ATLETICAGENEVE

Centre sportif Bout-du-Monde, Genève (SUI)

12 JUN 2021

Men's 100m
Final 1, Wind: -1.7
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Mouhamadou FALL25 FEB 1992FRA10.26
2.Mark Otieno ODHIAMBO11 MAY 1993KEN10.29
3.Filippo TORTU15 JUN 1998ITA10.30
4.Hillary Wanderson POLANCO RIJO25 NOV 1997ITA10.33
5.Kojo MUSAH15 APR 1996DEN10.33
6.Zdeněk STROMŠÍK25 NOV 1994CZE10.52
Men's 100m
Final 2, Wind: +0.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Méba Mickaël ZEZE19 MAY 1994FRA10.30
2.Solomon BOCKARIE18 MAY 1987NED10.40
3.Carlos NASCIMENTO12 OCT 1994POR10.45
4.Dominik ZÁLESKÝ23 AUG 1995CZE10.50
4.Riku ILLUKKA21 SEP 1999FIN10.50
6.Pascal MANCINI18 APR 1989SUI10.61
7.Gaylord KUBA DI-VITA17 NOV 1995BEL10.68
Men's 100m
Final 3, Wind: +0.6
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Bradley LESTRADE22 APR 2001SUI10.54
2.Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE17 FEB 2002NED10.71
3.Joe MARTIN30 DEC 2002SUI10.73
4.Matteo BRIVIO24 OCT 1998ITA10.80
5.Ville MYLLYMÄKI15 JAN 1990FIN11.00
Men's 100m
Final 4, Wind: +0.4
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Sylvain CHUARD12 MAR 1996SUI10.77
2.Alexis HIRSIGER30 JAN 2005SUI11.02
3.Lucien KERN15 JUN 2002SUI11.04
4.Joel SCHÜPBACH10 MAY 1999SUI11.06
5.Jérémy VALNET04 JUN 2003SUI11.11
Men's 200m
Final 1, Wind: +0.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Mouhamadou FALL25 FEB 1992FRA20.37
2.Clarence MUNYAI20 FEB 1998RSA20.49
3.Jan JIRKA05 OCT 1993CZE20.58
4.Christophe LEMAITRE11 JUN 1990FRA20.69
5.Churandy MARTINA03 JUL 1984NED20.78
6.Antonio INFANTINO22 MAR 1991ITA20.92
7.Samuel PUROLA19 MAY 2000FIN20.99
Men's 200m
Final 2, Wind: -0.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Mark Otieno ODHIAMBO11 MAY 1993KEN20.67
2.Felix SVENSSON09 AUG 1997SUI20.76
3.Taymir BURNET01 OCT 1992NED20.93
4.Marcus LAWLER28 FEB 1995IRL20.93
5.Jiří POLÁK22 APR 1998CZE21.15
6.Onyema ADIGIDA07 JAN 2000NED21.25
Men's 200m
Final 3, Wind: +1.8
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Jeffrey JOHN06 JUN 1992FRA20.78
2.Oskari LEHTONEN14 JUN 1997FIN20.97
3.Dylan BORLÉE20 SEP 1992BEL21.08
4.Kevin BORLÉE22 FEB 1988BEL21.10
5.Guy MAGANGA GORRA18 MAR 1993GAB21.31
6.Konsta ALATUPA25 JUN 1999FIN21.60
Men's 200m
Final 4, Wind: -1.3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Christopher GARIA16 DEC 1992NED20.59
2.Sike AZU-IRONDI04 JAN 1996NGR21.34
3.Keitharo OOSTERWOLDE17 FEB 2002NED21.44
4.Jeremy DODSON30 AUG 1987SAM21.81
5.Zalán KÁDASI08 DEC 1994HUN22.16
Men's 200m
Final 5, Wind: +0.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Fodé SISSOKO09 OCT 1996MLI20.60
2.Bradley LESTRADE22 APR 2001SUI21.26
3.Jarod MAURY25 SEP 2001SUI21.68
4.Martin FUCHS14 FEB 1999SUI21.98
5.Simon GRAF23 MAR 2001SUI22.00
Men's 400m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Liemarvin BONEVACIA05 APR 1989NED45.01
2.Jochem DOBBER08 JUL 1997NED45.37
3.Thomas JORDIER12 AUG 1994FRA45.49
4.Davide RE16 MAR 1993ITA45.95
5.Dylan BORLÉE20 SEP 1992BEL45.98
6.Cillin GREENE12 FEB 1998IRL46.18
7.Kevin BORLÉE22 FEB 1988BEL46.19
Men's 400m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Terrence AGARD16 APR 1990NED46.14
2.Nout WARDENBURG18 FEB 1997NED46.29
3.Lionel SPITZ12 JAN 2001SUI46.33
4.Brayan LOPEZ20 JUN 1997ITA46.57
5.Charles DEVANTAY14 FEB 1998SUI46.61
6.Mame-Ibra ANNE07 NOV 1989FRA46.63
7.Ricardo DOS SANTOS18 DEC 1994POR47.32
Men's 400m
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Efekemo OKORO21 FEB 1992GBR46.35
2.Filippo MOGGI25 OCT 1999SUI46.78
3.Fabrisio SAIDY15 JUL 1999FRA46.84
4.Nathan GYGER04 JAN 1992SUI46.95
5.Giuseppe LEONARDI31 JUL 1996ITA46.97
Men's 1500m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Ismael DEBJANI25 SEP 1990BEL3:33.06
2.Jan FRIŠ19 DEC 1995CZE3:38.78
3.Ruben VERHEYDEN22 DEC 2000BEL3:39.44
4.Luke MCCANN12 MAR 1998IRL3:40.28
5.Julien STALHANDSKE28 APR 2000SUI3:40.70
6.Domnic Lokinyomo LOBALU16 AUG 1998ART3:40.79
7.Szymon ŻYWKO12 APR 1999POL3:41.50
8.Andreas DIMITRAKIS08 SEP 1990GRE3:43.12
9.Tom ELMER01 APR 1997SUI3:45.19
10.Benjamin RUBIO15 APR 1991FRA4:01.53
Men's 1500m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Márton PÁPAI10 APR 1995HUN3:44.54
2.Uģis JOCIS13 SEP 1993LAT3:46.30
3.Guillaume LAURENT17 JUN 1990SUI3:46.64
4.Marc BILL30 APR 1997SUI3:48.07
5.Moritz EBBESKOTTE15 DEC 2003SUI3:48.12
6.Léo LÄDERMANN05 AUG 2002SUI3:55.68
7.Hendrik ENGEL01 AUG 1992GER3:57.66
8.Joaquim JÄGER21 MAY 1996SUI3:58.09
Men's 110mH
Final, Wind: +1.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Aurel MANGA24 JUL 1992FRA13.32
2.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA13.44
3.Just KWAOU-MATHEY04 DEC 1999FRA13.47
4.Martin VOGEL16 MAR 1992GER13.52
5.João Vitor DE OLIVEIRA15 MAY 1992POR13.65
6.Michael OBASUYI12 AUG 1999BEL13.85
7.Jason JOSEPH11 OCT 1998SUI13.88
8.Wellington ZAZA20 JAN 1995LBR16.43
Men's 110mH
Heat 1, Wind: +0.4
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Aurel MANGA24 JUL 1992FRA13.46
2.Wellington ZAZA20 JAN 1995LBR13.63
3.Michael OBASUYI12 AUG 1999BEL13.70
4.Jason JOSEPH11 OCT 1998SUI13.72
5.João Vitor DE OLIVEIRA15 MAY 1992POR13.76
6.Léo EL ACHKAR09 FEB 1999FRA14.03
Men's 110mH
Heat 2, Wind: -0.9
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Just KWAOU-MATHEY04 DEC 1999FRA13.71
2.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA13.74
3.Martin VOGEL16 MAR 1992GER13.84
4.Tiaan KLEYNHANS13 JUL 1996RSA13.93
5.Brahian PEÑA03 APR 1994SUI13.95
Men's 400mH
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Rasmus MÄGI04 MAY 1992EST48.49
2.Constantin PREIS16 MAY 1998GER48.60
3.Ludvy VAILLANT15 MAR 1995FRA49.22
4.Kariem HUSSEIN04 JAN 1989SUI49.29
5.Ramsey ANGELA06 NOV 1999NED49.35
6.Gabriele MONTEFALCONE10 MAY 1997ITA49.83
7.Chris MCALISTER03 DEC 1995GBR50.44
Men's 400mH
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Luke CAMPBELL22 NOV 1994GER49.89
2.Joshua ABUAKU07 JUL 1996GER49.93
3.Mario LAMBRUGHI05 FEB 1992ITA50.19
4.Efekemo OKORO21 FEB 1992GBR50.36
5.Julien BONVIN10 JAN 1999SUI50.54
6.Cameron FRENCH17 MAY 1992NZL50.99
7.Dany BRAND23 FEB 1996SUI51.36
Men's 400mH
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Sales INGLIN27 AUG 1999SUI50.58
2.Tibor KOROKNAI24 JAN 1990HUN51.43
3.Mattia TAJANA23 AUG 1996SUI51.52
4.Nahom YIRGA27 SEP 2001SUI51.69
Men's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Tihomir IVANOV11 JUL 1994BUL2.28
2.Donald THOMAS01 JUL 1984BAH2.28
3.Marco FASSINOTTI29 APR 1989ITA2.25
4.Tobias POTYE16 MAR 1995GER2.20
5.Vivien STREIT02 OCT 1992SUI2.00
6.Jamie SESAY08 JUL 2004NED2.00
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Dominik ALBERTO28 APR 1992SUI5.55
2.Matteo Cristoforo CAPELLO22 APR 1997ITA5.20
3.Adrian KÜBLER14 AUG 1997SUI5.10
4.Felix EICHENBERGER26 JUL 2001SUI4.80
5.Simon SCHENK21 JUL 2001SUI4.40
Men's Long Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkWind
1.Sebastian Ree PEDERSEN13 JUL 1997DEN7.87-0.3
2.Arnovis DALMERO23 SEP 2000COL7.76-0.3
3.Christopher ULLMANN21 AUG 1993SUI7.54-0.5
Henry FRAYNE14 APR 1990AUSNMNWI
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkWind
1.Tuomas KAUKOLAHTI06 MAY 1994FIN16.22+0.3
2.Edoardo ACCETTA28 MAR 1994ITA16.08+1.5
3.Lasha GULELAURI26 MAY 1993GEO16.07+0.3
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Patriks GAILUMS10 MAY 1998LAT75.90
2.Timothy HERMAN19 OCT 1990BEL73.67
3.Laurent CARRON26 MAY 1994SUI68.74
Men's 4x100m
Final
Women's 100m
Final 1, Wind: +1.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Mujinga KAMBUNDJI17 JUN 1992SUI11.07
2.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI11.12
3.Ajla DEL PONTE15 JUL 1996SUI11.18
4.Dafne SCHIPPERS15 JUN 1992NED11.25
5.Vittoria FONTANA23 JUL 2000ITA11.33
6.Marije VAN HUNENSTIJN02 MAR 1995NED11.34
7.Naomi SEDNEY17 DEC 1994NED11.38
8.Lotta KEMPPINEN01 APR 1998FIN11.45
Women's 100m
Final 2, Wind: +0.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Kristal AWUAH07 AUG 1999GBR11.39
2.Irene SIRAGUSA23 JUN 1993ITA11.45
2.Cynthia REINLE06 MAY 2000SUI11.45
4.Riccarda DIETSCHE30 APR 1996SUI11.50
5.Nathacha KOUNI18 FEB 2001SUI11.51
6.Mathilde U. KRAMER15 MAR 1993DEN11.59
7.Melissa GUTSCHMIDT07 JAN 2002SUI11.61
7.Natalia LIÑARES03 JAN 2003COL11.61
Women's 100m
Final 3, Wind: +0.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Astrid GLENNER-FRANDSEN11 APR 1993DEN11.51
2.Anniina KORTETMAA09 JAN 1995FIN11.54
3.Léonie POINTET17 FEB 2001SUI11.59
4.Johanna KYLMÄNEN22 MAR 2002FIN11.73
5.Emma Beiter BOMME28 JUN 1998DEN11.82
6.Anna PURSIAINEN12 MAR 2003FIN11.85
Women's 100m
Final 4, Wind: +1.3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Michelle GLOOR16 OCT 2000SUI11.69
2.Samantha DAGRY22 OCT 1994SUI11.78
3.Céline BÜRGI22 SEP 1999SUI11.80
4.Judith GOLL19 JAN 1999SUI11.88
5.Daniela KYBURZ31 DEC 1988SUI12.27
6.Emma PIFFARETTI25 JAN 2002SUI12.29
Women's 100m
Final 5, Wind: -0.6
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Soraya BECERRA23 FEB 2004SUI11.93
2.Elisabet SALMELA16 NOV 1997FIN11.95
3.Zora RAUH23 SEP 2002SUI12.03
4.Aino PULKKINEN02 FEB 1998FIN12.04
5.Niamh WHELAN26 JUL 1990IRL12.09
Women's 400m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED50.98
2.Cátia AZEVEDO09 MAR 1994POR51.02
3.Amandine BROSSIER15 AUG 1995FRA51.25
4.Floria GUEI02 MAY 1990FRA51.57
5.Leni SHIDA22 MAY 1994UGA51.81
6.Eleni ARTYMATA16 MAY 1986CYP51.91
7.Yasmin LIVERPOOL15 JAN 1999GBR52.07
Women's 400m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Alice MANGIONE19 JAN 1997ITA51.74
2.Ruth Sophia SPELMEYER-PREUß19 SEP 1990GER52.15
3.Lisanne DE WITTE10 SEP 1992NED52.16
4.Agnė ŠERKŠNIENĖ18 FEB 1988LTU52.31
5.Imke VERVAET11 APR 1993BEL52.32
6.Sophie BECKER16 MAY 1997IRL53.06
7.Déborah SANANES26 OCT 1995FRA54.12
Women's 400m
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Maria Benedicta CHIGBOLU27 JUL 1989ITA52.60
2.Silke LEMMENS30 NOV 1999SUI53.01
3.Rachel PELLAUD08 MAR 1995SUI53.03
4.Andrianna FERRA11 FEB 1988GRE53.35
5.Laura DE WITTE07 AUG 1995NED53.81
6.Eva HOVENKAMP19 JUL 1996NED54.10
Women's 400m
Final 4
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Brigitte NTIAMOAH05 MAR 1994FRA53.11
2.Andrea BOUMA06 NOV 1999NED53.90
3.Veronica VANCARDO26 SEP 2000SUI54.45
4.Giulia SENN19 DEC 2001SUI55.34
5.Maureen ELLSWORTH12 OCT 1991NED55.60
Women's 800m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Déborah RODRÍGUEZ02 DEC 1992URU2:00.20
2.Lore HOFFMANN25 JUL 1996SUI2:00.29
3.Angelika SARNA01 OCT 1997POL2:00.34
4.Lovisa LINDH09 JUL 1991SWE2:01.00
5.Nadia POWER11 JAN 1998IRL2:01.42
6.Delia SCLABAS08 NOV 2000SUI2:01.79
7.Audrey WERRO27 MAR 2004SUI2:02.32
8.Valentina ROSAMILIA27 JAN 2003SUI2:02.38
9.Bregje SLOOT28 JAN 2000NED2:02.72
10.Mariska PAREWYCK13 DEC 1988BEL2:06.67
Women's 800m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Louise SHANAHAN26 JAN 1997IRL2:02.36
2.Sara KUIVISTO17 AUG 1991FIN2:02.41
3.Naumglorious CHEPCHUMBA1993KEN2:02.73
4.Claire MOONEY21 JUN 1992IRL2:03.78
5.Aníta HINRIKSDÓTTIR13 JAN 1996ISL2:05.18
6.Joceline WIND12 SEP 2000SUI2:06.46
7.Lilly NÄGELI24 MAY 2003SUI2:06.93
8.Gena LÖFSTRAND23 OCT 1995RSA2:07.38
9.Laura GIUDICE15 APR 2002SUI2:07.83
10.Sabine BONVIN10 FEB 1994SUI2:08.42
11.Sina SPRECHER10 MAY 1989SUI2:10.83
12.Sophie BAUMANN14 SEP 2002SUI2:12.75
13.Emma LUCCHINA02 APR 1998SUI2:12.90
Maja PAČARIĆ16 DEC 1993CRODNF
Women's 100mH
Final, Wind: +1.5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Laura VALETTE16 FEB 1997FRA12.87
2.Anne ZAGRÉ13 MAR 1990BEL12.90
3.Ditaji KAMBUNDJI20 MAY 2002SUI12.94
4.Sharona BAKKER12 APR 1990NED13.16
5.Beate SCHROTT15 APR 1988AUT13.19
6.Giada CARMASSI14 MAY 1994ITA13.21
7.Mette GRAVERSGAARD05 OCT 1995DEN13.48
Cyréna SAMBA-MAYELA31 OCT 2000FRADNF
Women's 100mH
Heat 1, Wind: -0.8
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Cyréna SAMBA-MAYELA31 OCT 2000FRA12.97
2.Ditaji KAMBUNDJI20 MAY 2002SUI13.08
3.Laura VALETTE16 FEB 1997FRA13.09
4.Sharona BAKKER12 APR 1990NED13.33
5.Giada CARMASSI14 MAY 1994ITA13.37
6.Eline BERINGS28 MAY 1986BEL13.70
7.Larissa BERTÉNYI03 JUN 2000SUI13.87
Women's 100mH
Heat 2, Wind: +0.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Anne ZAGRÉ13 MAR 1990BEL13.05
2.Beate SCHROTT15 APR 1988AUT13.39
3.Mette GRAVERSGAARD05 OCT 1995DEN13.46
4.Awa SENE24 JUL 1994FRA13.56
5.Linda GUIZZETTI12 DEC 1998ITA13.60
6.Selina VON JACKOWSKI10 DEC 1997SUI13.82
7.Daniela KYBURZ31 DEC 1988SUI14.10
Women's 400mH
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Viktoriya TKACHUK08 NOV 1994UKR54.60
2.Paulien COUCKUYT19 MAY 1997BEL54.95
3.Eleonora MARCHIANDO27 SEP 1997ITA55.68
4.Viivi LEHIKOINEN27 AUG 1999FIN55.77
5.Ayomide FOLORUNSO17 OCT 1996ITA56.05
6.Yasmin GIGER06 NOV 1999SUI56.40
7.Taylon BIELDT04 NOV 1998RSA56.55
Women's 400mH
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Daniela LEDECKÁ04 NOV 1996SVK56.75
2.Annina FAHR06 APR 1993SUI57.58
3.Aurelie CHABOUDEZ09 MAY 1993FRA57.70
4.Shana GREBO09 NOV 2000FRA57.91
5.Valentina CAVALLERI08 DEC 1995ITA57.95
6.Christine SALTERBERG09 JUN 1994GER58.14
7.Djamila BÖHM15 JUL 1994GER58.40
Women's 400mH
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Rebecca SARTORI22 MAY 1997ITA56.49
2.Martha RASMUSSEN10 JUL 2002DEN58.10
3.Alizée RUSCA20 JAN 1999SUI59.37
Women's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Emily BORTHWICK02 SEP 1997GBR1.93
2.Morgan LAKE12 MAY 1997GBR1.90
3.Salome LANG18 NOV 1997SUI1.85
4.Urtė BAIKŠTYTĖ08 MAY 1999LTU1.85
5.Marithe-Thérèse ENGONDO11 MAY 2002SUI1.80
6.Deborah VOMSATTEL11 DEC 1996SUI1.75
7.Lisa SCHUELER25 FEB 1996SUI1.70
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Lene Onsrud RETZIUS04 JAN 1996NOR4.50
2.Angelica MOSER09 OCT 1997SUI4.50
3.Elisa MOLINAROLO29 JAN 1994ITA4.50
4.Andrina HODEL02 JUN 2000SUI4.50
5.Fanny SMETS21 APR 1986BEL4.40
6.Femke PLUIM10 MAY 1994NED4.30
7.Chloe HENRY05 MAR 1987BEL4.30
8.Lea BACHMANN25 JUN 1996SUI4.15
8.Marion LOTOUT19 NOV 1989FRA4.15
10.Fanny LEIMGRUBER03 MAY 1990SUI3.80
Women's Long Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkWind
1.Emma PIFFARETTI25 JAN 2002SUI6.02+0.5
2.Fatim AFFESSI08 JUL 1993SUI5.98+0.4
3.Natalia LIÑARES03 JAN 2003COL5.75-0.3
4.Elenore BAILLY08 JUN 1991CIV5.67-0.2
5.Michele GARLINSKI18 MAR 1993SUI5.60+0.7
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Denia CABALLERO13 JAN 1990CUB60.25
2.Kathrine BEBE27 JAN 1991DEN56.25
3.Amanda NGANDU-NTUMBA24 JUN 2000FRA54.25
4.Irène DONZELOT08 DEC 1988FRA53.69
5.Stefania STRUMILLO14 OCT 1989ITA53.63
6.Niamh FOGARTY16 MAY 1999IRL53.08
7.Corinne NUGTER28 MAR 1992NED53.07
8.Lisa Brix PEDERSEN16 AUG 1996DEN53.02
9.Chantal TANNER14 MAY 1997SUI45.79
Women's 4x100m
Final

U18 Events - F

Men's 100m
Final, Wind: -0.5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Jamie SESAY08 JUL 2004NED10.92
2.Simone MENCHINI09 AUG 2004ITA11.15

U18 Events - F

Men's 800m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Maxwell KOULEN01 OCT 2004SUI1:55.27
2.Jean-Baptiste AUFFRET2005FRA1:59.18

U18 Events - F

Women's 100m
Final, Wind: -0.9
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Lucrezia FILIBERTI2004ITA12.27
2.Héloïse HUGHES07 JUN 2004RSA12.39
3.Nadja GUINDO19 JAN 2005SUI13.00
4.Lara DE PASQUALE15 JAN 2004SUI13.05
5.Elia GROSCLAUDE2005SUI13.13
6.Maria BACCHETTA2005ITA13.16

U18 Events - F

Women's 800m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Danika SLITS17 APR 2005SUI2:17.82
Constance PITTET30 OCT 2005SUIDQ
Sabella TESFAYE2005SUIDQ