66° Campaccio-International Cross Country

San Giorgio su Legnano (ITA)

06 JAN 2023

GL

XC 10.0km - GL

Men's Cross Country

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rodrigue KWIZERA10 OCT 1999BDI28:42
2.Birhanu BALEW27 FEB 1996BRN28:42
3.Yemaneberhan CRIPPA15 OCT 1996ITA28:47
4.Oscar CHELIMO12 DEC 2001UGA28:52
5.Egide NTAKARUTIMANA21 OCT 1997BDI29:08
6.Mohamed Amin JHINAOUI02 APR 1997TUN29:12
7.Yohanes CHIAPPINELLI18 AUG 1997ITA29:18
8.Iliass AOUANI29 SEP 1995ITA29:44
9.Emil MILLÁN DE LA OLIVA24 JUL 2001SWE29:46
10.Mattia PADOVANI26 AUG 1995ITA29:52
11.Luca ALFIERI31 OCT 2000ITA29:57
12.Abderrazzak GASMI08 MAR 2001ITA30:04
13.Pasquale SELVAROLO28 NOV 1999ITA30:09
14.Francesco PUPPI26 JAN 1992ITA30:13
15.Marco FONTANA GRANOTTO13 MAY 2000ITA30:17
16.Zouhir SAHRAN16 JAN 2001ITA30:21
17.Jacopo DE MARCHI21 OCT 1998ITA30:25
18.Saber ZINOUBI2003ITA30:27
19.Francesco AGOSTINI29 AUG 1997ITA30:46
20.Nikolas LOSS2001ITA30:46
21.Ademe CUNEO24 MAY 1998ITA30:59
22.Francesco BREUSA20 AUG 1998ITA31:10
23.Alessandro GIACOBAZZI01 FEB 1996ITA31:17
24.Lorenzo BRUNIER25 NOV 1996ITA31:23
25.Riccardo BRIGHI2000ITA31:44
26.Stefano GOFFI16 SEP 1997ITA31:48
27.Andrea SOFFIENTINI24 OCT 1988ITA31:49
28.Carlo Luciano BEDIN2002ITA31:53
29.Dario ROGNONI1974ITA32:02
30.Roberto BONI11 NOV 1999ITA32:08
31.Marco ZANZOTERRA01 JUL 2002ITA32:10
32.Giuseppe SCIANNA2003ITA32:18
33.Diego TESTAITA32:20
34.Angelo DIDONNA1998ITA32:22
35.Paolo PUTTI28 MAR 2000ITA32:22
36.Nicholas DE NICOLO07 DEC 1985ITA32:38
37.Luigi DEL BUONO09 MAR 1979ITA32:48
38.Fabio DE ANGELI1988ITA32:51
39.Davide PEREGO1991ITA32:52
40.Francesco CARRERA26 JUN 1990ITA32:54
41.Andrea AZZARINI16 MAY 2003ITA32:57
42.Daniel TURCO21 APR 1998ITA32:59
43.Roberto PATUZZO1994ITA33:00
44.Davide BOTTARELLI1997ITA33:17
45.Vinicio VILLA1996ITA33:21
46.Sirio DETTORIITA33:25
47.Mattia GRIFA2001ITA33:28
48.Emanuele REPETTO1990ITA33:29
49.Stefano AVALLEITA33:30
50.Samir ET TAMIMI1998ITA33:38
51.Roberto RADICE1980ITA33:42
52.Martino GALVANI2001ITA33:45
53.Lorenzo BANCALE2003ITA33:51
54.Jacopo MANTOVANI1980ITA33:58
55.Giovanni ARTUSI28 SEP 2003ITA34:06
56.Fabio NOVARIAITA34:08
57.Nicolo' BORONAITA34:10
58.Kushtrim TOROZIITA34:19
59.Edoardo GARAVASO2002ITA34:20
60.Ivan ANGIOLINIITA34:27
61.Francesco CANCLINIITA34:33
62.Francesco MURGIAITA34:50
63.Nicolo' IGNAZZITTO2000ITA34:50
64.Stefano VILLAITA34:54
65.Giovanni BOSIO1980ITA34:55
66.Andrea GIORGIANNI1974ITA35:02
67.Giordano MONTANARI1981ITA35:04
68.Mattia FEZZAITA35:13
69.Davide CRISTINIITA35:15
70.Lorenzo BUGLI19 JUN 1998SMR35:15
71.Edoardo LEONEITA35:27
72.Nicola ZIBETTIITA35:33
73.Mirko NICOLIITA35:43
74.Luciano D'ALESSANDROITA35:47
75.Davide ZANELLAITA35:49
76.Matteo ARDONEITA36:09
77.Gabriele LOSIITA36:18
78.Cristian GHIGLIETTIITA36:20
79.Adriano IRNOITA36:25
80.Pietro MACRI2001ITA36:27
81.Massimo PELLEGRINIITA36:41
82.Mengistu ROSSIITA36:48
83.Sandro CAVALLAROITA37:19
84.Federico OGNISSANTIITA37:35
85.Federico SCANZIANIITA38:30
86.Orazio GALATIITA38:44
87.Davide VIGNATIITA39:35

XC 6.0km - GL

Women's Cross Country

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rahel DANIEL16 NOV 2001ERI19:10
2.Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI09 FEB 1993KEN19:12
3.Mirriam CHEBET2000KEN19:31
4.Nadia BATTOCLETTI12 APR 2000ITA19:38
5.Francine NIYOMUKUNZI01 AUG 1999BDI19:40
6.Marwa BOUZAYANI26 MAR 1997TUN19:42
7.Ludovica CAVALLI20 DEC 2000ITA20:03
8.Giovanna SELVA17 SEP 2000ITA20:10
9.Anna ARNAUDO18 OCT 2000ITA20:18
10.Federica ZANNE14 AUG 1997ITA20:19
11.Elisa PALMERO10 JUL 1999ITA20:22
12.Sara NESTOLA08 MAY 2001ITA20:26
13.Valentina GEMETTO04 FEB 1998ITA20:41
14.Federica DEL BUONO12 DEC 1994ITA20:46
15.Likina AMEBAW30 NOV 1997ETH20:58
16.Lucia ARNOLDO21 SEP 2005ITA21:22
17.Sonia MAZZOLINI07 FEB 1997ITA21:29
18.Alice GAGGI08 SEP 1987ITA21:41
19.Nicole COPPA18 FEB 2003ITA21:48
20.Silvia OGGIONI18 AUG 1995ITA21:50
21.Ilaria BRUNO10 MAR 2002ITA21:55
22.Elisa PASTORELLI10 JUL 2001ITA21:59
23.Gloria BARALE25 APR 1985ITA22:02
24.Sara GANDOLFI2002ITA22:08
25.Barbara BRESSI10 JAN 1988ITA22:09
26.Emily VUCEMILLO12 JUL 2004ITA22:17
27.Debora BERTAGNOLLI2005ITA22:21
28.Emma CAVALLARI2005ITA22:24
29.Chiara MUNARETTO2005ITA22:24
30.Lisa LEUPRECHT30 JUL 2005ITA22:30
31.Anna HOFER05 MAR 2005ITA22:40
32.Martina TOGNINITA22:43
33.Chiara QUADRIGLIAITA22:48
34.Stefania BRAZZOLIITA22:52
35.Caterina DALLERA2001ITA22:55
36.Alice COLONETTI02 OCT 1996ITA22:55
37.Elisa ROVEDATTI2005ITA22:56
38.Denise TAPPATA'25 MAR 1980ITA23:10
39.Laura NARDO1987ITA23:10
40.Elisabetta RIBERA D'ALCALA'1996ITA23:20
41.Chiara STEFANI2003ITA23:31
42.Irene FACCANONI1996ITA23:33
43.Cecilia CURTIITA23:35
44.Nike Deianira FRICK16 NOV 2004ITA23:38
45.Ilaria BRUNATI2002ITA23:39
46.Sveva DELLA PEDRINA2003ITA23:50
47.Miriam SCERRA24 JUL 2004ITA23:55
48.Arianna DI TOMA27 JUN 2004ITA24:17
49.Martina Maria CIMNAGHI2001ITA24:26
50.Marta CATTANEO2004ITA24:41
51.Hajar ASSAMIDI2004ITA24:49
52.Giada CAGLIONI2003ITA24:50
53.Elisa PEVERELLI2005ITA24:51
54.Jessica VETTOR2005ITA24:54
55.Bruna SANTELIA1985ITA24:57
56.Chiara BONOMINIITA25:11
57.Asia RONIITA26:00
58.Sara PERFERIITA26:34
59.Anna COLOMBOITA27:40