Meeting Iberoamericano

Estadio Iberoamericano, Huelva (ESP)

03 JUN 2021

C

Men's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alexander OGANDO03 MAY 2000DOM45.01
2.Mazen Moutan AL YASSIN08 JUL 1996KSA45.63
3.Óscar HUSILLOS18 JUL 1993ESP45.83
4.Manuel GUIJARRO07 JUL 1998ESP45.98
5.Luguelín SANTOS12 NOV 1992DOM46.04
6.Samuel GARCÍA04 DEC 1991ESP46.12
7.Lidio Andres FELIZ26 JUN 1997DOM46.31
8.Raidel ACEA31 OCT 1990POR46.63
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bernat ERTA15 FEB 2001ESP45.74
2.Jhon Alexander SOLIS24 JUN 1993COL46.39
3.Lucas BÚA12 JAN 1994ESP46.40
4.Diego PALOMEQUE05 DEC 1993COL46.62
5.Javier SÁNCHEZ12 MAR 2000ESP46.74
6.Fabrisio SAIDY15 JUL 1999FRA46.94
7.David JIMENEZ09 JAN 1995ESP47.41
8.Rafael DE LA BLANCA MORAL31 OCT 1999ESP48.49

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Collins KIPRUTO12 APR 1994KEN1:45.43
2.Saúl ORDÓÑEZ10 APR 1994ESP1:45.88
3.Tshepo TSHITE05 JAN 1997RSA1:46.10
4.Mariano GARCÍA25 SEP 1997ESP1:46.10
5.Javier MIRON13 DEC 1999ESP1:46.14
6.Gabriel TUAL09 APR 1998FRA1:46.55
7.Jamie WEBB01 JUN 1994GBR1:46.58
8.Manuel OLMEDO17 MAY 1983ESP1:47.05
9.Pablo SÁNCHEZ-VALLADARES12 NOV 1997ESP1:48.02
10.Álvaro DE ARRIBA02 JUN 1994ESP1:48.47
Alejandro GUERRERO22 APR 2002ESPDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eric NZIKWINKUNDA01 JAN 1997BDI1:47.99
2.Elian Numa LÓPEZ IGLESIAS05 OCT 2000ESP1:48.52
3.Alberto GUERRERO04 APR 1995ESP1:48.70
4.José Carlos PINTO03 MAY 1997POR1:49.04
5.Marco LEONARDO23 MAY 2001ESP1:49.44
6.David BARROSO21 AUG 2001ESP1:50.72
7.Eduardo ROMERO27 JAN 1999ESP1:51.46
8.César LARROSA MOLES28 APR 1997ESP1:52.60
Alberto MONTERO26 NOV 2001ESPDNF
Saúl MARTÍNEZ12 FEB 1994ESPDNF

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ismael DEBJANI25 SEP 1990BEL3:36.71
2.Isaac NADER17 AUG 1999POR3:37.01
3.Ignacio FONTES22 JUN 1998ESP3:37.28
4.Charles GRETHEN02 JUN 1992LUX3:37.78
5.Adrián BEN04 AUG 1998ESP3:37.79
6.Djilali BEDRANI01 OCT 1993FRA3:37.96
7.Alexis MIELLET05 MAY 1995FRA3:38.12
8.Quentin TISON16 APR 1996FRA3:38.63
9.Nassim HASSAOUS23 MAR 1994ESP3:38.88
10.Marc TORTELL26 DEC 1997GER3:38.95
11.Rorey HUNTER02 FEB 1993AUS3:39.73
12.Sergio PANIAGUA26 OCT 1995ESP3:39.91
13.Mohamed AL GARNI02 JUL 1992QAT3:41.19
14.Paul ROBINSON24 MAY 1991IRL3:46.12
Santiago CATROFE13 FEB 1999URUDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Enrique HERREROS15 SEP 1999ESP3:39.52
2.Ayoub MOKHTAR26 OCT 1996ESP3:39.71
3.Abderrahman EL KHAYAMI11 AUG 1995ESP3:40.46
4.Mohamed REDA24 JUN 1999ALG3:41.80
5.David LORENZO17 AUG 1993ESP3:42.14
6.Nuno PEREIRA27 NOV 2000POR3:42.25
7.Hugo ROCHA27 JUN 1997POR3:42.88
8.Mohamed LANSI29 JUL 1995MAR3:43.27
9.Juan Ignacio GRONDONA02 SEP 1998ESP3:43.50
10.Pablo SÁNCHEZ SANTOS27 SEP 1993ESP3:44.89
11.Alejandro QUIJADA07 MAR 2001ESP3:52.11
Moises ANTONETE13 DEC 1996ESPDNF
Mohamed Fadel SELMI09 NOV 1991ESPDNF

Men's 5000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jimmy GRESSIER04 MAY 1997FRA13:08.99
2.Mohamed MOHUMED24 MAR 1999GER13:21.21
3.Awet HABTE29 SEP 1997ERI13:21.68
4.Thierry NDIKUMWENAYO26 MAR 1997BDI13:25.30
5.Davis KIPLANGAT10 JUL 1998KEN13:28.55
6.Abdessamad OUKHELFEN18 DEC 1998ESP13:33.96
7.Rodrigue KWIZERA10 OCT 1999BDI13:44.94
8.David BASCUÑANA17 JAN 1995ESP13:45.44
9.Zakaria BOUFALJAT21 SEP 1997MAR13:50.77
10.Lahcen AIT ALIBOU14 SEP 1996ESP14:14.03
11.Rúben AMARAL26 APR 2001POR14:20.47
12.Eduardo MENACHO25 NOV 1999ESP14:22.16
13.Nahuel CARABAÑA10 NOV 1999AND14:23.25
14.Rogério AMARAL19 FEB 2001POR14:33.35
John TRAVERS16 MAR 1991IRLDNF
Antoine GAKEME24 DEC 1991BDIDNF
Alexandre FIGUEIREDO04 OCT 1999PORDNF

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rasmus MÄGI04 MAY 1992EST48.87
2.Ludvy VAILLANT15 MAR 1995FRA49.49
3.Quincy DOWNING16 JAN 1993USA49.50
4.Jesús David DELGADO17 JUN 1999ESP49.53
5.Mark UJAKPOR18 JAN 1987ESP50.56
6.Omar CISNEROS19 NOV 1989CUB50.95
7.Juander SANTOS07 MAY 1995DOM51.28

Men's 3000mSC

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yemane HAILESELASSIE21 FEB 1998ERI8:17.12
2.Alexis PHELUT03 MAR 1998FRA8:19.35
3.Wilberforce Chemiat KONES19 SEP 1993KEN8:21.42
4.Simon SUNDSTRÖM04 FEB 1998SWE8:21.50
5.Sebastián MARTOS20 JUN 1989ESP8:21.72
6.Barnabas KIPYEGO12 JUN 1995KEN8:24.77
7.Víctor RUIZ24 JUN 1993ESP8:25.71
8.Yohanes CHIAPPINELLI18 AUG 1997ITA8:26.62
9.Nicholas Kiptonui BETT20 DEC 1996KEN8:27.28
10.Abdelhamid ZERRIFI20 JUN 1986FRA8:27.58
11.Gonzalo PARRA20 JUN 1996ESP8:29.38
12.Andreu BLANES14 OCT 1991ESP8:39.53
13.Ibrahim CHAKIR04 SEP 1994ESP8:40.81
14.Pol ORIACH20 SEP 2002ESP8:43.16
15.Vicente VICIOSA13 JUN 2000ESP8:58.93
16.Carlos Angel GOMEZ30 MAR 2003ESP9:06.68
Carlos MUÑOZ19 MAY 1999ESPDNF
El Mehdi ABOUJANAH06 JUN 1987ESPDNF

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Ingar KIPLESUND15 NOV 1996NOR7.79+2.9
2.Héctor SANTOS06 JAN 1998ESP7.72+0.6
3.André PIMENTA10 AUG 2001POR7.60+3.0
4.Jean-Pierre BERTRAND05 NOV 1992FRA7.56+2.3
5.Marcos CHUVA08 AUG 1989POR7.50+1.5
6.Yann RANDRIANASOLO03 JUL 1994FRA7.43+3.4
Ingar KIPLESUND15 NOV 1996NOR7.73+1.6
Yann RANDRIANASOLO03 JUL 1994FRA7.22+2.0
Jean-Pierre BERTRAND05 NOV 1992FRA7.23+1.1
André PIMENTA10 AUG 2001POR7.23+1.1

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marileidy PAULINO25 OCT 1996DOM49.99
2.Cátia AZEVEDO09 MAR 1994POR50.59
3.Anabel MEDINA VENTURA15 DEC 1996DOM51.74
4.Laura BUENO25 MAY 1993ESP51.93
5.Leni SHIDA22 MAY 1994UGA52.69
6.Modesta Justė MORAUSKAITĖ02 OCT 1995LTU53.01
7.Andrea JIMÉNEZ26 NOV 2001ESP53.43
8.Herminia PARRA10 JUL 1997ESP53.50
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rachel PELLAUD08 MAR 1995SUI53.11
2.Carmen SÁNCHEZ28 NOV 1990ESP53.83
3.Juliana GUERREIRO21 APR 2001POR53.89
4.Dorothe ÉVORA28 MAY 1991POR54.05
5.Laura HERNÁNDEZ23 OCT 1995ESP54.62
6.Nieves MAYO21 SEP 1996ESP55.80
7.Ana GARITAONANDIA05 DEC 2001ESP58.13

Women's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Edinah JEBITOK10 NOV 2001KEN4:04.67
2.Marta PÉREZ19 APR 1993ESP4:07.17
3.Selah BUSIENEI27 DEC 1991KEN4:07.18
4.Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ10 APR 1992CZE4:07.57
5.Salomé AFONSO19 NOV 1997POR4:07.98
6.Marta GARCÍA01 JAN 1998ESP4:08.43
7.Lucía RODRÍGUEZ26 JUL 1998ESP4:08.65
8.Solange Andreia PEREIRA16 DEC 1989ESP4:09.34
9.Águeda MUÑOZ19 MAR 1999ESP4:10.41
10.Mireya ARNEDILLO28 MAR 2003ESP4:12.24
11.Celia ANTÓN23 JAN 1997ESP4:13.21
12.Lindsey DE GRANDE26 APR 1989BEL4:13.45
13.Marina MARTÍNEZ13 JAN 2002ESP4:14.59
14.Rosalia TÁRRAGA03 NOV 1996ESP4:20.30
15.Carla DOMÍNGUEZ10 JUL 2003ESP4:21.12
Mary MORAA15 JUN 2000KENDNF

Women's 3000mSC

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rosefline CHEPNGETICH17 JUN 1997KEN9:24.19
2.Aimee PRATT03 OCT 1997GBR9:25.89
3.Irene VAN DER REIJKEN13 AUG 1993NED9:27.38
4.Carolina ROBLES04 DEC 1991ESP9:34.87
5.Özlem KAYA20 APR 1990TUR9:47.38
6.Clara VIÑARAS08 SEP 1993ESP9:49.38
7.Lidia CAMPO26 MAR 1991ESP9:55.77
8.María José PÉREZ12 JUN 1992ESP10:02.14
9.Amina BETTICHE14 DEC 1987ALG10:04.12
10.Carmen VICIOSA24 JAN 1999ESP10:10.67
11.Victoria SALVADORES14 OCT 1996ESP10:24.77
12.Lorena LORENZO23 NOV 1990ESP10:34.54
Fancy CHERONO02 AUG 2001KENDNF

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Holly BRADSHAW02 NOV 1991GBR4.82
2.Roberta BRUNI08 MAR 1994ITA4.64
3.Molly CAUDERY17 MAR 2000GBR4.32
4.Marion LOTOUT19 NOV 1989FRA4.22
5.Marta ONOFRE28 JAN 1991POR4.22
6.Chloe HENRY05 MAR 1987BEL4.02
Andrea SAN JOSÉ04 OCT 1997ESPNM

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Agate DE SOUSA05 JUN 2000STP6.58+0.9
2.Evelise VEIGA03 MAR 1996POR6.49+1.0
3.Filippa FOTOPOULOU20 DEC 1996CYP6.38+0.8
4.Rougui SOW07 JUN 1995FRA6.21+1.0
5.Leticia GIL26 AUG 1991ESP5.88+0.4

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Auriol DONGMO03 AUG 1990POR19.75
2.Eliana BANDEIRA01 JUL 1996POR17.34
3.Úrsula RUIZ11 AUG 1983ESP16.23
4.Francislaine SERRA10 JAN 1994POR16.15
5.Débora QUARESMA08 APR 2002POR14.76

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Liliana CÁ05 NOV 1986POR63.71
2.Irina RODRIGUES05 FEB 1991POR62.65
3.Daria ZABAWSKA16 APR 1995POL59.77
4.Lisa Brix PEDERSEN16 AUG 1996DEN55.18
5.June KINTANA12 APR 1995ESP50.18
6.Paula FERRÁNDIZ04 JAN 1996ESP47.25

National Events - F

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: -2.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pablo MONTALVO20 OCT 1999ESP10.98

National Events - F

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Angel ALVAREZ20 SEP 2001ESP1:50.08
2.Alberto MONTERO26 NOV 2001ESP1:50.80
3.Gonzalo SOLER05 JUN 2002ESP1:53.06
4.Marco RUFO24 FEB 2003ESP1:53.53
5.David SUÁREZ09 OCT 2002ESP1:53.93
6.Alejandro RAMIREZ27 SEP 1999ESP1:54.13
7.Saul SAEZ FERNANDEZ15 JUL 1985ESP1:54.64
8.Francisco Javier ORTIZ16 DEC 1997ESP1:59.31
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.José Manuel CORTÉS10 JUN 1983ESP1:57.73
2.Alejandro LIZARAN15 MAY 2005ESP1:58.64
3.Antonio CORTES10 MAR 2001ESP1:59.61
4.Andres VAZQUEZ01 JUL 1998ESP1:59.72

National Events - F

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: -3.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eva CARDENAS17 JUN 2002ESP12.73
2.Claudia RODRIGUEZ04 AUG 2002ESP12.85
3.Daniela CARRETERO21 JAN 2005ESP13.12
4.Erika LÓPEZ15 JUN 2001ESP13.14

National Events - F

Women's 200m

Final, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Isabel Maria PEREZ08 AUG 2005ESP26.00

National Events - F

Women's 600m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noelia VAZQUEZ17 OCT 2006ESP1:35.07
2.Julia CAMACHO12 JUN 2006ESP1:37.97
3.Maria DOMINGUEZ12 SEP 2006ESP1:39.07

National Events - F

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fátima RAMÍREZ20 MAY 2003ESP2:14.40
2.Marta MATAS22 AUG 2003ESP2:16.62
3.Laura RIVERA20 FEB 2004ESP2:16.83
4.Zenobia BENITEZ01 SEP 2001ESP2:17.66
5.Sandra AMADOR16 JAN 1999ESP2:17.83
6.Inmaculada RAMIREZ20 MAY 2003ESP2:17.99
7.Nuria ROLDAN20 JUN 2000ESP2:18.68