• World Athletics Partner
  • World Athletics Partner
  • World Athletics Partner
  • World Athletics Partner
  • World Athletics Media Partner
  • World Athletics Supplier
  • World Athletics Supplier
Next eventWorld Athletics Combined Events TourAubiére 202328 Jan 2023

Décastar

Stade Pierre Paul Bernard, Talence (FRA)

17–18 SEP 2022

Combined Events - GL

Men's 100m
Heat 1, Wind: +1.5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST10.90883
2.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL11.04852
3.Marek LUKÁŠ16 JUL 1991CZE11.18821
4.Jack FLOOD15 SEP 1995USA11.27801
5.Marcus NILSSON03 MAY 1991SWE11.38778
6.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA11.46761
Men's 100m
Heat 2, Wind: +1.0
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Markus ROOTH22 DEC 2001NOR11.00861
2.Malik DIAKITE08 FEB 2000GER11.06847
3.Jérémy LELIÈVRE08 FEB 1991FRA11.20817
3.Adam Sebastian HELCELET27 OCT 1991CZE11.20817
5.Gerson IZAGUIRRE03 AUG 1995VEN11.29797
6.Jente HAUTTEKEETE14 MAR 2002BEL11.30795
Men's 100m
Heat 3, Wind: +3.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Manuel EITEL28 JAN 1997GER10.44989
2.Lindon VICTOR28 FEB 1993GRN10.61949
3.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI10.63945
4.Makenson GLETTY02 APR 1999FRA10.67935
5.Steven BASTIEN04 MAR 1994USA10.81903
6.Arthur PREVOST28 MAY 1998FRA10.82901
7.Edgaras BENKUNSKAS28 MAY 1999LTU11.24808

Combined Events - GL

Men's 400m
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Marek LUKÁŠ16 JUL 1991CZE50.25803
2.Edgaras BENKUNSKAS28 MAY 1999LTU50.73781
3.Marcus NILSSON03 MAY 1991SWE50.94772
4.Gerson IZAGUIRRE03 AUG 1995VEN51.06766
5.Jack FLOOD15 SEP 1995USA51.17761
6.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA51.68739
Men's 400m
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Lindon VICTOR28 FEB 1993GRN48.20899
2.Makenson GLETTY02 APR 1999FRA49.56835
3.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST50.03813
4.Markus ROOTH22 DEC 2001NOR50.44794
5.Jérémy LELIÈVRE08 FEB 1991FRA51.04767
Adam Sebastian HELCELET27 OCT 1991CZEDNS
Men's 400m
Heat 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Malik DIAKITE08 FEB 2000GER47.74922
2.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI48.19900
3.Steven BASTIEN04 MAR 1994USA48.74874
4.Arthur PREVOST28 MAY 1998FRA48.87867
5.Manuel EITEL28 JAN 1997GER49.48839
Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BELDNS

Combined Events - GL

Men's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Edgaras BENKUNSKAS28 MAY 1999LTU2.08878
2.Jack FLOOD15 SEP 1995USA2.05850
2.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST2.05850
4.Lindon VICTOR28 FEB 1993GRN2.02822
5.Steven BASTIEN04 MAR 1994USA1.99794
6.Manuel EITEL28 JAN 1997GER1.96767
6.Makenson GLETTY02 APR 1999FRA1.96767
6.Markus ROOTH22 DEC 2001NOR1.96767
9.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI1.93740
9.Adam Sebastian HELCELET27 OCT 1991CZE1.93740
9.Marcus NILSSON03 MAY 1991SWE1.93740
9.Malik DIAKITE08 FEB 2000GER1.93740
13.Arthur PREVOST28 MAY 1998FRA1.87687
13.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL1.87687
15.Gerson IZAGUIRRE03 AUG 1995VEN1.84661
15.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA1.84661
17.Jérémy LELIÈVRE08 FEB 1991FRA1.81636
18.Marek LUKÁŠ16 JUL 1991CZE1.72560

Combined Events - GL

Men's Long Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPointsWind
1.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI7.761000
+1.0
2.Steven BASTIEN04 MAR 1994USA7.70985
+0.8
3.Malik DIAKITE08 FEB 2000GER7.51937
+1.2
4.Lindon VICTOR28 FEB 1993GRN7.49932
+1.1
5.Manuel EITEL28 JAN 1997GER7.29883
+0.2
6.Gerson IZAGUIRRE03 AUG 1995VEN7.27878
+1.7
7.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST7.24871
+1.1
8.Markus ROOTH22 DEC 2001NOR7.23869
+1.4
9.Makenson GLETTY02 APR 1999FRA7.18857
+0.6
10.Jérémy LELIÈVRE08 FEB 1991FRA7.06828
+1.9
11.Arthur PREVOST28 MAY 1998FRA7.05826
+0.2
12.Adam Sebastian HELCELET27 OCT 1991CZE7.01816
+0.7
13.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA6.96804
-0.8
14.Jack FLOOD15 SEP 1995USA6.95802
+0.5
15.Edgaras BENKUNSKAS28 MAY 1999LTU6.75755
+0.9
16.Marcus NILSSON03 MAY 1991SWE6.73750
-1.1
17.Marek LUKÁŠ16 JUL 1991CZE6.49695
-0.9
Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BELNM
Jente HAUTTEKEETE14 MAR 2002BELDNS

Combined Events - GL

Men's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Lindon VICTOR28 FEB 1993GRN15.75836
2.Makenson GLETTY02 APR 1999FRA14.88782
3.Manuel EITEL28 JAN 1997GER14.86781
4.Adam Sebastian HELCELET27 OCT 1991CZE14.70771
5.Marcus NILSSON03 MAY 1991SWE14.53761
6.Markus ROOTH22 DEC 2001NOR14.39752
7.Jérémy LELIÈVRE08 FEB 1991FRA14.16738
8.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI13.94725
9.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST13.91723
10.Gerson IZAGUIRRE03 AUG 1995VEN13.85719
11.Marek LUKÁŠ16 JUL 1991CZE13.72711
12.Edgaras BENKUNSKAS28 MAY 1999LTU13.53700
13.Steven BASTIEN04 MAR 1994USA13.38690
14.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA13.33687
15.Arthur PREVOST28 MAY 1998FRA13.29685
16.Malik DIAKITE08 FEB 2000GER13.17678
17.Jack FLOOD15 SEP 1995USA12.87659
18.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL12.80655

Combined Events - GL

Women's 200m
Heat 1, Wind: +1.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Célia PERRON18 APR 1997FRA25.32858
2.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR25.53839
3.Meg HEMPHILL23 MAY 1996JPN25.77817
4.Anaelle NYABEU DJAPA15 SEP 1992FRA25.86809
5.Anna-Lena OBERMAIER10 JUL 1996GER25.95802
6.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE26.05793
7.Géraldine RUCKSTUHL24 FEB 1998SUI26.14785
Women's 200m
Heat 2, Wind: -0.7
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA24.05976
2.Ivona DADIC29 DEC 1993AUT24.11970
3.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE24.71914
4.Emma OOSTERWEGEL29 JUN 1998NED24.81904
5.Ashtin ZAMZOW-MAHLER13 AUG 1996USA25.19869
6.Esther TURPIN29 APR 1996FRA25.63830
Daryna SLOBODA19 JUN 1995UKRDNS

Combined Events - GL

Women's 100mH
Heat 1, Wind: -1.6
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE14.20950
2.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR14.33932
3.Anna-Lena OBERMAIER10 JUL 1996GER14.34931
4.Géraldine RUCKSTUHL24 FEB 1998SUI14.38925
5.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE14.50909
6.Daryna SLOBODA19 JUN 1995UKR15.16821
Katelyn ADEL23 OCT 2002SUIDNF
Women's 100mH
Heat 2, Wind: -0.4
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Esther TURPIN29 APR 1996FRA13.511049
2.Emma OOSTERWEGEL29 JUN 1998NED13.661027
3.Anaelle NYABEU DJAPA15 SEP 1992FRA13.691023
4.Ashtin ZAMZOW-MAHLER13 AUG 1996USA13.761013
5.Ivona DADIC29 DEC 1993AUT13.811005
6.Meg HEMPHILL23 MAY 1996JPN13.831003
7.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA13.97983
8.Célia PERRON18 APR 1997FRA14.23946

Combined Events - GL

Women's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE1.861054
2.Ashtin ZAMZOW-MAHLER13 AUG 1996USA1.80978
3.Esther TURPIN29 APR 1996FRA1.77941
3.Ivona DADIC29 DEC 1993AUT1.77941
5.Célia PERRON18 APR 1997FRA1.74903
5.Anna-Lena OBERMAIER10 JUL 1996GER1.74903
7.Meg HEMPHILL23 MAY 1996JPN1.71867
7.Anaelle NYABEU DJAPA15 SEP 1992FRA1.71867
7.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR1.71867
10.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA1.68830
10.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE1.68830
10.Daryna SLOBODA19 JUN 1995UKR1.68830
13.Géraldine RUCKSTUHL24 FEB 1998SUI1.65795
13.Emma OOSTERWEGEL29 JUN 1998NED1.65795
Katelyn ADEL23 OCT 2002SUIDNS

Combined Events - GL

Women's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Géraldine RUCKSTUHL24 FEB 1998SUI14.68839
2.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE14.41821
3.Emma OOSTERWEGEL29 JUN 1998NED13.75777
4.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR13.71775
5.Ivona DADIC29 DEC 1993AUT13.68773
6.Anaelle NYABEU DJAPA15 SEP 1992FRA12.99727
7.Anna-Lena OBERMAIER10 JUL 1996GER12.83716
8.Esther TURPIN29 APR 1996FRA12.65704
9.Daryna SLOBODA19 JUN 1995UKR12.54697
10.Ashtin ZAMZOW-MAHLER13 AUG 1996USA12.48693
11.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE12.38686
12.Meg HEMPHILL23 MAY 1996JPN11.52629
13.Célia PERRON18 APR 1997FRA11.25612
14.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA11.23610