Karlstad GP

Tingvalla IP, Karlstad (SWE)

03 JUL 2022

C

Men's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +2.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Henrik LARSSON30 SEP 1999SWE10.30
2.Samuel PUROLA19 MAY 2000FIN10.41
3.Rasmus Thornbjerg KLAUSEN01 APR 2000DEN10.64
4.Tarley ALLISON18 MAY 1997SWE10.78
5.Jacob HVORUP18 MAY 1999DEN10.78
6.Jean Cristian ZIRIGNON03 JUL 1995SWE10.86
7.Carl NARUP23 NOV 1998SWE10.91

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andreas KRAMER13 APR 1997SWE1:46.55
2.Tobias GRØNSTAD06 JUL 2002NOR1:46.83
3.Felix FRANCOIS08 NOV 1990SWE1:47.66
4.Sigurd TVEIT16 MAR 2000NOR1:47.66
5.Samuel PIHLSTRÖM08 MAR 2001SWE1:49.32
6.Seumas MACKAY08 MAR 2001GBR1:50.54
Boitumelo MASILO05 AUG 1995BOTDNF
Joakim ANDERSSON19 OCT 1992SWEDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Habtom ASGEDE10 JUL 1995ERI1:50.85
2.Alexander NYSTRÖM13 MAY 2003SWE1:50.92
3.Anders BJØRNDAL08 JUL 1995NOR1:54.30
4.Simen SEEBERG-ROMMETVEIT29 APR 2000NOR1:56.27
5.Leon DOUGLAS06 SEP 2000NOR1:56.40
6.Björn SEIFERT19 DEC 1996SWE1:56.55
Mattias WAERNULF28 SEP 2002SWEDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jimmy ÖHMAN2001SWE1:55.65
2.Jakob ZÄLL04 AUG 2001SWE1:56.33
3.Jonas MAGNUSSON23 DEC 2004SWE1:56.41
4.Walid OUSSALAH1995SWE1:56.81
5.Tim YNGESJÖ11 FEB 1997SWE1:56.83
6.Bienvenue MUSORE25 DEC 1990SWE1:57.79
Christopher HALLDÉN1994SWEDNF
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Felix LARSEN NILSSON08 MAR 2000SWE1:56.33
2.Halvard GRAPE FLADBY15 MAY 2005NOR1:57.25
Markus ÖGREN14 AUG 1998SWEDNF

Men's 3000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Suldan HASSAN01 APR 1998SWE7:57.06
2.Kalle BERGLUND11 MAR 1996SWE8:01.68
3.Olle AHLBERG08 SEP 1997SWE8:08.84
4.Miguel PALM MADUREIRA23 OCT 1998SWE8:11.15
5.Johan FAGERBERG13 MAR 1992SWE8:13.20
6.Gustav BERLIN26 DEC 1995SWE8:13.91
7.Yohannes KIFLAY2002SWE8:16.67
8.Axel DJURBERG20 SEP 1999SWE8:17.23
9.Awet MENGSTEAB21 JUN 1995SWE8:23.77
10.Alexander NILSSON14 APR 1995SWE8:24.19
11.Hampus BÖRJESSON29 JUL 1994SWE8:24.78
12.Erik DJURBERG06 SEP 1997SWE8:27.00
13.Fredrik JOHANSSON20 FEB 1986SWE8:28.23
14.Eric KÄLLMAN26 JUL 2000SWE8:29.33
15.Daniel GLEIMAR07 MAY 1992SWE8:35.48
16.Eric WESTBERGSWE8:42.46
17.Nils OLSSON2004SWE8:43.02
18.Ludvig JOHANSSON1998SWE8:47.44
19.Lukas JAKOBSSON2003SWE8:52.24
Leo MAGNUSSON04 FEB 1998SWEDNF
Oliver Andersen VEDVIK21 AUG 1998NORDNF

Men's 110mH

Final 1, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joel BENGTSSON06 MAY 1999SWE13.80
2.Max HRELJA30 JAN 1998SWE13.94
3.Anton LEVIN20 OCT 1992SWE13.97
4.Edson GOMES01 NOV 1998POR14.12
5.Elias MARTINSSON28 JUN 1997SWE14.30
6.Miguel PERERA30 SEP 1996GBR14.32
7.Marvin TAY31 DEC 1990SWE14.61

Men's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.CJ ALLEN14 FEB 1995USA49.36
2.Sokwakhana ZAZINI23 JAN 2000RSA49.89
3.Jesús David DELGADO17 JUN 1999ESP51.13
4.Anton BERTILSSON27 JAN 1999SWE51.13
5.Tuomas LEHTONEN04 AUG 1998FIN51.70
6.Isak ANDERSSON29 JAN 1996SWE52.98

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Jesper HELLSTRÖM27 JUL 1995SWE15.94
+1.7
2.Adrian ŚWIDERSKI27 SEP 1986POL15.86
+0.4
3.Lukas EDQVIST25 AUG 2002SWE15.13
+1.6
4.Gustav TARTU28 OCT 2002SWE15.01
+0.6
5.Erik EHRLIN16 AUG 1990SWE14.95
+1.5
6.Andreas CARLSSON05 APR 1995SWE14.56
-0.7
7.Daniel LEWIS08 NOV 1989JAM14.22
-0.7

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniel STÅHL27 AUG 1992SWE66.75
2.Simon PETTERSSON03 JAN 1994SWE63.33
3.Mauricio ORTEGA04 AUG 1994COL61.05
4.Muhammad Irfan SHAMSUDDIN16 AUG 1995MAS56.95
5.Sven Martin SKAGESTAD13 JAN 1995NOR56.90
6.Sebastian LÖSCHNER22 JAN 2000SWE51.22

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ragnar CARLSSON16 NOV 2000SWE71.17
2.Bence PÁSZTOR05 FEB 1995HUN70.21
3.Donát VARGA08 APR 2000HUN65.88
4.Hugo SÖRBY11 FEB 2001SWE64.15
5.Oscar VESTLUND27 APR 1993SWE63.46
6.Ivar MOISANDER08 JAN 2000SWE62.83
7.Alfons HAALS14 DEC 2002SWE61.61
8.Håkon Hjelle ROSET19 FEB 2000NOR56.37

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kim AMB31 JUL 1990SWE75.92
2.Topias LAINE12 JUL 2001FIN75.87
3.Arthur W. PETERSEN18 AUG 1999DEN74.39
4.Dagbjartur Dadi JONSSON13 NOV 1997ISL72.55
5.Jakob SAMUELSSON19 FEB 1998SWE71.11
6.Myron WEINBERG09 DEC 1999NOR67.53
7.Jakob ERIKSSON10 JUN 1998SWE66.77
8.Jakob RAHM20 JUL 2002SWE66.49

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zoe HOBBS11 SEP 1997NZL11.25
2.Julia HENRIKSSON11 JUL 2000SWE11.62
3.Mathilde U. KRAMER15 MAR 1993DEN11.78
4.Emma Fatu SUHONEN28 JAN 1991NOR12.55

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Milja THURESON23 MAY 1994FIN53.61
2.Astri ERTZGAARD28 MAR 2002NOR53.82
3.Andrianna FERRA11 FEB 1988GRE54.62
4.Kaitesi ERTZGAARD20 JUL 2000NOR54.77
5.Linnéa FROBE10 JUN 1998SWE55.43
6.Josephine RISBERG THOOR29 AUG 1995SWE55.52

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Wilma NIELSEN02 JUN 2001SWE2:04.23
2.Viola WESTLING27 NOV 1999FIN2:04.69
3.Lova PERMAN24 APR 2003SWE2:04.71
4.Julia NIELSEN02 JUN 2001SWE2:05.18
5.Malin NYFORS12 JUL 1997NOR2:06.68
6.Shanie LANDEN12 SEP 1991ISR2:08.10
7.Nadja RUGLAND23 APR 2001SWE2:10.75
Veera PERÄLÄ18 MAR 2000FINDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maja SUND01 OCT 2001SWE2:10.08
2.Hannah KINANE2006SWE2:10.38
3.Josefin Victoria HEIER01 MAY 1996NOR2:10.41
4.Ella HOLMQVIST2005SWE2:11.43
5.Greta GRAZIANI16 DEC 1994SWE2:12.87
6.Claudia CARTER1999AUS2:13.26
7.Majken SÖDERLUND LARSSON26 JUN 2007SWE2:13.75
Hanna KARLSSON31 OCT 2003SWEDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ebba KUYLENSTIERNA1999SWE2:09.89
2.Wilma MARCUSSON01 NOV 1999SWE2:11.37
3.Filippa RAMBERG28 FEB 1997SWE2:13.70
4.Sandra ÅBERG25 NOV 2003SWE2:14.06
5.Brigitte HUMPHREY12 JAN 1990AUS2:14.67
6.Alma SVANTESSON08 OCT 2004SWE2:15.98
Lovisa ELLSTRÖM10 SEP 2000SWEDNF

Women's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amalie SÆTEN01 DEC 1997NOR4:12.57
2.Ingeborg ØSTGÅRD05 OCT 2003NOR4:14.54
3.Sara BUSIC11 FEB 2002NOR4:22.26
4.Kinga OHN26 OCT 1991HUN4:22.66
5.Olivia WESLIEN21 AUG 1997SWE4:22.95
6.Selma ENGDAHL20 DEC 2001NOR4:23.04
7.Grethe TYLDUM08 JUL 2001NOR4:24.26
8.Kristine Lande DOMMERSNES20 MAY 1999NOR4:26.51
9.Saga PROVCI20 OCT 2004SWE4:26.96
10.Elin BRINK27 MAR 1997SWE4:28.40
11.Malin EDLAND31 MAR 1999NOR4:30.06
12.Julia SAMUELSSON22 MAR 1999SWE4:30.56
Linn SÖDERHOLM05 MAY 1996SWEDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alicia NILSSON15 SEP 1998SWE4:32.11
2.Saga HAGELIN15 OCT 2003SWE4:33.72
3.Fanny SZALKAI2008SWE4:37.65
4.Elin MARCUSSON01 JAN 1999SWE4:38.59
5.Meija PETERSON2005SWE4:40.47
Olivia WESLIEN21 AUG 1997SWEDNF

Women's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Moa GRANAT08 AUG 2004SWE57.49
2.Nora Kollerød WOLD21 JUN 1997NOR57.74
3.Hanna PALMQVIST20 JAN 1996SWE57.97
4.Hanna KARLSSON31 OCT 2003SWE58.40
5.Marlen Elisabeth AAKRE JOHANSSON17 SEP 1993NOR58.55
6.Martha RASMUSSEN10 JUL 2002DEN59.76
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zenéy VAN DER WALT22 MAY 2000RSA55.33
2.Taylon BIELDT04 NOV 1998RSA56.58
3.Cassandra TATE11 SEP 1990USA56.69
4.Minna SVÄRD01 SEP 1998SWE58.52
5.Zoe POLLOCK21 DEC 2000GBR58.65
6.Ebba SVANTESSON13 JUL 1997SWE1:00.50

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michaela HRUBÁ21 FEB 1998CZE1.80
2.Barbara SZABÓ17 FEB 1990HUN1.80
3.Zita GOOSSENS28 JUN 2000BEL1.77
4.Matilda NILSSON05 OCT 1993SWE1.77
5.Ellen EKHOLM12 FEB 1996SWE1.74
6.Madelen Haaheim SVEINUNGSEN23 MAY 2002NOR1.70
7.Kajsa ENGBLOM18 MAY 2001SWE1.65
8.Evelina ERLANDSSON18 AUG 1994SWE1.65

Women's Long Jump

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Diana LESTI30 MAR 1998HUN6.27
+0.2
2.Maja ÅSKAG18 DEC 2002SWE6.25
+2.3
3.Tilde JOHANSSON05 JAN 2001SWE6.14
+1.1
4.Karolina SVENSSON19 FEB 1999SWE6.12
+1.2
5.Ruby MILLET04 MAY 2001IRL6.10
-0.3
6.Iryna NERUBALSHCHUK21 SEP 1998UKR6.00
+0.9
7.Erica JARDER02 APR 1986SWE5.94
+1.3
Maja ÅSKAG18 DEC 2002SWE6.23
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Jenny LESTANDER24 MAY 1998SWE6.15
+0.7
2.Katharina GRÅMAN09 DEC 2003SWE6.09
+1.7
3.Emilia HAMMARSTRÖM31 JUL 1996SWE5.89
-0.1
4.Cajsa AUGUSTSSON21 MAR 2002SWE5.88
+0.8
5.Emelie EKLUND01 JUN 2000SWE5.75
+2.2
6.Sandra TÖRNROS25 FEB 1995SWE5.61
+1.6
7.Izabella RIPSWEDEN10 MAY 2000SWE5.45
-0.5
Emelie EKLUND01 JUN 2000SWE5.70

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE18.59
2.Senja MÄKITÖRMÄ31 MAY 1994FIN17.22
3.Sara LENNMAN08 APR 1996SWE17.06
4.Eveliina ROUVALI16 APR 1997FIN16.59
5.Frida ÅKERSTRÖM29 NOV 1990SWE16.45
6.Emilia MALMEHED13 APR 2001SWE14.48
7.Linn GABRIELLI GUSTAFSSON12 SEP 2003SWE14.18
8.Victoria WICKMAN02 JUL 2003SWE13.65

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 100m

Final 2, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Simon SHARAPO30 JUL 2001SWE11.07
2.Alexander OLIVER2005SWE11.17
3.Oliver ELLSTRÖM02 JAN 2003SWE11.24
4.Patrick MONGA BIFUKO12 JAN 1996COD11.31

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 110mH

Final 2, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joel BENGTSSON06 MAY 1999SWE13.87
2.Max HRELJA30 JAN 1998SWE13.94
3.Petter GUSTAFSSON23 DEC 1994SWE14.60
4.Benjamin TINGLÖF08 JAN 2001SWE14.76
5.Oscar HJERM02 APR 1997SWE15.07
6.Sidrak AFEWORK07 JUN 2001SWE17.19

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 400mH

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sebastian GAUGL26 FEB 1997AUT52.29
2.Viktor BONDESSON02 JUL 1998SWE52.66
3.Ludvig HILLENFJÄRD10 MAR 1997SWE52.87

Pre-Programme - F

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kampton KAM06 MAR 2001SGP2.08
2.Melwin LYCKE-HOLM12 OCT 2004SWE2.04
3.Erlend BOLSTAD RAA31 MAR 2000NOR2.00
5.Oliver ERICSSON-SOTTERMAN03 JUL 2001SWE1.95
6.Arvid RYBERG30 SEP 1998SWE1.90

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 100m

Final 2, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mille Matilde RØSÆG2002NOR12.74
2.Irma JONHED05 JUN 2005SWE12.87
3.Sarah KARLSSON04 JUN 2001SWE12.89

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 400m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alice SVANTESSON13 JUL 1997SWE56.15
2.Veera PERÄLÄ18 MAR 2000FIN56.60
3.Lovisa ELLSTRÖM10 SEP 2000SWE56.69
4.Jeanine NYGÅRD13 OCT 1991FIN56.79
5.Jonna CLAESSON17 MAR 2000SWE57.24
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ebba GUSTAFSSON31 JAN 2002SWE56.96
2.Hanna HAGEVIK BAKKE20 APR 2003NOR57.18
3.Maria SÖDERGREN03 OCT 1998SWE57.77
4.Nelly ELNED2006SWE58.33
5.Filippa DEDORSSON17 MAR 2002SWE65.58

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 400mH

Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tyra LANDIN26 MAY 2002SWE1:01.52
2.Ella HAGMAN12 APR 2002SWE1:05.15
3.Frida HANSSON18 AUG 1997SWE1:10.09