56. Internationales Pfingstsportfest

Bungertstadion, Rehlingen (GER)

23 MAY 2021

Men's 400m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Ricky PETRUCCIANI30 JUN 2000SUI45.90
2.Fabian DAMMERMANN19 OCT 1997GER47.48
3.Ben ZAPKA26 AUG 2000GER47.76
4.Arne LEPPELSACK24 JAN 1999GER48.00
5.Jonas BREITKOPF14 JUN 1997GER48.40
Men's 400m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Thomas JORDIER12 AUG 1994FRA46.62
2.Terrence AGARD16 APR 1990NED46.94
3.Johannes TREFZ07 JUN 1992GER47.02
4.Henrik KRAUSE29 OCT 1996GER47.78
5.Max TANK09 AUG 2002GER47.88
Men's 800m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Michał ROZMYS13 MAR 1995POL1:47.02
2.Eliott CRESTAN22 FEB 1999BEL1:47.10
3.Renaud ROSIERE27 SEP 1993FRA1:47.51
4.Balázs VINDICS28 MAR 1994HUN1:47.87
5.Christian VON EITZEN01 JAN 1997GER1:47.89
6.Robin OESTER08 NOV 1999SUI1:49.76
7.Jonas SCHÖPFER30 JUN 1996SUI1:53.97
Khaled BENMAHDI22 OCT 1988ALGDNF
Men's 1500m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Bram ANDERIESSEN01 AUG 1999NED3:40.48
2.Stijn BAETEN03 JUN 1994BEL3:41.01
3.Louis VANDERMESSEN02 APR 2001BEL3:43.31
4.Pieter CLAUS01 MAR 1993BEL3:44.60
5.Oussama LONNEUX12 MAY 1997BEL3:50.57
6.Maximilian SLUKA06 JAN 2000GER3:54.28
Steffen BAXHEINRICH28 APR 1999GERDNF
Cyril MEERSSEMAN13 FEB 2001FRADNF
Bob BERTEMES15 MAR 1994LUXDNF
Men's 1500m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Abel KIPSANG22 NOV 1996KEN3:36.62
2.Charles GRETHEN02 JUN 1992LUX3:37.03
3.Robert FARKEN20 SEP 1997GER3:37.41
4.Filip SASÍNEK08 JAN 1996CZE3:38.14
5.István SZÖGI12 SEP 1995HUN3:38.92
6.Johan ROGESTEDT27 JAN 1993SWE3:39.03
7.Marc TORTELL26 DEC 1997GER3:39.14
8.Quentin TISON16 APR 1996FRA3:39.48
9.Simon DENISSEL22 MAY 1990FRA3:39.72
10.Mohamed MOHUMED24 MAR 1999GER3:39.99
11.Boaz KIPRUGUT18 MAY 1998KEN3:42.34
12.Tom ELMER01 APR 1997SUI3:44.12
13.Marvin HEINRICH29 JAN 1997GER3:46.01
Omar JAMMEH05 NOV 1995GAMDNF
Julian RANC14 SEP 1996FRADNF
Men's 400mH
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Dany BRAND23 FEB 1996SUI51.25
2.Luke CAMPBELL22 NOV 1994GER51.80
3.Creve Armando MACHAVA08 FEB 1996MOZ52.81
4.Nicolai Trock HARTLING17 JAN 1994DEN53.18
Men's 400mH
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Joshua ABUAKU07 JUL 1996GER50.46
2.Emil AGYEKUM22 MAY 1999GER51.31
3.Tibor KOROKNAI24 JAN 1990HUN53.32
4.Alfredo SEPÚLVEDA03 AUG 1993CHI54.71
Men's 3000mSC
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Frederik RUPPERT19 FEB 1997GER8:28.28
2.Mitko TSENOV13 JUN 1993BUL8:32.31
3.Patrick KARL03 MAY 1996GER8:34.04
4.Barnabas KIPYEGO12 JUN 1995KEN8:36.90
5.Ala ZOGHLAMI19 JUN 1994ITA8:38.57
6.Jens MERGENTHALER13 JUN 1997GER8:39.59
7.Napoleon SOLOMON14 FEB 1994SWE8:48.17
Abdelaziz MERZOUGUI30 AUG 1991ESPDNF
Wilberforce Chemiat KONES19 SEP 1993KENDNF
Men's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Juozas BAIKŠTYS18 MAR 1998LTU2.27
2.Edgar RIVERA13 FEB 1991MEX2.24
3.Norbert KOBIELSKI28 JAN 1997POL2.24
4.Douwe AMELS16 SEP 1991NED2.24
5.Thomas CARMOY16 FEB 2000BEL2.15
5.Sylwester BEDNAREK28 APR 1989POL2.15
7.Falk WENDRICH12 JUN 1995GER2.15
7.Mateusz PRZYBYLKO09 MAR 1992GER2.15
9.Tobias POTYE16 MAR 1995GER2.10
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Bo Kanda LITA BAEHRE29 APR 1999GER5.70
2.Rutger KOPPELAAR01 MAY 1993NED5.70
3.Oleg ZERNIKEL16 APR 1995GER5.60
4.Philip KASS23 NOV 1998GER5.50
5.Matvei VOLKOV13 MAR 2004BLR5.50
6.Raphael HOLZDEPPE28 SEP 1989GER5.50
7.Torben BLECH12 FEB 1995GER5.40
7.Adrian VALLES16 MAR 1995ESP5.40
9.Thibaut COLLET17 JUN 1999FRA5.30
10.Mathieu COLLET15 MAR 1995FRA5.30
Robert SOBERA19 JAN 1991POLNM
Dominik ALBERTO28 APR 1992SUINM
Men's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Bob BERTEMES24 MAY 1993LUX21.71
2.Andrei Rares TOADER26 MAY 1997ROU20.51
3.Franck ELEMBA21 JUL 1990CGO19.47
4.Jan Josef JEUSCHEDE23 APR 1993GER19.03
5.Valentin MOLL24 AUG 1999GER18.97
6.Tobias DAHM23 MAY 1987GER18.91
7.Eric MAIHÖFER16 JUN 2001GER18.67
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Mauricio ORTEGA04 AUG 1994COL63.62
2.Philip MILANOV06 JUL 1991BEL63.42
3.Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI07 JUN 1983POL62.13
4.Robert URBANEK29 APR 1987POL61.67
5.János HUSZÁK05 FEB 1992HUN59.95
Women's 800m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Lovisa LINDH09 JUL 1991SWE2:02.46
2.Katharina TROST28 JUN 1995GER2:02.63
3.Noélie YARIGO26 DEC 1985BEN2:03.38
4.Tanja SPILL16 DEC 1995GER2:03.56
5.Angelika SARNA01 OCT 1997POL2:04.04
6.Sarah SCHMIDT04 OCT 1996GER2:04.90
7.Renée EYKENS08 JUN 1996BEL2:05.58
8.Eglay Nafuna NALYANYA28 MAY 1996KEN2:05.80
9.Jana REINERT14 MAY 1998GER2:06.00
10.Eleonora VANDI15 MAR 1996ITA2:12.43
Souliath SAKA20 DEC 1991BENDNF
Women's 1500m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Josephine Chelangat KIPLANGAT10 OCT 1998KEN4:10.58
2.Aurore FLEURY04 DEC 1993FRA4:10.61
3.Christina HERING09 OCT 1994GER4:11.08
4.Britt UMMELS24 AUG 1993NED4:12.22
5.Vera COUTELLIER11 SEP 1995GER4:12.34
6.Claire PALOU26 DEC 2001FRA4:12.74
7.Lindsey DE GRANDE26 APR 1989BEL4:14.10
8.Majtie KOLBERG05 DEC 1999GER4:16.37
9.Edinah JEBITOK10 NOV 2001KEN4:22.86
10.Nele WEßEL06 NOV 1999GER4:23.33
11.Vera HOFFMANN02 NOV 1996LUX4:26.73
Charlotte MOUCHET05 JUN 1996FRADNF
Women's 3000mSC
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Irene VAN DER REIJKEN13 AUG 1993NED9:33.83
2.Elena BURKARD10 FEB 1992GER9:35.92
3.Lea MEYER16 SEP 1997GER9:37.88
4.Eline DALEMANS25 FEB 1991BEL9:59.69
5.Lucie SEKANOVÁ05 AUG 1989CZE10:08.06
6.Kerry O’FLAHERTY15 JUL 1981IRL10:13.96
7.María José PÉREZ12 JUN 1992ESP10:18.15
8.Paula SCHNEIDERS20 FEB 2001GER10:19.15
Women's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH07 OCT 1990GER1.88
2.Yuliya CHUMACHENKO02 OCT 1994UKR1.88
3.Imke ONNEN17 AUG 1994GER1.88
4.Bianca STICHLING04 MAR 2000GER1.84
4.Oksana OKUNEVA14 MAR 1990UKR1.84
6.Solène GICQUEL01 DEC 1994FRA1.84
7.Christina HONSEL07 JUL 1997GER1.80
8.Alexandra PLAZA10 JUN 1994GER1.80
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Femke PLUIM10 MAY 1994NED4.35
2.Ria MÖLLERS05 MAR 1996GER4.25
2.Fanny SMETS21 APR 1986BEL4.25
4.Katharina BAUER12 JUN 1990GER4.10
5.Ella BUCHNER08 SEP 2001GER4.10
6.Margot CHEVRIER21 DEC 1999FRA4.10
6.Stefanie BERNDORFER31 JUL 1987GER4.10
6.Freiya Leni WILDGRUBE15 AUG 2001GER4.10
Lisa RYZIH27 SEP 1988GERNM
Marion LOTOUT19 NOV 1989FRANM
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Christin HUSSONG17 MAR 1994GER66.96
2.Victoria HUDSON28 MAY 1996AUT57.21
3.Jana Marie LOWKA13 DEC 2000GER54.95
4.Julia ULBRICHT28 NOV 2000GER54.70
5.Haruka KITAGUCHI16 MAR 1998JPN54.69
6.Lisanne SCHOL22 JUN 1991NED52.96
7.Noémie PLEIMLING27 AUG 1993LUX51.49
8.Christine WINKLER04 MAY 1995GER50.30
9.Lilly GERHARD2003GER39.87

U20 Events - F

Women's 800m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Hannah RÖDEL2004GER2:18.27
OCMiriam MARX2001GER2:21.98