Duval County Challenge

Jax Track at Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL (USA)

21 MAY 2022

C

Men's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brandon CARNES06 MAR 1995USA10.19
2.Elijah HALL22 AUG 1994USA10.23
3.Isiah YOUNG05 JAN 1990USA10.30
4.Chris ROYSTER24 JAN 1992USA10.38
5.Raymond EKEVWO23 MAR 1999NGR10.39
6.Josephus LYLES22 JUL 1998USA10.44
7.Christopher BELCHER29 JAN 1994USA10.58
8.Jaylen SLADEOCT 2003USA10.59
9.Cravont CHARLESTON02 JAN 1998USA10.73
Final 2, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kendal WILLIAMS23 SEP 1995USA10.37
2.Ojie EDOBURUN02 JUN 1996GBR10.45
3.Andrew HUDSON14 DEC 1996USA10.51
4.Mario HESLOP17 OCT 1999JAM10.54
5.Jaylen MITCHELLUSA10.99
6.Mario BURKE18 MAR 1997BAR11.01
Final 3, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andre EWERS07 JUN 1995JAM10.39
2.Samson COLEBROOKE10 MAY 1997BAH10.53
3.Cordero GRAY09 MAY 1989USA10.60
Akeem SIRLEAF10 MAR 1997LBRDQ
Final 4, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jelani WALKER10 JUN 1998JAM10.44
2.Marcus PARKER09 OCT 1997USA10.46
3.Burkheart ELLIS JR18 SEP 1992BAR10.72
4.Kevin SNEADUSA10.74
5.Michael BRYAN09 JUN 1992GER10.86
6.Jacari KENNEDY2002USA10.90
Final 5, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kuron GRIFFITH04 JAN 1999BAR10.56
2.James BIASUSA10.91
3.Norphe ROYALUSA11.00
4.Gavin COLLEY27 JUL 1992IRL11.49

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mario HESLOP17 OCT 1999JAM20.76
2.Andre EWERS07 JUN 1995JAM21.02
3.Akeem SIRLEAF10 MAR 1997LBR21.07
4.Aldrich BAILEY JR06 FEB 1994USA21.23
5.Tevin RICHARDSON1997USA21.34
6.Marcus PARKER09 OCT 1997USA21.55
7.James BIASUSA22.25

Men's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Trevor STEWART20 MAY 1997USA45.91
2.Nathon ALLEN28 OCT 1995JAM46.17
3.Emmanuel Kipkurui KORIR15 JUN 1995KEN46.22
4.Tyler TERRY03 DEC 1997USA46.46
5.Jaron FLOURNOY24 NOV 1996USA47.27
6.Alonzo RUSSELL08 FEB 1992BAH47.78
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Khallifah ROSSER13 JUL 1995USA46.27
2.Derrick MOKALENG18 JUN 1997RSA46.43
3.Asa GUEVARA20 DEC 1995TTO47.26
4.Karayme BARTLEY10 SEP 1995JAM51.06
Akeem BLOOMFIELD10 NOV 1997JAMDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nathan STROTHER06 SEP 1995USA46.97
2.Arinze CHANCE20 JAN 1996GUY47.04
3.Paris SIMMONSUSA48.82
4.Va-Sheku SHERIFF19 DEC 1998SLE49.40

Men's 110mH

Final 1, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Devon ALLEN12 DEC 1994USA13.17
2.Michael DICKSON25 JAN 1997USA13.35
3.Daniel ROBERTS13 NOV 1997USA13.36
4.Aaron MALLETT26 SEP 1994USA13.52
5.Damion THOMAS29 JUN 1999JAM13.63
6.Ruebin WALTERS02 APR 1995TTO13.70
Final 2, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Paris WILLIAMS19 AUG 1998USA13.81
2.Israel NELSONUSA13.86
3.Kyle MARTIN19 SEP 1998USA14.48

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.CJ ALLEN14 FEB 1995USA49.05
2.Amere LATTIN12 JUL 1997USA50.69
3.Andre CLARKE06 JUN 1992JAM51.26
Aldrich BAILEY JR06 FEB 1994USADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abdelmalik LAHOULOU07 MAY 1992ALG51.44
2.Romel LEWIS28 JAN 1988JAM52.46
3.Nathan BRUNO04 JUN 1992USA53.54

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Tajay GAYLE02 AUG 1996JAM7.83-0.9
2.Tristan JAMES28 AUG 1997DMA7.82+0.8
3.Tariq EVANS1998USA7.56+0.5
4.Dhanushka SANDARUWAN15 APR 1994SRI7.53-1.2
5.Curtis WILLIAMS2003USA7.42-0.3
6.Shane HOWARD21 JUL 1994IRL7.38-0.8
7.Josh COLLEY26 JUL 1994USA7.23-0.4
8.Keaton JONES1999USA7.16+0.8
9.Greg HENNINGUSA7.00+0.7
10.Holland MARTIN07 JUN 1998BAH6.85-1.4
11.Colm BOURKE27 OCT 1994IRL6.65-1.9

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sha'Carri RICHARDSON25 MAR 2000USA11.27
2.Twanisha TERRY24 JAN 1999USA11.29
3.Marybeth SANT-PRICE06 APR 1995USA11.34
4.Kortnei JOHNSON11 AUG 1997USA11.51
5.Maia MCCOY09 DEC 1996USA11.81
Final 2, Wind: -1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aleia HOBBS24 FEB 1996USA11.28
2.Brittany BROWN18 APR 1995USA11.30
3.Twanisha TERRY24 JAN 1999USA11.34
4.Sha'Carri RICHARDSON25 MAR 2000USA11.37
5.Marybeth SANT-PRICE06 APR 1995USA11.38
6.Tamara CLARK09 JAN 1999USA11.43
7.Natalliah WHYTE09 AUG 1997JAM11.44
8.Shania COLLINS14 NOV 1996USA11.51
Final 3, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kayla WHITE24 SEP 1996USA11.30
2.Tamari DAVIS15 FEB 2003USA11.38
3.Dezerea BRYANT27 APR 1993USA11.42
4.Anglerne ANNELUS10 JAN 1997USA11.44
5.TyNia GAITHER16 MAR 1993BAH11.46
6.Kortnei JOHNSON11 AUG 1997USA11.56
7.English GARDNER22 APR 1992USA11.62
8.Shockoria WALLACE09 AUG 1993JAM11.69
Final 4, Wind: -1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ashanti MOORE07 NOV 2000JAM11.40
2.Shannon RAY31 DEC 1995USA11.43
3.Kiara PARKER28 OCT 1996USA11.45
4.Xiaojing LIANG07 APR 1997CHN11.48
5.Ashley HENDERSON04 DEC 1995USA11.51
6.Maia MCCOY09 DEC 1996USA11.77
7.Khalifa ST. FORT13 FEB 1998TTO11.88
Final 5, Wind: -1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Murielle AHOURÉ23 AUG 1987CIV11.56
2.Felicia BROWN-EDWARDS27 OCT 1993USA11.66
3.Kasheika CAMERON22 OCT 1998JAM11.73
4.Tristan EVELYN25 JAN 1998BAR11.74
5.Lauren Rain WILLIAMS25 JUL 1999USA11.74
6.Asha PHILIP25 OCT 1990GBR11.78
7.Karel Elodie ZIKETH23 SEP 1991CIV12.04
Final 6, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lynna IRBY06 DEC 1998USA11.57
2.Taylor ANDERSON01 DEC 1994USA11.66
3.Jasmine ABRAMS14 MAR 1994GUY11.72
4.Shyvonne ROXBOROUGH12 DEC 1998CAN11.95
5.Hafsatu KAMARA07 DEC 1991SLE12.21

Women's 200m

Final 1, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lauren Rain WILLIAMS25 JUL 1999USA23.33
2.Felicia BROWN-EDWARDS27 OCT 1993USA23.93
3.Felecia MAJORS11 FEB 1995USA24.50
Final 2, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.A'Keyla MITCHELL25 OCT 1995USA23.40
2.Courtney OKOLO15 MAR 1994USA24.43
3.Samantha GONZALEZ14 NOV 1996USA24.57
4.Karel Elodie ZIKETH23 SEP 1991CIV25.09
5.Hafsatu KAMARA07 DEC 1991SLE25.56

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lynna IRBY06 DEC 1998USA51.03
2.Jaide STEPTER BAYNES25 SEP 1994USA51.15
3.Aliyah ABRAMS03 APR 1997GUY51.78
4.Wadeline JONATHAS19 FEB 1998USA51.95
5.Kyra JEFFERSON23 SEP 1994USA52.16
6.Shafiqua MALONEY27 FEB 1999VIN52.84
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Na'Asha ROBINSON23 JAN 1997USA51.88
2.Roneisha MCGREGOR09 OCT 1997JAM52.67
3.Junelle BROMFIELD08 FEB 1998JAM53.08
4.Brittany AVENI18 JAN 1998USA53.48
5.Shakima WIMBLEY23 APR 1995USA53.56
6.Natassha MCDONALD27 JAN 1997CAN53.76
7.Jessica BEARD08 JAN 1989USA53.96
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kaylin WHITNEY09 MAR 1998USA53.10
2.Cierra DUNSTON01 AUG 1996USA54.04
3.Natasha HASTINGS23 JUL 1986USA54.76
4.Felecia MAJORS11 FEB 1995USA55.13
5.Elena BROWN-SOLER11 MAR 1998USA55.75
6.T'Shelia MUNGO21 SEP 1993USA55.76
7.Abike Funmilola EGBENIYI23 OCT 1994NGR56.08
8.Kimberly HYACINTHE28 MAR 1989CAN56.60

Women's 100mH

Final 1, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Britany ANDERSON03 JAN 2001JAM12.59
2.Tonea MARSHALL17 DEC 1998USA12.76
3.Chanel BRISSETT10 AUG 1999USA12.77
4.Anna COCKRELL28 AUG 1997USA12.87
5.Cindy SEMBER05 AUG 1994GBR12.89
6.Nia ALI23 OCT 1988USA13.02
Final 2, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sharika NELVIS10 MAY 1990USA12.89
2.Mulern JEAN25 SEP 1992HAI13.09
3.Payton CHADWICK29 NOV 1995USA13.12
4.Jade BARBER04 APR 1993USA13.13
5.Mariam ABDUL-RASHID21 SEP 1997CAN13.22
6.Dior HALL02 JAN 1996USA13.24
7.Amber HUGHES23 SEP 1994USA13.28
8.Andrea Carolina VARGAS28 MAY 1996CRC13.47
9.Michelle JENNEKE23 JUN 1993AUS13.49

Women's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shiann SALMON31 MAR 1999JAM56.06
2.Andrenette KNIGHT19 NOV 1996JAM56.44
3.Anna COCKRELL28 AUG 1997USA56.72
4.Ashley SPENCER08 JUN 1993USA58.35
5.Tia-Adana BELLE15 JUN 1996BAR1:00.86
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kaila BARBER04 APR 1993USA56.78
2.Deonca BOOKMAN29 OCT 1995USA57.92
3.Kimisha CHAMBERS25 SEP 1996JAM58.24
4.Yanique HAYE-SMITH22 MAR 1990TKS59.36
5.Andrea FOSTER12 MAR 1997GUY59.69
6.Chloe FAIRUSA1:00.44

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Inika MCPHERSON29 SEP 1986USA1.80