Next eventWorld Athletics Race Walking TourMontreuil 202225 Sep 2022

Poděbrady Walking

Poděbrady (CZE)

02 APR 2022

Men's 20km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Caio BONFIM19 MAR 1991BRA1:18:54
2.Perseus KARLSTRÖM02 MAY 1990SWE1:19:42
3.David KENNY10 JAN 1999IRL1:19:44
4.Brian Daniel PINTADO29 JUL 1995ECU1:19:47
5.Alberto AMEZCUA10 MAY 1992ESP1:19:58
6.Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NÚÑEZ27 MAY 1998MEX1:20:31
7.Nils BREMBACH23 FEB 1993GER1:20:32
8.José MONTANA21 MAR 1992COL1:20:34
9.Wayne SNYMAN08 MAR 1985RSA1:20:39
10.Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ03 JUL 1988ESP1:20:41
11.Jesus CALDERON13 APR 1997MEX1:20:49
12.Karl JUNGHANNß06 APR 1996GER1:20:53
13.Eider ARÉVALO09 MAR 1993COL1:21:20
14.Julio César SALAZAR08 JUL 1993MEX1:21:34
15.Andrea AGRUSTI30 AUG 1995ITA1:21:35
16.Matteo GIUPPONI08 OCT 1988ITA1:21:51
17.Gianluca PICCHIOTTINO22 AUG 1996ITA1:22:11
18.Aleksi OJALA09 DEC 1992FIN1:22:41
19.Nick CHRISTIE29 SEP 1991USA1:22:44
20.César CÓRDOVA FERNÁNDEZ20 OCT 2002MEX1:22:48
21.Francesco FORTUNATO13 DEC 1994ITA1:22:57
22.Oscar PATÍN01 FEB 2001ECU1:23:09
23.Dan NEHNEVAJ28 MAR 1997USA1:23:10
24.Juan José SOTO22 AUG 1999COL1:23:14
25.Teodorico CAPORASO14 SEP 1987ITA1:23:15
26.Diego PINZON12 FEB 1985COL1:23:26
27.Aurelien QUINION27 JAN 1993FRA1:23:32
28.Alex WRIGHT19 DEC 1990IRL1:23:45
29.Hagen POHLE05 MAR 1992GER1:23:49
30.Miroslav ÚRADNÍK24 MAR 1996SVK1:23:52
31.Dominik ČERNÝ01 NOV 1997SVK1:24:00
32.Christian ROJAS26 MAY 2002COL1:25:14
33.Brendan BOYCE08 OCT 1986IRL1:25:59
34.Raivo SAULGRIEZIS04 JUL 1994LAT1:26:07
35.Jorge RUIZ17 MAY 1989COL1:26:16
36.Vít HLAVÁČ26 FEB 1997CZE1:26:27
37.Oisin LANE12 JUN 2002IRL1:27:06
38.Kenny Martin PEREZ10 AUG 1994COL1:27:10
39.Mattéo DUC25 MAR 2001FRA1:27:13
40.Yassir CABRERA28 JAN 1988PAN1:27:40
41.Juriy MICHELETTI30 APR 1998ITA1:27:59
42.Jerry JOKINEN18 MAR 2002FIN1:28:00
43.Cameron CORBISHLEY31 MAR 1997GBR1:28:12
44.Remi RODRIGUEZ02 APR 1989FRA1:28:24
45.Bryan LUGO07 JAN 1998COL1:28:39
46.Paulo MARTINS15 JAN 1999POR1:29:10
47.Mattia BRAGGIO13 FEB 2000ITA1:29:13
48.Gabriele GAMBA22 JAN 2002ITA1:29:31
49.Kyrian VALLEE12 JUL 1994FRA1:29:31
50.Norbert TÓTH07 OCT 2001HUN1:29:40
51.Dimitri DURAND03 JUN 2002FRA1:29:44
52.Lukáš GDULA06 DEC 1991CZE1:29:44
53.Joe MOONEY27 APR 1998IRL1:29:47
54.Lucas DREVILLE26 JUN 2002FRA1:29:51
55.Lauri JOUKAS02 APR 2001FIN1:30:06
56.Dávid TOKODI03 MAY 1991HUN1:30:36
57.Francesco BENVENUTO14 DEC 2002ITA1:30:42
58.Martin NEDVÍDEK25 JAN 1975CZE1:33:32
59.Milan RÍZEK05 JAN 1978SVK1:35:41
60.Stefano CICALO'21 OCT 1998ITA1:35:59
61.Florian PETER19 JUN 2002FRA1:36:11
62.Deividas BALEVICIUS20 OCT 1999LTU1:38:30
63.Deimantas KUKIS29 JAN 1998LTU1:39:04
64.Rostislav KOLÁŘ15 JUL 1987CZE1:41:13
65.Josef SMOLA17 JUL 1964CZE1:53:51
Daniel KOVÁČ01 JUL 2001SVKDNF
Martin SCHWING30 DEC 1989FRADNF
Alexandr MALYSA10 NOV 1997CZEDNF
Martin MADELINE-DEGY07 MAR 2001FRADNF
Tom BOSWORTH17 JAN 1990GBRDNF
Ryan GOGNIES17 MAR 2000FRADNF
Luis Manuel CORCHETE14 MAY 1984ESPDQ
Tomasz BAGDÁNY12 APR 1995HUNDQ
Raouf DRISSI06 APR 1995TUNDQ
Women's 20km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Valeria ORTUÑO27 MAY 1998MEX1:29:25
2.Saskia FEIGE13 AUG 1997GER1:29:57
3.Johana ORDÓŇEZ12 DEC 1987ECU1:29:58
4.Valentina TRAPLETTI12 JUL 1985ITA1:30:49
5.Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ27 JAN 2002CZE1:30:53
6.Tereza ĎURDIAKOVÁ20 FEB 1991CZE1:31:09
7.Ana CABECINHA29 APR 1984POR1:31:21
8.Camille MOUTARD11 JUL 2001FRA1:31:29
9.Sofia RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ25 AUG 2002MEX1:31:41
10.Sandra Viviana GALVIS28 JUN 1986COL1:32:02
11.Clémence BERETTA22 DEC 1997FRA1:32:02
12.Robyn STEVENS24 APR 1983USA1:32:15
13.Rachelle DE ORBETA27 MAR 2000PUR1:33:06
14.Eloise TERREC10 AUG 1998FRA1:33:46
15.Noelia VARGAS17 APR 2000CRC1:33:57
16.Heather LEWIS25 OCT 1993GBR1:34:02
17.Galina YAKUSHEVA14 JUL 1988KAZ1:35:44
18.Marion MANARESI30 SEP 2000FRA1:36:28
19.Maria SANTOS BERNARDO19 OCT 1999POR1:36:35
20.Rita RÉCSEI30 JAN 1996HUN1:36:41
21.Joana PONTES22 MAR 2000POR1:36:41
22.Enni NURMI04 JUL 1998FIN1:37:07
23.Agnieszka ELLWARD26 MAR 1989POL1:37:13
24.Monika VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ03 APR 1996LTU1:37:16
25.Elisa NEUVONEN19 MAR 1991FIN1:37:43
26.Simona BERTINI04 MAY 2001ITA1:38:36
27.Beatrice FORESTI29 OCT 1998ITA1:39:42
28.Adriana ORNELAS12 MAR 2002POR1:39:54
29.Klaudia ŽÁRSKA15 JUN 1999SVK1:40:11
30.Anna FERRARI02 JAN 2002ITA1:40:38
31.Emilia LEHMEYER11 APR 1997GER1:41:47
32.Kate VEALE05 JAN 1994IRL1:41:54
33.Sara AMMOUR18 JUL 1997ESP1:42:08
34.Adrija MEŠKAUSKAITĖ07 SEP 2001LTU1:42:11
35.Rocio Estefanía SÁNCHEZ21 NOV 2001MEX1:43:01
36.Austėja KAVALIAUSKAITĖ25 MAY 2000LTU1:43:07
37.Marine ROTTIER05 FEB 2000FRA1:46:05
38.Valéria BIRÓNÉ DR MOLNÁR03 MAR 1977HUN1:48:55
39.Hana BURZALOVÁ03 NOV 2000SVK1:49:55
40.Štěpánka POHLOVÁ KUČEROVÁ08 JAN 1987CZE1:51:26
41.Jana ZIKMUNDOVÁ02 OCT 2002CZE1:52:25
42.Marion ROULAND1990FRA1:55:48
43.Michaela BAKLIKOVÁ12 OCT 2001CZE1:57:00
44.Nathalie FROMENTIN25 MAR 1970FRA1:59:59
45.Lenka BOROVIČKOVÁ1973CZE2:03:03
Alegna GONZÁLEZ02 JAN 1999MEXDNF
Dóra CSÖRGŐ07 OCT 2001HUNDNF
María PÉREZ29 APR 1996ESPDQ

U20 Events - F

Men's 10km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Angel Vazquez MONTES29 APR 2005MEX42:15
2.Adam ZAJÍČEK09 MAY 2003CZE42:19
3.Jaromír MORÁVEK22 MAR 2003CZE42:36
4.Tiago RAMOS05 JUN 2003POR42:55
5.Emiliano BRIGANTE27 MAY 2003ITA43:26
6.Frederick WEIGEL08 MAY 2005GER43:26
7.Ellis BATIFOL06 AUG 2003FRA43:43
8.Leo BENJELLOUN-TOUIMI03 AUG 2004FRA44:15
9.Giuseppe DISABATO01 NOV 2006ITA44:21
10.Guilherme RODRIGUES14 APR 2004POR44:47
11.Jakub BÁTOVSKÝ18 JUN 2005SVK45:01
12.Erwan GARROUTY15 SEP 2003FRA45:14
13.Magnus GRÆSLI02 MAR 2005NOR45:19
14.Salvatore MANERA29 JUL 2004ITA45:35
15.Nick Joel RICHARDT04 DEC 2006GER45:47
16.Giuseppe Gaetano DINO10 DEC 2004ITA45:48
17.Matteo ARISI20 DEC 2006ITA46:04
18.Pietro BOZZOLAN07 APR 2005ITA46:05
19.Jake O'BRIEN14 JUN 2004IRL46:11
20.Jassam ABU EL WAFA03 JUL 2004GER46:14
21.Ignas DUMBLIAUSKAS17 FEB 2003LTU46:20
22.Raivo LINIŅŠ01 JUL 2003LAT46:33
23.Lukas LASEVIČIUS22 JUN 2005LTU46:43
24.Cristian SERRA23 AUG 2005ITA46:46
25.Arvid KOCKEL21 SEP 2005GER46:49
26.Tauras Jokūbas GRINCEVIČIUS27 APR 2004LTU47:02
27.Marco DRUSIAN08 MAR 2006ITA47:05
28.Michal DUDA04 MAR 2004SVK47:17
29.Thomas BORZI13 OCT 2003ITA47:23
30.Faustin GARREAU16 NOV 2003FRA47:30
31.Filip KRESTIANKO13 DEC 2005SVK48:04
32.Robert HURDÁLEK01 OCT 2003CZE48:21
33.Cristian IMPROTA23 MAY 2005ITA48:30
34.Leon BÁNK25 APR 2003HUN48:33
35.Roman HANYK06 JUN 2004CZE48:45
36.Tamás KONCZVALD07 FEB 2004HUN48:55
37.Matteo BROCCOLETTI17 DEC 2004ITA49:44
38.Joshua HOFFMANN30 APR 2006GER50:12
39.Federico CIASCHETTI04 DEC 2005ITA50:33
40.Andreas DØSKE26 MAY 2003NOR50:57
41.Benjámin BOR28 JUL 2006HUN52:11
43.Alessio CIRIOTTI30 DEC 2004ITA52:42
Matthew GLENNON14 NOV 2003IRLDNF

U20 Events - F

Women's 10km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Karla Ximena SERRANO14 APR 2004MEX45:20
2.Heta VEIKKOLA23 MAY 2003FIN46:02
3.Sharon Lisseth HERRERA SOTO27 MAY 2004CRC46:04
4.Alexandrina MIHAI27 MAY 2003ITA46:57
5.Giada TRAINA17 APR 2004ITA46:58
6.Vittoria DI DATO25 SEP 2003ITA47:49
7.Elvina CARRÉ06 FEB 2003FRA48:23
8.Giulia GABRIELE11 NOV 2005ITA48:28
9.Ana DELAHAIE13 MAY 2004FRA48:34
10.Tiziana SPILLER23 DEC 2003HUN48:39
11.Anita LAIOLO19 AUG 2003ITA48:49
12.Agathe MILLE02 FEB 2004FRA48:50
13.Lena SONNTAG01 OCT 2004GER48:55
14.Terézia KURUCOVÁ24 MAR 2005SVK49:40
15.Silvia PARENTE19 JUN 2006ITA49:47
16.Martina SCIANNAMEA23 JAN 2005ITA49:55
17.Karin DEVALDOVÁ12 JUL 2003SVK50:21
18.Emilie LAURENS04 JUL 2003FRA50:26
19.Juliette SAINT-MARTIN15 MAR 2005FRA50:28
20.Liv MASSON30 OCT 2003FRA50:29
21.Judit ERDŐS07 JUL 2005HUN51:16
22.Hannah HOPPER24 APR 2003GBR51:19
23.Julia SCHMIDT10 DEC 2004GER52:32
24.Ellen SEISTO19 JAN 2003FIN52:36
25.Akvilé ORLIUKAITÉ05 MAY 2005LTU53:30
26.Stanislava HAKULINOVÁ03 MAY 2003SVK54:06
27.Klára HLAVÁČOVÁ01 APR 2003CZE54:52
28.Ruth MONAGHAN03 JUN 2003IRL56:08
29.Asia CILINI2006ITA56:40
30.Katka NEDVÍDKOVÁ23 JAN 2004CZE56:48
32.Lea Anika OBENAUS21 SEP 2003GER57:48
33.Aiva BIELEVIČIŪTĖ16 JAN 2005LTU59:00
Dorottya MÉSZÁROS11 SEP 2004HUNDNF

U18 Events - F

Men's 5km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Lukas ROSENBAUM25 JUL 2007GER22:37
2.Andrew GLENNON18 JUL 2005IRL23:11
3.Matěj PITÁK19 JAN 2007CZE23:41
4.Albert KUKLA13 JAN 2005CZE24:45
5.Benjamin GOLLE18 AUG 2006GER24:55
6.Séamus CLARKE27 FEB 2007IRL25:05
7.Šimon BÁTOVSKÝ26 FEB 2008SVK25:42
8.Jakub MAŽGÚT06 AUG 2007SVK25:51
Máté MAJOROS24 OCT 2006HUNDQ

U18 Events - F

Women's 5km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Aliisa KIISKI11 MAR 2005FIN24:19
2.Ema KLIMENTOVÁ06 JAN 2005CZE24:24
3.Adéla PITTNEROVÁ27 NOV 2006CZE25:00
4.Aisling LANE21 DEC 2005IRL25:04
5.Mathilde FRENZL18 FEB 2003GER25:19
6.Petra KUSÁ08 APR 2007SVK25:26
7.Lara Jolie FEIGL15 SEP 2006GER25:32
8.Theresia Emma MOHR18 MAY 2006AUT25:34
9.Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ05 NOV 2005CZE25:34
10.Kylie GARREIS20 JUL 2005GER25:49
11.Nina POŠTOVÁ14 DEC 2005SVK26:28
12.Tamara INDRIŠKOVÁ25 MAY 2006SVK26:46
13.MOONEY CIARA19 JUL 2005IRL27:42
14.Kristína ZÁMECNIKOVA27 SEP 2007SVK27:44
15.Lucie KRINWALDOVÁ07 AUG 2005CZE28:02
16.GABRIEL ANNA-MARIA26 JUN 2005GER28:15
17.Bibiana JANCOVÁ17 APR 2006SVK28:26
18.PLEŠÁKOVÁ MICHAELA24 FEB 2005CZE28:46
19.WILSON-BOWEN CIARA18 MAR 2005IRL28:52
20.Tabea KIEFER22 APR 2005GER29:02

Masters Events - F

Men's 5km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Lukáš PAZDERA29 APR 1986CZE23:54
2.Steffen BORSCH16 FEB 1973GER24:59
3.Uwe SCHRÖTER13 SEP 1959GER25:26
5.Luděk ŠOLC01 SEP 1961CZE27:03
7.Mirosław LUNIEWSKI25 JAN 1957POL28:52
8.Miroslav FLIEGL22 NOV 1954CZE29:26
9.Dick GNAUCK07 SEP 1963GER29:58
10.Waldemar MALECKI10 JAN 1958POL30:18

Masters Events - F

Women's 5km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Brit SCHRÖTER03 OCT 1974GER24:48
2.Katarzyna ŚLEZIONA01 MAY 1970POL29:07
3.Martina NETOLICKÁ25 MAY 1982CZE30:09

Czech Race Walking Ch. - B

Men's 20km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Vít HLAVÁČ26 FEB 1997CZE1:26:27
2.Lukáš GDULA06 DEC 1991CZE1:29:44
3.Martin NEDVÍDEK25 JAN 1975CZE1:33:32
4.Rostislav KOLÁŘ15 JUL 1987CZE1:41:13
5.Josef SMOLA17 JUL 1964CZE1:53:51
Alexandr MALYSA10 NOV 1997CZEDNF

Czech Race Walking Ch. - B

Women's 20km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ27 JAN 2002CZE1:30:53
2.Tereza ĎURDIAKOVÁ20 FEB 1991CZE1:31:09
3.Štěpánka POHLOVÁ KUČEROVÁ08 JAN 1987CZE1:51:26
4.Jana ZIKMUNDOVÁ02 OCT 2002CZE1:52:25
5.Michaela BAKLIKOVÁ12 OCT 2001CZE1:57:00
6.Lenka BOROVIČKOVÁ1973CZE2:03:03

Slovak Race Walking Ch. - B

Men's 20km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Miroslav ÚRADNÍK24 MAR 1996SVK1:23:52
2.Dominik ČERNÝ01 NOV 1997SVK1:24:00
3.Milan RÍZEK05 JAN 1978SVK1:35:41
Daniel KOVÁČ01 JUL 2001SVKDNF

Slovak Race Walking Ch. - B

Women's 20km Race Walk
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Klaudia ŽÁRSKA15 JUN 1999SVK1:40:11
2.Hana BURZALOVÁ03 NOV 2000SVK1:49:55