Meeting Metz Moselle Athlelor

L'Anneau-Halle d'athlétisme de Metz, Metz (FRA)

06 FEB 2021

C

Men's 60m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Devin QUINN08 JUN 1996USA6.54
2.Michael RODGERS24 APR 1985USA6.59
3.Amaury GOLITIN28 JAN 1997FRA6.62
4.Mouhamadou FALL25 FEB 1992FRA6.64
5.Ján VOLKO02 NOV 1996SVK6.71
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luca LAI24 JUN 1992ITA6.72
2.Dylan RIGOT10 OCT 1989FRA6.72
3.Yanis AMMOUR04 NOV 1998FRA6.74
4.Christophe LEMAITRE11 JUN 1990FRA6.75
5.Keny BLECOURT11 JUN 1997FRA10.78
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mouhamadou FALL25 FEB 1992FRA6.67
2.Christophe LEMAITRE11 JUN 1990FRA6.76
3.Dylan RIGOT10 OCT 1989FRA6.76
4.Yanis AMMOUR04 NOV 1998FRA6.82
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michael RODGERS24 APR 1985USA6.64
2.Amaury GOLITIN28 JAN 1997FRA6.65
3.Marvin RENÉ11 APR 1995FRA6.74
4.Ján VOLKO02 NOV 1996SVK6.75
5.Jeffrey JOHN06 JUN 1992FRA6.93
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Devin QUINN08 JUN 1996USA6.59
2.Luca LAI24 JUN 1992ITA6.76
3.Keny BLECOURT11 JUN 1997FRA6.76
4.Jeff ERIUS08 MAR 2004FRA7.02

Men's 200m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ján VOLKO02 NOV 1996SVK20.99
2.Elijah HALL22 AUG 1994USA21.31
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Liemarvin BONEVACIA05 APR 1989NED21.37
2.Robin VANDERBEMDEN10 FEB 1994BEL21.44
3.Jeffrey JOHN06 JUN 1992FRA21.46

Men's 400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Liemarvin BONEVACIA05 APR 1989NED46.89
2.Ramsey ANGELA06 NOV 1999NED47.09
3.Muhammad KOUNTA27 OCT 1994FRA47.29
4.Gilles BIRON13 APR 1995FRA47.40
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thomas JORDIER12 AUG 1994FRA46.77
2.Yousef KARAM15 JUL 1993KUW46.94
3.Jochem DOBBER08 JUL 1997NED47.08
4.Dylan BORLÉE20 SEP 1992BEL47.38

Men's 800m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eliott CRESTAN22 FEB 1999BEL1:46.40
2.Baptiste MISCHLER23 NOV 1997FRA1:46.63
3.Guy LEARMONTH20 APR 1992GBR1:46.92
4.Catalin TECUCEANU09 SEP 1999ROU1:48.06
5.Lukáš HODBOĎ02 MAR 1996CZE1:48.23
6.Gabriel TUAL09 APR 1998FRA1:50.23
7.Renaud ROSIERE27 SEP 1993FRA1:51.28
Patryk DOBEK13 FEB 1994POLDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aurele VANDEPUTTE14 MAY 1995BEL1:49.54
2.Leonardo CUZZOLIN19 DEC 1998ITA1:50.76
3.Anicet KOZAR08 OCT 2001FRA1:51.51
4.Vincent NOTZ17 JAN 1997SUI1:51.63
Khaled BENMAHDI22 OCT 1988ALGDNF

Men's 1500m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Selemon BAREGA20 JAN 2000ETH3:34.62
2.Bethwell BIRGEN06 AUG 1988KEN3:34.67
3.Elliot GILES26 MAY 1994GBR3:37.61
4.Marcin LEWANDOWSKI13 JUN 1987POL3:39.06
5.Ignacio FONTES22 JUN 1998ESP3:39.19
6.Michał ROZMYS13 MAR 1995POL3:39.48
7.Charles GRETHEN02 JUN 1992LUX3:39.56
8.Julian RANC14 SEP 1996FRA3:41.40
9.Arthur GERVAIS28 FEB 2000FRA3:44.63
10.Evans KIPCHUMBA06 NOV 1994KEN3:52.52
Mounir AKBACHE14 MAR 1986FRADNF
Adam CZERWIŃSKI02 OCT 1988POLDNF

Men's 3000m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Seán TOBIN20 JUL 1994IRL7:48.01
2.Robin HENDRIX14 JAN 1995BEL7:48.53
3.Yann SCHRUB20 MAR 1996FRA7:49.27
4.Louis GILAVERT01 JAN 1998FRA7:49.74
5.Abdessamad OUKHELFEN18 DEC 1998ESP7:55.26
6.Michael SOMERS02 MAR 1995BEL7:55.61
7.Antoine SENARD02 FEB 2000BEL7:57.80
8.Thomas VANOPPEN19 SEP 1999BEL8:05.18
9.David NILSSON16 APR 1987SWE8:06.38
10.Baptiste GUYON17 JAN 2001FRA8:12.84
11.Etienne DAGUINOS15 FEB 2000FRA8:20.50
Bob BERTEMES15 MAR 1994LUXDNF
Mohammed MOUSSAOUI23 DEC 1990FRADNF
Paul ROBINSON24 MAY 1991IRLDNF
Yani KHELAF07 FEB 1998FRADNF

Men's 60mH indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jarret EATON24 JUN 1989USA7.54
2.Balázs BAJI09 JUN 1989HUN7.71
3.Gabriel CONSTANTINO09 FEB 1995BRA7.71
4.Valdó SZŰCS29 JUN 1995HUN7.79
5.Lorenzo PERINI22 JUL 1994ITA7.84
Wilhem BELOCIAN22 JUN 1995FRADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aaron MALLETT26 SEP 1994USA7.62
2.Vladimir VUKICEVIC06 MAY 1991NOR7.78
3.Jeanice LAVIOLETTE25 JAN 2000FRA7.79
4.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA7.93
5.Simon KRAUSS12 FEB 1992FRA8.10
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Wilhem BELOCIAN22 JUN 1995FRA7.45
2.Gabriel CONSTANTINO09 FEB 1995BRA7.72
3.Balázs BAJI09 JUN 1989HUN7.72
4.Lorenzo PERINI22 JUL 1994ITA7.78
5.Aaron MALLETT26 SEP 1994USA7.84
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jarret EATON24 JUN 1989USA7.57
2.Valdó SZŰCS29 JUN 1995HUN7.77
3.Vladimir VUKICEVIC06 MAY 1991NOR7.87
4.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA7.87
5.Simon KRAUSS12 FEB 1992FRA8.02
Jeanice LAVIOLETTE25 JAN 2000FRADNF

Men's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maykel MASSÓ08 MAY 1999CUB8.02
2.Miltiadis TENTOGLOU18 MAR 1998GRE8.02
3.Yann RANDRIANASOLO03 JUL 1994FRA7.55
4.Romeo N'TIA25 FEB 1995BEN7.50
5.Jarod BIYA22 MAY 2000SUI7.43
6.Julien PAUTHONNIER31 OCT 1999FRA7.37

Men's Triple Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andy DÍAZ25 DEC 1995CUB17.06
2.Tobia BOCCHI07 APR 1997ITA16.56
3.Tiago PEREIRA19 SEP 1993POR16.08
4.Enzo HODEBAR17 MAY 1999FRA16.06
5.Andreas PANTAZIS04 JUN 2000GRE15.64

Women's 60m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Javianne OLIVER26 DEC 1994USA7.10
2.Ajla DEL PONTE15 JUL 1996SUI7.14
3.Dezerea BRYANT27 APR 1993USA7.19
4.Rosângela SANTOS20 DEC 1990BRA7.22
5.Cynthia LEDUC16 FEB 1997FRA7.28
6.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED7.30
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Estelle RAFFAI GOUANINDJI06 FEB 1998FRA7.35
2.Gémima JOSEPH17 OCT 2001FRA7.41
3.Marie-ange RIMLINGER31 DEC 2001FRA7.42
4.Nasrane BACAR17 JAN 1992FRA7.46
5.Maroussia PARÉ18 JUL 1996FRA7.49
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Javianne OLIVER26 DEC 1994USA7.14
2.Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NED7.35
3.Maroussia PARÉ18 JUL 1996FRA7.47
Wided ATATOU15 JUL 1999FRADQ
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ajla DEL PONTE15 JUL 1996SUI7.23
2.Cynthia LEDUC16 FEB 1997FRA7.30
3.Gémima JOSEPH17 OCT 2001FRA7.40
4.Lucie FERAUGE21 APR 2000BEL7.49
5.Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN12 NOV 1999LUX7.51
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rosângela SANTOS20 DEC 1990BRA7.26
2.Dezerea BRYANT27 APR 1993USA7.27
3.Estelle RAFFAI GOUANINDJI06 FEB 1998FRA7.39
4.Nasrane BACAR17 JAN 1992FRA7.43
5.Marie-ange RIMLINGER31 DEC 2001FRA7.46

Women's 200m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED23.10
2.Estelle RAFFAI GOUANINDJI06 FEB 1998FRA23.42
3.Gémima JOSEPH17 OCT 2001FRA23.74
4.Andrea BOUMA06 NOV 1999NED24.65
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lea SPRUNGER05 MAR 1990SUI23.76
2.Wided ATATOU15 JUL 1999FRA23.93
3.Lucie FERAUGE21 APR 2000BEL24.13
4.Solène NDAMA23 SEP 1998FRA24.80
5.Eveline SAALBERG30 JUL 1998NED25.19

Women's 400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Femke BOL23 FEB 2000NED50.81
2.Camille LAUS23 MAY 1993BEL52.79
3.Andrea BOUMA06 NOV 1999NED54.41
4.Déborah SANANES26 OCT 1995FRA54.62
5.Mane NAFY09 MAY 1996SEN59.01
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED51.73
2.Floria GUEI02 MAY 1990FRA52.90
3.Laurine XAILLY06 MAR 1997FRA54.25
4.Rachel PELLAUD08 MAR 1995SUI54.36
5.Eveline SAALBERG30 JUL 1998NED55.34
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amandine BROSSIER15 AUG 1995FRA52.14
2.Lea SPRUNGER05 MAR 1990SUI52.22
3.Lisanne DE WITTE10 SEP 1992NED52.82
4.Kellya PAULINE27 APR 1997FRA53.34

Women's 800m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Habitam ALEMU09 JUL 1997ETH2:00.85
2.Lore HOFFMANN25 JUL 1996SUI2:01.99
3.Joanna JÓŹWIK30 JAN 1991POL2:02.19
4.Lovisa LINDH09 JUL 1991SWE2:02.57
5.Nadia POWER11 JAN 1998IRL2:02.96
6.Léna KANDISSOUNON26 NOV 1998FRA2:03.33
7.Renée EYKENS08 JUN 1996BEL2:04.43
8.Noélie YARIGO26 DEC 1985BEN2:09.27
Souliath SAKA20 DEC 1991BENDNF
Delia SCLABAS08 NOV 2000SUIDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mirte FANNES09 FEB 1999BEL2:03.47
2.Vanessa SCAUNET09 JUL 1996BEL2:04.61
3.Iseult O’DONNELL20 JUL 1993IRL2:04.61
4.Charlotte MOUCHET05 JUN 1996FRA2:05.16
5.Marissa DAMINK24 OCT 1995NED2:05.30
6.Selina FEHLER12 SEP 1998SUI2:06.66
7.Claire MOONEY21 JUN 1992IRL2:07.74
8.Aurore FLEURY04 DEC 1993FRA2:08.68
9.Jade BURIDON22 APR 2004FRA2:10.26
10.Lea KIMMEL08 MAR 2004FRA2:10.76
Beatris LOPPINE2001GREDNF

Women's 60mH indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tobi AMUSAN23 APR 1997NGR8.00
2.Taliyah BROOKS08 FEB 1995USA8.06
3.Luca KOZÁK01 JUN 1996HUN8.07
4.Pia SKRZYSZOWSKA20 APR 2001POL8.08
5.Laeticia BAPTÉ08 FEB 1999FRA8.11
6.Solène NDAMA23 SEP 1998FRA8.13
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Evonne BRITTON28 JUL 1991USA8.12
2.Fanny QUENOT02 OCT 1990FRA8.12
3.Luminosa BOGLIOLO03 JUL 1995ITA8.13
4.Eefje BOONS18 JUL 1994NED8.52
5.Victoria RAUSCH26 JUN 1996LUX8.58
Auriana LAZRAQ22 APR 1999FRADNF
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pia SKRZYSZOWSKA20 APR 2001POL8.11
2.Luca KOZÁK01 JUN 1996HUN8.12
3.Laeticia BAPTÉ08 FEB 1999FRA8.16
4.Evonne BRITTON28 JUL 1991USA8.24
5.Eefje BOONS18 JUL 1994NED8.46
6.Auriana LAZRAQ22 APR 1999FRA8.75
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tobi AMUSAN23 APR 1997NGR8.06
2.Taliyah BROOKS08 FEB 1995USA8.07
3.Solène NDAMA23 SEP 1998FRA8.13
4.Luminosa BOGLIOLO03 JUL 1995ITA8.16
5.Fanny QUENOT02 OCT 1990FRA8.17
6.Victoria RAUSCH26 JUN 1996LUX8.61