Meeting International de Sotteville 2022

Stade Sottevillais 76, Sotteville-lès-Rouen (FRA)

04 JUL 2022

C

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jimmy VICAUT27 FEB 1992FRA10.15
2.Oshane BAILEY08 SEP 1989JAM10.22
3.Ebrahima CAMARA18 SEP 1996GAM10.29
4.Tijani KEITA09 MAR 1996GAM10.35
5.Mamadou Fall SARR1998SEN10.41
6.Márk PAP02 FEB 2002HUN10.46
7.Patryk WYKROTA13 NOV 2000POL10.47
8.Dominique Lasconi MULAMBA22 OCT 2001COD10.54

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Patryk WYKROTA13 NOV 2000POL20.67
2.Onyema ADIGIDA07 JAN 2000NED20.93
3.Jimmy VICAUT27 FEB 1992FRA21.02
4.Tijani KEITA09 MAR 1996GAM21.11
5.Márk PAP02 FEB 2002HUN21.15
6.Thomas JORDIER12 AUG 1994FRA21.16
7.Ericsson TAVARES29 JAN 2001POR21.32
8.Yoshihiro SOMEYA14 JUL 1998JPN21.52

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zakhiti NENE02 APR 1998RSA46.09
2.Kajetan DUSZYŃSKI12 MAY 1995POL46.23
3.Thomas JORDIER12 AUG 1994FRA46.39
4.Téo ANDANT21 JUL 1999FRA46.85
5.Samuel GARCIA1997USA47.07
6.Simon BOYPA19 MAR 1999FRA47.28
7.Lidji MBAYE21 OCT 1999FRA48.05
8.Rabah YOUSIF11 DEC 1986GBR48.14

Men's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emmanuel Kipkurui KORIR15 JUN 1995KEN1:48.17
2.Elias NGENY04 MAY 1996KEN1:48.64
3.Abedin MUJEZINOVIĆ02 JUN 1993BIH1:49.01
4.Ramzi ABDENOUZ23 MAY 1993ALG1:49.05
5.Filip ŠNEJDR16 APR 1995CZE1:49.37
6.Yanis MEZIANE26 JAN 2002FRA1:49.44
7.Cornelius TUWEI14 MAY 1993KEN1:49.46
8.Youssef BENZAMIA07 MAR 1993FRA1:49.52
9.Paul ANSELMINI02 AUG 2003FRA1:49.61
Robert BRYLINSKI02 APR 1991POLDNF

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Louis GILAVERT01 JAN 1998FRA3:39.08
2.George Meitamei MANANGOI29 NOV 2000KEN3:39.14
3.Santiago CATROFE13 FEB 1999URU3:39.44
4.Tarik MOUKRIME03 MAR 1992BEL3:39.70
5.Elijah Motonei MANANGOI05 JAN 1993KEN3:39.99
6.Baptiste MISCHLER23 NOV 1997FRA3:40.44
7.Maël GOUYETTE21 MAY 1999FRA3:40.49
8.Wegene ADDISU27 MAY 2004ETH3:41.75
9.Pol ORIACH20 SEP 2002ESP3:42.73
10.George MILLS12 MAY 1999GBR3:43.03
11.Valentin GONDOUIN04 MAR 1999FRA3:43.15
12.Kevin ROBERTSON28 SEP 1998CAN3:43.32
13.Gregory BERNAGE11 MAR 1999FRA3:45.31
14.Louis VANDERMESSEN02 APR 2001BEL3:54.06
Adam CZERWIŃSKI02 OCT 1988POLDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aurel MANGA24 JUL 1992FRA13.29
2.Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE22 SEP 1991FRA13.45
3.Dimitri BASCOU20 JUL 1987FRA13.46
4.Antonio ALKANA12 APR 1990RSA13.47
5.Louis François MENDY02 MAR 1999SEN13.75
6.Michael O'HARA29 SEP 1996JAM13.83
7.Bálint SZELES09 NOV 1998HUN13.98
8.Romain LECOEUR09 AUG 1997FRA13.99

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christopher NILSEN13 JAN 1998USA5.87
2.Kurtis MARSCHALL25 APR 1997AUS5.75
3.Ben BROEDERS21 JUN 1995BEL5.75
4.Emmanouil KARALIS20 OCT 1999GRE5.55
5.Matthias ORBAN21 JAN 2000FRA5.55
6.Alioune SENE03 FEB 1996FRA5.40
7.Romain GAVILLON04 NOV 1998FRA5.40
8.Dorian CHAIGNEAU09 OCT 2000FRA5.20
8.Mathis PROD HOMME10 SEP 2004FRA5.20
Stanley JOSEPH24 OCT 1991FRANM

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Alexis COPELLO12 AUG 1985AZE16.81
+0.5
2.Yaoqing FANG20 APR 1996CHN16.66
+1.3
3.Dimitrios TSIAMIS12 JAN 1982GRE16.53
+1.6
4.Pablo TORRIJOS12 MAY 1992ESP16.18
+1.0
5.Marcel Richard MAYACK II17 NOV 1990CMR15.51
+1.4
6.Jiří VONDRÁČEK09 SEP 1988CZE15.41
+1.4
7.Yann RANDRIANASOLO03 FEB 1994FRA14.75
+1.9

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Carina HORN09 MAR 1989RSA11.18
2.Gina BASS03 MAY 1995GAM11.28
3.Shashalee FORBES10 MAY 1996JAM11.41
4.Boglárka TAKÁCS28 AUG 2001HUN11.49
5.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB11.67
6.Floriane GNAFOUA30 JAN 1996FRA11.68
7.Anne MAQUET25 NOV 1994FRA11.72

Women's 200m

Final, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.TyNia GAITHER16 MAR 1993BAH22.57
2.Brigitte NTIAMOAH05 MAR 1994FRA23.32
3.Paméra LOSANGE28 AUG 2002FRA23.46
4.Boglárka TAKÁCS28 AUG 2001HUN23.61
5.Shashalee FORBES10 MAY 1996JAM23.75
6.Tamiris DE LIZ18 NOV 1995BRA24.33

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Natalia KACZMAREK17 JAN 1998POL51.87
2.Amandine BROSSIER15 AUG 1995FRA52.79
3.Miranda Charlene COETZEE14 NOV 1997RSA53.08
4.Elisabetta VANDI30 MAR 2000ITA53.96
5.Lisanne DE WITTE10 SEP 1992NED54.08
6.Kornelia LESIEWICZ14 AUG 2003POL55.44
7.Serena MONPROFIT18 DEC 2004FRA58.47
8.Marie BINARD07 OCT 2001FRA59.69

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vivian Chebet KIPROTICH07 JAN 1996KEN2:02.15
2.Agnès RAHAROLAHY07 NOV 1992FRA2:02.27
3.Margarita KOCZANOWA01 FEB 1999POL2:03.49
4.Adrianna CZAPLA04 JUL 1999POL2:03.70
5.Sahily DIAGO MESA26 AUG 1995CUB2:04.00
6.Léna KANDISSOUNON26 NOV 1998FRA2:04.61
7.Zoya NAUMOV17 JUL 1995ESP2:04.95
8.Katia DELARCHE15 NOV 1993FRA2:05.12
9.Eugenie MOREL08 APR 1999FRA2:07.51
Aneta LEMIESZ17 JAN 1981POLDNF

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tobi AMUSAN23 APR 1997NGR12.82
2.Luca KOZÁK01 JUN 1996HUN12.93
3.Klaudia SICIARZ15 MAR 1998POL12.95
4.Crystal MORRISON06 FEB 2002JAM13.08
5.Reetta HURSKE15 MAY 1995FIN13.13
6.Gréta KEREKES09 OCT 1992HUN13.40
7.Sidonie FIADANANTSOA30 APR 1999MAD13.61
8.Alexandra MORTANT09 DEC 2004BEL13.85

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Ese BRUME20 JAN 1996NGR6.66
+2.2
2.Mikaelle ASSANI18 AUG 2002GER6.51
+2.1
3.Abigail IROZURU03 JAN 1990GBR6.44
+1.9
4.Agate DE SOUSA05 JUN 2000STP6.43
+2.5
5.Maëlly DALMAT01 OCT 2001FRA6.31
+1.5
6.Rougui SOW07 JUN 1995FRA6.24
+2.0
7.Mariia HORIELOVA16 NOV 2002UKR6.19
+2.1
8.Odile AHOUANWANOU05 JAN 1991BEN5.81
+2.7
9.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL5.75
+2.4
Mariia HORIELOVA16 NOV 2002UKR6.08
Agate DE SOUSA05 JUN 2000STP6.30
Ese BRUME20 JAN 1996NGR6.62
Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL5.55