Calendar 2020

  • AUSTRALIA 22 FEB 2020 Sydney, AUSTRALIA BRONZE - Sydney Track Classic
  • NEW ZEALAND 23 FEB 2020 Auckland, NEW ZEALAND BRONZE - Sir Graeme Douglas International
  • AUSTRALIA 20 MAR 2020 Brisbane, AUSTRALIA SILVER - Queensland Track Classic
  • GRENADA 04 APR 2020 St. George, GRENADA SILVER - Grenada International Invitational
  • UNITED STATES 24 APR 2020 - 25 APR 2020 Des Moines (Drake Stadium), IA, UNITED STATES SILVER - Drake Relays
  • JAMAICA 02 MAY 2020 Kingston, JAMAICA SILVER - Jamaica International Invitational
  • KENYA 02 MAY 2020 Nairobi (Moi International Stadium), KENYA GOLD - World Athletics Continental Tour, Nairobi
  • JAPAN 10 MAY 2020 Tokyo (Olympic Stadium), JAPAN GOLD - Seiko Golden Grand Prix 2020 Tokyo
  • PR OF CHINA 13 MAY 2020 Nanjing (Olympic Stadium), PR OF CHINA GOLD - 2020 Nanjing Continental Tour Meeting
  • BRAZIL 17 MAY 2020 Bragança Paulista, BRAZIL SILVER - Grande Premio Brazil Caixa de Atletismo
  • GERMANY 20 MAY 2020 Dessau-Roßlau, GERMANY BRONZE - 23. International Leichtathletik Meeting "Anhalt 2020"
  • CZECH REPUBLIC 22 MAY 2020 Ostrava (Mestský Stadion), CZECH REPUBLIC GOLD - 59th Ostrava Golden Spike
  • FRANCE 23 MAY 2020 Nancy, FRANCE BRONZE - Meeting Stanislas
  • POLAND 24 MAY 2020 Chorzów, POLAND SILVER - Janusz Kusocinski Memorial
  • SWITZERLAND 25 MAY 2020 Bellinzona, SWITZERLAND BRONZE - Gala dei Castelli
  • POLAND 30 MAY 2020 Bydgoszcz, POLAND BRONZE - Irena Szewinska Memorial
  • SPAIN 30 MAY 2020 Andújar, SPAIN BRONZE - Meeting Jaen Paraiso Interior
  • NORWAY 30 MAY 2020 Bergen, NORWAY BRONZE - Trond Mohn Games
  • GREECE 31 MAY 2020 Chania, GREECE BRONZE - Venizelia
  • GERMANY 31 MAY 2020 Rehlingen, GERMANY BRONZE - 56. International Pfingstsportfest
  • NETHERLANDS 01 JUN 2020 Hengelo (Blankers-Koen Stadion), NETHERLANDS GOLD - FBK Games
  • FRANCE 02 JUN 2020 Marseille, FRANCE BRONZE - Meeting de Marseille
  • FINLAND 03 JUN 2020 Joensuu, FINLAND BRONZE - Joensuu Games
  • CZECH REPUBLIC 08 JUN 2020 Praha, CZECH REPUBLIC BRONZE - Memorial Josefa Odlozila
  • FINLAND 09 JUN 2020 Turku (Paavo Nurmi), FINLAND GOLD - Paavo Nurmi Games
  • SPAIN 10 JUN 2020 Huelva (Estadio Iberoamericano), SPAIN BRONZE - Meeting Iberoamericano
  • SLOVAK REPUBLIC 11 JUN 2020 Šamorín, SLOVAK REPUBLIC SILVER - P-T-S Meeting
  • JAMAICA 13 JUN 2020 Kingston (NS), JAM, JAMAICA GOLD - Racers Adidas Grand Prix
  • SWITZERLAND 13 JUN 2020 Genève, SWITZERLAND BRONZE - AthletiCAGenève - Memorial Georges Caillat
  • CZECH REPUBLIC 16 JUN 2020 Kladno, CZECH REPUBLIC BRONZE - Kladno Hazi A Kladenske Memorialy
  • SWEDEN 16 JUN 2020 Sollentuna, SWEDEN BRONZE - Sollentuna GP
  • SPAIN 19 JUN 2020 Madrid, SPAIN SILVER - Meeting Madrid 2020
  • FINLAND 21 JUN 2020 Kuortane, FINLAND BRONZE - Kuortane Games
  • DENMARK 25 JUN 2020 København, DENMARK BRONZE - Copenhagen Athletics Games
  • FRANCE 01 JUL 2020 Montreuil (Jean Delbert), FRANCE BRONZE - Meeting International de Montreuil
  • BELGIUM 01 JUL 2020 Liège, BELGIUM BRONZE - Meeting International de la Province de Liège
  • SWITZERLAND 01 JUL 2020 Luzern, SWITZERLAND SILVER - Spitzen Leichtathletik Luzern
  • BELGIUM 04 JUL 2020 Heusden, BELGIUM BRONZE - Nacht van de Atletiek
  • HUNGARY 07 JUL 2020 Szekesfehervar (Regional Athletics Centre), HUNGARY GOLD - Gyulai István Memorial
  • ITALY 07 JUL 2020 Padova, ITALY BRONZE - Meeting Città di Padova
  • FRANCE 07 JUL 2020 Sotteville-lès-Rouen, FRANCE BRONZE - Meeting International de Sotteville
  • SWEDEN 08 JUL 2020 Karlstad, SWEDEN BRONZE - Karlstad GP
  • SWITZERLAND 15 AUG 2020 Bern, SWITZERLAND BRONZE - CITIUS Meeting
  • SWEDEN 19 AUG 2020 Göteborg, SWEDEN BRONZE - Göteborg Friidrott GP
  • POLAND 06 SEP 2020 Silesia (POL), POLAND GOLD - Kamila Skolimowska Memorial
  • ITALY 08 SEP 2020 Rovereto, ITALY SILVER - 56th Palio Città della Quercia
  • GERMANY 13 SEP 2020 Berlin (Olympiastadion), GERMANY SILVER - ISTAF Berlin
  • CROATIA 15 SEP 2020 Zagreb (Sports Park Mladost), CROATIA GOLD - Memorial Borisa Hanzekovica