Norgeslekene
Friidrettsstadion, Jessheim (NOR)
05–07 AUG 2022
D
Men's 200 Metres
Final 3, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mads HJORT-LARSEN | 08 JAN 2003 | NOR | 23.17 |
6. | Sondre Johannes ESPELID | 26 MAY 2003 | NOR | 23.94 |
Final 4, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonathan HOLEN | 14 JUL 2001 | NOR | 22.52 |
3. | Sondre WITZØE | 15 FEB 2004 | NOR | 22.69 |
4. | Nicolas Alexander BARANYI ERIKSEN | 03 MAR 2005 | NOR | 22.97 |
7. | Emil NORDAL | 01 JAN 2003 | NOR | 23.59 |
Final 5, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marius BULL HJELTNES | 22 JUN 1996 | NOR | 22.32 |
2. | Bereket GEDA | 06 OCT 2001 | NOR | 22.69 |
3. | Leon DOUGLAS MJAALAND | 06 SEP 2000 | NOR | 22.73 |
5. | Thomas Ayo GRAFTÅS | 12 SEP 2001 | NOR | 22.90 |
Final 6, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Per Tinius FREMSTAD-WALDRON | 25 SEP 2000 | NOR | 21.95 |
2. | Herman HOGSTAD SVEINSSON | 28 FEB 2004 | NOR | 22.55 |
3. | Emil GUNDERSEN | 28 MAY 2004 | NOR | 22.71 |
4. | Kim KAMANZI | 24 MAR 2001 | NOR | 22.76 |
5. | Martin PETTERSEN | 16 FEB 2002 | NOR | 23.04 |
6. | Aiden Floyd VINCENT | 08 MAR 2004 | NOR | 23.24 |
Final 7, Wind: -1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Alejandro JOHNSEN | 19 AUG 1998 | NOR | 22.14 |
2. | Johannes STEINSLAND GULBRANDSE LUNDE | 22 DEC 2003 | NOR | 22.29 |
3. | Simen Tjelta LARSEN | 04 JAN 1994 | NOR | 22.39 |
4. | Einar RYE | 11 OCT 2001 | NOR | 22.50 |
5. | Christian MENSAH | 20 APR 1996 | NOR | 22.51 |
6. | Vegard Dragsund SVERD | 01 JUN 1999 | NOR | 22.73 |
7. | Sander STEEN MYRVANG | 07 FEB 2000 | NOR | 22.95 |
Final 8, Wind: -1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathias Hove JOHANSEN | 27 SEP 1998 | NOR | 20.89 |
2. | Andreas Ofstad KULSENG | 19 MAY 2001 | NOR | 21.35 |
3. | Herman ELLINGSEN | 23 FEB 2002 | NOR | 21.50 |
4. | Salum Ageze KASHAFALI | 25 NOV 1993 | NOR | 21.64 |
5. | Filip BØE | 30 AUG 2000 | NOR | 22.06 |
6. | August HEMSTAD | 12 APR 2002 | NOR | 22.17 |
7. | Oliver TOLLEFSEN | 10 NOV 2004 | NOR | 22.32 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Sondre MARTINSEN | 15 JUN 2003 | NOR | 2:01.61 |
4. | Leonard Johan NESHEIM | 04 JAN 1995 | NOR | 2:03.06 |
7. | Sebastian SELBEKK | 1993 | NOR | 2:05.04 |
Senay Amlesom FISSEHATSION | 10 DEC 1995 | ERI | DNF |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Sondre STRANDE OMLAND | 25 APR 2007 | NOR | 1:59.69 |
Thomas HOEL | 1996 | NOR | DNF |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Merih SOLOMON HALLEMICHEAL | 15 JUL 1991 | ERI | 1:55.89 |
2. | Tobias JOHANSEN | 22 AUG 2003 | NOR | 1:56.60 |
3. | Halvard GRAPE FLADBY | 15 MAY 2005 | NOR | 1:57.58 |
4. | Sondre SVARHOLT | 16 FEB 2006 | NOR | 1:59.61 |
Ole SIVERT RØYRHUS | 11 MAR 2003 | NOR | DNF | |
Oliver Andersen VEDVIK | 21 AUG 1998 | NOR | DNF | |
Thomas Arne ROTH | 11 FEB 1991 | NOR | DNF |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Endre WIGAARD | 25 JUN 1996 | NOR | 8:51.09 |
2. | Iver Matias LINGE GLOMNES | 24 JUN 1996 | NOR | 8:54.57 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vegard VESTERHAUG WARNES | 16 MAY 2003 | NOR | 8:21.16 |
2. | Mads ORØ OLSEN | 07 MAY 2002 | NOR | 8:21.24 |
3. | Jesper Andreas MATSSON LUNDIN | 08 AUG 2002 | NOR | 8:21.78 |
4. | Sjur PRESTSÆTER | 25 OCT 1990 | NOR | 8:25.33 |
5. | Kristian BRÅTHEN BØRVE | 08 DEC 2006 | NOR | 8:26.88 |
6. | Henrik Marius LAUKLI | 08 APR 2001 | NOR | 8:26.91 |
7. | Tore AKERLIE | 19 FEB 1999 | NOR | 8:27.62 |
8. | Sondre Arne HOFF | 28 SEP 1993 | NOR | 8:29.02 |
9. | Mikkel BLIKSTAD | 13 OCT 2003 | NOR | 8:30.88 |
10. | Andreas PENNE NYGÅRD | 23 JUL 1982 | NOR | 8:35.11 |
11. | Mads Kristoffer WAALER | 24 JAN 1994 | NOR | 8:35.90 |
12. | Marius LILJEBERG WANG | 03 OCT 2001 | NOR | 8:36.47 |
13. | Tesfu TEWELDE | 21 JUL 1997 | ERI | 8:39.15 |
14. | Magnus GRØTTUM ERSTAD | 08 SEP 1988 | NOR | 8:40.46 |
15. | Andreas BIØRNSTAD SCHWENCKE | NOR | 8:41.28 | |
16. | Eric WESTBERG | 2002 | SWE | 8:42.18 |
17. | Didrik RØSSUM JENSEN | 24 FEB 2003 | NOR | 8:42.93 |
18. | Tord Franke ULSET | 06 MAY 2003 | NOR | 8:44.81 |
19. | August DA SILVA SVEEN | 03 AUG 2004 | NOR | 8:45.57 |
20. | Henrik HUSDAL | 1998 | NOR | 8:46.55 |
21. | Tobias ALLERS-HANSEN | 06 JAN 2003 | NOR | 9:08.63 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Narve Gilje NORDÅS | 30 SEP 1998 | NOR | 7:44.91 |
2. | Jacob BOUTERA | 29 APR 1996 | NOR | 7:51.15 |
3. | Magnus Tuv MYHRE | 15 JUN 2000 | NOR | 7:56.23 |
4. | Abdullahi Dahir RABI | 27 MAR 2003 | NOR | 8:03.03 |
5. | Ibrahim BURAS | 21 AUG 2001 | NOR | 8:05.41 |
6. | Andreas FJELD HALVORSEN | 14 SEP 2005 | NOR | 8:06.67 |
7. | Eivind Tym WIKSHÅLAND | 16 NOV 1997 | NOR | 8:07.23 |
8. | Corey CAMPBELL | 20 JUL 2006 | GBR | 8:09.02 |
9. | Eivind ØYGARD | 18 FEB 1992 | NOR | 8:13.76 |
10. | Trygve FEIDJE MJELDE | 11 NOV 1994 | NOR | 8:14.44 |
11. | Halvor NYMOEN | 29 APR 1999 | NOR | 8:17.10 |
12. | Håkon MOE BERG | 26 JUN 2006 | NOR | 8:19.17 |
13. | Johannes TEIGLAND | 17 APR 1995 | NOR | 8:19.23 |
14. | Marius SØRLI | 26 AUG 1997 | NOR | 8:19.35 |
15. | Benjamin Storm RETTORE | 27 DEC 2003 | NOR | 8:19.59 |
16. | Vladimír MARČÍK | 07 APR 1995 | CZE | 8:19.90 |
17. | Simen Gløgård STENSRUD | 22 JAN 2005 | NOR | 8:26.87 |
18. | Mathias FLAK | 26 MAY 1999 | NOR | 8:30.24 |
19. | Marius VEDVIK | 18 MAR 1992 | NOR | 8:44.35 |
Andreas IDEN | 10 MAR 1995 | NOR | DNF | |
Thomas Arne ROTH | 11 FEB 1991 | NOR | DNF | |
Matias FØRDE | 26 NOV 1998 | NOR | DNF |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Herman ELLINGSEN | 23 FEB 2002 | NOR | 14.56 |
2. | Gjert Høie SJURSEN | 09 JAN 2000 | NOR | 15.26 |
Men's 2000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fredrik SANDVIK | 23 MAR 1998 | NOR | 5:41.91 |
Bendik SCHARTUM | 13 FEB 1998 | NOR | DNF | |
Markus HØGNE | 1998 | NOR | DNF |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 2, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna HAGEVIK BAKKE | 20 APR 2003 | NOR | 26.54 |
3. | Sunniva FJELD | 25 APR 2005 | NOR | 27.02 |
Final 3, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Mia PRØSCH JOHNSEN | 01 AUG 2005 | NOR | 26.36 |
4. | Sofia AAMILLOM | 09 JUN 2006 | NOR | 26.84 |
5. | Camilla DAHL KRISTIANSEN | 01 JUL 2005 | NOR | 27.17 |
6. | Margrete STRØMMEN KJERPESET | 27 JUN 2002 | NOR | 27.27 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martine KOLBEINSHAVN HJØRNEVIK | 18 FEB 2001 | NOR | 23.94 |
2. | Agnes Elisabeth MORUD | 10 SEP 2003 | NOR | 25.26 |
3. | Lilje LOPES PATEY | 15 FEB 2007 | NOR | 25.39 |
4. | Malin KULSETH | 24 DEC 1996 | NOR | 25.71 |
5. | Ella NJAASTAD | 19 APR 2004 | NOR | 25.79 |
6. | Jamila ISMAN | 21 AUG 2005 | NOR | 25.83 |
7. | Frida Røe TÆRUM | 18 APR 2001 | NOR | 26.36 |
Final 5, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christine Bjelland JENSEN | 16 JUN 1994 | NOR | 23.73 |
2. | Marte PETTERSEN | 30 APR 1997 | NOR | 23.94 |
3. | Linn OPPEGAARD | 23 DEC 1998 | NOR | 23.98 |
4. | Helene RØNNINGEN | 04 SEP 1998 | NOR | 24.03 |
5. | Marlen Elisabeth AAKRE JOHANSSON | 17 SEP 1993 | NOR | 24.44 |
6. | Ingrid Pernille RISMARK | 24 JUN 2001 | NOR | 24.81 |
7. | Nora AUNE | 07 JAN 2004 | NOR | 25.00 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Live SOLHEIMDAL | 23 SEP 1996 | NOR | 2:12.82 |
2. | Maiken Homlung PRØITZ | 16 JUN 2004 | NOR | 2:13.16 |
3. | Mari SKRAASTAD | 10 MAR 2006 | NOR | 2:13.75 |
4. | Malin Søtorp SOLBERG | 21 APR 2006 | NOR | 2:13.86 |
5. | Anniken ÅREBROT | 18 AUG 2002 | NOR | 2:15.91 |
6. | Andrea NYGÅRD VIE | 04 JUL 2006 | NOR | 2:16.46 |
7. | Hanna HAGEVIK BAKKE | 20 APR 2003 | NOR | 2:19.87 |
8. | Hedda LEIRVIK | 09 APR 2002 | NOR | 2:20.95 |
9. | Julie SAND-HANSSEN | 13 APR 2006 | NOR | 2:30.61 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malin HOELSVEEN | 25 JAN 2005 | NOR | 2:04.75 |
2. | Amalie SÆTEN | 01 DEC 1997 | NOR | 2:06.13 |
3. | Malin Ingeborg NYFORS | 12 JUL 1997 | NOR | 2:07.71 |
4. | Amanda Marie FRØYNES | 13 SEP 1998 | NOR | 2:08.11 |
5. | Sara BUSIC | 11 FEB 2002 | NOR | 2:08.24 |
6. | Grethe TYLDUM | 08 JUL 2001 | NOR | 2:08.50 |
7. | Line Safaa AL-SAIDDI | 17 DEC 2006 | NOR | 2:09.11 |
8. | Josefin Victoria HEIER | 01 MAY 1996 | NOR | 2:11.41 |
Eilén BRENNE | 27 APR 2003 | NOR | DNF |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilde Våge HENRIKSEN | 16 SEP 2000 | NOR | 9:28.16 |
2. | Vienna Sřyland DAHLE | 06 JAN 1992 | NOR | 9:28.27 |
3. | Hanne Mjøen MARIDAL | 21 SEP 1996 | NOR | 9:28.54 |
4. | Kristine Lande DOMMERSNES | 20 MAY 1999 | NOR | 9:35.61 |
5. | Kristin Waaktaar OPLAND | 02 MAY 1982 | NOR | 9:56.29 |
6. | Marte JOHANSEN | 05 JUL 1997 | NOR | 9:59.38 |
Kristine Meinert RØD | 18 FEB 2001 | NOR | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marlen Elisabeth AAKRE JOHANSSON | 17 SEP 1993 | NOR | 14.37 |