1:54.83 |
Celestin TRAMBLOY | 15 JUN 2000 | FRA | DNF |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | George MILLS | 12 MAY 1999 | GBR | 3:36.00 |
2. | George Meitamei MANANGOI | 29 NOV 2000 | KEN | 3:37.50 |
3. | Elijah Motonei MANANGOI | 05 JAN 1993 | KEN | 3:38.02 |
4. | István SZÖGI | 12 SEP 1995 | HUN | 3:38.32 |
5. | Baptiste MISCHLER | 23 NOV 1997 | FRA | 3:39.08 |
6. | Hicham AKANKAM | 04 APR 1998 | MAR | 3:39.14 |
7. | Quentin MALRIQ | 25 NOV 1999 | FRA | 3:39.26 |
8. | Quentin TISON | 16 APR 1996 | FRA | 3:40.02 |
9. | Alexis MIELLET | 05 MAY 1995 | FRA | 3:40.91 |
10. | Florian VAUTHRIN | 18 DEC 1990 | FRA | 3:41.99 |
11. | Wegene ADDISU | 27 MAY 2004 | ETH | 3:45.04 |
Adam CZERWIŃSKI | 02 OCT 1988 | POL | DNF | |
- | Brimin Kiprono KIPROTICH | 20 AUG 1999 | KEN | DQ |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael O'HARA | 29 SEP 1996 | JAM | 13.64 |
2. | Louis François MENDY | 02 MAR 1999 | SEN | 13.68 |
3. | Antonio ALKANA | 12 APR 1990 | RSA | 13.70 |
4. | Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE | 22 SEP 1991 | FRA | 13.71 |
5. | Jakub SZYMAŃSKI | 22 JUL 2002 | POL | 13.73 |
6. | Bálint SZELES | 09 NOV 1998 | HUN | 13.82 |
7. | Dániel ESZES | 01 JUL 1999 | HUN | 13.83 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jules POMMERY | 22 JAN 2001 | FRA | 7.96 | -0.6 |
2. | Piotr TARKOWSKI | 10 AUG 1999 | POL | 7.88 | +0.3 |
3. | Shawn-D THOMPSON | 20 JAN 1997 | JAM | 7.63 | -0.7 |
4. | Ming Tai CHAN | 30 JAN 1995 | HKG | 7.59 | +1.3 |
5. | Ishay IFRAIMOV | 01 MAR 1997 | ISR | 7.40 | -1.5 |
6. | Yann RANDRIANASOLO | 03 FEB 1994 | FRA | 7.30 | +0.4 |
7. | Julien PAUTHONNIER | 31 OCT 1999 | FRA | 7.22 | +0.1 |
8. | Adonios STILIANIDIS | 21 DEC 1997 | GRE | 7.11 | +0.6 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krisztián PARS | 18 FEB 1982 | HUN | 73.22 |
2. | Dániel RÁBA | 24 APR 1998 | HUN | 73.01 |
3. | Ivan MENGLEMPEI | 25 JAN 1995 | GRE | 72.43 |
4. | Matija GREGURIĆ | 17 SEP 1996 | CRO | 70.32 |
5. | Enguerrand DECROIX TETU | 01 APR 1997 | FRA | 69.26 |
6. | Earwyn ABDOU | 30 JUN 1999 | FRA | 67.29 |
7. | Paul CREUZEVAULT | 17 MAY 1999 | FRA | 66.16 |
8. | Abdellah HASSAR | 01 FEB 1996 | MAR | 61.63 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carina HORN | 09 MAR 1989 | RSA | 11.27 |
2. | Asha PHILIP | 25 OCT 1990 | GBR | 11.33 |
3. | Boglárka TAKÁCS | 28 AUG 2001 | HUN | 11.59 |
4. | Milana TIRNANIĆ | 01 SEP 1994 | SRB | 11.63 |
5. | Jura LEVY | 04 NOV 1990 | JAM | 11.69 |
6. | Shashalee FORBES | 10 MAY 1996 | JAM | 11.75 |
7. | Anaïs BAUER | 04 AUG 1993 | LUX | 11.91 |
8. | Lena MEHAL | 28 MAY 2003 | FRA | 12.01 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amandine BROSSIER | 15 AUG 1995 | FRA | 52.22 |
2. | Diana ISCAYE | 18 APR 1998 | FRA | 53.08 |
3. | Elisabetta VANDI | 30 MAR 2000 | ITA | 54.31 |
4. | Laurine XAILLY | 06 MAR 1997 | FRA | 54.59 |
5. | Cindy GILLET | 07 MAR 1988 | FRA | 56.96 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agnès RAHAROLAHY | 07 NOV 1992 | FRA | 2:01.58 |
2. | Sahily DIAGO MESA | 26 AUG 1995 | CUB | 2:01.58 |
3. | Angelika SARNA | 01 OCT 1997 | POL | 2:01.65 |
4. | Léna KANDISSOUNON | 26 NOV 1998 | FRA | 2:02.50 |
5. | Adrianna TOPOLNICKA | 04 JUL 1999 | POL | 2:02.54 |
6. | Eugenie MOREL | 08 APR 1999 | FRA | 2:04.99 |
Déborah RODRÍGUEZ | 02 DEC 1992 | URU | DNF | |
Aneta LEMIESZ | 17 JAN 1981 | POL | DNF |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bérénice FULCHIRON | 17 FEB 2000 | FRA | 4:13.43 |
2. | Joceline WIND | 12 SEP 2000 | SUI | 4:13.71 |
3. | Johanna GEYER CARLES | 10 OCT 1995 | FRA | 4:13.76 |
4. | Lilly NÄGELI | 24 MAY 2003 | SUI | 4:15.01 |
5. | Charlotte MOUCHET | 05 JUN 1996 | FRA | 4:16.17 |
6. | Manon GUILLERMIN | 14 SEP 1998 | FRA | 4:19.51 |
7. | Salomé AFONSO | 19 NOV 1997 | POR | 4:19.94 |
8. | Katia DELARCHE | 15 NOV 1993 | FRA | 4:22.16 |
9. | Anaïs BOURGOIN | 03 OCT 1996 | FRA | 4:22.91 |
10. | Manon FAGE | 28 MAY 1992 | FRA | 4:23.17 |
11. | Emilie JACQUOT-CLAUDE | 27 MAR 1985 | FRA | 4:29.13 |
Aleksandra PŁOCIŃSKA | 05 OCT 1999 | POL | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reetta HURSKE | 15 MAY 1995 | FIN | 12.88 |
2. | Crystal MORRISON | 06 FEB 2002 | JAM | 12.98 |
3. | Luca KOZÁK | 01 JUN 1996 | HUN | 12.99 |
4. | Klaudia SICIARZ | 15 MAR 1998 | POL | 13.12 |
5. | Gréta KEREKES | 09 OCT 1992 | HUN | 13.52 |
6. | Laeticia BAPTÉ | 08 FEB 1999 | FRA | 13.78 |
7. | Aurelie LEBON | 15 APR 1997 | FRA | 14.39 |
8. | Coline MEYER | 21 JAN 2002 | FRA | 14.73 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily GROVE | 22 MAY 1993 | USA | 4.60 |
2. | Marie-Julie BONNIN | 17 DEC 2001 | FRA | 4.50 |
3. | Ninon CHAPELLE | 15 APR 1995 | FRA | 4.50 |
4. | Margot CHEVRIER | 21 DEC 1999 | FRA | 4.40 |
5. | Chunge NIU | 14 FEB 2000 | CHN | 4.40 |
6. | Anjuli KNÄSCHE | 18 OCT 1993 | GER | 4.30 |
National Events - F
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yann SPILLMANN | 15 JUL 2002 | FRA | 46.92 |
2. | Romain SEVERIN | 01 MAY 2001 | FRA | 47.41 |
3. | Jacques EHRMANN | 18 APR 1998 | FRA | 48.36 |
4. | Theo HILDENBRAND | 07 OCT 2002 | FRA | 48.69 |
5. | Maurice Enzo KEISER | 17 SEP 1997 | FRA | 49.06 |
6. | Theo DE MEYERE | 21 NOV 2000 | FRA | 49.54 |
7. | Helmut NKOLO EYANGO | 08 NOV 1992 | FRA | 49.55 |
8. | Basile HOCQUARD | 10 APR 1999 | FRA | 50.04 |
National Events - F
Women's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samia BENDIF | 28 NOV 1999 | FRA | 24.23 |
2. | Lena MEHAL | 28 MAY 2003 | FRA | 24.29 |
3. | Louma BARMADA | 2006 | FRA | 24.95 |
4. | Lucie HUSSARD | 24 DEC 2005 | FRA | 25.10 |
5. | Sarah FAUVET | 12 JUN 2002 | FRA | 25.43 |
6. | Camille FRANSOT | 02 NOV 2005 | FRA | 25.44 |
7. | Eva NICOLLE | 23 FEB 2003 | FRA | 25.65 |
8. | Lorie CHEVALIER | 06 APR 2002 | FRA | 26.03 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 1000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laly PORENTRU | 23 APR 2007 | FRA | 2:58.44 |
2. | Victoria RAMIREZ | 2007 | FRA | 2:58.58 |
3. | Soline LETAILLEUR DALL AGAT | 19 JAN 2007 | FRA | 3:01.13 |
4. | Anna TKACHENKO | 09 OCT 2007 | UKR | 3:05.49 |