6. Lange Laufnacht

Karlsruhe (GER)

21 MAY 2022

D

Men's 800m

Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yannick GRAF2006GER1:57.55
2.Karl GEBUREK2006GER2:01.05
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kolja HILDENBRAND1997GER1:57.61
2.Robin PLUYMACKERS2004GER1:57.80
3.Robin BERTSCH2004GER1:58.68
4.Nicolas SUBRA1996FRA1:59.12
5.Johannes KNOBLACH2005GER1:59.62
6.Julian WIRTH2006GER1:59.89
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucas MEYER1998GER1:56.42
2.Luis BÖRKEY2005GER1:57.08
3.Marcel RÜDISSER1995AUT1:58.29
4.Fabio SCHÖNFELD2005GER1:59.20
5.Luca BASS24 AUG 1998SUI1:59.26
6.Joel BÖRKEY2005GER1:59.68
7.Sebastian STRAßBURG1993GER1:59.90
Philipp BARON2002GERDNF
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Malik SKUPIN-ALFA18 JUN 2004GER1:50.30
2.Luis SCHAICH02 JUN 2003GER1:53.19
3.Tim ANSTETT12 JUN 2005GER1:53.38
4.Luca HOFFMANN06 MAY 2002GER1:53.64
5.Simon ARNOLD2005GER1:54.33
6.Johannes EHRHARDT1997GER1:55.57
7.Noah Julien VILMEN2002GER1:55.61
8.Christian DÖRING1992GER1:56.34
9.Piet ENZMANN20 NOV 2002GER1:56.39
10.Tom STÖBER2005GER1:56.92
11.Johannes KÄSTNER1999GER1:58.89
Henning SCHIEL2001GERDNF
Final 7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marc TORTELL26 DEC 1997GER1:51.68
2.Franz WALTHER24 OCT 2003GER1:52.42
3.Till WOLDRICH17 AUG 2004GER1:52.81
4.Alexander KESSLER14 JUN 1999GER1:53.59
5.Leonard BARANSKI21 MAR 1998GER1:53.62
6.Elias ALI10 FEB 2001FRA1:54.16
7.Luca WAGNER20 OCT 2000GER1:55.17
8.Micha HEIDENREICH11 FEB 1987GER1:55.32
Alexander NIEMELA2000GERDNF
Jan SCHMIED18 OCT 1998GERDNF
Final 8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pierre BÖRKEY12 MAR 2003GER1:49.49
2.Timo BENITZ24 DEC 1991GER1:50.37
3.Conrad KIESELBERGER27 APR 1999GER1:50.60
4.Tim HOLZAPFEL01 JAN 1997GER1:50.71
5.Moustafa ABDELKRIM01 JAN 1997EGY1:50.84
6.Diego MENZI15 NOV 1985SUI1:51.25
7.Tom KLOSE2001GER1:51.33
8.Emil MEGGLE2002GER1:52.72
9.Louis RATH22 MAY 2003GER1:52.97
10.Maximilian PINGPANK17 JUL 1999GER1:54.05
Robert LAHMANN2001GERDNF
Final 9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marius PROBST20 AUG 1995GER1:48.81
2.Rocco MARTIN06 MAR 2001GER1:49.39
3.Tibaut VANDELANNOOTE11 JUN 2001BEL1:49.41
4.Alexander LUNDSKOG22 JUN 1996SWE1:49.83
5.Adrian ENGSTLER18 SEP 2002GER1:49.95
6.Maximilian SLUKA06 JAN 2000GER1:50.68
7.Omar JAMMEH05 NOV 1995GAM1:50.89
8.Felix WITTMANN22 APR 2002GER1:50.98
9.Constantin SCHULZ30 MAY 1998GER1:53.57
Johannes HEIN2000GERDNF

Men's 1500m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elias MATTHÄUS12 OCT 2006GER4:05.94
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Benedict BARTELS2005GER4:01.68
2.Lennart ZEHFELD17 AUG 2005GER4:03.21
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tobias TENT2005GER4:00.02
2.Glenn KOCHMANN2004GER4:01.99
3.Paul FECHER2005GER4:02.13
4.Felix HÖFER26 JAN 2004GER4:02.31
5.Friedrich HORN1993GER4:02.77
6.Tom SCHRÖDER2002GER4:03.82
7.Mathieu TURLURE18 MAY 1994FRA4:05.23
9.Nico STEIßLINGER1997GER4:06.86
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Clement L'HOMMELET03 FEB 1998FRA3:58.38
2.Nick FRÖLICH2003GER4:00.15
3.Thibaut MAILLOT23 MAY 1998FRA4:00.31
4.Lenny Fred RIEBE2006GER4:00.55
5.Miguel DABERKOW1997GER4:00.67
6.Marvin BERTRAM2001GER4:02.02
7.Marc HEGELE2004GER4:05.35
Lukas STIERSTORFER1999GERDNF
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Laurids KOSTER28 DEC 1997GER3:54.46
2.Jan Philipp KISKER12 JUL 1996GER3:56.48
3.Simon TRAMPUSCH2003GER3:56.71
4.Tristan KAUFHOLD11 AUG 2006GER3:56.82
5.Maxwell KOULEN01 OCT 2004SUI3:57.59
6.Paul KAMP21 MAR 2001GER3:57.91
7.Marvin ZAUN2003GER3:58.25
8.Hamza HARIRI01 FEB 2004GER3:59.25
9.Tobias BONTORNO07 JAN 2003SUI3:59.60
10.Nicolas KOPELSKY2005GER4:02.54
11.Felix HÜTTIG06 FEB 2001GER4:04.81
12.Tammo DOERNER2005GER4:05.48
13.Jonas KILIAN2001GER4:06.28
14.Damien DOUMONT1985BEL4:07.50
15.Fabian KONRAD1997GER4:07.97
16.Henrik JENSEN1999GER4:08.50
Frederic GILOY1991GERDNF
Final 7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Felix EBEL30 JUN 2003GER3:53.28
2.Gabriel MATOS17 FEB 2001SUI3:53.71
3.Maximilian BERGER16 SEP 2002GER3:53.86
4.Jonathan RUCHTI01 AUG 2004SUI3:54.48
5.Léo LÄDERMANN05 AUG 2002SUI3:55.26
6.Marco MÜLLER1993GER3:57.13
7.Florens VON DER DECKEN02 SEP 1989GER3:57.86
8.Lutz HOLSTE27 AUG 1997GER3:57.99
9.Steffen RIESTENPATT30 AUG 1997GER3:58.24
10.Julius MARTINY1997GER3:58.86
11.Lucas SCHIEFER2004GER4:10.23
Daniel JECKEL13 NOV 1997GERDNF
David MAHNKE16 NOV 2001GERDNF
Final 8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Benjamin DERN10 MAY 2003GER3:49.20
2.Florian KALB13 MAR 1996GER3:49.21
3.Sergios DIAKOSTEFANIS02 JAN 2001GRE3:49.53
4.Hannes BRAUNSTEIN30 MAY 1998GER3:50.03
5.Robert FÜLLE2001GER3:50.49
6.Thilo BRILL25 FEB 1997GER3:51.86
7.Hannes FAHL16 OCT 2002GER3:55.76
8.Moritz KLEESIEK2004GER3:56.46
9.Paul GRÖVER02 SEP 2005GER3:58.23
10.Marc Corin STEINSBERGER05 NOV 1993GER3:58.50
11.Keyhan HATAMI29 APR 1996GER4:01.84
Bastian FRANZ1986GERDNF
Final 9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christoph SCHRICK07 APR 2003GER3:47.58
2.Jan DILLEMUTH09 MAR 2004GER3:47.89
3.Corentin LOUIS12 OCT 1993BEL3:48.64
4.Jonathan CARMIN13 JUN 2001ISR3:48.68
5.Mohamed-Amine KODAD10 SEP 1999FRA3:49.12
6.Artur BEIMLER22 JAN 2000GER3:49.41
7.Oliver KREISEL18 NOV 2000GER3:49.55
8.Benedikt BREM26 DEC 2000GER3:49.58
9.Tim KALIES05 AUG 2004GER3:51.92
10.Jari BENDER15 FEB 2000GER3:54.28
Alexander NIEMELA2000GERDNF
Regis THIBERT26 JAN 2004BELDNF
Final 10
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noah BALTUS03 FEB 2002NED3:42.78
2.Romain LEGENDRE06 JAN 2000FRA3:42.86
3.Tim ASSMANN03 NOV 2000GER3:43.23
4.Vid BOTOLIN15 AUG 2002SLO3:45.27
5.Lukáš SYMERSKÝ28 MAR 1998CZE3:45.48
6.Velten SCHNEIDER21 AUG 1999GER3:47.60
7.Romain WYNDAELE30 JUL 1996FRA3:48.57
8.Dennis GERHARD20 MAY 1995GER3:48.79
9.Jens MERGENTHALER13 JUN 1997GER3:50.40
10.Nick JENSEN17 JUN 1991DEN3:50.91
Paul SPECHT13 DEC 2002GERDNF
Final 11
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Azeddine HABZ19 JUL 1993FRA3:36.62
2.Christoph KESSLER28 APR 1995GER3:36.63
3.Ruben VERHEYDEN22 DEC 2000BEL3:37.00
4.Maximilian THORWIRTH09 JAN 1995GER3:37.61
5.Julian RANC14 SEP 1996FRA3:38.07
6.Darragh MCELHINNEY09 NOV 2000IRL3:39.79
7.Sam BLAKE11 JUL 1995AUS3:40.22
8.Joonas RINNE20 MAY 1995FIN3:41.09
9.Andreas LINDGREEN18 FEB 1998DEN3:41.73
10.Stijn BAETEN03 JUN 1994BEL3:44.66
11.Kristian Uldbjerg HANSEN15 AUG 1996DEN3:44.86
12.Ruben QUERINJEAN22 DEC 2001LUX3:46.51
13.Mats HAUGE16 JUL 1997NOR3:50.44
Lukas ABELE11 SEP 1997GERDNF

Men's 5000m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Markus GÖRGER12 JAN 1998GER13:46.66
2.Tom FÖRSTER02 FEB 2002GER13:48.67
3.Filmon TEKLEBRHAN13 MAR 1996GER13:50.94
4.Derebe AYELE10 MAR 2002ISR13:50.98
5.Till GROMMISCH06 JUN 1999GER13:55.55
6.Urs SCHÖNENBERGER06 FEB 1991SUI13:56.33
7.Yannick REIHS15 NOV 1996GER14:02.23
8.Adisu GUADIA11 SEP 2002ISR14:02.64
9.Kilian SCHREINER10 JUN 1993GER14:03.93
10.Thorben DIETZ27 SEP 1989GER14:07.04
11.Ateka DEMISIE25 JAN 2003ISR14:08.76
12.Jonathan DAHLKE14 FEB 1995GER14:09.20
13.Lorenz BAUM25 MAY 1990GER14:10.83
14.Roman RENNER09 SEP 1999SUI14:13.04
15.Marius ABELE10 OCT 2000GER14:13.43
16.Jakub ZEMANÍK21 JUN 1995CZE14:13.45
17.Alexander SCHRÖDER29 AUG 1990GER14:14.72
18.Dustin UHLIG09 JAN 1999GER14:15.64
19.Arnaud COLLARD18 FEB 2000BEL14:20.17
20.Constantin CARLS2003GER14:22.13
21.Dego ABEBE22 FEB 2002ISR14:22.96
22.Ralf ULMER10 OCT 1990GER14:23.57
23.Dimitrios TSAKALOS06 DEC 1999GRE14:27.06
24.Philipp STUCKHARDT10 DEC 1991GER14:41.30
25.Marcus RØNN14 NOV 1993DEN14:44.36
26.Robel TEWELDE21 MAY 1997ERI14:44.90
27.Felix FRIEDRICH18 DEC 2002GER14:51.18
Alexandre JODIDIO15 MAR 1990SUIDNF
Jonathan GOUDESEUNE28 JUN 1998BELDNF
Marc TORTELL26 DEC 1997GERDNF
Clemens BLEISTEIN29 SEP 1990GERDNF
Paul SPECHT13 DEC 2002GERDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dan BÜRGER17 SEP 1997GER14:11.91
2.Ali ABDI01 FEB 2002SOM14:12.28
3.Janis GÄCHTER09 JUL 1996SUI14:19.62
4.Timo KÜPPER04 MAY 1994GER14:34.92
5.Luca VÖLKLE1994GER14:37.68
6.Lorenz RAU10 DEC 1998GER14:39.25
7.Patrick ANDRES2000GER14:39.76
8.Teshager KASA2002ISR14:43.04
9.Lukas EHRLE07 NOV 2004GER14:43.81
10.Vinnie VAN PUYVELDE30 MAR 1994BEL14:44.29
11.Paul JELDEN19 JUN 1999GER14:45.69
12.Robin SCHILFF23 OCT 2000GER14:51.98
13.Lucas HERBECK1997GER14:52.62
14.Oskar ENSELING2001GER14:53.09
15.Tobias RITTER18 DEC 2000GER14:53.17
16.Lothar WYRWOLL14 OCT 1992GER14:54.36
17.Leander FINK2001GER14:54.49
18.Luca MADEO2003GER14:55.76
19.Friedrich BINIOK20 JUN 1995GER15:01.32
20.Jonas WESCHLE19 NOV 2004GER15:01.50
21.Tim KORITZGER15:06.28
22.Tobias PRATER2002GER15:08.22
23.Sebastian KARL1991GER15:12.56
24.Marek SPRIESTERSBACH17 OCT 1995GER15:14.96
25.Dejen ATANAW-AYELE1996GER15:25.31
Simon STÜTZEL28 NOV 1986GERDNF
Lennart GROTHE14 JAN 2001GERDNF
Gabriel LAUTENSCHLAGER09 DEC 1995GERDNF
Anas BELFQIH20 OCT 2003GERDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tobias SINGER27 SEP 1989GER14:41.30
2.Raphael JOPPI11 JAN 1999ITA14:45.71
3.Maximilian WALTER1996GER14:53.10
4.Oliver LANGSELIUS17 SEP 1995SWE14:56.81
5.Jack MORAN2000IRL15:00.24
6.Tobias GRÖBL1983GER15:07.18
Norman JUNKERUSADNF
Christoph UHL06 JAN 1988GERDNF
Elias FEUERSENGER02 APR 2001GERDNF

Men's 3000mSC

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Niklas BUCHHOLZ04 MAR 1998GER8:37.31
2.Marco VANDERPOORTEN04 SEP 2000BEL8:47.98
3.Clément DEFLANDRE14 DEC 1997BEL8:49.59
4.Loris PELLAZ16 MAR 1999SUI8:52.44
5.Brian WEISHEIT07 NOV 1997GER8:53.38
6.Silvan RAUSCHER1998GER8:59.41
7.Esben KROGH10 FEB 1993DEN9:02.72
8.Khavaquia RASMUSEN12 MAY 1992DEN9:04.68
9.Yoann SEROC31 MAR 1993FRA9:12.01
10.Pieter-Jan HANNES30 OCT 1992BEL9:18.62
Yannik GERLAND20 MAR 1997GERDNF
Conrad LIND01 FEB 2001DENDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Silas ZAHLTEN23 SEP 2004GER9:01.97
2.Robin MÜLLER2003GER9:02.29
3.Henrik LINDSTROT18 AUG 2003GER9:19.63
4.Harel SHAIN17 JAN 2003ISR9:22.91
5.Max Julius LÖWE07 JUL 2003GER9:29.44
6.Camilo IRARRAGORRI31 OCT 2003SUI9:31.78
7.Loris KAUFMANN2003SUI9:45.63
8.Noah BOECK17 MAY 2004GER9:46.97
David KIEFER1979GERDNF
Castro Philip JENSEN08 JAN 2004GERDNF
Marco SIETMANN24 OCT 2002GERDNF
Florian ZITTEL10 MAR 2002GERDNF

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anne BURKHARDTOVA2002GER2:21.98
2.Janine BINDER2006GER2:22.55
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elina GÖCKEN2007GER2:19.92
2.Lorena AZZOLA2006GER2:20.64
3.Nadine BATOT28 AUG 1986FRA2:21.74
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pauline KLEESIEK2007GER2:17.19
2.Lisamarie HAAS1995GER2:17.37
3.Hanna WINTER2006GER2:18.80
4.Leana WANNER05 AUG 1998SUI2:19.12
5.Janina HASELBAUER2000SUI2:19.73
6.Carolin FÜHREN2001GER2:20.11
7.Sandra WESELOH2004GER2:20.68
8.Amélie SIMMES2002GER2:20.73
9.Leni SEEGERS2007GER2:21.00
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Karin DOBIASCH20 DEC 2004GER2:09.72
2.Sophia SEITER19 JUL 2003GER2:10.54
3.Nicola GOLLER2000GER2:10.57
4.Katharina SCHINKE2006GER2:13.48
5.Sarah KÖCHER11 SEP 2005GER2:13.65
6.Anna MEYER2000GER2:14.53
7.Caroline SCHENK19 MAR 1998GER2:16.11
8.Luise EISENMANN21 APR 2004GER2:21.70
Jana REINERT14 MAY 1998GERDNF
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Laura WILHELM05 NOV 2002GER2:08.05
2.Inken TERJUNG13 AUG 1996GER2:08.38
3.Jasmin KUEHNAST09 SEP 2005GER2:08.64
4.Lisa LANKES23 FEB 2003GER2:09.57
5.Noa ANDRÉ12 JAN 2004GER2:09.91
6.Sina Moira WIEDMANN21 DEC 1997GER2:10.92
7.Hannah ODENDAHL27 OCT 2005GER2:11.64
8.Amelie KLUG11 MAY 2003GER2:12.04
9.Sophia WOLF23 FEB 2000GER2:14.55
Katrin WALLNER1992GERDNF
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucia STURM10 JAN 2002GER2:05.26
2.Jana BECKER11 MAY 2006GER2:06.15
3.Sophia VOLKMER14 MAY 2002GER2:06.63
4.Phyllis MAINKA14 NOV 1995GER2:10.99
5.Laura KAUFMANN28 JAN 2000GER2:11.72
6.Kim UHLENDORF09 JAN 1997GER2:11.78
7.Lara TORTELL07 APR 2001GER2:12.39
Final 7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rani BAILLIEVIER28 SEP 1998BEL2:03.39
2.Claire MOONEY21 JUN 1992IRL2:03.91
3.Annelies NIJSSEN23 AUG 2002BEL2:04.10
4.Alina AMMANN16 FEB 1998GER2:04.66
5.Mariska PAREWYCK13 DEC 1988BEL2:05.28
6.Vanessa SCAUNET09 JUL 1996BEL2:05.60
7.Viola WESTLING27 NOV 1999FIN2:06.03
8.Alina SCHÖNHERR24 OCT 2000GER2:09.06
9.Nele GÖHL30 MAY 2003GER2:14.26
Jackie BAUMANN24 AUG 1995GERDNF

Women's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nele HALLER2005GER4:57.50
2.Cora BLAUE2003GER4:59.45
3.Veronika BRUNNERMEIER2002GER5:03.73
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julia EHRLE2007GER4:38.84
2.Natalie FRANK2004GER4:39.87
3.Heidi BULLINGER2003GER4:40.63
4.Lea BÖHRINGER2004GER4:44.55
5.Lorene FOURNY25 NOV 1997FRA4:44.66
6.Änne ROTHE2007GER4:51.64
7.Anastasia TRONICEK17 FEB 2002GER4:54.73
8.Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER2003GER4:55.44
9.Karoline SCHÖPFER2002GER4:57.75
10.Hannah SCHREIBER2006GER4:59.65
11.Lea EBERHARDT2004GER5:04.29
Antje ALT04 NOV 1999GERDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elina DRESSEL2006GER4:46.33
2.Pauline LORENZ2006GER4:46.79
3.Amelie ODENDAHL05 MAR 1984FRA4:47.37
4.Inga SCHULZ16 JUN 2004GER4:47.98
5.Jasmin SWEDAN1994GER4:48.02
6.Liane GARDEWEG2003GER4:48.20
7.Pia KIRCHER2004GER4:50.15
8.Lavignia LOVATO16 APR 2000SUI4:54.21
9.Sara KIEFER09 JUN 2003GER4:55.85
10.Lucy Lou MÜLLER2004GER5:05.32
Adeline HAISCH08 APR 2000GERDNF
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elisabeth ROGOLL07 NOV 2000GER4:34.52
2.Carla SCHIFFER22 MAR 1998GER4:36.38
3.Anna Lisa EICHHORN1994GER4:37.23
4.Marie GLASER13 DEC 2005AUT4:38.55
5.Finja LAMMEYER2005GER4:39.13
6.Tanja MAJER1992GER4:40.24
7.Eliese HOHMANN2004GER4:40.75
8.Alicia KOßMANN03 FEB 1998GER4:40.90
9.Emma HERWIG11 MAR 2005GER4:40.92
10.Lisa GRIESINGER2001GER4:41.28
11.Eileen SEEBON28 OCT 2003GER4:41.97
12.Pia SZYMANOWSKI10 APR 2003GER4:43.32
13.Vivien GRONDE1998GER4:43.76
14.Sophie HUBER2001GER4:47.43
15.Hanna MÜLLER2005GER5:03.87
Katrin WALLNER1992GERDNF
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christina KRATZER20 MAY 1990GER4:26.66
2.Marie PRÖPSTING25 DEC 1998GER4:27.25
3.Anja KRÜGER11 MAY 1999GER4:27.57
4.Franziska DREXLER14 JUN 2006GER4:28.20
5.Vanessa MIKITENKO07 JUL 2005GER4:29.24
6.Nina WALTERT28 FEB 2004GER4:32.01
7.Julia HOFF07 JAN 1999GER4:34.15
8.Vanessa FRICK01 DEC 2003GER4:34.17
9.Anna Philine SCHÄDEL04 JUN 2005GER4:35.28
10.Loretta FLÖTE21 AUG 1997GER4:44.20
11.Nadine ALLEMANN09 FEB 1998SUI4:49.94
Marie WELLER20 SEP 2000GERDNF
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Carolin HINRICHS26 JAN 2004GER4:21.78
2.Kim BÖDI30 AUG 2001GER4:22.83
3.Carla MORGENROTH28 OCT 1995GER4:24.17
4.Svenja SOMMER10 JAN 2000GER4:25.83
5.Berit SCHEID25 MAY 1999GER4:26.90
6.Karla HISS20 DEC 2005GER4:29.28
7.Kerstin HIRSCHER27 MAY 1989GER4:29.74
8.Line Kalstrup SCHULZ18 JUL 1996DEN4:31.94
9.Nadine STRICKER11 FEB 1995GER4:37.01
10.Julia RIEGER27 FEB 1994GER4:37.06
11.Lena HUMBURGER30 MAR 1996GER4:40.43
12.Ida LEFERING06 APR 2004GER4:41.00
Jana REINERT14 MAY 1998GERDNF
Final 7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vera COUTELLIER11 SEP 1995GER4:11.30
2.Nathalie BLOMQVIST20 APR 2001FIN4:11.36
3.Jolanda KALLABIS18 FEB 2005GER4:16.57
4.Lilly NÄGELI24 MAY 2003SUI4:16.93
5.Sofie VAN ACCOM07 JUN 1989BEL4:17.00
6.Fabiane MEYER29 NOV 2002GER4:17.66
7.Joceline WIND12 SEP 2000SUI4:18.65
8.Patricia DE GRAAT09 NOV 1998GER4:18.94
9.Esther JACOBITZ04 SEP 1997GER4:21.55
10.Rahel BRÖMMEL29 JUL 2002GER4:22.27
11.Mathilde DESWAEF18 FEB 1999BEL4:23.95
12.Mathilde D. JENSEN01 APR 1994DEN4:26.62
Jackie BAUMANN24 AUG 1995GERDNF

Women's 5000m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eva Maria SULZER19 AUG 2002GER17:16.72
2.Jessica KELLER29 MAR 2001GER17:19.09
3.Farida ABAROGE1994ETH17:28.45
4.Katharina WELKER2000GER17:36.11
5.Pia ZAJONZ1993GER17:42.70
6.Pei-Ling KUO1997TPE17:45.20
7.Miriam MARX22 JUN 2001GER17:48.37
8.Hunter STORM1999USA17:49.94
9.Leonie KRUSE2004GER17:50.26
10.Margot WYRWOLL1991GER18:03.43
11.Denise MOSER12 MAY 2000GER18:16.71
12.Emma WALDSCHMIDT2000GER18:21.95
13.Nicole WARMER1997GER18:29.10
14.Paula SCHÖNBUCHER2003GER18:33.08
15.Jennifer DIMASCIO-DONOHUE1995USA18:39.38
16.Janina Sophie THEOBALD2000GER18:50.99
Adeline HAISCH08 APR 2000GERDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eloise WALKER27 MAY 2001GBR15:41.19
2.Nicole EGGER10 MAR 1985SUI15:52.34
3.Svenja PINGPANK30 OCT 1996GER16:02.67
4.Lisa ROOMS17 JUN 1996BEL16:06.21
5.Melanie ALLIER26 DEC 1999FRA16:08.40
6.Svenja OJSTERSEK23 FEB 1994GER16:12.15
7.Chloé HERBIET03 DEC 1998BEL16:12.57
8.Lisa OED02 JAN 1999GER16:13.46
9.Sara CHRISTIANSSON21 JUL 1997SWE16:14.31
10.Linda MEIER15 MAR 2004GER16:19.38
11.Kira WEIS16 MAR 2004GER16:20.21
12.Céline KAISER16 DEC 1998GER16:22.81
13.Chiara BERMES28 OCT 1993GER16:26.74
14.Eirini TSOUPAKI29 JUN 1994GRE16:32.74
15.Jana SOETHOUT28 DEC 1989GER16:35.64
16.Josephine THESTRUP25 NOV 1996DEN16:35.79
17.Jana VAN LENT22 APR 2001BEL16:38.87
18.Annika AUTENRIETH1997GER16:44.26
19.Theresa ORTENREITER03 JUL 1994GER16:52.67
20.Mélanie BOVY14 APR 1999BEL16:53.53
21.Sophie KRETSCHMER04 APR 2001GER16:58.32
22.Emmanuelle GERBEAUX18 APR 1991FRA17:02.29
23.Liz ROMOUSA17:27.38
Linn Lara KLEINE10 MAY 2001GERDNF
Eva DIETERICH29 MAR 1999GERDNF

Women's 3000mSC

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amelie SVENSSON28 AUG 1996SWE10:03.61
2.Olivia GÜRTH31 MAY 2002GER10:04.15
3.Elena BURKARD10 FEB 1992GER10:08.81
4.Sofia THØGERSEN06 JUL 2005DEN10:15.73
5.Kerstin SCHULZE KALTHOFF29 OCT 1998GER10:22.71
6.Linda WREDE09 OCT 1993GER10:22.99
7.Julia RATH03 JUL 2004GER10:24.27
8.Hannah STEGENWALLNER20 JAN 2002GER10:44.75
9.Inken SIEBERT09 APR 2001GER10:50.57
10.Christina LEHNEN10 AUG 2003GER11:00.60
11.Katrin GEIGER1993GER11:01.46
12.Constanze PAOLI03 MAR 2003GER11:10.10
13.Sophie HINRICHS26 JAN 2004GER11:17.74
Antje ALT04 NOV 1999GERDNF