32° Arcobaleno Atletica Europa
Centro Sportivo G. Olmo-P. Ferro, Celle Ligure (ITA)
22 JUL 2021
D
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniele TAGGIASCO | 1998 | ITA | 11.43 |
Final 2, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olutu Samuel EGHAGHA | 10 MAY 2001 | ITA | 11.00 |
Final 9, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marco MODONESI | 2003 | ITA | 11.47 |
2. | Federico GRASSI | 04 APR 2002 | ITA | 11.50 |
3. | Umberto MEZZALUNA | 14 APR 1997 | ITA | 11.53 |
4. | Carlo CELANT | 2003 | ITA | 11.56 |
Final 10, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leonardo ROSSI | 28 APR 2002 | ITA | 11.16 |
2. | Riccardo ZAPPA | 03 APR 1998 | ITA | 11.18 |
3. | Valerio MIRISOLA | 2003 | ITA | 11.44 |
4. | Paolo VILLANO | 2000 | ITA | 11.56 |
5. | Lorenzo GALEOTTI | 2002 | ITA | 11.56 |
Final 11, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessandro MALVEZZI | 21 JUL 2003 | ITA | 10.96 |
2. | Thomas ROMANO | 03 DEC 2002 | ITA | 11.15 |
3. | András OSZTROGONÁCZ | 16 JUN 1994 | HUN | 11.15 |
4. | Nicola CERESATTO | 10 DEC 2002 | ITA | 11.19 |
5. | Francesco Maria GALLO | 02 JUN 2000 | ITA | 11.21 |
6. | Mpumelelo MHLONGO | 22 MAR 1994 | RSA | 11.36 |
Final 12, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roberto RIGALI | 07 JAN 1995 | ITA | 10.64 |
2. | Nicholas FERNS | 14 JAN 1997 | RSA | 10.68 |
3. | Mathias Hove JOHANSEN | 27 SEP 1998 | NOR | 10.68 |
4. | Jonathan QUARCOO | 13 OCT 1996 | NOR | 10.72 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olutu Samuel EGHAGHA | 10 MAY 2001 | ITA | 21.79 |
2. | Nicola CERESATTO | 10 DEC 2002 | ITA | 22.42 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindukuhle GORA | 31 JAN 2001 | RSA | 21.10 |
2. | Lorenzo ANGELINI | 22 NOV 1992 | ITA | 21.59 |
3. | Luca BIANCARDI | 02 AUG 2000 | ITA | 21.61 |
4. | András OSZTROGONÁCZ | 16 JUN 1994 | HUN | 21.87 |
5. | Alessandro ZANANDREIS | 22 FEB 1999 | ITA | 22.42 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicholas FERNS | 14 JAN 1997 | RSA | 21.04 |
2. | Jerry JAKPA | 22 MAY 1998 | NGR | 21.10 |
3. | Jonathan QUARCOO | 13 OCT 1996 | NOR | 21.20 |
4. | Mathias Hove JOHANSEN | 27 SEP 1998 | NOR | 21.23 |
5. | Panagiotis TRIVYZAS | 22 NOV 1987 | GRE | 21.31 |
6. | Mame Moussa NDIAYE | 13 JUN 1999 | ITA | 21.85 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessandro LA MANTIA | 14 FEB 2001 | ITA | 50.16 |
2. | Andrea LA MANTIA | 2001 | ITA | 50.58 |
3. | Riccardo BAGAINI | 2000 | ITA | 50.71 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mihai Cristian PÎSLARU | 22 MAR 1999 | ROU | 46.66 |
2. | Bakary POZZI DANDIO | 02 MAR 1997 | ITA | 47.12 |
3. | Ivan Danny GELDENHUYS | 09 AUG 2001 | NAM | 47.33 |
4. | Umberto MEZZALUNA | 14 APR 1997 | ITA | 48.50 |
5. | Marco ZUNINO | 14 OCT 2003 | ITA | 48.84 |
6. | Gabriele SCARRONE | 03 SEP 1997 | ITA | 49.58 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niccolo' BENEFORTI | 2001 | ITA | 1:58.40 |
2. | Andrea GHIA | 16 OCT 1993 | ITA | 1:59.10 |
3. | Ionuț PUIU | 16 DEC 2003 | ITA | 1:59.73 |
4. | Catalin Alex BANIENSCHI | 2003 | ITA | 2:00.04 |
5. | Federico LAMA | 2003 | ITA | 2:00.23 |
6. | Ludovico VACCARI | 2003 | ITA | 2:00.52 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giovanni CROTTI | 20 APR 1999 | ITA | 1:51.11 |
2. | Ossama EL KABBOURI | 08 NOV 2000 | ITA | 1:51.14 |
3. | Andrea DEL SARTO | 27 JUL 1995 | ITA | 1:54.18 |
4. | Umberto BRERO | 04 AUG 2002 | ITA | 1:54.83 |
5. | Samir BENADDI | 11 FEB 2000 | ITA | 1:54.90 |
6. | Mattia RODA' SAVOINI | 1995 | ITA | 1:55.61 |
7. | Nicolo REGHIN | 09 AUG 2002 | ITA | 1:57.74 |
8. | Giacomo DI LANZO | 1991 | ITA | 1:57.82 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simone BARONTINI | 05 JAN 1999 | ITA | 1:47.49 |
2. | Jonah KOECH | 12 DEC 1996 | USA | 1:47.68 |
3. | Nesim AMSELLEK | 08 FEB 1999 | ITA | 1:47.69 |
4. | Abdelhakim ELLIASMINE | 07 FEB 1999 | ITA | 1:48.09 |
5. | Gabriele AQUARO | 02 APR 1997 | ITA | 1:48.53 |
6. | Kevin VIEZEE | 20 JAN 1997 | NED | 1:48.82 |
7. | Youssef BENZAMIA | 07 MAR 1993 | FRA | 1:48.94 |
8. | Máté EGYÜD | 23 FEB 1996 | HUN | 1:49.03 |
9. | Abdessalam MACHMACH | 01 JAN 1989 | ITA | 1:49.43 |
10. | Nick JENSEN | 17 JUN 1991 | DEN | 1:52.39 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jean Marie ROBBIN | 25 SEP 1998 | ITA | 52.59 |
2. | Allassane DIALLO | 23 AUG 1999 | ITA | 52.76 |
Francesco REBAGLIATI | 26 FEB 1996 | ITA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malik JAMES-KING | 28 JUN 1999 | JAM | 49.51 |
2. | Jose Reynaldo BENCOSME DE LEON | 16 MAY 1992 | ITA | 50.59 |
3. | Lindukuhle GORA | 31 JAN 2001 | RSA | 51.00 |
4. | Cameron FRENCH | 17 MAY 1992 | NZL | 51.67 |
5. | Leo KÖHLDORFER | 29 APR 2001 | AUT | 52.30 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ernesto PASCONE | 24 APR 1999 | ITA | 2.10 |
2. | Alessandro MASSA | 11 MAY 2002 | ITA | 1.97 |
3. | Mattia ROCCO | 2001 | ITA | 1.90 |
3. | Péter RAFFAI | 04 SEP 1996 | HUN | 1.90 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aubrey ALLEN | 19 JUL 1994 | JAM | 7.67 | 0.0 |
2. | Ingar BRATSETH-KIPLESUND | 15 NOV 1996 | NOR | 7.51 | +0.1 |
3. | Mohamed Reda CHAHBOUN | 12 AUG 1997 | ITA | 7.37 | -0.6 |
4. | Federico SCARSELLI | 19 JAN 2002 | ITA | 7.20 | -0.2 |
5. | Bevan SASMAN | 09 JAN 1999 | RSA | 7.03 | +0.2 |
6. | Lorenzo CAGLIERO | 02 JUN 2003 | ITA | 7.00 | +0.5 |
7. | Dejan TRAVAR | 05 AUG 2003 | ITA | 7.00 | +0.2 |
8. | Francesco GIRARDI | 21 OCT 2000 | ITA | 6.37 | +0.4 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giordano MUSSO | 07 JAN 1998 | ITA | 15.25 |
2. | Simone BRUNO | 29 MAR 1998 | ITA | 14.82 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia SANNINO | 2005 | ITA | 13.26 |
Final 6, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Verdiana PULZATO | 2000 | ITA | 13.04 |
2. | Marta SEGATO | 2004 | ITA | 13.21 |
Final 7, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiara RABEZZANA | 2005 | ITA | 13.03 |
2. | Sofia MARINO | 2004 | ITA | 13.20 |
3. | Antonella GIULIVI | 1975 | ITA | 13.25 |
4. | Laura BENZI | 2003 | ITA | 13.28 |
5. | Francesca FIASELLA GARBARINO | 2004 | ITA | 13.29 |
Final 8, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesca PAOLIN | 13 DEC 2002 | ITA | 12.68 |
2. | Elisa LUGLI | 1997 | ITA | 12.78 |
3. | Aurora GREPPI | 2002 | ITA | 12.79 |
4. | Elisa MORO | 2005 | ITA | 12.84 |
5. | Giulia CAVIGIOLI | 28 FEB 2003 | ITA | 12.85 |
6. | Veronica TORCHIO | 2003 | ITA | 13.17 |
Final 9, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilaria Elvira ACCAME | 31 AUG 2001 | ITA | 12.16 |
2. | Mila COMPAAN | 16 JAN 2003 | RSA | 12.31 |
3. | Rachele TORCHIO | 08 FEB 2005 | ITA | 12.41 |
4. | Francesca PETAGINE | 04 JAN 2002 | ITA | 12.61 |
5. | Sofia BARBE' CORNALBA | 19 MAR 1997 | ITA | 12.81 |
Final 10, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giorgia BELLINAZZI | 20 JUL 2000 | ITA | 11.75 |
2. | Shian HYDE | 30 DEC 1996 | JAM | 11.76 |
3. | Charlize EILERD | 15 MAR 2002 | RSA | 12.02 |
4. | Kate DOHERTY | 27 JAN 1997 | IRL | 12.10 |
5. | Lili FURULYÁS | 06 JAN 2000 | HUN | 12.16 |
6. | Sarah BUSUTTIL | 14 OCT 1991 | MLT | 12.41 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angelique STRYDOM | 01 FEB 2002 | RSA | 24.84 |
2. | Deirdre MURRAY | 21 NOV 2000 | IRL | 25.48 |
3. | Arianna FRIGATTI | 24 APR 2004 | ITA | 26.01 |
4. | Elisa LUGLI | 1997 | ITA | 26.15 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gezelle MAGERMAN | 21 APR 1997 | RSA | 23.96 |
2. | Lili FURULYÁS | 06 JAN 2000 | HUN | 24.61 |
3. | Sarah BUSUTTIL | 14 OCT 1991 | MLT | 25.11 |
4. | Mila COMPAAN | 16 JAN 2003 | RSA | 25.21 |
5. | Makissia BAMBA | 27 OCT 2004 | CIV | 25.55 |
Final 3, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessia PAVESE | 15 JUL 1998 | ITA | 23.70 |
2. | Zenéy VAN DER WALT | 22 MAY 2000 | RSA | 23.93 |
3. | Giorgia BELLINAZZI | 20 JUL 2000 | ITA | 24.03 |
4. | Charlize EILERD | 15 MAR 2002 | RSA | 24.42 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veronica PIRANA | 17 APR 1996 | ITA | 57.68 |
2. | Greta ORLANDI | 2003 | ITA | 58.58 |
3. | Valentina PETRILLO | 02 OCT 1973 | ITA | 59.89 |
4. | Emma BIASON | 04 MAY 2002 | ITA | 61.37 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marit DOPHEIDE | 28 DEC 1990 | NED | 53.30 |
2. | Andrianna FERRA | 11 FEB 1988 | GRE | 53.33 |
3. | Denise REGA | 11 NOV 1996 | ITA | 55.21 |
4. | Angelique STRYDOM | 01 FEB 2002 | RSA | 55.63 |
5. | Micol DON | 30 JAN 1998 | ITA | 59.34 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alice FRANCESCHINI | 13 DEC 1996 | ITA | 2:12.56 |
2. | Alessia PEDUZZI | 20 MAY 1998 | ITA | 2:13.60 |
3. | Giada Eleonora MINGIANO | 25 OCT 1994 | ITA | 2:14.02 |
4. | Emma PANETTIERI | 2004 | ITA | 2:16.43 |
5. | Anastasia ZUCCO | 12 NOV 2004 | ITA | 2:18.79 |
6. | Gaia Stella BOLOGNINI | 02 OCT 1999 | ITA | 2:19.97 |
7. | Lucrezia MANCINO | 01 MAR 2000 | ITA | 2:20.33 |
8. | Ylenia VIGNOLO | 1989 | ITA | 2:20.46 |
9. | Emma CAVALLARI | 04 JUL 2005 | ITA | 2:24.09 |
10. | Tiziana TRAVERSO | 02 MAR 2003 | ITA | 2:24.53 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suzanne VOORRIPS | 11 OCT 1993 | NED | 2:05.60 |
2. | Marissa DAMINK | 24 OCT 1995 | NED | 2:05.86 |
3. | Anna FERENCZ | 24 AUG 1997 | HUN | 2:06.10 |
4. | Lorea IBARZABAL | 07 NOV 1994 | ESP | 2:08.03 |
5. | Sana HAMMAMI | 20 OCT 1994 | FRA | 2:08.34 |
6. | Martina CANAZZA | 28 MAR 2003 | ITA | 2:10.05 |
7. | Breanna Federica SELLEY | 11 JUN 2004 | GBR | 2:10.17 |
8. | Federica BALDINI | 21 JUL 1998 | ITA | 2:11.36 |
Ilaria Elvira ACCAME | 31 AUG 2001 | ITA | DNF | |
Stefania BISCUOLA | 17 APR 1992 | ITA | DNF | |
Haifa TARCHOUN | 18 FEB 1989 | TUN | DNF |
Women's 1000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiara MELIGA | 1989 | ITA | 3:02.87 |
2. | Letizia MIGLIETTI | 2005 | ITA | 3:03.57 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: -1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michele GARLINSKI | 18 MAR 1993 | SUI | 14.83 |
2. | Emma BIASON | 04 MAY 2002 | ITA | 15.06 |
3. | Milica TRAVAR | 27 FEB 2000 | ITA | 15.41 |
4. | Marta TOSO | 31 OCT 2000 | ITA | 15.92 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kate DOHERTY | 27 JAN 1997 | IRL | 13.80 |
2. | Marione FOURIE | 30 APR 2002 | RSA | 13.85 |
3. | Anabel VITALE | 25 FEB 2003 | ITA | 14.41 |
4. | Rebecca PROVENZI | 02 SEP 2002 | ITA | 14.58 |
5. | Chiara SALA | 05 OCT 1999 | ITA | 14.63 |
6. | Sofia BARBE' CORNALBA | 19 MAR 1997 | ITA | 14.95 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina STRANIERI | 11 JUL 2003 | ITA | 1:03.26 |
2. | Danyella Grazielli BRUNELLI | 14 SEP 2003 | ITA | 1:06.18 |
3. | Angela ESCALONA | 21 SEP 2004 | ITA | 1:06.46 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deirdre MURRAY | 21 NOV 2000 | IRL | 58.92 |
2. | Marielle KLEEMEIER | 14 MAY 1996 | EST | 59.05 |
3. | Lena PRESSLER | 15 JAN 2001 | AUT | 59.19 |
4. | Ludovica CAVO | 28 JUL 2004 | ITA | 1:00.84 |
5. | Rachele GERARDI | 26 DEC 1993 | ITA | 1:04.31 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenéy VAN DER WALT | 22 MAY 2000 | RSA | 56.07 |
2. | Gezelle MAGERMAN | 21 APR 1997 | RSA | 56.38 |
3. | Rebecca SARTORI | 22 MAY 1997 | ITA | 57.90 |
4. | Kelsey BALKWILL | 19 SEP 1992 | CAN | 58.22 |
5. | Anje NEL | 02 JAN 2004 | RSA | 1:07.29 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesca FORNAROLI | 2005 | ITA | 1.63 |
2. | Elisa SACCO | 13 NOV 2001 | ITA | 1.59 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fatim AFFESSI | 08 JUL 1993 | SUI | 6.00 | +0.6 |
2. | Chiara SALA | 05 OCT 1999 | ITA | 6.00 | +0.5 |
3. | Matilde BROZZO | 27 DEC 2001 | ITA | 5.82 | +0.3 |
4. | Milica TRAVAR | 27 FEB 2000 | ITA | 5.71 | -0.3 |
5. | Michele GARLINSKI | 18 MAR 1993 | SUI | 5.44 | +0.1 |
6. | Cecilia NALDI | 03 APR 2001 | ITA | 5.42 | 0.0 |
7. | Sara ZOCCHEDDU | 14 JUN 1999 | ITA | 5.40 | +0.9 |
8. | Francesca PAOLIN | 13 DEC 2002 | ITA | 5.29 | +0.9 |
Men's 1000 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzo FARASIN | 2004 | ITA | 2:38.35 |
2. | Valerio MIGLIO | ITA | 2:42.23 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pietro FREIBURGER | 02 NOV 1997 | ITA | 2:35.78 |
2. | Viktor LEENAERT | 06 APR 2004 | BEL | 2:40.05 |
3. | Matthew ROTA | MLT | 2:41.20 | |
4. | Francesco CONTRAN | 1999 | ITA | 2:41.72 |
U16 Events - F
Men's 300 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junior IGENE | 16 SEP 2006 | ITA | 36.95 |
2. | Matthew GALEA SOLER | 17 APR 2006 | MLT | 37.03 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 300 Metres
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna CROVETTO | 26 DEC 2006 | ITA | 41.81 |
2. | Federica FORNAROLI | 05 MAR 2007 | ITA | 43.32 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 1000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena IRBETTI | 16 JUL 2007 | ITA | 2:56.41 |