Meeting International EAP

Stade du Parc de la Dodaine, Nivelles (BEL)

18 JUN 2022

E

Men's 100m

Final 1, Wind: -1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuel ROWE1996JAM10.64
2.Assan FAYE28 NOV 1996GAM10.65
3.Amine KASMI25 JUN 2000BEL10.84
4.Edward CLARKE09 SEP 1995JAM10.98
Final 2, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cédric MOTIEH01 JAN 2005BEL10.84
2.Theo ROSITANO30 JUN 1999BEL10.86
3.Levi HAZES07 JAN 2000NED10.99

Men's 200m

Final 1, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Assan FAYE28 NOV 1996GAM21.69
2.Geoffrey JACQUES25 JAN 2001BEL21.77
3.Sol STEWARTGBR22.07
4.Gaëtan CHIROUX14 DEC 2001BEL22.09
Final 2, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Robin VANDERBEMDEN10 FEB 1994BEL20.92
2.Onyema ADIGIDA07 JAN 2000NED21.22
3.Paolo CARPENITO01 JUL 1999BEL21.65
4.Levi HAZES07 JAN 2000NED22.17
Final 3, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Xavier ROUSSEAU2006BEL21.98
2.Adam ANDRE1998BEL22.05
3.Hadrien PIENGEON21 NOV 2000BEL22.06
Senne DE VOS10 JAN 2004BELDNF
Final 4, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arthur BOUCHAT04 DEC 2002BEL22.46
2.Sahib SINGH05 AUG 1999IND22.67
3.Mark HOLLIMAN10 APR 1998GBR22.90
Final 5, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Enzo MAYUMA2006BEL23.24

Men's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jonas DE SMET02 FEB 1997BEL47.07
2.Yoann LE MOEL10 JUN 1994FRA47.75
3.Simon MAZEBO28 MAY 2000BEL49.43
4.Mark HOLLIMAN10 APR 1998GBR50.18
Gaston NIJS1996BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Florian DEHOUT04 DEC 2001BEL49.46
2.Clément HENDRICK15 APR 1999BEL49.62
4.Gregoire DEMANET04 MAR 2003BEL50.02
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
3.Kobe VANHELLEMONT1999BEL51.42
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Francois SCHAUWERS31 DEC 1996BEL51.47
2.Kilian VANDENABEELE13 MAR 1997BEL51.89

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pierre BALHAN21 OCT 1992BEL1:48.67
2.Matthew WIGELSWORTH27 SEP 1996GBR1:48.83
3.Maxime DELVOIE03 OCT 1997BEL1:49.08
4.Abdelouakil MUSTAPHA24 DEC 1996FRA1:49.16
5.Regis THIBERT26 JAN 2004BEL1:49.22
6.Clement HOUCKE11 MAY 1996FRA1:50.16
7.Louis VANDERMESSEN02 APR 2001BEL1:50.90
8.Maxime WRZESINSKI02 DEC 2001FRA1:53.14
9.Robin BALHAN15 MAY 1994BEL1:54.40
Samy ACHAB25 JAN 2001FRADNF
Maxime TILMAN09 AUG 1999BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lilian HECQUET15 APR 2003BEL1:52.46
2.Florian WILLOCQ18 DEC 1999BEL1:53.44
3.Terence DURSENT19 OCT 2002FRA1:53.63
3.Tom RECHT22 JUL 2004LUX1:53.63
5.Ruben CORNELUS13 NOV 1996BEL1:53.94
6.Mathis VAZ CARRONDO13 OCT 2003FRA1:54.34
7.Simon JEUKENNE14 SEP 2005BEL1:54.54
8.Arne TECK19 NOV 1998BEL1:54.62
8.Paul GULZINSKI29 OCT 2001FRA1:54.62
10.Andy KEYMOLEN1995BEL1:55.77
11.Martin COURTOIS2006BEL1:55.85
12.Julian JACQUEMIN28 JUL 1999BEL1:57.37
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joachim CARDILLO30 AUG 1988BEL1:54.79
3.Basile DELVOIE2000BEL1:57.31
6.Manolo PIERSON04 OCT 2001FRA1:59.79
7.Jules DEHOVE2001FRA2:00.08

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.James HANSEN27 NOV 1993AUS3:40.19
2.Lyes BELKHIARI05 OCT 1987ALG3:42.22
3.Márton PÁPAI10 APR 1995HUN3:47.90
4.Achille BOGAERT27 FEB 2001FRA3:51.42
5.Rémi SCHYNS26 JAN 1999BEL3:52.33
6.Arnaud COLLARD18 FEB 2000BEL3:52.67
7.Marc-Henri VANDENBERGHE2000BEL3:53.26
8.Nicolas RIFFLARD27 OCT 1990FRA3:53.93
9.Maxence SCHIFFER10 FEB 1996FRA3:54.20
10.Remi DEPREZ28 SEP 1993FRA3:56.60
Valere HUSTIN05 MAR 1993BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Grégoire DOISON19 JUL 1995BEL3:53.89
2.Antoine SCHAUWERS2001BEL3:59.60
3.Arthur ENGELEN22 MAY 2005BEL4:00.87
4.Pierre DEL FORNO08 MAY 1992BEL4:02.17
6.Stanislav DRIAPKO19 AUG 2005UKR4:02.92
7.Edouard SIMON2000BEL4:03.65
Florian HOWET21 SEP 1993BELDNF

Men's 3000m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Matthias GOMBEER29 JUN 1999BEL8:16.94
2.Killian ZICARI19 SEP 1999BEL8:25.09
3.Clément LABAR10 JUL 2003BEL8:25.91
4.Tancrede CRICKILLON20 AUG 1999BEL8:28.67
5.Finnian RUSSELLAUS8:31.10
6.Rob SCHEERLINCK1998BEL8:43.68
7.Jonathan GODFROID1986BEL8:47.47
8.Reda AOURAGH2006BEL8:48.61
9.Nicolas FIESSINGER11 DEC 2000FRA8:49.29
11.Marvin D'AURILIO1999BEL8:50.72
12.Kevin DANIEL1997FRA8:50.74
14.Artem ONYSHCHENKO27 MAR 2005UKR9:03.46
Enzo NOEL06 OCT 1995BELDNF
Maxime DELVOIE03 OCT 1997BELDNF
Antoine GUILLICK10 FEB 1995BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Oskar WILLEMS1999BEL8:58.26
Rachid HABBAZ28 OCT 1981FRADNF

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.David CAIRO26 JUN 2001NED7.430.0
2.Jente HAUTTEKEETE14 MAR 2002BEL7.35+1.5
3.Noradine GUENE03 AUG 2001ITA7.00+0.8
4.Mathias BROOTHAERTS12 JUL 1994BEL6.980.0
5.Nicholas VAN GELDER01 FEB 1995AUS6.80+1.6
6.Gatien VANDOOREN07 MAR 2005BEL6.68+1.2
7.Mathias MOORS27 APR 2001BEL6.61+0.9

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: -1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mariam OULARE14 NOV 2002BEL11.63
2.Naomi VAN DEN BROECK03 JAN 1996BEL11.80
3.Jura LEVY04 NOV 1990JAM11.86
4.Nora THIRY16 MAR 2000BEL11.92
5.Anna PERCY26 OCT 1997NZL11.94
Brooke SOMERFIELD05 MAY 1997NZLDQ
Final 2, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sarah Daisy TSHIMALA BITOTA10 MAR 2000BEL11.91
2.Kadene VASSELL29 JAN 1989NED11.93
3.Marilyn ALABISO27 JUL 1994BEL12.23
4.Catherine BONHOMME16 JUL 1996BEL12.43

Women's 200m

Final 1, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mariam OULARE14 NOV 2002BEL23.77
2.Naomi VAN DEN BROECK03 JAN 1996BEL23.86
3.Nora THIRY16 MAR 2000BEL24.37
4.Brooke SOMERFIELD05 MAY 1997NZL24.42
5.Sarah Daisy TSHIMALA BITOTA10 MAR 2000BEL24.47
Final 2, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kadene VASSELL29 JAN 1989NED24.41
2.Mariia BURYAK03 JUN 2001UKR24.66
3.Marilyn ALABISO27 JUL 1994BEL24.99
4.Geraldine DHEUR27 APR 2000BEL25.01
5.Catherine BONHOMME16 JUL 1996BEL25.46
Final 3, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.BARAMOTO YAYU PAOLINA2005BEL25.52
3.May Lee COOPER03 NOV 1998BEL26.12
4.Clarence EYOE-BADIATA18 APR 1999BEL26.46

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lena OUEDRAOGO1995FRA59.17
2.Roline TSHANGA DIOMI2004BEL59.65
3.Clarence EYOE-BADIATA18 APR 1999BEL60.30
4.Sarah-lise DEGNY13 AUG 1992FRA61.85
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Camille LAUS23 MAY 1993BEL52.81
2.Janet RICHARD03 JUL 1998MLT54.19
3.Anne-Sophie BREMANS2006GBR56.00
4.Ange-Victoria CALLEBAUT06 NOV 1999BEL57.50
Mariia BURYAK03 JUN 2001UKRDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucie LECHAT2005BEL59.72
3.Maryam AMELLAL24 JUL 1972BEL62.94

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adele GAY16 OCT 2004FRA2:08.13
2.Agathe DELAHOUTRE17 MAY 1997FRA2:08.29
3.Marie TEMPLE21 JUN 1993FRA2:09.94
4.Nadege DOM MODI30 MAR 2002BEL2:12.25
5.Lotte VONCK26 AUG 1998BEL2:13.08
6.Oksana BOGACHKINA09 APR 1990RUS2:15.35
7.Milly WELSCH23 AUG 2000BEL2:16.07
8.Léa SCUTNAIRE24 SEP 2004BEL2:17.68
Marine JOBLIN16 AUG 2002BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Juliette LOTHAIRE2005BEL2:15.35
2.Jolein DE ROCKER27 JUN 2001BEL2:18.75
3.Fiona BRUNO14 MAR 2001BEL2:19.00
5.Louise DELAY02 JUL 1991FRA2:19.93
6.Aline GERARDY31 OCT 1994BEL2:20.06

Women's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Erin BLUNDELL17 MAR 1996AUS4:28.49
2.Lucie GRANDJEAN24 APR 2003BEL4:29.94
3.Eléonore JULIER12 APR 1992FRA4:30.04
4.Birgit VAN BOXSTAEL05 NOV 1988BEL4:35.51
5.Sophie LALOUX24 SEP 2003BEL4:38.13
6.Amber TEUGELS30 MAY 1996BEL4:43.64
7.Lia VISINTIN13 NOV 1996ITA4:46.87
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
3.Maelle BALAINE08 FEB 2002FRA4:47.75
4.Yewbdar DENYS1990BEL4:48.33
5.Marjorie FORTHOMME30 AUG 1994BEL4:49.06
6.Eloïse LEFEVRE2004LUX4:53.60
7.Caroline PAPI1990BEL4:54.66
9.Lucile DOISON24 APR 2001BEL4:59.34
11.Corentine FRANCKART2000BEL5:00.13

Women's 100mH

Final 1, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Geraldine COULON09 JUL 1998BEL15.72
2.Ine CALUJEK04 DEC 2001BEL15.75
Emma LENGELE22 FEB 2002BELDNF
Final 2, Wind: -1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Petra RÉPÁSI30 JAN 1996HUN13.86
2.Alexandra MORTANT09 DEC 2004BEL13.92
3.Angel AGWAZIE31 MAY 2001BEL14.13
4.Emma DE NAEYER23 JAN 2002BEL14.48
5.Emilie LE VASLOT14 APR 2000FRA15.34
6.Romée SMARS21 SEP 2001BEL15.39

Women's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aminat JAMAL27 JUN 1997BRN56.95
2.Nessa COOPER MILLET05 DEC 1994IRL58.36
3.Zoe POLLOCK21 DEC 2000GBR59.35
4.Zoë LAUREYS28 DEC 2005BEL1:00.32
5.Deirdre MURRAY21 NOV 2000IRL1:01.22
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jalika BADJI12 AUG 1996BEL1:01.85
2.Audrey MORTANT2006BEL1:02.53
3.Zélie BOUCQUEY2005BEL1:05.41
4.Sarah LALLEMAND10 SEP 2000BEL1:06.85
5.Lisa MARTINEZ12 DEC 2003BEL1:08.64
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vreni ROESEMS1989BEL1:07.00
2.Emeline SERNEELS26 MAR 2005BEL1:08.83

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alix DEHAYNAIN07 DEC 1997FRA4.20
2.Melanie VISSERS27 FEB 1998BEL4.10
3.Laurie CHOTEAU27 JUL 1992FRA4.00
4.Fleur HOOYBERGHS22 MAR 2001BEL3.75
5.Sanne EEKEL16 JUL 1990NED3.75
6.Dag-Ferene VAN CAPPELLEN26 JUL 2000BEL3.45
7.Caroline BLOCH20 JUL 2002BEL3.00
Femke PLUIM10 MAY 1994NEDNM
Kyani JOOSTEN2007BELNM

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Ilona MASSON31 AUG 2001BEL6.12+0.2
2.Saliyya GUISSE08 JUL 1996BEL6.09+1.5
3.Claire AZZOPARDI29 SEP 1999MLT6.03-0.3
4.Mariah RIRINUI29 JUN 1992NZL6.03+1.4
6.Karine DUVIVIER17 MAR 1995BEL5.39+2.0
8.Emeline SERNEELS26 MAR 2005BEL4.80+2.4
Emeline SERNEELS26 MAR 2005BEL4.67-1.3

U18 Events - F

Men's 110mH (0.91)

Final 1, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zeno VAN NEYGEN21 OCT 2005BEL14.01
2.Némo RASE24 FEB 2005BEL14.02
3.Clement LECLERCQ2005BEL14.53
4.Louis LORETTE2006FRA14.95
5.Nathan HORLAIT2006BEL15.42

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 100m

Final 2, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sol STEWARTGBR10.99
2.Mohamed ZADI20 MAR 2001ALG11.06
3.Franck KEITA28 JUL 1993BEL11.09
4.Arthur CARLIER03 MAR 2000BEL11.17
5.Melvin SZERMAN22 MAR 1997BEL11.18
Final 3, Wind: -1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nolan VANCAUWEMBERGHE02 AUG 2000BEL11.00
2.Olivier LIFRANGE29 AUG 2003BEL11.13
3.Victor MORABITO24 JUL 2002BEL11.16
4.Simon COTTON19 NOV 2001BEL11.29
Final 4, Wind: -1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Geoffrey JACQUES25 JAN 2001BEL10.97
2.Sahib SINGH05 AUG 1999IND11.30

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: -1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sarah DEWAMES28 MAR 2000FRA12.51
2.Laurence JONES29 AUG 1996LUX12.70
3.Chloe PHILIPPE2006BEL12.83
4.Sandrine ROSSI04 MAR 1995LUX12.88
Final 3, Wind: -1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Geraldine DHEUR27 APR 2000BEL12.53
2.Lea PINTER2005BEL13.14