Ter Specke Bokaal

Sportpark Ter Specke, Lisse (NED)

07 MAY 2022

E

Men's 150m

Final 1, Wind: +2.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rodrigo Willy BROER27 AUG 1996NED16.03
2.Ken LEUNISSEN1998NED16.05
3.Brian MARIANO22 JAN 1985NED16.11
4.Dudley BOELDAK31 JAN 1995NED16.50
5.Jesse VAN HEIJNINGENNED16.55
Final 2, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rik TAAM17 JAN 1997NED15.55
2.Sven ROOSEN27 JUL 2001NED15.62
3.Maurice AFOGNON12 JAN 2005NED15.68
4.Alagie SONKO09 OCT 1996GAM15.95
5.Isiah EMANUELSON03 JUN 2002NED16.44

Men's 300m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ken LEUNISSEN1998NED34.70
2.Aron SCHOTT2001BEL34.79
3.Erik HEIJINK1998NED34.80
4.Roeland HEITKÖNIGNED35.35
5.Jesse VAN HEIJNINGENNED35.70
6.Calvin HOOGLAND1998NED36.03
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vester VAN HEIJNINGEN1994NED33.95
2.Jeff TESSELAAR03 MAY 2003NED34.01
3.Alagie SONKO09 OCT 1996GAM34.15
4.August VAN DE WEIJER12 MAR 1999NED34.36
5.Igor RUTKA22 OCT 1994NED34.50
6.Guido DE BRUIJN12 MAR 1996NED35.25

Men's 1000m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jurgen WIELART17 JAN 1992NED2:23.48
2.Dion EIJSSEN2004NED2:27.63
3.Youri PESSY09 NOV 1994NED2:28.00
4.Luc VELZEBOER10 OCT 1998NED2:28.16
5.Hanad VAN HARENNED2:28.17
6.Reinder PRINCE16 NOV 1999NED2:30.95
7.Roel DE HAAN20 FEB 1974NED2:36.56

Men's 3000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Filmon TESFU05 SEP 1993NED8:08.61
2.Luuk MAAS26 AUG 1999NED8:08.88
3.Tim VAN DEN BROEKE10 OCT 1995NED8:09.00
4.Lucas NIEUWEBOER01 OCT 1994NED8:09.82
5.Gianluca ASSORGIA29 NOV 1994NED8:11.26
6.Milan VAN DER MEERNED8:11.69
7.Nick MARSMAN21 DEC 1997NED8:16.25
8.Tom HOOGEBOOM08 SEP 2001NED8:22.73
9.Martijn WIJNHOVEN31 AUG 2002NED8:23.59
10.Braeden CHARLTON1995CAN8:23.99
11.Dominic BERSEE1990NED8:24.90
Messaoud DARDOURI1995NEDDNF
Ephrem KUIPER1995NEDDNF
Stefan NILLESSEN02 JAN 2003NEDDNF

Men's 110mH

Final 1, Wind: +2.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Owen BEUCKENS04 MAR 2001NED14.48
2.Sam VERSLUIJS2001NED14.69
3.Kees JANSSEN11 JUL 1995NED14.75
4.Trystan DE WEERDT17 JUL 1995NED15.21
5.Daan GIELEN1998NED15.82
Final 2, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mark HEIDEN14 AUG 2002NED14.07
2.Sven ROOSEN27 JUL 2001NED14.12
3.Rik TAAM17 JAN 1997NED14.64
4.Guus NIJKAMP02 MAY 2000NED14.72
Matthew BEHAN16 DEC 1996IRLDQ

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dmytro ROMANYUK26 MAR 1997UKR53.04
2.Maurik DE GROOT14 APR 1999NED54.03
3.Daan KNEPPERS2003NED54.51
4.Robin BOERSMA13 SEP 2001NED54.58

Men's 400mH (0.84)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sep DE JONG2006NED1:23.80
Tijm OOSTEROM2005NEDDQ

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ridzerd PUNT27 APR 2005NED2.11
2.Marius WOUTERS22 APR 1995NED1.98
3.Erwin DE VOR28 NOV 1995NED1.90

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jip VAN HAEST2002NED4.70
2.Ylio PHILTJENS2006BEL4.45
3.Twan VAN RIJN2003NED4.45
4.Steven ELEONORA22 APR 1996NED4.30

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Jeff TESSELAAR03 MAY 2003NED7.69+3.0
2.Navaro Doulany ABOIKONIE04 AUG 2001SUR7.52+0.3
3.Justin SLUIJTER2003NED7.41+1.4
4.Fabian BIONDINA2001NED7.21+2.7
5.Alexander SOETHOUT29 SEP 1998NED7.09+0.5
6.Tim KLEIN2004NED6.97+1.7
7.Sjoerd PASTOOR23 JAN 2001NED6.89+3.5
8.Ranki OBEROI21 SEP 1993NED6.88+1.7
9.Rutger BIEN30 JAN 1994NED6.68+2.3
Sjoerd PASTOOR23 JAN 2001NED6.88+0.3
Jeff TESSELAAR03 MAY 2003NED7.52+0.3
Fabian BIONDINA2001NED7.15+1.3

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Emilson MARTINEZ20 OCT 1991COL14.77+1.5
2.Nikolaos KAPSIS05 DEC 1991GRE14.44+0.7
3.Joshua RECORD19 AUG 1995NED14.00+1.8
4.Winjaris WINDSTER2003NED13.98+2.3

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sven POELMANN05 JUN 1997NED18.75
2.Bjorn VAN KINS2000NED16.60
3.Ruben ROLVINK25 AUG 2002NED15.99
4.Marijn VAN DEN BORN02 SEP 1997NED15.09
5.Paul OLOFSEN22 FEB 1989NED14.83
6.Sonny MEIJERS06 MAY 2002NED14.81
8.Teun DE KONING21 MAY 2002NED14.02

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ruben ROLVINK25 AUG 2002NED57.96
2.Sebastiaan BONTE13 MAR 2003NED57.10
3.Shaquille EMANUELSON08 JAN 2000NED56.45
4.Stephan DEKKER17 FEB 1987NED52.92
5.Rafael RAAP18 MAR 1999NED49.47
6.Rik TAAM17 JAN 1997NED48.21
8.Teun DE KONING21 MAY 2002NED45.97
9.Sven ROOSEN27 JUL 2001NED45.28

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thomas VAN OPHEM06 SEP 1992NED70.80
2.Thomas KNOOP10 SEP 2002NED65.87
3.Dario PODDA24 APR 2001NED65.62
4.Jurriaan WOUTERS18 APR 1993NED64.96
5.Jeroen VAN HET HOF29 APR 2002NED62.30
6.Leon VERSLUIJS04 APR 1986NED60.93
7.Finnian VAN DER STEENHOVEN2000NED59.79
8.Floris AARTS1998NED58.97

Women's 150m

Final 1, Wind: +1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ronéll ROSIER18 MAR 2000NED18.19
2.Joyce VAN WELIE21 NOV 2003NED18.41
3.Anneloes DE ROO07 SEP 1995NED18.55
4.Jana SOTÁKOVÁ25 APR 1993CZE18.76
5.Nynke HUITEMA2007NED18.95
Final 2, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nargélis STATIA PIETER25 APR 1997NED17.65
2.Anna ROELOFS09 APR 2001NED17.91
3.Femke NUIJTEN1999NED18.12
4.Mara COTTERINK28 SEP 2002NED18.32
5.Sarah ITIOLA23 DEC 2002NED18.60

Women's 300m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mara COTTERINK28 SEP 2002NED38.96
2.Noortje HUITEMA2004NED41.20
3.Albertine VERMEER03 JUN 1989NED41.76
4.Fleur PIETERS2004NED42.11

Women's 400m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zoë LAUREYS28 DEC 2005BEL60.47
2.Maruska EDUARDA30 JUL 1991NED62.38

Women's 1000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marissa DAMINK24 OCT 1995NED2:42.77
2.Amina MAATOUG17 NOV 2002NED2:45.41
3.Famke HEINST30 MAR 1999NED2:48.93
4.Karlijn VAN ES02 AUG 1995NED2:48.98
5.Laila YAHYAOUI2006NED2:49.67
6.Bieke SCHIPPEREN2004NED2:51.00
7.Annet FLEDDERUS2000NED2:59.94
Elsbeth CIESLUK28 JUN 1986NEDDNF

Women's 3000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Femke ROSBERGEN23 OCT 2002GBR9:51.61
2.Marije HIJMAN10 JUN 2000NED9:52.28
3.Tess VAN RANDTWIJK04 OCT 2004NED9:52.36
4.Marit GRIEP2004NED10:52.25

Women's 100mH

Final 1, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mira GROOT08 MAR 1995NED14.13
2.Denise ARISA14 AUG 2003NED14.43
3.Jana SOTÁKOVÁ25 APR 1993CZE14.47
4.Amy HASSELTON10 JUN 2001NED14.57
5.Joyce VAN WELIE21 NOV 2003NED15.31
6.Nienke MADDEROM19 DEC 2002NED15.36
Final 2, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maayke TJIN-A-LIM10 JAN 1998NED12.91
2.Anouk VETTER04 FEB 1993NED13.16
3.Emma OOSTERWEGEL29 JUN 1998NED13.45
4.Rosalie BREEMS14 SEP 2002NED13.57
5.Sofie DOKTER19 DEC 2002NED13.84
6.Anneloes DE ROO07 SEP 1995NED14.38

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sofie DOKTER19 DEC 2002NED1.80
2.Glenka ANTONIA04 SEP 1999NED1.80
3.Julia DOKTER2007NED1.78
4.Lieke REIJS2005NED1.62

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Killiana HEYMANS24 JAN 1997NED4.05
2.Fleur HOOYBERGHS22 MAR 2001BEL3.95
3.Katharina CAMMINADY23 JAN 2000GER3.85
4.Sanne EEKEL16 JUL 1990NED3.85
5.Noga PIEPENBROEK2005NED3.50
6.Fleurine VAN BEEK1997NED3.35

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Pauline HONDEMA28 MAR 2000NED6.11+1.7
2.Myrte VAN DER SCHOOT16 APR 2004NED6.07+1.7
3.Amy HASSELTON10 JUN 2001NED5.66+3.0
4.Sarah VAN TUIJL31 MAY 2003NED5.98+1.0
5.Joyce VAN WELIE21 NOV 2003NED5.44+1.5
6.Anouk VERDAASDONK2005NED5.15+0.7
7.Meruska EDUARDA30 JUL 1991NED5.77+1.1
8.Fleur PIETERS2004NED5.03+2.0
Amy HASSELTON10 JUN 2001NED5.81-0.4

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Danielle SPEK11 FEB 1998NED12.03+0.2
2.Anne-Wil VAN WERKHOVEN20 APR 2001NED11.12+1.6

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Benthe KÖNIG07 APR 1998NED17.68
2.Alida VAN DAALEN12 APR 2002NED15.59
3.Jonne SIEBRAND22 APR 2002NED12.92
4.Lotte HAEST05 MAY 2004NED12.53
5.Visscher MAUD2005NED12.18

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alida VAN DAALEN12 APR 2002NED56.20
2.Danara Dewi STOPPELS18 APR 2003NED50.92
3.Leonie KEPPEL2001NED49.59
4.Lotte HAEST05 MAY 2004NED46.23
5.Anna-Romée VAN DER SPOEL2005NED41.22
Lara SMITS06 JUN 2004NEDNM

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lisanne SCHOL22 JUN 1991NED51.89
2.Dewi LAFONTAINE08 JAN 1999NED49.56
3.Danien TEN BERGE28 DEC 1992NED47.21
4.Noah VERDUIN18 JUN 2003NED46.68
5.Danara Dewi STOPPELS18 APR 2003NED44.78
6.Sietske VERKADE10 NOV 2002NED44.40
7.Imogen BEARD03 MAY 1998NED40.44
8.Susanne VAN DER HOEVEN06 FEB 1992NED40.28
9.Tessa DE WIT2004NED37.68

Open Event - F

Men's 150m

Final 1, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yannick DE JONG2007NED16.75
2.Giorganny GAARIE08 MAY 1994NED17.08
Final 2, Wind: +2.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jeff TESSELAAR03 MAY 2003NED16.00
2.D'Sean HOLAMAN19 MAR 2002NED16.67
4.Winjaris WINDSTER2003NED17.04
Final 3, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Calum MCWILLIAM20 NOV 1995GBR16.29
2.Lasse WIGGEMANSNED16.31
3.Milan MESIENED16.31
4.Igor RUTKA22 OCT 1994NED16.38
5.Calvin HOOGLAND1998NED16.46

Open Event - F

Men's 300m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Calum MCWILLIAM20 NOV 1995GBR34.43
2.Ezra VERBOOM21 NOV 2001NED34.79
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Isiah EMANUELSON03 JUN 2002NED35.55
2.D'Sean HOLAMAN19 MAR 2002NED35.89
3.Jon SCHOUWENAAR17 JUN 1994NED35.97
4.Giorganny GAARIE08 MAY 1994NED36.44

Open Event - F

Women's 150m

Final 2, Wind: +2.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jessica SLUITER2005NED19.09
Final 3, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Franziska BURCHETT2005GER18.27
2.Ilse HOGEVEEN2003NED18.68
3.La-Keisha MACINTOSCH2007NED18.69
4.Lisanne BROUWER1999NED18.99
5.Madelon WERKHOVEN24 APR 1998NED19.57

U20 Events - E

Men's 110mH (0.99)

Final, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Twan VAN RIJN2003NED14.73
2.Milan MESIENED14.78
Tigo MESIE2004NEDDQ

U18 Events - E

Men's Shot Put (5kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bas NOLSEN2005NED18.27
2.Yannick ROLVINK07 MAY 2005NED17.46

U18 Events - E

Men's Discus Throw (1,5kg)

Final 18
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yannick ROLVINK07 MAY 2005NED58.49
2.Bas NOLSEN2005NED49.25

U18 Events - E

Men's Javelin Throw (700gr)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ryan JANSEN2005NED71.71