TCS Lidingöloppet

Lidingö (SWE)

24 SEP 2022

A

XC 30.0km - A

Men's Cross Country

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuel Tsegay TESFAMARIAM24 FEB 1988SWE1:38:00
2.Abdi-Hakin ULAD14 JUN 1991DEN1:39:02
3.Mohammad Reza ABOOTORABI31 AUG 1989SWE1:39:05
4.Emil SVENSK12 JUL 1993SWE1:39:07
5.Kristofer LÅÅS07 JAN 1992SWE1:41:20
6.Archie CASTEEL13 AUG 1996SWE1:42:08
7.Adhanom ABRAHA24 AUG 1977SWE1:42:33
8.Arvid ÖHRN14 JAN 1994SWE1:42:46
9.Martin NILSON07 MAR 1989SWE1:43:01
10.Andreas MCCONVILLE28 DEC 1981SWE1:43:21
11.Axel GRANQVIST18 SEP 1999SWE1:43:37
12.Petter SVENSSON22 FEB 1990SWE1:44:46
13.Karsten MEIER19 DEC 1991GER1:45:35
14.Olle AHLBERG08 SEP 1997SWE1:46:14
15.Erik BARR ZEILON1997SWE1:46:19
16.Niklas WIHLMAN05 MAR 1985FIN1:46:37
17.Anders GRAHL13 JAN 1987SWE1:46:55
18.Rasmu SVENNINGSSON1992SWE1:47:03
19.Andreas LUNDEGÅRD1986SWE1:47:27
20.Per ARVIDSSON1986FIN1:47:44
21.Tom HONIG1991SWE1:48:29
22.Hakan ERIKSSONSWE1:48:51
23.Viktor BRÄNNMARK1992SWE1:48:55
24.Ruslan HLIBOV22 JAN 1987UKR1:49:23
25.Kim ANDERSSON1990SWE1:49:27
26.Oskar SANDBERG1996SWE1:49:32
27.Elov OLSSON26 JUL 1989SWE1:50:05
28.Esben KROGH10 FEB 1993DEN1:50:14
29.Erik LAGERLÖF1997SWE1:50:19
30.Niklas HENNINGSSON20 JAN 1983SWE1:51:35
31.Albin LILLIESTRÖM1997SWE1:51:43
32.Henrik SKOOG17 APR 1979SWE1:51:55
33.Gábor JÓZSA18 AUG 1983HUN1:52:06
34.Mikael FLOCKHART1980SWE1:52:18
35.Oscar CLAESSON12 DEC 1995SWE1:52:21
36.Erik ANFÄLT07 APR 1976SWE1:52:23
37.Johan EK-LARSSON1995SWE1:52:48
38.Markus VALL30 AUG 1992SWE1:52:49
39.Lukas SEGERSTEN2000SWE1:53:06
40.Johan STÄLLBERG1980SWE1:53:30
41.Daniel ROOS1995SWE1:53:38
42.Maxwell DUMBRELL27 APR 1987GBR1:53:45
43.Gustav MYRBERG1989SWE1:53:55
44.Oscar ANDERSSON1992SWE1:53:56
45.Mattias JONSSON1989SWE1:54:18
46.Björn HAMMAR1992SWE1:54:20
47.Maximilian LOHM ISBERG19 OCT 1991SWE1:54:29
48.Simon ÖBERG1994SWE1:54:46
49.Alexander SÖDERBERG24 APR 1988SWE1:55:26
50.Christian SEEGER1982SWE1:55:45
51.Fredrik ÜBERBACHER1987SWE1:55:48
52.Rasmus NILSSON1990SWE1:55:54
53.Thomas EDSTRÖM1977SWE1:56:14
54.Jimmy AXELSSON1983SWE1:56:28
55.Oskar GRIP1983SWE1:56:36
56.Rasmus HÖRNFELDT1993SWE1:56:51
57.Henrik BRATTANDER1980SWE1:56:55
58.Martin LUNDQVIST1990SWE1:56:57
59.Emil BÄCKLUND1985SWE1:56:59
60.William NORDSTRÖM2000SWE1:57:08
61.Daniel ELINDER1977SWE1:57:15
62.David KASSELSTRAND1982SWE1:57:18
63.Ted ARMGREN27 MAY 1988SWE1:57:24
64.Oscar PETTERSSON1989SWE1:57:26
65.Mathias HALL1988FIN1:57:30
66.Oliver WYKMAN1994SWE1:57:37
67.Alexander BERG RENDAHL1984SWE1:57:40
68.Jonatan ALVAEUS1990SWE1:57:46
69.Pontus RISBERG1995SWE1:57:59
70.Andreas BERTHAGEN1980SWE1:58:11
71.Nils RAPP1992SWE1:58:25
72.Simon SCHAGERSTRÖM1993SWE1:58:26
73.Andreas INGBERG12 MAY 1982SWE1:58:28
74.Axel BJÖRKMAN2001SWE1:58:45
75.Kim RØRVIK1984NOR1:58:50
76.Albin REMÄNG1991SWE1:58:52
77.Daniel FRANCO CERECEDA1982SWE1:58:55
78.Jens HALVARSSON1982SWE1:58:56
79.Björn WÄRN1977SWE1:58:58
80.Christian AHLÖ1977FIN1:58:59
81.Fredrik TEDBORN08 JUN 1967SWE1:59:01
82.Jonas AUSTAD1996SWE1:59:22
83.Molle OLSON1993SWE1:59:23
84.Anton ÖHMAN1989SWE1:59:28
85.Erwan WEBER1990LUX1:59:28
86.Simon HECTOR1997SWE1:59:28
87.Philip JÄRPEHAGSWE1:59:36
88.Daniel OLTEGEN1977SWE1:59:47
89.Joonas LÄMSÄ1994SWE1:59:48
90.Hector DE PEDRO1985ESP2:00:14

XC 30.0km - A

Women's Cross Country

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sylvia Mboga MEDUGU14 FEB 1990KEN1:54:57
2.Samrawit MENGSTEAB15 APR 1990SWE1:55:22
3.Leonie BALTER26 MAY 1991NED1:58:42
4.Noora HONKALA01 JUL 1992FIN2:01:47
5.Erica LECH01 JUL 1977SWE2:02:04
6.Åsa WIKLUND13 JUL 1988SWE2:02:58
7.Emilia BRANGEFÄLT2002SWE2:03:15
8.Laura MAASIK05 OCT 1993EST2:03:24
9.Laila KVELI1987NOR2:05:20
10.Malin STARFELT19 DEC 1986SWE2:05:46
11.Annelie JOHANSSON21 DEC 1978SWE2:05:47
12.Moa GUSTAFSSON05 APR 1992SWE2:05:53
13.Jenny RUTSTRÖM25 MAR 1977SWE2:07:44
14.Wilma MODIG2000SWE2:08:34
15.Karin NILSSON1982SWE2:09:16
16.Elmina SAKSI23 MAR 1980SWE2:09:19
17.Annika ANDERSSON1986SWE2:10:20
18.Rebecca AXELSSON1992SWE2:11:05
19.My SVENSSON1986SWE2:11:57
20.Sofia SMEDMAN1988SWE2:12:28
21.Jessica VIRGIN1991SWE2:12:45
22.Maria SANDSTRÖM03 JUN 1990SWE2:12:49
23.Jenny BJÖRNBERG31 DEC 1983SWE2:13:14
24.Sofia BYHLINDER06 MAR 1984SWE2:13:30
25.Emeli SÖDERBERG1978SWE2:15:37
26.Lidunia VAN SITTEREN28 JAN 1989SWE2:16:01
27.Towa NILSSON2005SWE2:16:31
28.Malin ÖSTERMAN23 APR 1993SWE2:17:17
29.Megan WILSON1992IRL2:17:31
30.Elin VINBLAD1987SWE2:17:34
31.Jannike OTTOSSON1982SWE2:18:38
32.Therése REIS1988SWE2:18:41
33.Elin JOHANSSON1977SWE2:19:37
34.Beatrice TAAVO1979SWE2:19:39
35.Marit LARSSON1984SWE2:19:53
36.Frida BROGREN1994SWE2:20:15
37.Anna LINDGREN1988SWE2:20:33
38.Ebba STENBÄCK29 AUG 1981SWE2:20:45
39.Erika SVANBORG1991SWE2:20:47
40.Tove BERGSTRÖM1990SWE2:21:04
41.Stina PERSSON1986SWE2:21:18
42.Emilie DAWRIN1985SWE2:22:01
43.Lise SANDEBJER1984SWE2:22:13
44.Gabriella SÖDERMAN1986SWE2:22:18
45.Natalie PERSSON2007SWE2:22:25
46.Anne-Mette NYGAARD1981SWE2:22:57
47.Frida OLANDER1992SWE2:23:00
48.Linnéa SKOOGH1985SWE2:23:23
49.Ellen BIRMINGHAM1988USA2:23:27
50.Hedwig HAAS1996SWE2:23:33
51.Olivia LINDH1991SWE2:24:49
52.Sofia OLOFSSON1989SWE2:24:51
53.Karin FRIMODT1982SWE2:25:11
54.Sarah-Jane BARRABLE1984GBR2:25:35
55.Signe SCHARFFETTER1982SWE2:25:49
56.Stina NERO1995SWE2:25:56
57.Johanna FORSBERG1985SWE2:26:14
58.Lovisa DANIELSSON1994SWE2:26:32
59.Vera SCHULTZ1994SWE2:26:36
60.Stina NILSSON1995SWE2:26:43
61.Malin JOHANNSON1995SWE2:26:44
62.Ida ANEMO1986SWE2:27:13
63.Marielle SINCLAIR1986SWE2:27:15
64.Åsa BÄCK1971SWE2:27:27
65.Johanna SVALSTEDT1978SWE2:27:56
66.Annika LARSSON1984SWE2:28:07
67.Malin LÖFGREN1973SWE2:28:15
68.Johanna DYREMARK30 APR 1997SWE2:28:25
69.Isabelle PERSSON1994SWE2:28:42
70.Johanna ERIKSSON11 FEB 1981SWE2:28:44
71.Sofia HOLMGÅRD1971SWE2:28:56
72.Susanne SVÄRD1982SWE2:29:02
73.Sara RENDAHL1983SWE2:29:06
74.Hanna FERNANDEZ1993SWE2:29:06
75.Hannele KURRA1984FIN2:29:11
76.Lisa ABRAHAMSSON1976SWE2:29:12
77.Anna LICHT1977SWE2:29:12
78.Elin EKHOLM1996SWE2:29:20
79.Suzanna ECKERHALL1979SWE2:29:22
80.Märta HALLSTEDT1981SWE2:29:29
81.Thea EMILSSON1996SWE2:29:34
82.Jenny BOLANDER1980SWE2:29:35
83.Hanna JOHNSON1996SWE2:29:41
84.Carlotta BIELER2001GER2:29:42
85.Moa WIDJER1981SWE2:29:45
86.Johanna GUSTAFSSON1992SWE2:29:55
87.Filipa RODRIGUES1996SWE2:29:56
88.Benita MÅNSSON1990SWE2:29:59
89.Sandra LIND1985SWE2:30:13
90.Annica WERNERSON1960SWE2:30:45