Meeting Jaen Paraiso Interior

Polideportivo Municipal, Andújar (ESP)

22 MAY 2021

C

Men's 200m

Final 1, Wind: -1.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yancarlos MARTÍNEZ08 AUG 1992DOM20.54
2.Alexander OGANDO03 MAY 2000DOM20.63
3.Arthur CISSÉ29 DEC 1996CIV20.99
4.Tazana Mikkel KAMANGA-DYRBAK12 JAN 2002DEN21.12
5.Óscar HUSILLOS18 JUL 1993ESP21.19
6.Churandy MARTINA03 JUL 1984NED21.20
7.Daniel RODRÍGUEZ26 JAN 1995ESP21.23
8.Pol RETAMAL16 MAR 1999ESP21.24
Final 2, Wind: -2.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Manuel GUIJARRO07 JUL 1998ESP21.35
2.Jose Maria MARVIZON19 APR 1997ESP21.36
3.Mouhamadou FALL25 FEB 1992FRA21.37
4.Ramón MARTÍNEZ09 MAY 1997ESP21.60
5.Mauro TRIANA17 DEC 1995ESP21.72
6.Javier TROYANO15 SEP 1998ESP21.72
7.Alberto MUÑOZ ALONSO29 AUG 1988ESP22.33

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Teddese LEMI20 JAN 1999ETH3:35.84
2.Samuel ZELEKE09 MAR 1999ETH3:36.30
3.Azeddine HABZ19 JUL 1993FRA3:36.95
4.Isaac NADER17 AUG 1999POR3:37.15
5.John TRAVERS16 MAR 1991IRL3:37.94
6.Santiago CATROFE13 FEB 1999URU3:38.40
7.Mariano GARCÍA25 SEP 1997ESP3:41.16
8.Enrique HERREROS15 SEP 1999ESP3:41.30
9.Sergio PANIAGUA26 OCT 1995ESP3:41.36
10.Yani KHELAF07 FEB 1998FRA3:42.54
11.Pablo SÁNCHEZ-VALLADARES12 NOV 1997ESP3:44.17
12.Álvaro DE ARRIBA02 JUN 1994ESP3:44.78
Pablo SÁNCHEZ SANTOS27 SEP 1993ESPDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thierry NDIKUMWENAYO26 MAR 1997BDI3:42.54
2.Mohamed REDA24 JUN 1999ALG3:44.98
3.Hugo DE MIGUEL08 AUG 2001ESP3:45.64
4.Eric NZIKWINKUNDA01 JAN 1997BDI3:45.76
5.Juan Ignacio GRONDONA02 SEP 1998ESP3:46.55
6.Benamar DJELLAL03 MAR 1997ESP3:47.71
7.Juan Antonio PÉREZ06 NOV 1988ESP3:49.02
8.Manuel DE PRADO22 JAN 2002ESP3:49.30
9.José Ignacio PÉREZ06 JAN 2001ESP3:50.68
Saúl MARTÍNEZ12 FEB 1994ESPDNF
David LORENZO17 AUG 1993ESPDNF

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nick SMIDT12 MAY 1997NED50.13
2.Ramsey ANGELA06 NOV 1999NED50.14
3.Jesús David DELGADO17 JUN 1999ESP50.34
4.Omar CISNEROS19 NOV 1989CUB50.79
5.Mark UJAKPOR18 JAN 1987ESP51.49
6.Victor COROLLER29 JAN 1997FRA51.53
7.Juander SANTOS07 MAY 1995DOM53.79
Aleix PORRAS11 SEP 1999ESPDNF

Men's 3000mSC

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emil BLOMBERG09 APR 1992SWE8:29.68
2.Mehdi BELHADJ10 JUN 1995FRA8:29.75
3.Sebastián MARTOS20 JUN 1989ESP8:30.25
4.Simon SUNDSTRÖM04 FEB 1998SWE8:33.36
5.Abdelhamid ZERRIFI20 JUN 1986FRA8:34.42
6.Gonzalo PARRA20 JUN 1996ESP8:36.12
7.Abderrahim OUGRA26 NOV 1999ESP8:39.80
8.Andreu BLANES14 OCT 1991ESP8:47.39
9.Carlos MUÑOZ19 MAY 1999ESP8:47.42
10.Alejandro ORTUÑO09 APR 1999ESP9:01.13
Nabil SEBBAR31 OCT 2000ESPDNF
Ibrahim CHAKIR04 SEP 1994ESPDNF
André PEREIRA10 AUG 1995PORDNF

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luis CASTRO RIVERA29 JAN 1991PUR2.22
2.Stefano SOTTILE26 JAN 1998ITA2.18
3.Jonas WAGNER29 MAY 1997GER2.14
4.Gerson BALDÉ28 JAN 2000POR2.14
4.Eugenio MELONI28 AUG 1994ITA2.14
6.Matúš BUBENÍK14 NOV 1989SVK2.10
7.Juan Ignacio LÓPEZ02 FEB 1996ESP2.05
8.David BOLADO10 SEP 1992ESP2.05
Carlos ROJAS10 APR 1995ESPNM

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tsanko ARNAUDOV14 MAR 1992POR20.25
2.Francisco BELO27 MAR 1991POR20.25
3.Konrad BUKOWIECKI17 MAR 1997POL20.14
4.Mesud PEZER27 AUG 1994BIH20.09
5.Roman KOKOSHKO16 AUG 1996UKR20.00
6.Carlos TOBALINA02 AUG 1985ESP18.97
7.José Angel PINEDO30 JUL 1990ESP18.68

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Paweł FAJDEK04 JUN 1989POL81.62
2.Wojciech NOWICKI22 FEB 1989POL79.54
3.Quentin BIGOT01 DEC 1992FRA78.99
4.Javier CIENFUEGOS15 JUL 1990ESP76.59
5.Ragnar CARLSSON16 NOV 2000SWE75.87
6.Pedro José MARTÍN12 AUG 1992ESP74.24
7.Rúben ANTUNES05 MAY 1999POR69.67
8.Carlos GONZALEZ30 APR 2001ESP56.03
Alberto GONZÁLEZ01 JUN 1998ESPNM

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gina BASS03 MAY 1995GAM11.27
2.Ángela Gabriela TENORIO27 JAN 1996ECU11.50
3.Ciara NEVILLE14 OCT 1999IRL11.52
4.Paula SEVILLA28 JUN 1997ESP11.57
5.Jaël BESTUÉ24 SEP 2000ESP11.62
6.Gabriela Anahi SUAREZ02 FEB 2001ECU11.62
7.Maria Isabel PÉREZ01 MAR 1993ESP11.71
8.Sonia MOLINA-PRADOS14 JUL 1993ESP11.82
Heat 1, Wind: -1.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ángela Gabriela TENORIO27 JAN 1996ECU11.67
2.Ciara NEVILLE14 OCT 1999IRL11.81
3.Maria Isabel PÉREZ01 MAR 1993ESP11.94
4.Alba BORRERO24 SEP 1998ESP11.96
5.Carmen MARCO17 DEC 1999ESP12.03
Heat 2, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gina BASS03 MAY 1995GAM11.47
2.Gabriela Anahi SUAREZ02 FEB 2001ECU11.57
3.Jaël BESTUÉ24 SEP 2000ESP11.73
4.Paula SEVILLA28 JUN 1997ESP11.78
5.Sonia MOLINA-PRADOS14 JUL 1993ESP11.89

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marileidy PAULINO25 OCT 1996DOM50.25
2.Cátia AZEVEDO09 MAR 1994POR51.61
3.Floria GUEI02 MAY 1990FRA52.23
4.Leni SHIDA22 MAY 1994UGA52.62
5.Anita HORVAT07 SEP 1996SLO52.80
6.Amandine BROSSIER15 AUG 1995FRA52.96
7.Laura BUENO25 MAY 1993ESP53.15
8.Carmen SÁNCHEZ28 NOV 1990ESP54.27
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fiordaliza COFIL27 OCT 2000DOM52.29
2.Modesta Justė MORAUSKAITĖ02 OCT 1995LTU52.76
3.Laura HERNÁNDEZ23 OCT 1995ESP54.13
4.Carmen AVILÉS05 APR 2002ESP54.37
5.Dorothe ÉVORA28 MAY 1991POR54.48
6.Juliana GUERREIRO21 APR 2001POR54.59
7.Ana GARITAONANDIA05 DEC 2001ESP57.43

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Freweyni GEBREEZIBEHER12 FEB 2001ETH1:59.92
2.Hirut MESHESHA20 JAN 2001ETH2:00.95
3.Bianka BARTHA-KÉRI19 APR 1994HUN2:03.78
4.Natalia ROMERO17 NOV 1988ESP2:04.18
5.Léna KANDISSOUNON26 NOV 1998FRA2:04.82
6.Daniela GARCÍA31 AUG 2001ESP2:04.88
7.Mireya ARNEDILLO28 MAR 2003ESP2:05.14
8.Claire MOONEY21 JUN 1992IRL2:06.25
9.Lorena MARTÍN22 OCT 1996ESP2:06.83
10.Līga VELVERE10 FEB 1990LAT2:09.81
Marta BAYO22 FEB 1990ESPDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marina MARTÍNEZ13 JAN 2002ESP2:05.02
2.Valme PRADO07 NOV 2000ESP2:06.82
3.Yurena HUESO20 JUN 1999ESP2:06.86
4.María GONZÁLEZ12 JAN 2001ESP2:07.05
5.Mirian GREGORI25 APR 1991ESP2:09.51
6.María LASA14 MAY 2000ESP2:10.00
7.Alejandra GALVEZ19 AUG 1977ESP2:10.51
8.Lara TORTELL07 APR 2001GER2:11.81
Nuria PACHECO07 SEP 1999ESPDNF

Women's 5000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lemlem HAILU25 MAY 2001ETH15:02.27
2.Genzebe DIBABA08 FEB 1991ETH15:09.61
3.Francine NIYONSABA05 MAY 1993BDI15:12.08
4.Nadia BATTOCLETTI12 APR 2000ITA15:16.70
5.Meraf BAHTA24 JUN 1989SWE15:17.99
6.Sarah LAHTI18 FEB 1995SWE15:23.82
7.Marta GARCÍA01 JAN 1998ESP15:31.50
8.Isabel BARREIRO26 APR 1999ESP15:40.60
9.Celia ANTÓN23 JAN 1997ESP15:42.02
10.Loice CHEMNUNG22 FEB 1997KEN15:43.16
11.Carla GALLARDO09 FEB 1999ESP15:54.54
12.Maitane MELERO20 FEB 1983ESP15:56.31
13.Anna DIBABA26 OCT 1996ETH15:59.12
14.Idaira PRIETO17 AUG 1997ESP16:09.09
15.Andrea ROMERO20 APR 2000ESP16:09.70
16.Meritxell SOLER20 JUL 1992ESP16:17.99
Hiwot MEHARI27 AUG 2002ETHDNF
Cristina ESPEJO13 OCT 1994ESPDNF
Renata PLIŚ05 FEB 1985POLDNF

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Caridad JEREZ23 JAN 1991ESP13.29
2.Teresa ERRANDONEA15 NOV 1994ESP13.30
3.Xènia BENACH22 MAR 2000ESP13.35
4.Gréta KEREKES09 OCT 1992HUN13.65
5.Elba PARMO13 JUL 1999ESP13.72
6.Carmen SÁNCHEZ17 NOV 1997ESP13.87
7.Sheila PRADOS28 FEB 1997ESP14.18
Elisa Maria DI LAZZARO05 JUN 1998ITADQ
Heat 1, Wind: -0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Xènia BENACH22 MAR 2000ESP13.23
2.Caridad JEREZ23 JAN 1991ESP13.46
3.Gréta KEREKES09 OCT 1992HUN13.72
4.Carmen SÁNCHEZ17 NOV 1997ESP14.11
5.Sheila PRADOS28 FEB 1997ESP14.19
6.Wayra ROMERO16 SEP 2002ESP15.26
Heat 2, Wind: -2.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elisa Maria DI LAZZARO05 JUN 1998ITA13.27
2.Teresa ERRANDONEA15 NOV 1994ESP13.58
3.Elba PARMO13 JUL 1999ESP14.04
4.Catarina KARAS23 MAY 2000POR14.87

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Yulimar ROJAS21 OCT 1995VEN15.43+0.7
2.Rouguy DIALLO05 FEB 1995FRA14.20+0.5
3.Ana PELETEIRO02 DEC 1995ESP14.17+0.4
4.Evelise VEIGA03 MAR 1996POR13.69-0.3
5.Patricia SARRAPIO16 NOV 1982ESP13.420.0
6.Nubia SOARES26 MAR 1996BRA13.31+0.3
7.Thelma Nohemí FUENTES20 AUG 1992GUA13.16+0.3
8.Diana ZAGAINOVA20 JUN 1997LTU12.85-0.4
9.Tessy EBOSELE28 JUL 2002ESP12.76-0.2

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Līna MŪZE04 DEC 1992LAT62.28
2.Réka SZILÁGYI19 JAN 1996HUN58.63
3.Arantza MORENO16 JAN 1995ESP52.04
4.Enya CARRETERO09 SEP 1992ESP48.47