Competition Score | Participation Score | Result Score |
---|---|---|
79530 | 1130 | 78400 |
Result Score: 5677
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1218 | 5:15.36 | 26 JUN 2009 | Bouabdellah TAHRI |
1140 | 5:26.63 | 26 JUN 2009 | Bernard NGANGA |
1124 | 5:28.87 | 26 JUN 2009 | Simon AYEKO |
1116 | 5:30.08 | 26 JUN 2009 | Vincent LE DAUPHIN |
1079 | 5:35.69 | 26 JUN 2009 | Hassan OUBASSOUR |
Result Score: 5666
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1163 | 13.44 | 26 JUN 2009 | Ladji DOUCOURE |
1159 | 13.46 | 26 JUN 2009 | Dayron CAPETILLO |
1130 | 13.62 | 26 JUN 2009 | Dimitri BASCOU |
1108 | 13.74 | 26 JUN 2009 | Bano TRAORE |
1106 | 13.75 | 26 JUN 2009 | Samuel COCO-VILOIN |
Result Score: 5585
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1147 | 13.00 | 26 JUN 2009 | Toyin AUGUSTUS |
1137 | 13.08 | 26 JUN 2009 | Cindy BILLAUD |
1127 | 13.16 | 26 JUN 2009 | Elisabeth DAVIN |
1101 | 13.37 | 26 JUN 2009 | Irina LENSKIY |
1073 | 13.60 | 26 JUN 2009 | Fanny GERANCE |
Result Score: 5575
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1211 | 17.57 | 26 JUN 2009 | David GIRAT |
1121 | 16.76 | 26 JUN 2009 | Karl TAILLEPIERRE |
1109 | 16.61 | 26 JUN 2009 | Viktor YASTREBOV |
1074 | 16.37 | 26 JUN 2009 | Aleksandr SERGEYEV |
1060 | 16.29 | 26 JUN 2009 | Arius FILET |
Result Score: 5548
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1168 | 5.70 | 26 JUN 2009 | Damiel DOSSEVI |
1095 | 5.45 | 26 JUN 2009 | Denis GOOSSENS |
1095 | 5.45 | 26 JUN 2009 | Romain MESNIL |
1095 | 5.45 | 26 JUN 2009 | Robbert-Jan JANSEN |
1095 | 5.45 | 26 JUN 2009 | Tim LOBINGER |
Result Score: 5542
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1119 | 4:11.00 | 26 JUN 2009 | Bertukan FEYESA |
1114 | 4:11.60 | 26 JUN 2009 | Laurane PICOCHE |
1113 | 4:11.67 | 26 JUN 2009 | Lidia CHOJECKA |
1099 | 4:13.60 | 26 JUN 2009 | Sophie DUARTE |
1097 | 4:13.75 | 26 JUN 2009 | Deirdre BYRNE |
Result Score: 5486
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1166 | 10.11 | 26 JUN 2009 | Martial MBANDJOCK |
1130 | 10.21 | 26 JUN 2009 | Stéphan BUCKLAND |
1112 | 10.26 | 26 JUN 2009 | Kim COLLINS |
1060 | 10.41 | 26 JUN 2009 | Emmanuel NGOM PRISO |
1018 | 10.53 | 26 JUN 2009 | Fabrice CALLIGNY |
Result Score: 5468
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1135 | 45.72 | 26 JUN 2009 | Gary KIKAYA |
1130 | 45.80 | 26 JUN 2009 | Leslie DJHONE |
1096 | 46.35 | 26 JUN 2009 | Young Talkmore NYONGANI |
1058 | 46.97 | 26 JUN 2009 | Nicolas FILLON |
1049 | 47.13 | 26 JUN 2009 | Akhenaton SILOU |
Result Score: 5443
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1096 | 11.57 | 26 JUN 2009 | Muriel HURTIS |
1094 | 11.58 | 26 JUN 2009 | Natalya MURINOVICH |
1091 | 11.60 | 26 JUN 2009 | Ruddy ZANG MILAMA |
1083 | 11.65 | 26 JUN 2009 | Joice MADUAKA |
1079 | 11.67 | 26 JUN 2009 | Myriam SOUMARE |
Result Score: 5385
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1136 | 2:17.14 | 26 JUN 2009 | Mahiedine MEKHISSI BENABBAD |
1106 | 2:18.52 | 26 JUN 2009 | Imad TOUIL |
1078 | 2:19.79 | 26 JUN 2009 | Abdelkader MAHMOUDI |
1045 | 2:21.32 | 26 JUN 2009 | Emmanuel BULLUT |
1020 | 2:22.53 | 26 JUN 2009 | Nouredine SMAIL |
Result Score: 5186
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1063 | 1.88 | 26 JUN 2009 | Irina GORDEYEVA |
1063 | 1.88 | 26 JUN 2009 | Melanie MELFORT |
1063 | 1.88 | 26 JUN 2009 | Svetlana RADZIVIL |
1031 | 1.85 | 26 JUN 2009 | Nadezhda DUSANOVA |
966 | 1.79 | 26 JUN 2009 | Valentina LYASHENKO |
Result Score: 5005
Score | Result | Date | Achiever |
---|---|---|---|
1093 | 70.05 | 26 JUN 2009 | Stéphanie FALZON |
1023 | 65.89 | 26 JUN 2009 | Amélie PERRIN |
1005 | 64.83 | 26 JUN 2009 | Manuela MONTEBRUN |
975 | 63.04 | 26 JUN 2009 | Olivia WALDET |
909 | 59.07 | 26 JUN 2009 | Laura GIBILISCO |
Achiever | Event | Race | Result | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yevgeniy BORISOV | Men's 110 Metres Hurdles | F | 13.75 | 1106 |
Athmane HADJ LAZIB | Men's 110 Metres Hurdles | F | 13.80 | 1097 |
Selim NURUDEEN | Men's 110 Metres Hurdles | F | 13.82 | 1093 |
Fanjanteino FELIX | Women's 1500 Metres | F | 4:15.89 | 1081 |
Sylvie MBALLA ELOUNDOU | Women's 100 Metres | F | 11.72 | 1071 |
Badre Din ZIOINI | Men's 2000 Metres Steeplechase | F | 5:37.21 | 1069 |
Berengere CLERE | Women's 100 Metres Hurdles | F | 13.71 | 1059 |
Colomba FOFANA | Men's Triple Jump | F | 16.10 | 1058 |
Eliane SAHOLINIRINA | Women's 1500 Metres | F | 4:19.04 | 1057 |
Said TBIBI | Men's 2000 Metres Steeplechase | F | 5:39.65 | 1052 |
Eric MILAZAR | Men's 400 Metres | F | 47.16 | 1047 |
Toyin AUGUSTUS | Women's 100 Metres | F | 11.88 | 1044 |
Participation Score: 180
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Men's Triple Jump, 3. | 110 | David GIRAT |
Men's Triple Jump, 17. | 25 | Viktor YASTREBOV |
Men's Triple Jump, 25. | 20 | Karl TAILLEPIERRE |
Men's Triple Jump, 43. | 15 | Colomba FOFANA |
Men's Triple Jump, 53. | 10 | Aleksandr SERGEYEV |
Participation Score: 155
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Men's 110mH, 4. | 100 | Ladji DOUCOURE |
Men's 110mH, 28. | 20 | Yevgeniy BORISOV |
Men's 110mH, 45. | 15 | Selim NURUDEEN |
Men's 110mH, 57. | 10 | Samuel COCO-VILOIN |
Men's 110mH, 56. | 10 | Dayron CAPETILLO |
Participation Score: 150
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Men's 400m, 6. | 80 | Leslie DJHONE |
Men's 400m, 8. | 60 | Gary KIKAYA |
Men's 400m, 51. | 10 | Young Talkmore NYONGANI |
Participation Score: 140
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Women's Hammer Throw, 8. | 60 | Manuela MONTEBRUN |
Women's Hammer Throw, 10. | 40 | Stéphanie FALZON |
Women's Hammer Throw, 28. | 20 | Amélie PERRIN |
Women's Hammer Throw, 51. | 10 | Olivia WALDET |
Women's Hammer Throw, 61. | 10 | Laura GIBILISCO |
Participation Score: 115
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Men's Pole Vault, 10. | 40 | Romain MESNIL |
Men's Pole Vault, 16. | 25 | Tim LOBINGER |
Men's Pole Vault, 23. | 20 | Jérôme CLAVIER |
Men's Pole Vault, 36. | 15 | Damiel DOSSEVI |
Men's Pole Vault, 46. | 15 | Robbert-Jan JANSEN |
Participation Score: 90
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Women's High Jump, 19. | 25 | Melanie MELFORT |
Women's High Jump, 18. | 25 | Irina GORDEYEVA |
Women's High Jump, 21. | 20 | Svetlana RADZIVIL |
Women's High Jump, 33. | 15 | Nadezhda DUSANOVA |
Women's High Jump, 77. | 5 | Anne Gaëlle JARDIN |
Participation Score: 80
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Men's 3000mSC, 8. | 60 | Bouabdellah TAHRI |
Men's 3000mSC, 23. | 20 | Vincent ZOUAOUI DANDRIEUX |
Participation Score: 65
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Women's 100mH, 33. | 15 | Toyin AUGUSTUS |
Women's 100mH, 47. | 15 | Irina LENSKIY |
Women's 100mH, 40. | 15 | Elisabeth DAVIN |
Women's 100mH, 59. | 10 | Cindy BILLAUD |
Women's 100mH, 63. | 10 | Patricia GIRARD |
Participation Score: 45
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Men's 100m, 18. | 25 | Kim COLLINS |
Men's 100m, 22. | 20 | Martial MBANDJOCK |
Participation Score: 35
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Women's 1500m, 25. | 20 | Lidia CHOJECKA |
Women's 1500m, 54. | 10 | Deirdre BYRNE |
Women's 1500m, 85. | 5 | Jennifer GUERET-LAFERT |
Participation Score: 25
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Women's 100m, 51. | 10 | Joice MADUAKA |
Women's 100m, 64. | 10 | Natalya MURINOVICH |
Women's 100m, 73. | 5 | Muriel HURTIS |
Participation Score: 20
Achievement | Score | Achiever |
---|---|---|
Men's Overall Ranking, 30. | 20 | Mahiedine MEKHISSI BENABBAD |
Achiever | Event | Achievement | Score |
---|---|---|---|
Denis GOOSSENS | Men's Pole Vault | Men's Pole Vault, 52. | 10 |
Dimitri BASCOU | Men's 110 Metres Hurdles | Men's 110mH, 51. | 10 |
Arius FILET | Men's Triple Jump | Men's Triple Jump, 84. | 5 |
Athmane HADJ LAZIB | Men's 110 Metres Hurdles | Men's 110mH, 87. | 5 |