Kuortane Games

Kuortaneen keskusurheilukenttä, Kuortane (FIN)

18 JUN 2022

B

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Clarence MUNYAI20 FEB 1998RSA10.09
2.Gift LEOTLELA12 MAY 1998RSA10.15
3.Frederik SCHOU-NIELSEN05 FEB 1996DEN10.28
4.Eino VUORI21 JUN 2002FIN10.44
5.Oskari LEHTONEN14 JUN 1997FIN10.45
6.Valtteri LOUKO28 AUG 2003FIN10.52
7.Niko KANGASOJA12 FEB 2003FIN10.57
Simon HANSEN30 JUN 1998DENDNS
Heat 1, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Simon HANSEN30 JUN 1998DEN10.13
2.Clarence MUNYAI20 FEB 1998RSA10.21
3.Eino VUORI21 JUN 2002FIN10.48
4.Valtteri LOUKO28 AUG 2003FIN10.53
5.Arttu PELTOLA08 OCT 2002FIN10.64
6.Alexander BJÖRKGREN04 FEB 2002FIN10.77
7.Aleksi LEHTO27 MAY 1996FIN10.78
Heat 2, Wind: +1.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gift LEOTLELA12 MAY 1998RSA10.16
2.Frederik SCHOU-NIELSEN05 FEB 1996DEN10.30
3.Oskari LEHTONEN14 JUN 1997FIN10.47
4.Niko KANGASOJA12 FEB 2003FIN10.61
5.Niilo MUSTALAHTI27 AUG 2002FIN10.69
6.William THOR17 MAR 2000SWE10.72
7.Topi HUTTUNEN09 JAN 2004FIN10.72
8.Aleksi KUUSINEN22 SEP 1991FIN11.07

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuel PIHLSTRÖM08 MAR 2001SWE3:38.46
2.Ferdinand Kvan EDMAN12 FEB 1993NOR3:38.58
3.Andrzej KOWALCZYK30 NOV 1998POL3:38.93
4.Joonas RINNE20 MAY 1995FIN3:41.80
5.Topi RAITANEN07 FEB 1996FIN3:43.84
6.Santtu HEIKKINEN12 JUN 2002FIN3:44.07
7.Mika KOTIRANTA28 JUL 2000FIN3:46.55
8.Aleksi KIVELÄ23 MAY 2000FIN3:47.92
9.Samuli HUSSA10 SEP 1997FIN3:48.44
10.Ossi KEKKI29 OCT 1993FIN3:48.94
11.Konsta HÄMÄLÄINEN08 MAR 1998FIN3:57.01
Adam CZERWIŃSKI02 OCT 1988POLDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mustafe MUUSE04 AUG 2001FIN3:50.81
2.Panu JANTUNEN11 APR 1989FIN3:51.01
3.Samu MIKKONEN08 JUL 1996FIN3:53.38
4.Tuure HAAPANEN13 DEC 2002FIN3:53.74
5.Alex RAUHALA08 OCT 1997FIN3:54.84
6.Martti SIIKALUOMA30 APR 1992FIN3:55.05
7.Samuel AUVINEN08 AUG 2001FIN3:55.76
8.Antton LAUNTO10 SEP 1990FIN3:56.09
9.Joni VIRKKALA27 JUN 1995FIN3:57.80
10.Matias MONONEN06 AUG 2002FIN3:58.37
11.Robin KRONQVIST12 JUN 2000FIN3:58.91
12.Niko PUTKINEN28 AUG 2001FIN3:59.99
13.Sisu MOILANEN09 JUN 2005FIN4:00.23
14.Luukas KONTRO17 APR 2005FIN4:01.85
15.Oskari KANGASNIEMI03 MAR 2002FIN4:04.05
16.Eemeli HIRVONEN17 OCT 2005FIN4:06.69
Daniel LUNDMARK08 SEP 1998FINDNF
Mikko HIRVONEN08 DEC 1997FINDNF
Jussi RAITTINEN01 DEC 1990FINDNF
Julius MÄKINEN17 AUG 2001FINDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shuhei ISHIKAWA29 MAY 1995JPN13.58
2.Elmo LAKKA10 APR 1993FIN13.67
3.Jakub SZYMAŃSKI22 JUL 2002POL13.68
4.Santeri KUUSINIEMI10 OCT 1998FIN13.83
5.Ilari MANNINEN11 OCT 1997FIN13.91
6.Joel BENGTSSON06 MAY 1999SWE13.96
7.Arttu SAARI09 DEC 1999FIN14.85

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joshua FAULDS07 MAR 2000GBRNT
2.Masaki TOYODA17 JAN 1998JPNNT
3.Eric CRAY06 NOV 1988PHINT
4.Tuomas LEHTONEN04 AUG 1998FINNT
5.Jaakko LINNUS07 MAR 2003FINNT
6.Markus HURRI05 JAN 2000FINNT
7.Rasmus WRIGHT11 JUL 2002FINNT
8.Iiro SURKKA28 MAR 1998FINNT

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mikko PAAVOLA16 JAN 1998FIN5.70
2.Hussein Assem AL HIZAM04 JAN 1998KSA5.60
3.Urho KUJANPÄÄ18 MAY 1997FIN5.50
4.Tommi HOLTTINEN03 MAY 1997FIN5.50
5.Oleksandr ONUFRIYEV15 FEB 2002UKR5.35
6.Koen VAN DER WIJST07 AUG 1997NED5.35
7.Juho ALASAARI29 SEP 2003FIN5.20
8.Albin LUNDBERG21 FEB 2002FIN5.00
9.Joonatan KEMPPAINEN15 AUG 2002FIN4.80
Johan-Antti KIVILAHTI08 FEB 1998FINNM

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Henry FRAYNE14 APR 1990AUS7.79+0.7
2.Henrik FLÅTNES26 DEC 2001NOR7.67+0.9
3.Kristian PULLI02 SEP 1994FIN7.53+0.5
4.Samory FRAGA29 NOV 1996BRA7.43+1.3
5.Hans-Christian HAUSENBERG18 SEP 1998EST7.41+0.4
6.Sebastian Ree PEDERSEN13 JUL 1997DEN7.31+2.4
7.Kasperi VEHMAA16 JAN 2005FIN7.08+1.0
8.Kalle SALMINEN29 JAN 1996FIN7.08-0.8
Sebastian Ree PEDERSEN13 JUL 1997DEN7.25+1.1

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniel STÅHL27 AUG 1992SWE66.26
2.Simon PETTERSSON03 JAN 1994SWE62.92
3.Marek BÁRTA08 DEC 1992CZE62.36
4.Oskar STACHNIK01 MAR 1998POL61.71
5.Frantz KRUGER22 MAY 1975FIN54.38
6.Rami KANKAANPÄÄ07 NOV 2001FIN52.26

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Neeraj CHOPRA24 DEC 1997IND86.69
2.Keshorn WALCOTT02 APR 1993TTO86.64
3.Anderson PETERS21 OCT 1997GRN84.75
4.Toni KERÄNEN16 JUN 1998FIN82.10
5.Roderick Genki DEAN30 DEC 1991JPN82.03
6.Artur FELFNER17 OCT 2003UKR80.20
7.Kim AMB31 JUL 1990SWE72.68
8.Sandeep CHAUDHARY25 DEC 2001IND60.35

Women's 200m

Final 1, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julia HENRIKSSON11 JUL 2000SWE23.51
2.Anniina KORTETMAA09 JAN 1995FIN23.53
3.Milja THURESON23 MAY 1994FIN23.71
4.Jessica-Bianca WESSOLLY11 DEC 1996GER23.74
5.Mette BAAS10 SEP 2000FIN23.94
6.Jenna KOKKONEN28 AUG 2001FIN24.43
7.Maria RÄSÄNEN11 MAR 1992FIN25.72
Final 2, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pirkitta MARJANEN28 AUG 2001FIN24.53
2.Petra HÄGGQVIST09 APR 2001FIN24.95
3.Milla PIRKKALAINEN16 OCT 2002FIN24.97
4.Helmi KORTETMAA11 NOV 1998FIN25.18
5.Anna HJULFORS04 APR 1994FIN25.36
6.Maija JUSSILA07 JUL 1998FIN25.53
7.Amelie KOIVULUOMA21 JUN 2007FIN25.64

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noélie YARIGO26 DEC 1985BEN2:03.47
2.Eveliina MÄÄTTÄNEN01 SEP 1995FIN2:03.86
3.Wilma NIELSEN02 JUN 2001SWE2:04.09
4.Amanda Marie FRØYNES13 SEP 1998NOR2:04.35
5.Gabriela GAJANOVÁ12 OCT 1999SVK2:04.36
6.Viola WESTLING27 NOV 1999FIN2:04.71
7.Marissa DAMINK24 OCT 1995NED2:04.77
8.Helmi VUORIMAA17 JUL 2000FIN2:07.28
9.Ronja KOSKELA07 FEB 2003FIN2:07.61
10.Heini IKONEN22 MAR 1999FIN2:07.94
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Veera MATTILA21 JAN 2003FIN2:07.93
2.Emilia JOUSIMAA09 OCT 1993FIN2:09.03
3.Marika AARNIO18 OCT 1999FIN2:10.14
4.Siiri RAINIO11 JUL 2000FIN2:11.05
5.Erika UTRIAINEN15 OCT 1986FIN2:11.24
6.Veera MENSONEN01 AUG 1999FIN2:11.27
7.Kiia KEINONEN09 JUN 2000FIN2:11.70
8.Roosa LAHTINEN04 SEP 1994FIN2:13.75
9.Jemina FORSS28 OCT 2000FIN2:15.01
Sini-Sofia RAJANIEMI23 NOV 2004FINDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Minea LINDÉN08 JUN 2005FIN2:12.84
2.Ilona PULKKINEN26 MAR 1998FIN2:13.00
3.Nora KYTÄJÄ11 JUN 2004FIN2:13.62
4.Iiris KOSKI22 FEB 2003FIN2:16.55
5.Pihla HOKKANEN23 JAN 1993FIN2:17.41

Women's 3000m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sara BENFARES27 MAY 2001GER8:58.48
2.Camilla RICHARDSSON14 SEP 1993FIN9:00.04
3.Ilona MONONEN18 DEC 2003FIN9:02.00
4.Purity Kajuju GITONGA1996KEN9:15.53
5.Selma BENFARES17 JUN 1999GER9:17.03
6.Lotta-Maria MAINE12 MAY 2002FIN9:34.09
7.Johanna PEIPONEN18 DEC 1990FIN9:36.47
8.Aino NIEMI07 MAR 1992FIN9:43.61
9.Nelli VISKARI22 OCT 2004FIN9:55.83
10.Salla LAUKKANEN18 MAR 2000FIN9:58.09
11.Katri NIEMISTÖ07 APR 1994FIN10:00.20
12.Lotta TARVAINEN28 MAR 2002FIN10:06.82
13.Anne RAJANIEMI11 MAY 1983FIN10:07.74
14.Alisa VIRTANEN04 SEP 2002FIN10:23.24
Caroline Makandi GITONGA12 MAY 1996KENDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lotta SUNDQVIST12 SEP 1992FIN10:11.32
2.Jenni JUDIN14 FEB 1988FIN10:13.80
3.Emma RANTA28 JUN 2003FIN10:27.07
4.Eveliina KUJALA22 MAY 2005FIN10:32.29
5.Pinja LAASANEN03 JUN 2005FIN10:43.26
6.Anni NIKU12 JUL 2004FIN10:45.00
7.Melissa KYKYRI10 MAY 2004FIN10:50.10
8.Laura HEIKKILÄ21 NOV 1986FIN10:51.60

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Klaudia SICIARZ15 MAR 1998POL12.86
2.Reetta HURSKE15 MAY 1995FIN12.96
3.Viktória FORSTER08 APR 2002SVK13.12
4.Helena JIRANOVÁ05 MAR 1995CZE13.36
5.Selina VON JACKOWSKI10 DEC 1997SUI13.38
6.Sonja STÅNG18 MAR 2002FIN13.59
7.Charlize EILERD15 MAR 2002RSA14.00
Saara KESKITALO03 JUL 2000FINDNF
Heat 1, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Reetta HURSKE15 MAY 1995FIN12.99
2.Saara KESKITALO03 JUL 2000FIN13.62
3.Selina VON JACKOWSKI10 DEC 1997SUI13.68
4.Viktória FORSTER08 APR 2002SVK13.72
4.Charlize EILERD15 MAR 2002RSA13.72
6.Vilma MÄKI08 FEB 2002FIN13.75
7.Noora JUSLIN14 NOV 1999FIN14.15
Heat 2, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Klaudia SICIARZ15 MAR 1998POL13.09
2.Helena JIRANOVÁ05 MAR 1995CZE13.35
3.Sonja STÅNG18 MAR 2002FIN13.61
4.Niina KARTTUNEN30 SEP 2002FIN14.31
5.Janika PULKKINEN25 JUN 2001FIN14.33
6.Mari HEINONEN29 APR 2000FIN14.44

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Viivi LEHIKOINEN27 AUG 1999FIN55.33
2.Zenéy VAN DER WALT22 MAY 2000RSA56.41
3.Sarah CARLI05 SEP 1994AUS56.70
4.Kristiina HALONEN10 OCT 1997FIN57.17
5.Annemarie NISSEN08 JUL 1994DEN58.19
6.Daniela LEDECKÁ04 NOV 1996SVK58.53
7.Martta RAUTALA04 NOV 1996FIN59.94
8.Mathilda KVIST26 NOV 1999FIN1:01.28

Women's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Wilma MURTO11 JUN 1998FIN4.60
2.Elisa MOLINAROLO29 JAN 1994ITA4.40
3.Maryna KYLYPKO10 NOV 1995UKR4.40
4.Saga ANDERSSON30 MAR 2000FIN4.30
5.Sophie COOK12 SEP 1994GBR4.30
6.Michaela MEIJER30 JUL 1993SWE4.20
7.Silja ANDERSSON30 NOV 2003FIN4.10
8.Maria KYTÖLÄ24 AUG 1997FIN4.00

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Shanieka RICKETTS02 FEB 1992JAM14.52+1.2
2.Senni SALMINEN29 JAN 1996FIN14.32+1.1
3.Thea LAFOND05 APR 1994DMA14.19+0.3
4.Naomi METZGER18 APR 1998GBR14.14+1.2
5.Neja FILIPIČ22 APR 1995SLO13.61+2.5
6.Diana ZAGAINOVA20 JUN 1997LTU13.56+0.7
7.Elina KOSTIAINEN23 APR 1992FIN13.30+0.7
8.Rebecka ABRAHAMSSON26 APR 1994SWE13.04+0.7
9.Janita LEPPÄRANTA26 FEB 2000FIN12.58-0.1
Neja FILIPIČ22 APR 1995SLO13.39+0.1

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elizabeth GLEADLE05 DEC 1988CAN63.33
2.Annika Marie FUCHS29 APR 1997GER55.55
3.Kathryn MITCHELL10 JUL 1982AUS55.11
4.Sanne ERKKOLA08 MAR 1994FIN54.34
5.Jo-Ane VAN DYK03 OCT 1997RSA53.33
6.Anni-Linnea ALANEN11 NOV 2002FIN52.89
7.Saara LIPSANEN13 SEP 1995FIN52.51
8.Jenni KANGAS03 JUL 1992FIN50.99
9.Nikol TABAČKOVÁ24 JAN 1998CZE50.67
10.Carolina VISCA31 MAY 2000ITA48.18
11.Yuka SATO21 JUL 1992JPN47.09