u20 outdoor

10 Kilometres Race Walk women

Filter All Time Top Lists

Filter All Time Top Lists

Limit: 49:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 41:52 Tatyana MINEYEVA 10 AUG 1990 RUS RUS 1 Penza (RUS) 05 SEP 2009 1200
2 41:55 Irina STANKINA 25 MAR 1977 RUS RUS 1 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 11 FEB 1995 1198
3 41:57 Hongmiao GAO 17 MAR 1974 CHN CHN 2 Beijing (CHN) 08 SEP 1993 1197
4 42:29 Tatyana KALMYKOVA 10 JAN 1990 RUS RUS 1 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 24 FEB 2008 1177
5 42:31 Irina YUMANOVA 09 APR 1990 RUS RUS 2 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 24 FEB 2008 1176
6 42:44 Yuwen LONG 19 AUG 1975 CHN CHN 3 Shenzhen (CHN) 18 FEB 1993 1168
7 42:45 Yuxin LI 04 DEC 1974 CHN CHN 4 Shenzhen (CHN) 18 FEB 1993 1167
7 42:45 Kseniya TRIFONOVA 07 MAY 1990 RUS RUS 2 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 28 FEB 2009 1167
9 42:47 Hongyu LIU 11 JAN 1975 CHN CHN 5 Shenzhen (CHN) 18 FEB 1993 1166
10 42:49 Elmira ALEMBEKOVA 30 JUN 1990 RUS RUS 3 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 24 FEB 2008 1165
11 42:55 Anna LUKYANOVA 23 APR 1991 RUS RUS 4 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 28 FEB 2009 1161
12 42:59 Anisiya KORNIKOVA-KIRDYAPKINA 23 OCT 1989 RUS RUS 1 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2007 1159
13 43:04 Glenda MOREJÓN 30 MAY 2000 ECU ECU 1 Sucúa (ECU) 09 MAR 2019 1156
14 43:05 Dandan DUAN 23 MAY 1995 CHN CHN 1 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014 1155
14 43:05 Elvira KHASANOVA 10 JAN 2000 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2018 1155
16 43:07 Lijuan SONG 09 FEB 1975 CHN CHN 5 Beijing (CHN) 08 SEP 1993 1154
17 43:10 Yelena LASHMANOVA 09 APR 1992 RUS RUS 1 Olhao (POR) 21 MAY 2011 1152
18 43:15 Hong LI 01 JUN 1979 CHN CHN 1 Zhuhai (CHN) 10 MAR 1996 1149
19 43:17 Aleksandra KUDRYASHOVA 18 JUL 1990 RUS RUS 5 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 24 FEB 2008 1148
20 43:18 Yelena SHUMKINA 24 JAN 1988 RUS RUS 2 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2007 1148
21 43:19 Jiayu YANG 18 FEB 1996 CHN CHN 1 Changbaishan (CHN) 05 SEP 2015 1147
22 43:20 Jinyan JIANG 23 APR 2003 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 20 MAR 2021 1146
23 43:22 Nina OKHOTNIKOVA 14 MAR 1991 RUS RUS 5 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 28 FEB 2009 1145
24 43:23 Yelena LADANOVA 01 NOV 1987 RUS RUS 1 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 19 FEB 2006 1145
25 43:24 Shuangshuang JIAO 18 SEP 2002 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 20 MAR 2021 1144
26 43:34 Linkun WEI 01 DEC 1975 CHN CHN 8 Beijing (CHN) 08 SEP 1993 1138
27 43:35 Anna YERMINA 24 JUN 1993 RUS RUS 3 Voronovo (RUS) 16 SEP 2012 1137
28 43:37 Xiuzhi LYU 26 OCT 1993 CHN CHN 3 Erdos (CHN) 14 SEP 2012 1136
29 43:40 Anežka DRAHOTOVÁ 22 JUL 1995 CZE CZE 3 Taicang (CHN) 04 MAY 2014 1134
29 43:40 Sangzhuoma GE 16 JUL 1998 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2017 1134
29 43:40 Liujing YANG 22 AUG 1998 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2017 1134
32 43:45 Bingjie JIN 03 JUN 1971 CHN CHN 3 New York, NY (USA) 03 MAY 1987 1131
33 43:47 Susana FEITOR 28 JAN 1975 POR POR 8 Olympic Stadium, Helsinki (FIN) 09 AUG 1994 1130
34 43:49 Vera SOKOLOVA 23 JUN 1987 RUS RUS 3 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 19 FEB 2006 1129
35 43:50 Yekaterina MEDVEDEVA 29 MAR 1994 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 24 FEB 2013 1129
36 43:55 Wang YUNTAO 01 JUL 1978 CHN CHN 22 Poděbrady (CZE) 19 APR 1997 1126
37 43:56 Yelena PRITUZHALOVA 16 SEP 1989 RUS RUS 3 Saransk (RUS) 07 JUN 2008 1125
37 43:56 Jinyu WAN 28 JUN 2002 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 20 MAR 2021 1125
39 44:02 Svetlana VASILYEVA 24 JUL 1992 RUS RUS 2 Olhao (POR) 21 MAY 2011 1121
40 44:05 Yefang JI 04 MAR 1996 CHN CHN 3 Changbaishan (CHN) 12 SEP 2014 1120
40 44:05 Zhenxia MA 01 AUG 1998 CHN CHN 1 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017 1120
40 44:05 Quzong DANZENG 10 SEP 2002 CHN CHN 4 Huangshan (CHN) 20 MAR 2021 1120
43 44:07 Nan ZHANG 18 APR 1986 CHN CHN 1 Qingdao (CHN) 27 SEP 2003 1118
44 44:09 Aihua QIN 03 NOV 1987 CHN CHN 1 Nanning (CHN) 26 FEB 2005 1117
45 44:10 Meiduo GANGLA 21 JAN 2003 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 20 MAR 2021 1117
46 44:12 Xueying BAI 26 APR 2000 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1116
47 44:14 Wenxiu SU 28 JUN 1998 CHN CHN 2 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017 1114
47 44:14 Li PENG 27 AUG 2002 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 20 MAR 2021 1114
49 44:15 Li MA 15 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 03 MAR 2018 1114
50 44:16 Han XIAO 12 NOV 1998 CHN CHN 3 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017 1113
51 44:17 Lan GAO 18 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1113
52 44:20 Qinqin HE 23 MAR 1992 CHN CHN 9 Beijing (CHN) 18 SEP 2010 1111
53 44:21 Weiwei YANG 03 AUG 1999 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2017 1110
54 44:22 Yanfen TAN 16 MAR 2000 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1110
55 44:23 Hongjuan SONG 04 JUL 1984 CHN CHN 1 Yangzhou (CHN) 12 APR 2003 1109
56 44:25 Zhuoma CAIXIANG 02 JUN 1996 CHN CHN 2 Changbaishan (CHN) 05 SEP 2015 1108
56 44:25 Meryem BEKMEZ 31 JUL 2000 TUR TUR 1 Izmir (TUR) 03 MAR 2019 1108
58 44:27 Yuliya KHALILOVA 19 NOV 2002 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1107
59 44:28 Yan ZUO 18 AUG 1983 CHN CHN 1 Qufu (CHN) 14 SEP 2002 1106
59 44:28 Yuxia SHI 28 JAN 1999 CHN CHN 6 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017 1106
61 44:30 Irina PETROVA 25 MAY 1985 RUS RUS 1 Cheboksary (RUS) 12 JUN 2004 1105
61 44:30 Volha MAZURONAK 14 APR 1989 BLR BLR 4 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 19 FEB 2006 1105
61 44:30 Lifang ZHANG 06 DEC 1997 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2016 1105
64 44:31 Ke XUE 14 MAR 1998 CHN CHN 7 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017 1104
65 44:32 Nadezhda SERGEYEVA 12 MAR 1994 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 19 FEB 2012 1104
66 44:33 Jing JIANG 23 OCT 1985 CHN CHN 2 Yangzhou (CHN) 12 APR 2003 1103
66 44:33 Zhuoma QIJI 27 MAY 1998 CHN CHN 8 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017 1103
68 44:34 Wenxiu LI 11 DEC 2000 CHN CHN 4 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1103
69 44:35 Siqi LIU 20 AUG 1984 CHN CHN 2 Qufu (CHN) 14 SEP 2002 1102
70 44:37 Kelian GAO 15 AUG 1983 CHN CHN 1 Chaoyang (CHN) 26 MAY 2002 1101
71 44:42 Ricuo XI 09 AUG 2001 CHN CHN 5 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1098
72 44:43 Yanhong LI 16 MAR 2003 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 20 MAR 2021 1097
73 44:44 Olga SHARGINA 24 JUL 1996 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 27 FEB 2015 1097
74 44:47 Mingxia YANG 13 JAN 1990 CHN CHN 1 Beijing (CHN) 22 APR 2007 1095
75 44:48 Mari Cruz DÍAZ 24 OCT 1969 ESP ESP 4 Stadio Olimpico, Roma (ITA) 01 SEP 1987 1094
75 44:48 Zhuomayingji NIU 26 JAN 2002 CHN CHN 6 Wuzhong (CHN) 15 DEC 2020 1094
77 44:50 Hailu CUN 15 AUG 1997 CHN CHN 5 Huangshan (CHN) 05 MAR 2016 1093
77 44:50 Rachelle DE ORBETA 27 MAR 2000 PUR PUR 1 Adelaide (AUS) 10 FEB 2019 1093
79 44:51 Anna BRAGINA 23 AUG 1985 RUS RUS 2 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 08 FEB 2004 1093
79 44:51 Svetlana SHEMYAKINA 10 JUL 1988 RUS RUS 6 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 19 FEB 2006 1093
79 44:51 Wenli ZHAO 11 DEC 1996 CHN CHN 4 Changbaishan (CHN) 05 SEP 2015 1093
82 44:53 Miki ITAKURA 01 AUG 1975 JPN JPN 1 Wajima (JPN) 17 APR 1994 1091
83 44:54 Qiuyan JIANG 14 MAR 1983 CHN CHN 3 Chaoyang (CHN) 26 MAY 2002 1091
84 44:55 Xingcai LUO 18 JUL 1994 CHN CHN 2f1 Beijing (CHN) 18 SEP 2010 1090
84 44:55 Xiaole ZHANG 17 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 1f1 Huangshan (CHN) 04 MAR 2017 1090
84 44:55 Lamei YIN 21 DEC 2002 CHN CHN 5 Huangshan (CHN) 20 MAR 2021 1090
87 44:56 Yingqiu SU 01 FEB 1995 CHN CHN 1 Changbaishan (CHN) 12 SEP 2014 1090
88 45:00 Darya GOLUBECHKOVA 10 SEP 2000 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2019 1087
89 45:01 Hang YIN 07 FEB 1997 CHN CHN 5 Changbaishan (CHN) 05 SEP 2015 1087
89 45:01 Jian Zhi LUO 14 MAR 2003 CHN CHN 4 Huangshan (CHN) 20 MAR 2021 1087
89 45:01 Wang LINZHI 10 AUG 2002 CHN CHN 6 Huangshan (CHN) 20 MAR 2021 1087
92 45:03 Claudia IOVAN 25 FEB 1978 ROU ROU 33 Poděbrady (CZE) 19 APR 1997 1086
92 45:03 Olga YELISEYEVA 06 SEP 1998 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 28 FEB 2016 1086
94 45:04 Dongmei GUO 05 FEB 1983 CHN CHN 4 Chaoyang (CHN) 26 MAY 2002 1085
94 45:04 Xue CHAI 21 JAN 1988 CHN CHN 3 La Coruña (ESP) 14 MAY 2006 1085
96 45:05 Natalya GRABER 19 JUN 1990 RUS RUS 8 Adler, Sochi (RUS) 28 FEB 2009 1084
96 45:05 Oksana GOLYATKINA 13 MAR 1995 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 24 FEB 2013 1084
96 45:05 Yana SMERDOVA 07 FEB 1998 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 28 FEB 2016 1084
99 45:07 Xiaoyan LIU 04 SEP 1985 CHN CHN 6 Qingdao (CHN) 27 SEP 2003 1083
99 45:07 Quanming WU 16 NOV 2001 CHN CHN 9 Tianjin (CHN) 04 SEP 2017 1083