FBK Games

Blankers-Koen Stadion, Hengelo (NED)

06 JUN 2021

A

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Isaac MAKWALA24 SEP 1985BOT20.37
2.Eseosa Fostine DESALU19 FEB 1994ITA20.63
3.Christophe LEMAITRE11 JUN 1990FRA20.79
4.Taymir BURNET01 OCT 1992NED21.05
5.Solomon BOCKARIE18 MAY 1987NED21.15
6.Churandy MARTINA03 JUL 1984NED21.15
7.Onyema ADIGIDA07 JAN 2000NED21.30
Luxolo ADAMS01 AUG 1996RSADNF
Final 1
No results found

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fred KERLEY07 MAY 1995USA44.74
2.Jochem DOBBER08 JUL 1997NED45.51
3.Liemarvin BONEVACIA05 APR 1989NED45.77
4.Zakhiti NENE02 APR 1998RSA45.87
5.Ricky PETRUCCIANI30 JUN 2000SUI45.94
6.Matthew HUDSON-SMITH26 OCT 1994GBR46.17
7.Karol ZALEWSKI07 AUG 1993POL46.48
8.Terrence AGARD16 APR 1990NED47.65
Final 1
No results found

Men's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mateusz BORKOWSKI02 APR 1997POL1:47.02
2.Benjamin ROBERT04 JAN 1998FRA1:47.15
3.Elliot GILES26 MAY 1994GBR1:47.22
4.Daniel ROWDEN09 SEP 1997GBR1:47.24
5.Kyle LANGFORD02 FEB 1996GBR1:47.60
6.Saúl ORDÓÑEZ10 APR 1994ESP1:47.65
7.Tony VAN DIEPEN17 APR 1996NED1:47.86
8.Eliott CRESTAN22 FEB 1999BEL1:48.15
9.Guy LEARMONTH20 APR 1992GBR1:48.50
10.Djoao LOBLES14 JAN 2001NED1:48.65
Yevhen HUTSOL13 MAY 1990UKRDNF
Final 1
No results found

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jake WIGHTMAN11 JUL 1994GBR3:34.67
2.Abel KIPSANG22 NOV 1996KEN3:35.63
3.Jesús GÓMEZ24 APR 1991ESP3:35.70
4.Charles Cheboi SIMOTWO15 JUN 1995KEN3:35.81
5.Ismael DEBJANI25 SEP 1990BEL3:36.01
6.Ronald KWEMOI19 SEP 1995KEN3:36.11
7.Ignacio FONTES22 JUN 1998ESP3:36.90
8.Piers COPELAND26 NOV 1998GBR3:37.62
9.Simon DENISSEL22 MAY 1990FRA3:37.94
10.István SZÖGI12 SEP 1995HUN3:38.05
11.Bram ANDERIESSEN01 AUG 1999NED3:38.34
12.Ronald MUSAGALA16 DEC 1992UGA3:38.69
13.Charlie DA'VALL GRICE07 NOV 1993GBR3:38.95
14.Mahadi ABDI ALI08 NOV 1995NED3:39.87
15.Luke MCCANN12 MAR 1998IRL3:41.48
16.Isaac KIMELI09 MAR 1994BEL3:45.50
17.Richard DOUMA17 APR 1993NED3:45.62
Mounir AKBACHE14 MAR 1986FRADNF
Final 1
No results found

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Omar MCLEOD25 APR 1994JAM13.08
2.Devon ALLEN12 DEC 1994USA13.32
3.Wilhem BELOCIAN22 JUN 1995FRA13.34
4.Koen SMET09 AUG 1992NED13.50
5.Aurel MANGA24 JUL 1992FRA13.55
6.David KING13 JUN 1994GBR13.57
7.Yaqoub ALYOUHA31 JAN 1993KUW13.71
8.Liam VAN DER SCHAAF08 OCT 1998NED13.80
9.Milan TRAJKOVIC17 MAR 1992CYP13.91
Final 1
No results found

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abderrahman SAMBA05 SEP 1995QAT48.56
2.Yasmani COPELLO15 APR 1987TUR48.88
3.Nick SMIDT12 MAY 1997NED49.43
4.Alessandro SIBILIO27 APR 1999ITA49.56
5.Ludvy VAILLANT15 MAR 1995FRA49.91
6.Alastair CHALMERS31 MAR 2000GBR50.42
7.Ramsey ANGELA06 NOV 1999NED51.04
8.Nout WARDENBURG18 FEB 1997NED51.71
Final 1
No results found

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maksim NEDASEKAU21 JAN 1998BLR2.24
2.Brandon STARC24 NOV 1993AUS2.20
3.Gianmarco TAMBERI01 JUN 1992ITA2.20
4.Derek DROUIN06 MAR 1990CAN2.20
4.Donald THOMAS01 JUL 1984BAH2.20
6.Thomas CARMOY16 FEB 2000BEL2.20
7.Douwe AMELS16 SEP 1991NED2.20
8.Jamal WILSON01 SEP 1988BAH2.20
8.Edgar RIVERA13 FEB 1991MEX2.20
10.Norbert KOBIELSKI28 JAN 1997POL2.15
Marco FASSINOTTI29 APR 1989ITANM
Final 1
No results found

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Armand DUPLANTIS10 NOV 1999SWE6.10
2.Ernest John OBIENA17 NOV 1995PHI5.80
3.Menno VLOON11 MAY 1994NED5.80
4.Rutger KOPPELAAR01 MAY 1993NED5.62
5.Thiago BRAZ16 DEC 1993BRA5.62
6.Ben BROEDERS21 JUN 1995BEL5.62
7.Cole WALSH14 JUN 1995USA5.50
8.Melker SVÄRD JACOBSSON08 JAN 1994SWE5.50
9.Pål Haugen LILLEFOSSE04 JUN 2001NOR5.30
Harry COPPELL11 JUL 1996GBRNM
Final 1
No results found

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Augustin BEY06 JUN 1995FRA8.16+1.5
2.Ruswahl SAMAAI25 SEP 1991RSA8.10+1.4
3.Christopher MITREVSKI12 JUL 1996AUS8.04+2.0
4.Filippo RANDAZZO27 APR 1996ITA8.01+1.3
5.Vladyslav MAZUR21 NOV 1996UKR7.99+1.1
6.Emiliano LASA25 JAN 1990URU7.98+1.4
7.Henry FRAYNE14 APR 1990AUS7.96+1.6
8.Arnovis DALMERO23 SEP 2000COL7.81+2.0
9.Benjamin GFÖHLER27 JAN 1994SUI7.70+0.6
10.Sebastian Ree PEDERSEN13 JUL 1997DEN7.63+1.8
Final 1
No results found

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dina ASHER-SMITH04 DEC 1995GBR10.92
2.Blessing OKAGBARE09 OCT 1988NGR11.02
3.Daryll NEITA29 AUG 1996GBR11.04
4.Dafne SCHIPPERS15 JUN 1992NED11.15
5.Ajla DEL PONTE15 JUL 1996SUI11.25
6.Naomi SEDNEY17 DEC 1994NED11.33
7.Rani ROSIUS25 APR 2000BEL11.44
8.Leonie VAN VLIET13 JUN 1993NED11.60
9.N'Ketia SEEDO07 JUN 2003NED11.67
Final 1
No results found

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cynthia BOLINGO12 JAN 1993BEL51.16
2.Laviai NIELSEN13 MAR 1996GBR51.44
3.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED51.46
4.Lada VONDROVÁ06 SEP 1999CZE52.00
5.Phil HEALY19 NOV 1994IRL52.58
6.Lisanne DE WITTE10 SEP 1992NED52.59
7.Aauri Lorena BOKESA14 DEC 1988ESP52.85
8.Eva HOVENKAMP19 JUL 1996NED54.15
Final 1
No results found

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jemma REEKIE06 MAR 1998GBR2:00.77
2.Laura MUIR09 MAY 1993GBR2:00.95
3.Ellie BAKER03 JUN 1998GBR2:01.02
4.Renelle LAMOTE26 DEC 1993FRA2:01.02
5.Catriona BISSET01 MAR 1994AUS2:01.85
6.Halimah NAKAAYI16 OCT 1994UGA2:02.52
7.Adelle TRACEY27 MAY 1993GBR2:02.63
8.Hanna GREEN16 OCT 1994USA2:02.68
9.Hedda HYNNE13 MAR 1990NOR2:02.92
10.Elise VANDERELST27 JAN 1998BEL2:03.18
11.Britt UMMELS24 AUG 1993NED2:03.50
12.Bregje SLOOT28 JAN 2000NED2:04.34
Souliath SAKA20 DEC 1991BENDNF
Final 1
No results found

Women's 10,000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRecords
1.Sifan HASSAN01 JAN 1993NED29:06.82AR
2.Irine Jepchumba KIMAIS10 OCT 1998KEN30:37.24
3.Daisy CHEROTICH30 JUN 1997KEN30:37.31
4.Joyce Chepkemoi TELE03 MAY 1995KEN30:59.01
5.Gloriah KITE10 JAN 1998KEN31:13.04
6.Mercyline CHELANGAT17 DEC 1997UGA31:15.05
7.Dominique SCOTT24 JUN 1992RSA31:19.89
8.Brillian Jepkorir KIPKOECH01 MAR 1995KEN31:46.17
9.Genevieve GREGSON04 AUG 1989AUS32:11.89
10.Camille BUSCOMB11 JUL 1990NZL32:12.39
11.Mekdes WOLDU20 OCT 1992ERI32:44.42
12.Isobel BATT-DOYLE14 SEP 1995AUS32:52.25
Andrea SECCAFIEN27 AUG 1990CANDNF
Jackline Chepwogen ROTICH03 JUL 2000KENDNF
Diane VAN ES22 MAR 1999NEDDNF
Sarah LAHTI18 FEB 1995SWEDNF
Rose DAVIES21 DEC 1999AUSDNF
Final 1
No results found

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN21 AUG 1996PUR12.44
2.Pia SKRZYSZOWSKA20 APR 2001POL12.80
3.Elisa Maria DI LAZZARO05 JUN 1998ITA13.00
4.Zoë SEDNEY15 DEC 2001NED13.02
5.Megan TAPPER18 MAR 1994JAM13.05
6.Cyréna SAMBA-MAYELA31 OCT 2000FRA13.11
7.Sharona BAKKER12 APR 1990NED13.16
8.Anne ZAGRÉ13 MAR 1990BEL13.22
9.Eefje BOONS18 JUL 1994NED13.52
Final 1
No results found

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Femke BOL23 FEB 2000NED54.33
2.Anna RYZHYKOVA24 NOV 1989UKR54.59
3.Wenda NEL30 JUL 1988RSA55.25
4.Emma ZAPLETALOVÁ24 MAR 2000SVK55.29
5.Sara Slott PETERSEN09 APR 1987DEN55.55
6.Lina NIELSEN13 MAR 1996GBR55.76
7.Paulien COUCKUYT19 MAY 1997BEL56.70
8.Tia-Adana BELLE15 JUN 1996BAR57.19
Final 1
No results found

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yaimé PÉREZ29 MAY 1991CUB65.91
2.Sandra PERKOVIĆ21 JUN 1990CRO65.80
3.Liliana CÁ05 NOV 1986POR65.07
4.Denia CABALLERO13 JAN 1990CUB62.46
5.Mélina ROBERT-MICHON18 JUL 1979FRA58.88
6.Daria ZABAWSKA16 APR 1995POL58.29
7.Kathrine BEBE27 JAN 1991DEN55.30
8.Alida VAN DAALEN12 APR 2002NED55.17
9.Corinne NUGTER28 MAR 1992NED52.21
Final 1
No results found

National Events - F

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christopher GARIA16 DEC 1992NED10.34
2.Xavi MO-AJOK16 SEP 2002NED10.39
3.Solomon BOCKARIE18 MAY 1987NED10.44
4.Taymir BURNET01 OCT 1992NED10.46
5.Churandy MARTINA03 JUL 1984NED10.56
6.Riq DE WIT07 SEP 2001NED10.57
7.Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE17 FEB 2002NED10.61
8.Elvis AFRIFA30 NOV 1997NED10.69
9.Justin VERHEUL1999NED10.70

National Events - F

Men's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jurgen WIELART17 JAN 1992NED1:47.10
2.Maarten PLAUM01 MAR 1996NED1:47.17
3.Ludo VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN01 FEB 2001NED1:47.74
4.Noah BALTUS03 FEB 2002NED1:47.74
5.Rick VAN RIEL15 FEB 2002NED1:48.03
6.Robin VAN RIEL30 APR 2000NED1:48.69
7.Bram BUIGEL12 MAY 1995NED1:48.73
8.Kevin WAIMANA VIEZEE20 JAN 1997NED1:48.86
9.Samuel CHAPPLE23 NOV 1998NED1:48.94
10.Beer HARMS2003NED1:54.01
Jesper ARTS02 APR 1992NEDDNF

National Events - F

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sven POELMANN05 JUN 1997NED20.22
2.Mattijs MOLS22 APR 2000NED18.40
3.Bjorn VAN KINS2000NED17.45
4.Matyas KEREKGYARTO25 AUG 2003NED16.46
5.Ruben ROLVINK25 AUG 2002NED15.93

National Events - F

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tom EGBERS11 NOV 1999NED73.25
2.Mart TEN BERGE27 APR 1991NED72.22
3.Dario PODDA24 APR 2001NED66.24
4.Jurriaan WOUTERS18 APR 1993NED64.29

National Events - F

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dafne SCHIPPERS15 JUN 1992NED11.22
2.Ajla DEL PONTE15 JUL 1996SUI11.35
3.Naomi SEDNEY17 DEC 1994NED11.45
4.Natalia LINARES GONZÁLEZ03 JAN 2003COL11.63
5.Nargélis STATIA PIETER25 APR 1997NED11.69
6.Lianne VAN KRIEKEN15 JAN 1997NED11.72
7.Demi VAN DEN WILDENBERG29 FEB 2000NED11.77
8.Annabel PAUL03 MAR 2004NED12.15

National Events - F

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anne VAN DE WIEL04 JUN 1997NED53.78
2.Laura DE WITTE07 AUG 1995NED54.24
3.Andrea BOUMA06 NOV 1999NED54.51
4.Kyara BIJKER02 SEP 1998NED54.64
5.Myrte VAN DER SCHOOT16 APR 2004NED54.87
6.Maureen ELLSWORTH12 OCT 1991NED54.87
7.Dominique VENINGA18 MAY 1997NED55.31

National Events - F

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jessica SCHILDER19 MAR 1999NED17.50
2.Benthe KÖNIG07 APR 1998NED16.57
3.Alida VAN DAALEN12 APR 2002NED15.98

National Events - F

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lisanne SCHOL22 JUN 1991NED56.61
2.Dewi LAFONTAINE08 JAN 1999NED49.98
3.Tosca SMIT11 MAR 2000NED48.83
4.Noah VERDUIN18 JUN 2003NED47.49
5.Danien TEN BERGE28 DEC 1992NED45.66

U18 Events - F

Women's Shot Put (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lotte HAEST05 MAY 2004NED14.17
2.Jaybrie WAU18 JUL 2004NED13.63

U18 Events - F

Women's Javelin Throw (500gr)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marleen BAAS13 AUG 2004NED47.05