11° Meeting International Citta' Di Savona

Centro Sportivo Fontanassa, Savona (ITA)

18 MAY 2022

D

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lamont Marcell JACOBS26 SEP 1994ITA10.04
2.Arthur CISSÉ29 DEC 1996CIV10.10
3.Jimmy VICAUT27 FEB 1992FRA10.12
4.Yupun ABEYKOON31 DEC 1994SRI10.16
5.Chituru ALI06 APR 1999ITA10.18
6.Mouhamadou FALL25 FEB 1992FRA10.24
Heat 1, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lamont Marcell JACOBS26 SEP 1994ITA9.99
2.Yupun ABEYKOON31 DEC 1994SRI10.04
3.Jimmy VICAUT27 FEB 1992FRA10.07
4.Chituru ALI06 APR 1999ITA10.12
5.Matteo MELLUZZO29 JUL 2002ITA10.31
6.Giovanni GALBIERI08 JAN 1993ITA10.40
Heat 2, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arthur CISSÉ29 DEC 1996CIV10.09
2.Mouhamadou FALL25 FEB 1992FRA10.15
3.Lorenzo PATTA23 MAY 2000ITA10.19
4.Eseosa Fostine DESALU19 FEB 1994ITA10.21
5.Antonio MORO18 FEB 1997ITA10.35
6.Hillary Wanderson POLANCO RIJO25 NOV 1997ITA10.43

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amaury GOLITIN28 JAN 1997FRA20.63
2.Yancarlos MARTÍNEZ08 AUG 1992DOM20.66
3.Simon HANSEN30 JUN 1998DEN20.79
4.Tommy RAMDHAN28 NOV 1996GBR20.81
5.Andrea FEDERICI24 FEB 1997ITA20.87
6.Alessio FAGGIN15 NOV 2003ITA21.33

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brayan LOPEZ20 JUN 1997ITA46.03
2.Luis AVILÉS FERREIRO03 MAR 2002MEX46.10
3.Lorenzo BENATI05 APR 2002ITA46.19
4.Manuel SANDERS03 APR 1998GER46.40
5.Pietro PIVOTTO29 APR 1995ITA46.61
6.Cătălin TECUCEANU09 SEP 1999ITA47.05

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rafael PEREIRA08 APR 1997BRA13.36
2.Lorenzo Ndele SIMONELLI01 JUN 2002ITA13.80
3.Wellington ZAZA20 JAN 1995LBR14.00
4.Luka TRGOVČEVIĆ19 MAY 1992SRB14.01
5.Liam VAN DER SCHAAF08 OCT 1998NED14.03
Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITADNF

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mario LAMBRUGHI05 FEB 1992ITA49.03
2.José Reynaldo BENCOSME DE LEON16 MAY 1992ITA49.29
3.Thomas BARR24 JUL 1992IRL49.53
4.Juander SANTOS07 MAY 1995DOM50.35
5.Chris MCALISTER03 DEC 1995GBR50.66
6.Mattia TAJANA23 AUG 1996SUI51.46

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nick PONZIO04 JAN 1995ITA21.12
2.Zane WEIR07 SEP 1995ITA21.05
3.Sebastiano BIANCHETTI20 JAN 1996ITA20.03
4.David STORL27 JUL 1990GER19.96
5.Frédéric DAGEE11 DEC 1992FRA19.77
6.Leonardo FABBRI15 APR 1997ITA19.54
7.Riccardo FERRARA22 JAN 2001ITA19.44

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zaynab DOSSO12 SEP 1999ITA11.21
2.Géraldine FREY19 JUN 1997SUI11.31
3.Vittoria FONTANA23 JUL 2000ITA11.34
4.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED11.52
5.Ashleigh NELSON20 FEB 1991GBR11.53
6.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI11.61
Heat 1, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daryll NEITA29 AUG 1996GBR11.12
2.Zaynab DOSSO12 SEP 1999ITA11.19
3.Géraldine FREY19 JUN 1997SUI11.29
4.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED11.47
5.Gloria HOOPER03 MAR 1992ITA11.57
Heat 2, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vittoria FONTANA23 JUL 2000ITA11.36
2.Ashleigh NELSON20 FEB 1991GBR11.49
3.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI11.56
4.Aurora BERTON18 AUG 2000ITA11.61
5.Molly SCOTT30 MAR 1999IRL11.66
6.Johanelis HERRERA ABREU11 AUG 1995ITA11.72

Women's 200m

Final, Wind: +2.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marileidy PAULINO25 OCT 1996DOM22.59
2.Daryll NEITA29 AUG 1996GBR22.81
3.Dalia KADDARI23 MAR 2001ITA22.83
4.Beth DOBBIN07 JUN 1994GBR23.13
5.Irene SIRAGUSA23 JUN 1993ITA23.26
6.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED23.37

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fiordaliza COFIL27 OCT 2000DOM51.36
2.Ama PIPI26 NOV 1995GBR52.19
3.Sokhna LACOSTE25 AUG 2000FRA52.81
4.Raphaela Boaheng LUKUDO29 JUL 1994ITA53.11
5.Leni SHIDA22 MAY 1994UGA53.41
6.Anabel MEDINA VENTURA15 DEC 1996DOM55.70

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Olha LYAKHOVA18 MAR 1992UKR2:01.58
2.Anita HORVAT07 SEP 1996SLO2:01.60
3.Angelika SARNA01 OCT 1997POL2:01.87
4.Mebriht MEKONEN12 FEB 2005ETH2:01.92
5.Federica DEL BUONO12 DEC 1994ITA2:02.03
6.Joyce MATTAGLIANO03 MAY 1994ITA2:02.60
7.Eleonora VANDI15 MAR 1996ITA2:02.97
8.Serena TROIANI22 FEB 1996ITA2:06.26
Aurora CASAGRANDE MONTESI27 MAY 1998ITADNF

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Reetta HURSKE15 MAY 1995FIN12.94
2.Luminosa BOGLIOLO03 JUL 1995ITA12.99
3.Sarah LAVIN28 MAY 1994IRL13.11
4.Elena CARRARO03 JAN 2001ITA13.13
5.Luca KOZÁK01 JUN 1996HUN13.16
6.Elisa Maria DI LAZZARO05 JUN 1998ITA13.17

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ayomide Temilade FOLORUNSO17 OCT 1996ITA55.29
2.Anna RYZHYKOVA24 NOV 1989UKR55.61
3.Linda OLIVIERI14 JUL 1998ITA56.07
4.Rebecca SARTORI22 MAY 1997ITA56.36
5.Alice MURARO14 AUG 2000ITA57.44
6.Eleonora MARCHIANDO27 SEP 1997ITA57.74

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Thea LAFOND05 APR 1994DMA14.53+0.7
2.Ana Lucia JOSE TIMA10 OCT 1989DOM14.46+0.9
3.Naomi METZGER18 APR 1998GBR13.87+2.1
4.Ottavia CESTONARO12 JAN 1995ITA13.85+1.0
5.Diana ZAGAINOVA20 JUN 1997LTU13.30+0.2
6.Lucrezia SARTORI10 JUN 2001ITA12.72+1.0
7.Veronica ZANON16 JAN 2001ITA11.91+2.1
Naomi METZGER18 APR 1998GBR13.85+0.8