60th Ostrava Golden Spike

Mestský Stadion, Ostrava (CZE)

19 MAY 2021

A

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Malwina KOPRON16 NOV 1994POL74.74
2.Alexandra TAVERNIER13 DEC 1993FRA73.30
3.Anita WŁODARCZYK08 AUG 1985POL72.72
4.Joanna FIODOROW04 MAR 1989POL70.57
5.Martina HRAŠNOVÁ21 MAR 1983SVK68.99
6.Réka GYURÁTZ31 MAY 1996HUN68.73
7.Kateřina ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ08 JUN 1989CZE67.76
8.Veronika BÁRTOVÁ28 OCT 1998CZE57.81

Men's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fred KERLEY07 MAY 1995USA9.96
2.Justin GATLIN10 FEB 1982USA10.08
3.Andre DE GRASSE10 NOV 1994CAN10.17
4.Silvan WICKI13 FEB 1995SUI10.28
5.Ján VOLKO02 NOV 1996SVK10.31
6.Jan VELEBA06 DEC 1986CZE10.38
7.Joris VAN GOOL04 APR 1998NED10.39
8.Zdeněk STROMŠÍK25 NOV 1994CZE10.44

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: -0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kenneth BEDNAREK14 OCT 1998USA19.93
2.Fred KERLEY07 MAY 1995USA20.27
3.Aaron BROWN27 MAY 1992CAN20.40
4.William REAIS04 MAY 1999SUI20.69
5.Ján VOLKO02 NOV 1996SVK20.77
6.Jan JIRKA05 OCT 1993CZE21.04
7.Jiří POLÁK22 APR 1998CZE21.21
8.Tomáš NĚMEJC24 FEB 2000CZE21.34

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kirani JAMES01 SEP 1992GRN44.74
2.Vernon NORWOOD10 APR 1992USA45.28
3.Jochem DOBBER08 JUL 1997NED45.30
4.Edoardo SCOTTI09 MAY 2000ITA45.73
5.Liemarvin BONEVACIA05 APR 1989NED46.18
6.Pavel MASLÁK21 FEB 1991CZE46.52
7.Patrik ŠORM21 NOV 1993CZE46.90
8.Jan TESAŘ26 MAR 1990CZE47.12

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkRecords
1.Max BURGIN20 MAY 2002GBR1:44.14AJR
2.Tony VAN DIEPEN17 APR 1996NED1:45.36
3.Jake WIGHTMAN11 JUL 1994GBR1:45.47
4.Mateusz BORKOWSKI02 APR 1997POL1:45.74
5.Patryk DOBEK13 FEB 1994POL1:45.88
6.Saúl ORDÓÑEZ10 APR 1994ESP1:46.23
7.John FITZSIMONS05 MAY 1998IRL1:46.62
8.Amel TUKA09 JAN 1991BIH1:46.64
9.Filip ŠNEJDR16 APR 1995CZE1:46.68
10.Adam KSZCZOT02 SEP 1989POL1:47.49
11.Mark ENGLISH18 MAR 1993IRL1:47.85
12.Adisu GIRMA10 DEC 1999ETH1:48.48
Tadeáš PLAČEK22 MAR 2003CZEDNF

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marcin LEWANDOWSKI13 JUN 1987POL3:35.57
2.Jesús GÓMEZ24 APR 1991ESP3:35.70
3.Samuel ZELEKE09 MAR 1999ETH3:36.32
4.Ignacio FONTES22 JUN 1998ESP3:36.48
5.Charles GRETHEN02 JUN 1992LUX3:36.75
6.István SZÖGI12 SEP 1995HUN3:36.83
7.Ismael DEBJANI25 SEP 1990BEL3:36.86
8.Michał ROZMYS13 MAR 1995POL3:37.10
9.Filip SASÍNEK08 JAN 1996CZE3:37.21
10.Luke MCCANN12 MAR 1998IRL3:37.77
11.Alexis MIELLET05 MAY 1995FRA3:38.15
12.Jakub HOLUŠA20 FEB 1988CZE3:38.19
13.Jan FRIŠ19 DEC 1995CZE3:38.88
14.Quentin TISON16 APR 1996FRA3:39.06
15.Simon DENISSEL22 MAY 1990FRA3:41.65
16.Rorey HUNTER02 FEB 1993AUS3:42.29
Jan SÝKORA18 MAY 1992CZEDNF
Adam CZERWIŃSKI02 OCT 1988POLDNF
Paul ROBINSON24 MAY 1991IRLDNF

Men's 3000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joshua CHEPTEGEI12 SEP 1996UGA7:33.24
2.Paul CHELIMO27 OCT 1990USA7:41.69
3.Oscar CHELIMO12 DEC 2001UGA7:43.00
4.Seán TOBIN20 JUL 1994IRL7:49.37
5.Isaac KIMELI09 MAR 1994BEL7:49.47
6.Andreas VOJTA09 JUN 1989AUT7:49.75
7.Abdessamad OUKHELFEN18 DEC 1998ESP8:07.68
8.Vojtěch KRÁL04 JUL 1988CZE8:20.61
Stewart MCSWEYN01 JUN 1995AUSDNF
Richard DOUMA17 APR 1993NEDDNF

Men's 10,000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jacob KIPLIMO14 NOV 2000UGA26:33.93
2.Birhanu BALEW27 FEB 1996BRN27:07.49
3.Iliass AOUANI29 SEP 1995ITA27:45.81
4.Juan Antonio PÉREZ06 NOV 1988ESP27:46.08
5.Mehdi FRÈRE27 JUL 1996FRA28:09.68
6.Abdallah Kibet MANDE10 MAY 1995UGA28:20.91
7.Aras KAYA04 APR 1994TUR28:45.48
8.Sezgin ATAÇ21 MAR 1998TUR28:49.94
9.Emil MILLÁN DE LA OLIVA24 JUL 2001SWE29:25.76
Peter KIPROTICH20 DEC 1998KENDNF
Youssef TAOUSSI08 DEC 1994ESPDNF
Adam DVOŘÁČEK10 MAY 1996CZEDNF

Men's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yasmani COPELLO15 APR 1987TUR49.21
2.Alessandro SIBILIO27 APR 1999ITA49.62
3.Máté KOROKNAI13 JAN 1993HUN49.70
4.Ramsey ANGELA06 NOV 1999NED50.14
5.Martin KUČERA10 MAY 1990SVK50.47
6.Martin TUČEK05 DEC 1995CZE50.77
7.David GREENE11 APR 1986GBR51.66
8.Chris MCALISTER03 DEC 1995GBR52.12

Men's 3000mSC

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Getnet WALE16 JUL 2000ETH8:09.47
2.Phil NORMAN20 OCT 1989GBR8:20.12
3.Osama ZOGHLAMI19 JUN 1994ITA8:20.29
4.Daniel ARCE22 APR 1992ESP8:21.53
5.Ahmed ABDELWAHED26 MAY 1996ITA8:21.54
6.Boniface Abel SIKOWO27 JUL 1999UGA8:28.91
7.Albert CHEMUTAI25 NOV 1999UGA8:31.21
8.Víctor RUIZ24 JUN 1993ESP8:31.49
9.Martin GRAU26 MAR 1992GER8:34.25
10.Damián VÍCH14 AUG 1998CZE8:46.09
Abdelaziz MERZOUGUI30 AUG 1991ESPDNF
Yohanes CHIAPPINELLI18 AUG 1997ITADNF

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Armand DUPLANTIS10 NOV 1999SWE5.90
2.Sam KENDRICKS07 SEP 1992USA5.85
3.Valentin LAVILLENIE16 JUL 1991FRA5.60
4.Adrian VALLES16 MAR 1995ESP5.50
5.Ethan CORMONT29 SEP 2000FRA5.40
6.Ersu ŞAŞMA30 SEP 1999TUR5.20
6.Matěj ŠČERBA09 DEC 1998CZE5.20
8.Dan BÁRTA24 FEB 1998CZE5.20
9.Jan KUDLIČKA29 APR 1988CZE5.20
Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI06 JUN 1989POLDNS

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Augustin BEY06 JUN 1995FRA8.02-0.3
2.Benjamin GFÖHLER27 JAN 1994SUI7.73+0.7
3.Radek JUŠKA08 MAR 1993CZE7.62+0.1
4.Fabian HEINLE14 MAY 1994GER7.60-0.4
5.Gabriel BITAN23 JUL 1998ROU7.48+0.1
6.Jakub BYSTROŇ30 SEP 1999CZE7.41-0.4
7.Šimon NAVRÁTIL20 JUN 2003CZE7.130.0
8.Adam Sebastian HELCELET27 OCT 1991CZE7.08+0.4

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Hugues Fabrice ZANGO25 JUN 1993BUR17.20+0.7
2.Max HEß13 JUL 1996GER16.97+0.4
3.Melvin RAFFIN09 AUG 1998FRA16.71-0.9
4.Jean-Marc PONTVIANNE06 AUG 1994FRA16.37-0.5
5.Christian TAYLOR18 JUN 1990USA16.36-0.7
6.Jiří VONDRÁČEK09 SEP 1988CZE15.89-0.9
7.Ondřej VODÁK16 MAR 1998CZE15.59+0.5

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Filip MIHALJEVIĆ31 JUL 1994CRO21.58
2.Michał HARATYK10 APR 1992POL21.30
3.Wictor PETERSSON01 MAY 1998SWE20.90
4.Tomáš STANĚK13 JUN 1991CZE20.11
5.Mesud PEZER27 AUG 1994BIH20.01
6.Konrad BUKOWIECKI17 MAR 1997POL19.84
7.Leonardo FABBRI15 APR 1997ITA19.04

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Johannes VETTER26 MAR 1993GER94.20
2.Anderson PETERS21 OCT 1997GRN83.39
3.Keshorn WALCOTT02 APR 1993TTO82.75
4.Jakub VADLEJCH10 OCT 1990CZE82.31
5.Vítězslav VESELÝ27 FEB 1983CZE78.52
6.Martin FLORIAN20 DEC 2001CZE73.21
7.Petr FRYDRYCH13 JAN 1988CZE71.14

Men's 4x100m

Final

Women's 200m

Final, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sha'Carri RICHARDSON25 MAR 2000USA22.35
2.Blessing OKAGBARE09 OCT 1988NGR22.59
3.Mujinga KAMBUNDJI17 JUN 1992SUI22.85
4.Dafne SCHIPPERS15 JUN 1992NED22.91
5.Alexandra BURGHARDT28 APR 1994GER23.47
6.Lada VONDROVÁ06 SEP 1999CZE23.90
7.Jana SLANINOVÁ16 JUL 1990CZE24.22
8.Viktória FORSTER08 APR 2002SVK24.34

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Keely HODGKINSON03 MAR 2002GBR1:58.89
2.Diribe WELTEJI13 MAY 2002ETH1:59.79
3.Lovisa LINDH09 JUL 1991SWE2:01.10
4.Lore HOFFMANN25 JUL 1996SUI2:02.48
5.Hedda HYNNE13 MAR 1990NOR2:02.48
6.Nadia POWER11 JAN 1998IRL2:02.72
7.Noélie YARIGO26 DEC 1985BEN2:02.99
8.Anita HORVAT07 SEP 1996SLO2:03.29
9.Kimberley FICENEC23 JUL 1994CZE2:04.45
10.Vendula HLUCHÁ18 FEB 1997CZE2:05.30
Gabriela GAJANOVÁ12 OCT 1999SVKDNF
Angelika CICHOCKA15 MAR 1988POLDNF
Kateřina HÁLOVÁ25 JUN 1981CZEDNF

Women's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Freweyni GEBREEZIBEHER12 FEB 2001ETH4:04.20
2.Maruša MIŠMAŠ-ZRIMŠEK24 OCT 1994SLO4:07.50
3.Hirut MESHESHA20 JAN 2001ETH4:07.52
4.Gaia SABBATINI10 JUN 1999ITA4:08.14
5.Esther GUERRERO07 FEB 1990ESP4:08.24
6.Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ10 APR 1992CZE4:08.37
7.Winnie NANYONDO23 AUG 1993UGA4:08.44
8.Elena BURKARD10 FEB 1992GER4:09.19
9.Britt UMMELS24 AUG 1993NED4:09.52
10.Simona VRZALOVÁ07 APR 1988CZE4:12.78
11.Renata PLIŚ05 FEB 1985POL4:21.33
Zdeňka SEIDLOVÁ02 APR 1997CZEDNF
Genzebe DIBABA08 FEB 1991ETHDNF
Hiwot MEHARI27 AUG 2002ETHDNF

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jessie KNIGHT15 JUN 1994GBR54.74
2.Anna RYZHYKOVA24 NOV 1989UKR55.09
3.Sara Slott PETERSEN09 APR 1987DEN55.76
4.Emma ZAPLETALOVÁ24 MAR 2000SVK55.83
5.Linda OLIVIERI14 JUL 1998ITA56.48
6.Nikoleta JÍCHOVÁ29 AUG 2000CZE58.47
7.Daniela LEDECKÁ04 NOV 1996SVK59.33
Lina NIELSEN13 MAR 1996GBRDNF

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christin HUSSONG17 MAR 1994GER66.56
2.Nikola OGRODNÍKOVÁ18 AUG 1990CZE65.13
3.Sara KOLAK22 JUN 1995CRO60.04
4.Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ30 JUN 1981CZE59.49
5.Victoria HUDSON28 MAY 1996AUT58.06
6.Haruka KITAGUCHI16 MAR 1998JPN57.49
7.Nikol TABAČKOVÁ24 JAN 1998CZE55.58

Women's 4x100m

Final

National Events - F

Men's 100m

Final 2, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dominik ZÁLESKÝ23 AUG 1995CZE10.27
2.Ricky PETRUCCIANI30 JUN 2000SUI10.33
3.Štěpán HAMPL10 NOV 1999CZE10.35
4.Pascal MANCINI18 APR 1989SUI10.51
5.Eduard KUBELÍK08 OCT 2002CZE10.62
6.Vojtěch KOLARČÍK29 MAY 1995CZE10.69
Final 3, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stanislav JÍRA27 FEB 2000CZE10.64
2.Marek ŘEHÁK15 AUG 2001CZE10.77
3.Matyáš KOŠKA29 APR 2000CZE10.79
4.Vojtěch SVOBODA23 MAR 1995CZE10.80
5.Jan TRAFINA08 MAY 1999CZE10.84
6.Jan Václav ONDRÁČEK21 MAR 2003CZE10.91
7.Daniel VEJRAŽKA11 MAY 2000CZE11.14
Final 4, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Filip JAROLÍMEK30 SEP 2003CZE10.85
2.Armin NTEMO26 MAR 2002CZE10.86
3.Matouš BUDIG03 JUN 2003CZE10.91
4.Adam RAŠKA08 OCT 2003CZE11.00
5.Lukáš SOUKAL08 AUG 2003CZE11.07
6.Tomáš KOŠÍK30 MAY 2000SVK11.12
7.Josef DRAHOTA26 MAR 2003CZE11.22

National Events - F

Men's 400m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Oliver MURCKO03 MAY 2001SVK46.99
2.Michal DESENSKÝ01 MAR 1993CZE47.03
3.Šimon BUJNA27 DEC 1995SVK47.10
4.Philip KRENEK21 JUN 2002CZE48.57
5.Ondřej ŠKRLAND02 FEB 2002CZE48.57
6.David BIX17 APR 2002CZE48.65
7.Tomáš GRAJCARÍK11 FEB 2004SVK49.36
8.Nicolas VOJTÁŠ19 JAN 2000SVK49.92

National Events - F

Men's 800m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tomáš VYSTRK21 SEP 1993CZE1:49.04
2.Hakim SALEH21 MAY 1996CZE1:49.05
3.Lukáš SYMERSKÝ28 MAR 1998CZE1:49.52
4.Daniel KOTYZA05 OCT 2000CZE1:50.04
5.Marek STRNAD19 JUL 2001CZE1:51.52
6.Kryštof HÜBNER14 FEB 1995CZE1:51.77
7.David ŠPINDLER07 OCT 1994CZE1:53.97
8.Kryštof DUCHAN07 SEP 1999CZE1:54.21
9.Jakub HOFTA09 MAR 1997CZE1:54.74
10.Lukáš MOTTL26 SEP 1997CZE1:56.52
Oliwier MUTWIL27 OCT 1999POLDNS
Antonín JANETKA24 DEC 1999CZEDNF

National Events - F

Men's 1500m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adam DVOŘÁČEK10 MAY 1996CZE3:41.57
2.Martin KOVÁČECH24 JUN 2001CZE3:50.11
3.Peter KOVÁČ06 AUG 1991SVK3:50.39
4.Peter ĎURICA02 FEB 1997SVK3:50.91
5.Matěj HŘEBAČKA16 JUN 2003CZE3:51.24
6.Jan KUNČICKÝ11 JAN 1999CZE3:51.95
7.David ŠLAPÁK20 APR 2003CZE3:52.18
8.Lukáš CHWISTEK26 APR 1997CZE3:52.79
9.René SASYN20 SEP 2000CZE3:53.44
10.Jan MÁLEK01 FEB 2001CZE3:55.48
11.Michal HROCH18 FEB 2003CZE3:56.39
12.Maximilian MATOLÍN29 JAN 2003CZE3:57.32
13.Pavel VINDUŠKA2004CZE3:57.37
14.Vojtěch GALÁČ02 MAR 1996CZE4:01.05
15.Patrik VEBR19 NOV 1998CZE4:01.34
16.Michal STANOVSKÝ28 MAY 1993CZE4:05.04
17.Martin RUČKA2000CZE4:08.12
Patrik SASÍNEK11 MAR 1998CZEDNF

National Events - F

Men's 400mH

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Matej BALUCH16 OCT 2000SVK51.26
2.Tibor KOROKNAI24 JAN 1990HUN51.50
3.Michal HUSEK19 MAR 2001CZE51.52
4.Filip LIČMAN19 JAN 2000CZE51.96
5.Martin JURÁNEK13 MAR 1991CZE53.03
6.Vladislav SADIROV16 MAY 1999CZE53.13
7.Lukáš PŘIBYL12 DEC 2000CZE54.27
8.Jakub HOLEC12 APR 2003CZE56.84

National Events - F

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Monika WEIGERTOVÁ20 MAR 1992SVK11.67
2.Johana KAISEROVÁ24 JAN 2000CZE11.93
3.Helena JIRANOVÁ05 MAR 1995CZE11.95
4.Lada VONDROVÁ06 SEP 1999CZE11.95
5.Lucie MIČUNKOVÁ09 APR 2002CZE11.97
Eva KUBÍČKOVÁ04 JUN 2003CZEDNF
Final 2, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Barbora ŠPLECHTNOVÁ31 JUL 2002CZE11.77
2.Natálie KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ12 JAN 2001CZE11.87
3.Hana BLAŽKOVÁ21 JAN 2004CZE12.02
4.Linda HETTLEROVÁ03 JAN 2001CZE12.09
5.Agáta KOLINGEROVÁ12 JUN 1999CZE12.15
6.Štěpánka KOLÁŘOVÁ22 JAN 1999CZE12.17
Final 3, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tereza LAMAČOVÁ08 AUG 2004CZE12.02
2.Nikola JEŽKOVÁ27 DEC 2001CZE12.04
3.Lenka KOVAČOVICOVÁ11 MAY 2001SVK12.16
4.Tereza MARKOVÁ30 JAN 2001CZE12.18
5.Andrea ZABLOUDILOVÁ25 MAR 2001CZE12.23
6.Veronika JAKUSIDISOVÁ05 FEB 2005CZE12.52
7.Ema FEILHAUEROVÁ2005CZE13.32

National Events - F

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Natalia KACZMAREK17 JAN 1998POL52.23
2.Barbora MALÍKOVÁ30 DEC 2001CZE52.83
3.Vera HOLUBÁŘOVÁ04 JUN 2000CZE54.45
4.Barbora VESELÁ17 JAN 2000CZE54.97
5.Zdeňka SEIDLOVÁ02 APR 1997CZE55.11
6.Viktória STRÝČKOVÁ22 JAN 2001SVK56.78
7.Marie KLAPUCHOVÁ17 DEC 2003CZE58.22
8.Anna CAGAŠOVÁ05 MAY 2004CZE58.80

National Events - F

Women's 800m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Iveta PUTALOVÁ24 MAR 1988SVK2:06.64
2.Adéla SÁDLOVÁ04 MAY 2001CZE2:07.39
3.Denisa FOLKOVÁ18 JUN 2001CZE2:09.52
4.Hana BOROVÁ16 MAY 2004CZE2:10.20
5.Natálie MILLEROVÁ05 JUL 2004CZE2:11.24
6.Veronika PETRÁSKOVÁ04 JUN 2000CZE2:11.38
7.Emma PAULÍNYOVÁ25 MAR 2002SVK2:12.15
8.Štěpánka ERBERTOVÁ07 DEC 2000CZE2:13.61
9.Eliška KOLETOVÁ2006CZE2:14.76
Nikola BISOVÁ23 AUG 2002CZEDNF

National Events - F

Women's 1500m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adéla HLUCHÁ10 JUL 2001CZE4:25.91
2.Iveta RAŠKOVÁ06 AUG 1998CZE4:27.17
3.Tereza NOVOTNÁ20 MAY 1992CZE4:27.40
4.Anna MÁLKOVÁ17 APR 2001CZE4:29.73
5.Natálie HLUŠÍ09 DEC 2002CZE4:29.82
6.Barbora ZOUBKOVÁ02 JUN 1993CZE4:31.32
7.Tereza HLUCHÁ10 JUL 2001CZE4:31.89
8.Iva GIESELOVÁ20 MAR 2004CZE4:32.89
9.Julia-Anna Lily BELL22 APR 2001CZE4:33.25
10.Sylvie ŠTIGLEROVÁ31 MAR 1999CZE4:40.64
11.Anna ZEMANÍKOVÁ09 AUG 2002CZE4:43.06
12.Silvia VALOVÁ17 AUG 1991SVK4:49.33
13.Emma HORÁČKOVÁ17 NOV 2001CZE4:50.97
Karolína SASYNOVÁ04 JUL 2002CZEDNS
Petra KOTLÍKOVÁ01 FEB 1982CZEDNS
Iveta DUFKOVÁ07 MAY 2001CZEDNF

National Events - F

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Markéta ŠTOLOVÁ01 OCT 2000CZE13.30
2.Helena JIRANOVÁ05 MAR 1995CZE13.52
3.Nicoleta TURNEROVÁ30 MAY 2000CZE13.83
4.Andrea ZABLOUDILOVÁ25 MAR 2001CZE13.83
5.Lucia VADLEJCH08 NOV 1988SVK14.19
6.Nikola DYRYNKOVÁ06 SEP 1999CZE14.31
7.Lucia MOKRÁŠOVÁ27 MAR 1994SVK14.59
8.Jana HOLUBCOVÁ08 MAY 2000CZE14.65

National Events - F

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Emma MAŠTALÍŘOVÁ27 NOV 2000CZE5.80-0.1
2.Tereza HROMADNÍKOVÁ03 NOV 1999CZE5.79+0.9
3.Lucie PISKOVÁ17 JUN 2003CZE5.65-0.6
4.Valerie JANKŮ04 SEP 2002CZE5.55-0.2
5.Justýna BRÝDLOVÁ09 JUN 2003CZE5.48-0.3
6.Adéla TKÁČOVÁ11 MAR 2005CZE5.30-0.7
7.Ema FEILHAUEROVÁ2005CZE4.97+0.1