Sollentuna GP

Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna (SWE)

13 JUN 2021

Men's 100m
Final 1, Wind: +1.8
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Henrik LARSSON30 SEP 1999SWE10.36
2.Diogo ANTUNES02 NOV 1992POR10.37
3.Usheoritse ITSEKIRI31 JAN 1998NGR10.44
4.Michael POHL18 NOV 1989GER10.53
5.Karl Erik NAZAROV17 MAR 1999EST10.54
6.Thomas JONES24 SEP 2001SWE10.55
7.Odain ROSE19 JUL 1992SWE10.56
8.Desmond ROGO10 APR 1996SWE10.75
Men's 400m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Rabah YOUSIF11 DEC 1986GBR46.51
2.Gustav Lundholm NIELSEN03 AUG 1998DEN47.19
3.Berend KOEKEMOER12 JUN 1995RSA47.65
4.Nick EKELUND-ARENANDER23 JAN 1989SWE47.81
5.Gustav GAHNE05 MAY 2001SWE48.32
6.Alvin REINEBO2004SWE49.41
Men's 800m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Mark ENGLISH18 MAR 1993IRL1:45.70
2.Álvaro DE ARRIBA02 JUN 1994ESP1:45.82
3.Andreas KRAMER13 APR 1997SWE1:46.25
4.Simone BARONTINI05 JAN 1999ITA1:46.63
5.Joakim ANDERSSON19 OCT 1992SWE1:47.12
6.Andreas BUBE13 JUL 1987DEN1:47.19
7.Alexander LUNDSKOG22 JUN 1996SWE1:47.36
8.Tshepo TSHITE05 JAN 1997RSA1:48.01
Khaled BENMAHDI22 OCT 1988ALGDNF
Men's 1500m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Vincent Kibet KETER11 MAR 2002KEN3:35.21
2.Andrew COSCORAN18 JUN 1996IRL3:35.66
3.Emil DANIELSSON05 SEP 1997SWE3:37.57
4.István SZÖGI12 SEP 1995HUN3:37.84
5.Joshua LAY11 APR 2000GBR3:37.90
6.Johan ROGESTEDT27 JAN 1993SWE3:38.32
7.Gustav BERLIN26 DEC 1995SWE3:41.14
8.Samuel PIHLSTRÖM08 MAR 2001SWE3:41.85
9.Nick WILLIS25 APR 1983NZL3:42.01
10.Abdelfath YASSIN18 JUL 1995SWE3:42.51
11.Youssouf HISS BACHIR01 JAN 1987DJI3:43.44
12.Abubakar ABDULLAHI04 FEB 1999SWE3:43.87
Gergő KISS24 JUL 1995HUNDNF
Mounir AKBACHE14 MAR 1986FRADNF
Men's 400mH
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Thomas BARR24 JUL 1992IRL49.25
2.Wilfried HAPPIO22 SEP 1998FRA49.27
3.Quincy DOWNING16 JAN 1993USA49.66
4.Carl BENGTSTRÖM13 JAN 2000SWE50.45
5.Eric CRAY06 NOV 1988PHI51.05
6.Johan CLAESON05 JAN 2001SWE52.23
7.Ludvig HILLENFJÄRD10 MAR 1997SWE53.32
Men's Long Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkWind
1.Thobias MONTLER15 FEB 1996SWE7.96+0.1
2.Ruswahl SAMAAI25 SEP 1991RSA7.83+0.1
3.Henrik FLÅTNES26 DEC 2001NOR7.75+1.7
4.Christopher MITREVSKI12 JUL 1996AUS7.64+0.2
5.Andreas OTTERLING25 MAY 1986SWE7.34+1.9
6.Andreas CARLSSON05 APR 1995SWE7.20+0.8
7.Caleb CONABLE30 APR 2001SWE6.82+1.8
8.Marko PESTIĆ10 FEB 1994CRO6.78-0.3
9.Albin MÅNSSON16 DEC 1999SWE6.47-0.9
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkWind
1.Necati ER24 FEB 1997TUR16.42-0.2
2.Jesper HELLSTRÖM27 JUL 1995SWE16.18+0.3
3.Maximiliano DIAZ15 NOV 1988ARG16.12+0.9
4.Isak PERSSON02 APR 1995SWE15.84+2.5
5.Gabriel WALLMARK21 JAN 2002SWE15.49-1.4
6.Erik EHRLIN16 AUG 1990SWE15.27-0.7
Isak PERSSON02 APR 1995SWE15.61+0.6
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Daniel STÅHL27 AUG 1992SWE68.03
2.Simon PETTERSSON03 JAN 1994SWE64.42
3.Alex ROSE17 NOV 1991SAM61.73
4.Ola STUNES ISENE29 JAN 1995NOR61.46
5.Lawrence OKOYE06 OCT 1991GBR61.08
6.János HUSZÁK05 FEB 1992HUN59.86
7.Sven Martin SKAGESTAD13 JAN 1995NOR59.46
8.Jakob GARDENKRANS15 AUG 1997SWE55.74
Women's 100m
Final 1, Wind: -0.3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Anna BONGIORNI15 SEP 1993ITA11.42
2.Kristina Marie KNOTT25 SEP 1995PHI11.54
3.Irene EKELUND08 MAR 1997SWE11.58
4.Bianca WILLIAMS18 DEC 1993GBR11.66
5.Claudia PAYTON13 APR 1998SWE11.72
6.Nikki ANDERBERG05 MAR 2002SWE11.83
7.Louise ØSTERGAARD12 JUN 1994DEN11.99
8.Filippa SIVNERT11 APR 2001SWE12.05
Women's 400m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Ama PIPI26 NOV 1995GBR51.53
2.Sokhna LACOSTE25 AUG 2000FRA52.32
3.Karolina PAHLITZSCH05 APR 1994GER52.87
4.Dalene MPITI10 AUG 2000RSA53.16
5.Moa HJELMER19 JUN 1990SWE53.28
6.Sandra KNEZEVIC06 APR 1992SWE54.61
7.Linnea KILLANDER20 JAN 1993SWE54.66
8.Lova PERMAN24 APR 2003SWE54.74
Women's 800m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Mary MORAA15 JUN 2000KEN1:59.25
2.Noélie YARIGO26 DEC 1985BEN2:00.57
3.Katharina TROST28 JUN 1995GER2:00.67
4.Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA11 JUN 1992ROU2:03.32
5.Viola WESTLING27 NOV 1999FIN2:04.82
6.Gaël DE CONINCK17 JAN 2001SWE2:05.51
7.Lovisa BIVSTEDT03 JUN 2001SWE2:07.93
8.Madeleine BJÖRLIN-DELMAR18 JAN 1996SWE2:09.25
9.Elvira BREDIN23 APR 2003SWE2:10.25
10.Rebecca HÖGBERG14 MAY 1984SWE2:12.98
11.Julia MEIJER2004SWE2:23.04
Lovisa LINDE30 SEP 1998SWEDNF
Women's 1500m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Sarah HEALY13 FEB 2001IRL4:07.12
2.Axumawit EMBAYE18 OCT 1994ETH4:08.28
3.Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ10 APR 1992CZE4:08.41
4.Sara CHRISTIANSSON21 JUL 1997SWE4:11.95
5.Linn SÖDERHOLM05 MAY 1996SWE4:12.70
6.Yolanda NGARAMBE14 SEP 1991SWE4:13.50
7.Hanna HERMANSSON18 MAY 1989SWE4:16.84
8.Linn NILSSON15 OCT 1990SWE4:17.93
9.Caroline HÖGARDH16 NOV 1992SWE4:18.21
10.Carla MENDES09 NOV 1994CPV4:18.42
11.Nora LUNDIN22 DEC 2003SWE4:20.19
12.Sandra ERIKSSON04 JUN 1989FIN4:20.77
13.Anna SILVANDER22 JUN 1993SWE4:20.80
Laura FODOR02 JUL 2003SWEDNF
Charlotte MOUCHET05 JUN 1996FRADNF
Women's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Karyna DEMIDIK10 FEB 1999BLR1.96
2.Eleanor PATTERSON22 MAY 1996AUS1.94
3.Erika KINSEY10 MAR 1988SWE1.88
4.Ella JUNNILA06 DEC 1998FIN1.88
5.Alessia TROST08 MAR 1993ITA1.88
6.Sofie SKOOG07 JUN 1990SWE1.84
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Robeilys PEINADO26 NOV 1997VEN4.55
2.Angelica BENGTSSON08 JUL 1993SWE4.55
3.Wilma MURTO11 JUN 1998FIN4.35
4.Elina LAMPELA18 FEB 1998FIN4.35
5.Sonia MALAVISI31 OCT 1994ITA4.25
6.Sara WINBERG15 JAN 2004SWE3.70
Women's Long Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkWind
1.Abigail IROZURU03 JAN 1990GBR6.68+1.3
2.Maryse LUZOLO15 MAR 1995GER6.55+0.7
3.Petra FARKAS30 APR 1999HUN6.38+0.6
4.Tilde JOHANSSON05 JAN 2001SWE6.38-0.2
5.Kaiza KARLÉN04 DEC 1998SWE6.17-0.1
6.Emilia KJELLBERG03 APR 1996SWE6.01+1.8
7.Sandra TÖRNROS25 FEB 1995SWE5.98+0.1
Women's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE19.33
2.Paulina GUBA14 MAY 1991POL17.92
3.Jessica DA SILVA INCHUDE25 MAR 1996POR17.69
4.Axelina JOHANSSON20 APR 2000SWE17.45
5.Sara LENNMAN08 APR 1996SWE17.18
6.Frida ÅKERSTRÖM29 NOV 1990SWE16.55
7.Emilia MALMEHED13 APR 2001SWE13.77

U23 Events - F

Men's Discus Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Emil HOLM2001SWE42.28

U20 Events - F

Men's Discus Throw (1,75kg)
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Leo JANÉN02 FEB 2002SWE52.32
2.Karl LUDVIK21 MAY 2002SWE49.54
3.Teo PAGANUS01 JUN 2003SWE45.73
4.Martin SUNDBERG15 JUN 2003SWE42.17
5.Fredrik FRUNCK24 APR 2003SWE41.85

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 100m
Final 2, Wind: +0.4
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Desmond ROGO10 APR 1996SWE10.66
2.Viktor THOR17 MAR 2000SWE10.78
3.William THOR17 MAR 2000SWE10.83
4.Alexander ANDREASSON19 SEP 1999SWE10.84
5.Simon PLESSE15 FEB 2002SWE10.87
6.Tarley ALLISON18 MAY 1997SWE11.00
7.Douglas HELLBRATT20 OCT 1995SWE11.05
8.Simon SHARAPO30 JUL 2001SWE11.75
Men's 100m
Final 3, Wind: +0.3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Odain ROSE19 JUL 1992SWE10.68
2.Viktor WALL03 JAN 2003SWE11.07
3.Oskar MOTTA12 JUN 1998SWE11.07
4.Marcus BERGGREN12 JUN 1996SWE11.15
5.Caleb CONABLE30 APR 2001SWE11.25
6.Imran LERNEBO2001SWE11.30
7.Stefan FRANZÉN2003SWE11.49
8.Rodi KAY1998SWE11.63

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 400m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Vidar STENQVIST08 JUL 2000SWE48.31
2.Markus MOBERG09 JUL 2003SWE48.70
3.Anders LOGG07 JAN 1976SWE49.61
4.Andreas MOVIN21 JUL 1996SWE50.35
5.Johan ERIKSSON01 SEP 1988SWE50.83
Men's 400m
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Rasmus HUGOSSON16 APR 2001SWE48.30
2.Linus STRAND08 SEP 2001SWE49.15
3.Markus ÖGREN14 AUG 1998SWE50.60
4.Roy DOSS1981SWE52.71

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 800m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Gustav BIVSTEDT05 DEC 1996SWE1:51.63
2.Benjamin ÅBERG30 MAY 1995SWE1:52.35
3.Erik GUANDER23 JAN 2002SWE1:52.57
4.Alexander NYSTRÖM13 MAY 2003SWE1:52.75
5.Axel ALNESS-BORG25 AUG 1998SWE1:52.93
6.Henrik FRANZÉN15 DEC 2003SWE1:53.22
7.Anton PERSSON02 FEB 1996SWE1:54.67
8.Mathias SÖDER09 MAR 1999SWE1:54.69
9.Henry JACOBSON02 OCT 1999SWE1:57.05
Andreas MOVIN21 JUL 1996SWEDNF
Men's 800m
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Tobias EKNOR2000SWE1:53.59
2.Kevin BODÉN16 OCT 2002SWE1:53.96
3.Tim YNGESJÖ11 FEB 1997SWE1:54.05
4.Viktor SKOGLUNDSWE1:55.03
5.Simon WIKELL11 DEC 2003SWE1:56.51
6.Julius MÖRDRUP30 APR 2002SWE1:56.81
9.Felix LARSEN NILSSON08 MAR 2000SWE1:58.43
10.Jacob KLINTH25 AUG 2001SWE1:59.75

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 1500m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Robin ROHLÉN05 MAY 1990SWE3:43.24
2.Omar ISMAIL18 FEB 2000SWE3:44.69
3.Jonatan GUSTAFSSON28 DEC 1999SWE3:45.90
4.Simon WALLENLIND17 NOV 1997SWE3:46.20
5.August MOLLÉN26 AUG 1999SWE3:46.86
6.William DEVANTIER16 APR 2000DEN3:47.47
7.Alexander NILSSON14 APR 1995SWE3:47.51
8.Oliver LÖFQVIST05 MAY 1998SWE3:48.88
9.Estifanos FAID04 JUN 1992ETH3:49.22
10.Johan WALLDÉN26 JUL 1987SWE3:50.28
11.Sebastian NILSSON04 JUN 1998SWE3:52.28
Efrem BRHANE19 OCT 1994SWEDNF
Men's 1500m
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Viktor FRISK04 FEB 2003SWE3:50.80
2.Jonathan GRAHN30 DEC 2004SWE3:53.72
3.Yohannes KIFLAY2002SWE3:54.06
4.Gabriel STEFFENSEN29 APR 1996SWE3:54.50
5.Wilhelm BERGENTZ12 NOV 2002SWE3:55.20
6.Albin WALLENIUS01 OCT 2003SWE3:57.20
7.Daniel GLEIMAR07 MAY 1992SWE3:58.06
8.Adam HAMMARBERG25 MAY 1990SWE3:58.96
9.Michael ROSENQVIST2002SWE3:59.94
10.Ludvig JOHANSSON1998SWE4:00.50
11.Richard EMILSSON09 MAR 1989SWE4:00.87
12.Victor SMÅNGS15 MAR 1986SWE4:03.57
13.Björn SEIFERT19 DEC 1996SWE4:06.28
Max BECHTEL15 JAN 2001SWEDNF

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 400mH
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Anton BERTILSSON27 JAN 1999SWE52.93
2.Fredrik KIHLBLOM17 JAN 1998SWE53.63
3.Samuel WIIK31 JAN 1998SWE54.61
4.Dennis ELMS JANSSON08 AUG 1995SWE55.80
5.Mattias SUNNEBORN27 SEP 1970SWE56.35
6.Anton LEDELL1999SWE57.29

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 3000mSC
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Omar NUUR12 JAN 2001SWE8:48.28
2.Axel DJURBERG20 SEP 1999SWE8:52.90
3.Olof SILVANDER26 NOV 1999SWE8:58.12
4.Nils BREDIN21 FEB 2002SWE9:09.49
5.Brice METZINGER28 AUG 1998FRA9:11.39
6.Erik DJURBERG06 SEP 1997SWE9:11.42
7.Noha OLSSONSWE9:23.43

Pre-Programme - F

Men's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Fabian DELRYD15 OCT 1996SWE2.25
2.Dmytro YAKOVENKO17 SEP 1992UKR2.16
3.Oskar LUNDQVIST12 FEB 1997SWE2.04
4.Oliver ERICSSON-SOTTERMAN03 JUL 2001SWE2.04
5.Arvid RYBERG30 SEP 1998SWE2.00
6.Hampus CARLÉNS30 SEP 1999SWE2.00

Pre-Programme - F

Men's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Marcus THOMSEN07 JAN 1998NOR20.83
2.Gabriel HEEN26 JUN 1995SWE16.73
3.Jeffrey IGE29 NOV 1983SWE13.61

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 100m
Final 2, Wind: -0.6
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Emelie RANTZOW06 JUL 1998SWE11.94
2.Karolina SVENSSON19 FEB 1999SWE12.23
3.Greta DELTIN23 MAR 2000SWE12.42
4.Amanda HANSSON19 OCT 1999SWE12.42
5.Ella HAGMAN12 APR 2002SWE12.65
6.Josefin WIKFELDT01 OCT 2002SWE12.83

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 400m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Vendela RYDBÄCK08 NOV 1997SWE55.19
2.Ebba SVANTESSON13 JUL 1997SWE56.11
3.Klara HELANDER16 MAY 1995SWE56.21
4.Linnéa FROBE10 JUN 1998SWE56.43
5.Lovisa ELLSTRÖM10 SEP 2000SWE58.55
6.Maia EPPELIN31 AUG 1996SWE59.22
7.Saga BERNERYD02 JUN 1999SWE59.59

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 1500m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Elin BRINK27 MAR 1997SWE4:22.18
2.Emilia LILLEMO05 JAN 2000SWE4:27.29
3.Olivia WESLIEN21 AUG 1997SWE4:27.40
4.Saga PROVCI20 OCT 2004SWE4:27.54
5.Klara YGEBY2002SWE4:28.17
6.Agnes THUNDAL11 APR 2005SWE4:32.64
7.Jessica EDLUND18 MAY 1995SWE4:33.87
8.Hanna LINDHOLM28 NOV 1979SWE4:34.53
9.Pernilla ELMGREN1991SWE4:40.35
10.Malin DAHLBÄCK1999SWE4:40.94
11.Angelica STRANDBERG13 AUG 1996SWE4:41.42
12.Hannah KINANE2006SWE4:42.26
13.Tilda ÖSTBERG05 MAY 2001SWE4:44.32
14.Elsa WALLENIUS15 OCT 2001SWE4:46.21
15.Lowa BRANTH14 MAR 2005SWE4:47.09

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 100mH
Final 1, Wind: -0.4
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Julia WENNERSTEN18 MAR 2001SWE13.66
2.Katharina GRÅMAN09 DEC 2003SWE13.92
3.Elin LINDEBLAD05 APR 1995SWE13.93
4.Amanda HANSSON19 OCT 1999SWE14.17
5.Jonna LINDEÉN28 FEB 1996SWE14.47
Fanny RUNHEIM03 AUG 1999SWEDNF
Women's 100mH
Final 2, Wind: +0.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Alma FLYGT12 SEP 2003SWE14.61
2.Maria SÖDERGREN03 OCT 1998SWE15.10
3.Julia HÅKANSSON22 JUN 2003SWE16.30

Pre-Programme - F

Women's Discus Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Emma LJUNGBERG23 JAN 1994SWE53.52
2.Vanessa KAMGA19 NOV 1998SWE51.94
3.Mathilda ERIKSSON05 MAR 1998SWE51.29
4.Daniella PERSSON11 JUN 2000SWE48.77
5.Jennifer RUDBERG15 JUL 1998SWE47.85
6.Ellen PETTERSSON09 JUN 1997SWE46.96
7.Erica LARSSON18 SEP 1990SWE45.70
8.Molly BROBACK20 MAR 2001SWE43.08