Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-Meeting

Stadionring, Ratingen (GER)

19–20 JUN 2021

Combined Events - GL

Men's 100m
Heat 1, Wind: 0.0
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Oleksiy KASYANOV26 AUG 1985UKR10.97867
2.Luca DIECKMANN11 JAN 1998GER11.03854
3.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL11.29797
4.Jan RUHRMANN14 JUL 1997GER11.55742
5.Keisuke USHIRO24 JUL 1986JPN11.55742
6.Fynn ZENKER1998GER11.88675
Men's 100m
Heat 2, Wind: +1.0
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL10.83899
2.Jiří SÝKORA20 JAN 1995CZE11.05850
3.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA11.17823
4.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL11.20817
5.Malik DIAKITE08 FEB 2000GER11.22812
6.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE11.26804
7.Taavi TŠERNJAVSKI04 MAR 1995EST11.52748
Men's 100m
Heat 3, Wind: +2.6
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Jannis WOLFF16 MAY 1998GER10.67935
2.Andreas BECHMANN28 SEP 1999GER10.78910
3.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER10.93876
4.Mathias BRUGGER06 AUG 1992GER11.08843
5.Tim NOWAK13 AUG 1995GER11.15827
6.Niklas KAUL11 FEB 1998GER11.21814

Combined Events - GL

Men's 400m
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL50.00815
2.Jan RUHRMANN14 JUL 1997GER50.58788
3.Keisuke USHIRO24 JUL 1986JPN51.02768
4.Fynn ZENKER1998GER53.18674
Oleksiy KASYANOV26 AUG 1985UKRDNF
Men's 400m
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Malik DIAKITE08 FEB 2000GER49.40842
2.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL50.10810
3.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE50.12809
4.Taavi TŠERNJAVSKI04 MAR 1995EST51.84732
Jiří SÝKORA20 JAN 1995CZEDNS
Men's 400m
Heat 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL48.41889
2.Luca DIECKMANN11 JAN 1998GER49.12856
3.Jannis WOLFF16 MAY 1998GER49.35845
4.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA52.55701
Men's 400m
Heat 4
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER47.26945
2.Andreas BECHMANN28 SEP 1999GER47.68925
3.Mathias BRUGGER06 AUG 1992GER48.62879
4.Niklas KAUL11 FEB 1998GER48.89866
5.Tim NOWAK13 AUG 1995GER49.50838

Combined Events - GL

Men's High Jump
Group A
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Luca DIECKMANN11 JAN 1998GER1.97776
2.Jannis WOLFF16 MAY 1998GER1.97776
3.Keisuke USHIRO24 JUL 1986JPN1.91723
4.Taavi TŠERNJAVSKI04 MAR 1995EST1.88696
4.Oleksiy KASYANOV26 AUG 1985UKR1.88696
6.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL1.88696
7.Jan RUHRMANN14 JUL 1997GER1.85670
8.Fynn ZENKER1998GER1.79619
Jiří SÝKORA20 JAN 1995CZENM
Men's High Jump
Group B
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Tim NOWAK13 AUG 1995GER2.06859
2.Andreas BECHMANN28 SEP 1999GER2.03831
3.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER2.03831
4.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA2.03831
5.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL2.00803
6.Niklas KAUL11 FEB 1998GER1.97776
7.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE1.97776
8.Malik DIAKITE08 FEB 2000GER1.94749
9.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL1.94749
10.Mathias BRUGGER06 AUG 1992GER1.91723

Combined Events - GL

Men's Long Jump
Group A
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPointsWind
1.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER7.38905-0.1
2.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL7.35898+1.7
3.Andreas BECHMANN28 SEP 1999GER7.32891+0.2
4.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL7.29883+1.0
5.Jiří SÝKORA20 JAN 1995CZE7.24871+0.3
6.Tim NOWAK13 AUG 1995GER7.23869-0.2
7.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE7.13845+1.1
8.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA7.10838-0.3
9.Mathias BRUGGER06 AUG 1992GER7.07830+0.5
10.Niklas KAUL11 FEB 1998GER7.04823+1.0
11.Malik DIAKITE08 FEB 2000GER7.00814+1.7
12.Jannis WOLFF16 MAY 1998GER6.99811+1.4
13.Taavi TŠERNJAVSKI04 MAR 1995EST6.95802+0.9
Men's Long Jump
Group B
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPointsWind
1.Oleksiy KASYANOV26 AUG 1985UKR6.97807-1.3
2.Luca DIECKMANN11 JAN 1998GER6.88785+0.7
3.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL6.76757-0.4
4.Jan RUHRMANN14 JUL 1997GER6.75755+1.2
5.Fynn ZENKER1998GER6.42679+1.4
6.Keisuke USHIRO24 JUL 1986JPN6.39673-0.3

Combined Events - GL

Men's Shot Put
Group A
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Andreas BECHMANN28 SEP 1999GER15.38813
2.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA15.23804
3.Tim NOWAK13 AUG 1995GER15.18801
4.Mathias BRUGGER06 AUG 1992GER15.12797
5.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER14.31747
6.Oleksiy KASYANOV26 AUG 1985UKR14.30747
7.Niklas KAUL11 FEB 1998GER14.02730
8.Taavi TŠERNJAVSKI04 MAR 1995EST13.89722
9.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL13.82717
10.Jannis WOLFF16 MAY 1998GER13.12675
Men's Shot Put
Group B
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Jan RUHRMANN14 JUL 1997GER14.88782
2.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL14.56763
3.Jiří SÝKORA20 JAN 1995CZE14.42754
4.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE13.99728
5.Luca DIECKMANN11 JAN 1998GER13.45695
6.Keisuke USHIRO24 JUL 1986JPN13.27684
7.Malik DIAKITE08 FEB 2000GER13.08672
8.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL12.42632
9.Fynn ZENKER1998GER12.38629

Combined Events - GL

Women's 200m
Heat 1, Wind: -1.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Laura VOß29 JAN 1994GER25.45846
2.Janina LANGE23 NOV 1997GER25.56836
3.Paula DE BOER2000GER26.00797
4.Anna-Lena OBERMAIER10 JUL 1996GER26.78730
Women's 200m
Heat 2, Wind: -0.5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN24.29953
2.Mareike ARNDT29 JAN 1992GER24.36946
3.Hanna KASYANOVA24 APR 1983UKR24.68916
4.Isabel MAYER21 FEB 1993GER24.97890
Women's 200m
Heat 3, Wind: -0.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER24.10971
2.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER24.16965
3.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER24.41942
4.Maria HUNTINGTON13 MAR 1997FIN24.70915
Women's 200m
Heat 4, Wind: -0.3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Louisa GRAUVOGEL28 SEP 1996GER23.651015
2.Odile AHOUANWANOU05 JAN 1991BEN24.45938
3.Verena MAYR01 FEB 1995AUT24.68916
Ivona DADIC29 DEC 1993AUTDNS

Combined Events - GL

Women's 100mH
Heat 1, Wind: +1.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Odile AHOUANWANOU05 JAN 1991BEN13.251087
2.Mareike ARNDT29 JAN 1992GER13.601036
3.Janina LANGE23 NOV 1997GER14.12961
4.Paula DE BOER2000GER14.21949
5.Anna-Lena OBERMAIER10 JUL 1996GER14.33932
6.Laura VOß29 JAN 1994GER14.48912
Women's 100mH
Heat 2, Wind: +1.6
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN13.401065
2.Verena MAYR01 FEB 1995AUT13.551043
3.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER13.621033
4.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER13.641030
5.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER13.651028
6.Hanna KASYANOVA24 APR 1983UKR13.771011
Women's 100mH
Heat 3, Wind: +2.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Maria HUNTINGTON13 MAR 1997FIN13.161100
2.Louisa GRAUVOGEL28 SEP 1996GER13.261086
3.Isabel MAYER21 FEB 1993GER13.441059
4.Ivona DADIC29 DEC 1993AUT13.94987
Henriette JÆGER30 JUN 2003NORDNF

Combined Events - GL

Women's High Jump
Group A
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Maria HUNTINGTON13 MAR 1997FIN1.821003
2.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER1.79966
3.Verena MAYR01 FEB 1995AUT1.76928
4.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN1.76928
5.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER1.73891
5.Ivona DADIC29 DEC 1993AUT1.73891
7.Odile AHOUANWANOU05 JAN 1991BEN1.73891
8.Janina LANGE23 NOV 1997GER1.70855
Women's High Jump
Group B
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER1.73891
2.Laura VOß29 JAN 1994GER1.70855
2.Anna-Lena OBERMAIER10 JUL 1996GER1.70855
4.Hanna KASYANOVA24 APR 1983UKR1.64783
5.Louisa GRAUVOGEL28 SEP 1996GER1.64783
6.Isabel MAYER21 FEB 1993GER1.58712
7.Paula DE BOER2000GER1.58712
8.Mareike ARNDT29 JAN 1992GER1.55678

Combined Events - GL

Women's Shot Put
Group A
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Odile AHOUANWANOU05 JAN 1991BEN15.79914
2.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER14.41821
3.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER14.06798
4.Ivona DADIC29 DEC 1993AUT13.95791
5.Verena MAYR01 FEB 1995AUT13.82782
6.Mareike ARNDT29 JAN 1992GER13.76778
7.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER12.97725
8.Louisa GRAUVOGEL28 SEP 1996GER12.83716
9.Maria HUNTINGTON13 MAR 1997FIN12.50694
Women's Shot Put
Group B
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Hanna KASYANOVA24 APR 1983UKR13.32749
2.Isabel MAYER21 FEB 1993GER13.03729
3.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN12.29680
4.Janina LANGE23 NOV 1997GER11.93656
5.Paula DE BOER2000GER11.65638
6.Laura VOß29 JAN 1994GER10.59568
7.Anna-Lena OBERMAIER10 JUL 1996GER8.79451